Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bernard Payne12.01Curlew
2.12Logan Luiten12.57Odessa-Harrington
3.12Abe Moland12.58St George's
6.10Travis King12.79Odessa-Harrington
7.9Aaron Bruya13.13Odessa-Harrington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Pfeifer24.39Lind-Ritzville
2.12Abe Moland24.74St George's
3.10Cory Whitmore25.12Lind-Ritzville
5.11Matt Saetre27.01Lind-Ritzville
8.9Brandon Johnson27.89St George's
10Andy Read27.96Odessa-Harrington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Pfeifer54.56Lind-Ritzville
3.12Abe Moland58.78St George's
4.11Matt Gehr59.35St George's
8.11Matt Saetre1:02.59Lind-Ritzville
9Brandon Johnson64.70St George's
9Taymin Eum78.42St George's
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Cronrath2:12.59Odessa-Harrington
2.11Josh Allen2:22.53Odessa-Harrington
3.11Matt Gehr2:25.23St George's
7.12Hal Halvorson2:30.09St George's
8.10David Ortiz2:31.02Lind-Ritzville
9Nick Copeland2:37St George's
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Josh Allen5:18Odessa-Harrington
3.10Miles Fryberger5:20Lind-Ritzville
5.11Matt Gehr5:27.4St George's
8.9Nick Copeland5:48.6St George's
10Nick Ivers6:11St George's
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Scott Strang11:13Odessa-Harrington
4.9Josh Randall11:43Curlew
5.12Hal Halvorson12:09St George's
6.12Jordan Sonneck12:15Wellpinit
7.9Torin Poore12:30Curlew
8.12Justin Moyer13:20Wellpinit
10Seth Hauge13:48Odessa-Harrington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Bilodeaux19.27Lind-Ritzville
2.11Matthew Zeiler20.21Odessa-Harrington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Bilodeaux47.33Lind-Ritzville
2.11Matthew Zeiler48.83Odessa-Harrington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Jasman
Logan Luiten
Travis King
Jacob Schmidt
47.83Odessa-Harrington
2.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
48.02Lind-Ritzville
4.-Austin Mannick
Brice Zerck
Brad Engstrom
Toby Dahl
53.12Curlew
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
3:51.06Lind-Ritzville
2.-Logan Luiten
Jason Jasman
Travis King
Matt Cronrath
3:52.14Odessa-Harrington
4.-Jordan Sonneck
Justin Moyer
Robert Seyler
William Brigman
4:44Wellpinit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Hille44' 6Lind-Ritzville
3.12Tyrone Novikoff39'1"Curlew
4.10Casey Rios38' 5Lind-Ritzville
5.10Andy Read37'5Odessa-Harrington
6.11Austin Mannick36'1"Curlew
7.12Jacob Tresham35'8.5"Curlew
8.11Cheyenne Swift35'3.5Wellpinit
11Bryce Haase35'2Odessa-Harrington
11Mark Sebesta30'2.5Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt25'3Odessa-Harrington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Hille131' 4Lind-Ritzville
3.11Antonio Najera120' 6Lind-Ritzville
4.10Casey Rios112' 1Lind-Ritzville
5.11Cheyenne Swift107'9Wellpinit
8.11Darren Dursteler98' 7Lind-Ritzville
11Bryce Haase96'7Odessa-Harrington
12Justin Moyer94'Wellpinit
10Andy Read92Odessa-Harrington
12William Brigman90'5Wellpinit
10Karst Downey78'2Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt68'7Odessa-Harrington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Saetre138' 8Lind-Ritzville
6.11Antonio Najera117' 6Lind-Ritzville
7.11Bryce Haase115'11Odessa-Harrington
12Jacob Tresham115'2Curlew
10Sam Greenwalt85'8Odessa-Harrington
10Colton Libsack82'6Odessa-Harrington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Aaron Bruya5'4Odessa-Harrington
2.10Miles Fryberger4' 10Lind-Ritzville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Aaron Bruya17'10Odessa-Harrington
3.11Brad Engstrom16'5"Curlew
4.12Jordan Sonneck16'0Wellpinit
6.10Toby Dahl15'5.5"Curlew
8.12William Brigman15'1Wellpinit
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Aaron Bruya36'6Odessa-Harrington
4.10Danny Helms29' 10Lind-Ritzville