League meet @ Odessa

Tuesday, March 27, 2007
  OHS, Odessa - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 3:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 2B
RITZLind-Ritzville
STGRSt George's
LIBELiberty-Spangle
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bernard Payne12.01Curlew
2.12Logan Luiten12.57Odessa-Harrington
3.12Abe Moland12.58St George's
6.10Travis King12.79Odessa-Harrington
7.9Aaron Bruya13.13Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Pfeifer24.39Lind-Ritzville
2.12Abe Moland24.74St George's
3.10Cory Whitmore25.12Lind-Ritzville
5.11Matt Saetre27.01Lind-Ritzville
8.9Brandon Johnson27.89St George's
10Andy Read27.96Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Pfeifer54.56Lind-Ritzville
3.12Abe Moland58.78St George's
4.11Matt Gehr59.35St George's
8.11Matt Saetre1:02.59Lind-Ritzville
9Brandon Johnson64.70St George's
9Taymin Eum78.42St George's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Cronrath2:12.59Odessa-Harrington
2.11Josh Allen2:22.53Odessa-Harrington
3.11Matt Gehr2:25.23St George's
7.12Hal Halvorson2:30.09St George's
8.10David Ortiz2:31.02Lind-Ritzville
9Nick Copeland2:37St George's
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Josh Allen5:18Odessa-Harrington
3.10Miles Fryberger5:20Lind-Ritzville
5.11Matt Gehr5:27.4St George's
8.9Nick Copeland5:48.6St George's
10Nick Ivers6:11St George's
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Scott Strang11:13Odessa-Harrington
4.9Josh Randall11:43Curlew
5.12Hal Halvorson12:09St George's
6.12Jordan Sonneck12:15Wellpinit
7.9Torin Poore12:30Curlew
8.12Justin Moyer13:20Wellpinit
10Seth Hauge13:48Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Bilodeaux19.27Lind-Ritzville
2.11Matthew Zeiler20.21Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Bilodeaux47.33Lind-Ritzville
2.11Matthew Zeiler48.83Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jason Jasman
Logan Luiten
Travis King
Jacob Schmidt
47.83Odessa-Harrington
2.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
48.02Lind-Ritzville
4.-Austin Mannick
Brice Zerck
Brad Engstrom
Toby Dahl
53.12Curlew
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
3:51.06Lind-Ritzville
2.-Logan Luiten
Jason Jasman
Travis King
Matt Cronrath
3:52.14Odessa-Harrington
4.-Jordan Sonneck
Justin Moyer
Robert Seyler
William Brigman
4:44Wellpinit
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erik Hille44' 6Lind-Ritzville
3.12Tyrone Novikoff39'1"Curlew
4.10Casey Rios38' 5Lind-Ritzville
5.10Andy Read37'5Odessa-Harrington
6.11Austin Mannick36'1"Curlew
7.12Jacob Tresham35'8.5"Curlew
8.11Cheyenne Swift35'3.5Wellpinit
11Bryce Haase35'2Odessa-Harrington
11Mark Sebesta30'2.5Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt25'3Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erik Hille131' 4Lind-Ritzville
3.11Antonio Najera120' 6Lind-Ritzville
4.10Casey Rios112' 1Lind-Ritzville
5.11Cheyenne Swift107'9Wellpinit
8.11Darren Dursteler98' 7Lind-Ritzville
11Bryce Haase96'7Odessa-Harrington
12Justin Moyer94'Wellpinit
10Andy Read92Odessa-Harrington
12William Brigman90'5Wellpinit
10Karst Downey78'2Odessa-Harrington
10Sam Greenwalt68'7Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Saetre138' 8Lind-Ritzville
6.11Antonio Najera117' 6Lind-Ritzville
7.11Bryce Haase115'11Odessa-Harrington
12Jacob Tresham115'2Curlew
10Sam Greenwalt85'8Odessa-Harrington
10Colton Libsack82'6Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aaron Bruya5'4Odessa-Harrington
2.10Miles Fryberger4' 10Lind-Ritzville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.9Aaron Bruya17'10Odessa-Harrington
3.11Brad Engstrom16'5"Curlew
4.12Jordan Sonneck16'0Wellpinit
6.10Toby Dahl15'5.5"Curlew
8.12William Brigman15'1Wellpinit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.9Aaron Bruya36'6Odessa-Harrington
4.10Danny Helms29' 10Lind-Ritzville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.9Molly O'Brien15.05St George's
10Lynn Price15.85Odessa-Harrington
9Deni Jasman18.99Odessa-Harrington
9Nettie Miller22.06Odessa-Harrington
8.9Sabrina Charlson15:46Curlew
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Courtney Flynn29.05Lind-Ritzville
3.11Jordan Apele29.05St George's
7.10Stephanie Wilson30.83Odessa-Harrington
9Nettie Miller47.92Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
5.9Grace Busbee1:21.02Curlew
7.9Mackee Moland81.39St George's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maja Rodell2:31St George's
2.11Jaylene Jasman2:49.88Odessa-Harrington
4.10Jillian Pflugrath2:52.05Lind-Ritzville
6.12Tealah Sampson3:08.01Lind-Ritzville
7.10Emily Hirst3:10St George's
9Ellie Stagaman3:18St George's
10Rose Kirby3:18St George's
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maja Rodell5:44St George's
2.9Larissa Miller6:17Curlew
3.11Jaylene Jasman6:21.96Odessa-Harrington
5.9Noel Meyer6:37Curlew
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.9Larissa Miller13:25Curlew
3.9Noel Meyer14:04Curlew
4.10Rose Kirby15:01St George's
5.10Emily Hirst15:21St George's
7.9Ellie Stagaman15:25St George's
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jana Jasman19.17Odessa-Harrington
3.9Larissa Miller21.03Curlew
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jana Jasman52.77Odessa-Harrington
2.9Larissa Miller58:36Curlew
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jenna Kragt
Danielle Sackmann
Suzanne Gust
Courtney Flynn
2:00.28Lind-Ritzville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maja Rodell
Mackee Moland
Jordan Apele
Molly O'Brien
5:03.26St George's
-Jillian Pflugrath
Andrea Cox
Suzanne Gust
Tealah Sampson
5:13.97Lind-Ritzville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
2.9Mallarie Bramer29'5Odessa-Harrington
4.11Stephanie Evans27'5"Curlew
5.9Kelsey Arlt27'4Lind-Ritzville
6.10Michelle Slate25'7Lind-Ritzville
7.11Heather Hunt25'4Lind-Ritzville
8.12Cassandra McClure23'11Odessa-Harrington
10Corinne Kinney22'1Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heather Hunt79'11Lind-Ritzville
5.12Cassandra McClure77'2Odessa-Harrington
6.11Ashley Payne76'3"Curlew
7.9Kelsey Arlt74'2Lind-Ritzville
8.9Sabrina Charlson70'10"Curlew
10Corinne Kinney64Odessa-Harrington
12Sarah Greenwalt57'3Odessa-Harrington
12Katie Nord52'1"St George's
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
2.9Mallarie Bramer97'7.75Odessa-Harrington
3.11Jordan Apele96'8St George's
4.11Danielle Sackmann81'8Lind-Ritzville
6.12Cassandra McClure80'3Odessa-Harrington
7.12Tealah Sampson78'8Lind-Ritzville
8.12Sarah Greenwalt74Odessa-Harrington
10Corinne Kinney69'7Odessa-Harrington
9Deni Jasman61'9Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
4.9Jessica Heimbigner4'4Odessa-Harrington
5.10Jillian Pflugrath3'10Lind-Ritzville
6.9Mallarie Bramer3'10Odessa-Harrington
7.9Andrea Cox3'10Lind-Ritzville
8.10Stephanie Wilson3'8Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jana Jasman8Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenna Kragt14'2.5Lind-Ritzville
6.9Jessica Heimbigner13'3.5Odessa-Harrington
7.11Jana Jasman13'1.5Odessa-Harrington
8.10Stephanie Wilson12'5Odessa-Harrington
10Lynn Price11'3.5Odessa-Harrington
9Mallarie Bramer11Odessa-Harrington
9Deni Jasman9'2Odessa-Harrington
9Nettie Miller4'3.5Odessa-Harrington
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
4.9Jessica Heimbigner28'1Odessa-Harrington
5.10Stephanie Wilson27'9Odessa-Harrington
6.10Lynn Price24'6Odessa-Harrington
7.11Ungi Kim24'5.5Lind-Ritzville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.