Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Derec Styer13.0Garfield-Palouse
10James Jacobs13.67Asotin
11Cameron Ausman13.94Asotin
11Xavier McClain14.03Asotin
10Conner Bond14.19Asotin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Xavier McClain29.47Asotin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th11Grant Fowler56.40Asotin
10James Jacobs60.0Asotin
10Conner Bond64.38Asotin
9Matt Ambroson65.04Asotin
11Xavier McClain66.37Asotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Grant Fowler2:10.90Asotin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Trent Sislow4:57.22DeSales
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Trent Sislow11:14.16DeSales
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Eric Smith44.0Garfield-Palouse
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Eric Smith
Jeff Bofenkamp
Derec Styer
Zach Dvorak
49.7Garfield-Palouse
8th-Cameron Ausman
James Jacobs
Kevin Hurst
Cody Davis
55.62Asotin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6th-James Jacobs
Nate Ambroson
Matt Ambroson
Grant Fowler
4:09.94Asotin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Cody Davis40'6"Asotin
10Kevin Hurst29'6"Asotin
9Cameron Burton24'4.5"Asotin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st12Andrew Torrey125'8"DeSales
2nd11Cody Davis112'7"Asotin
10Kevin Hurst84'8"Asotin
9Cameron Burton60'8"Asotin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1st12Nick Lyons181'2"DeSales
11Cameron Ausman97'11"Asotin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st12Alex Wentz9'6"DeSales
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Nick Lyons19'8"DeSales
6.11Eric Smith18'5 3/4"Garfield-Palouse
9Nate Heald13'1"Asotin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Nate Heald28'10"Asotin
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3rd9Annie Leendertsen14.6Garfield-Palouse
5th10Makenzie Parsons14.63Asotin
11Kristy Roach16.86Asotin
10Rachelle Ausman16.93Asotin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Makenzie Parsons29.34Asotin
2nd11Emily Andrews29.84Asotin
5.9Annie Leendertsen30.7Garfield-Palouse
9Laura Fowler32.84Asotin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Shelby Barnes67.28Asotin
3.9Annie Leendertsen1:12.1Garfield-Palouse
5th9Laura Fowler75.12Asotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kori Adair2:50.3Garfield-Palouse
3rd11Lyn Duffau3:04.11Asotin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kori Adair6:10.3Garfield-Palouse
2nd10Jessi Johnson6:12.50Asotin
5th11Lyn Duffau6:51.23Asotin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jessi Johnson13:26.90Asotin
2.10Kori Adair13:35.1Garfield-Palouse
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Heather McGehee20.5Garfield-Palouse
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Heather McGehee
Haley Elder
Emily Boone
Annie Leendertsen
1:00.4Garfield-Palouse
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 2:05.38DeSales
4.-Kori Adair
Erin Reams
Jamela Mundell
Haley Elder
2:25.2Garfield-Palouse
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Emily Andrews
Lyn Duffau
Jessi Johnson
Makenzie Parsons
4:55.16Asotin
3rd-Rachelle Ausman
Shelby Barnes
Kristy Roach
Laura Fowler
5:07.69Asotin
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1st10Jacqulynn Henderson26'0.5"Asotin
7th10Rachelle Ausman23'7.5"Asotin
11Kristy Roach21'7.0"Asotin
10Claire Ackerman19'.5"Asotin
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

7th10Rachelle Ausman60'6.5"Asotin
8th10Jacqulynn Henderson60'2.5"Asotin
10Claire Ackerman37'9"Asotin
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

3rd10Jacqulynn Henderson75'9.0"Asotin
10Claire Ackerman51'2"Asotin
11Kristy Roach43'4"Asotin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Emily Andrews5'0"Asotin
2nd9Shelby Barnes4'4"Asotin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st10Kyla Williams7'6"DeSales
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Angela McCaw14'8.25DeSales
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12Angela McCaw32'1"DeSales
1st11Emily Andrews29'11"Asotin
9Shelby Barnes27'1.5"Asotin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington