Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Holstrom24.9h SRSherwood
10Cody Anderson25.54hMolalla
10Tyler Dickson26.4hSherwood
9Geo Sixtos26.4hSherwood
9Julian Preciado29.6hSherwood
11Paul Van Ess31.4h SRSherwood
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Rowan Karas25.2h PRPortland Waldorf
12Nick Cnossen26.0h PRHeritage Christian
9Ryan Scott26.1h PRHeritage Christian
9Caleb Konigsteld27.1h PRHeritage Christian
10Brett Smith29.9h PRHeritage Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Bigam57.7hSherwood
9Johny Howard59.8h PRSherwood
9Jonathan Kiser60.9hSherwood
10Eric Parker62.1hSherwood
10Derek Thomas63.9hSherwood
9TJ Wilson67.3hSherwood
9Anthony Tahayeri70.4hSherwood
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Anderson54.6rhSt Paul
12Josh Kelly54.7rhSt Paul
12Nick Cnossen55.0h PRHeritage Christian
10Sean Lewis55.0h PRDamascus Christian
10Matt Merritt55.6hNorth Marion
9Ryan Pierson56.9rhSt Paul
10William Bohrer57.h PRDamascus Christian
10Matt Merritt57.1hNorth Marion
11Zach Uebele57.1hHeritage Christian
12Cody Kirk57.8rhSt Paul
9Jamie Thwing58.1hNorth Marion
9Ryan Scott58.1h PRHeritage Christian
11Matt Campbell58.2hHeritage Christian
9Travis Keeton58.2hNorth Marion
11Andrew Ritchie59.8h PRHeritage Christian
9Blake Dunham60.0hNorth Marion
10Jonathan Hardy61h PRDamascus Christian
9Stephen Roach64hDamascus Christian
9Jake Boudreaux64.2h SRNorth Marion
12Camilo Cezar64.2h PRNorth Marion
9Dylan Christensen64.2h SRNorth Marion
9Klint Pippert65.3h PRNorth Marion
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Spier Lewis60.5hSt Paul
10Greg Rosa66.7rh SRSt Paul
11John Aljets67.3rh SRSt Paul
9Reid Davidson69.3rh PRSt Paul
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Cnossen2:06h PRHeritage Christian
11Zach Uebele2:10h PRHeritage Christian
12Rowan Karas2:10.8hPortland Waldorf
11Andrew Ritchie2:17h PRHeritage Christian
11Matt Campbell2:21h PRHeritage Christian
9Caleb Konigsteld2:21h PRHeritage Christian
9Craig Bingham2:24h SRHeritage Christian
11Michael Falconer2:26.5hPortland Waldorf
12Eric Freitag2:27h PRHeritage Christian
10William Bohrer2:27.h PRDamascus Christian
10Jonathan Hardy2:31h PRDamascus Christian
9Peter Bohrer2:32h PRDamascus Christian
9Stephen Roach2:40h PRDamascus Christian
9Tamlin Bley-Dawson2:41h SRPortland Waldorf
9Julian Hein2:41h PRPortland Waldorf
9Ryan Scott2:45h PRHeritage Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Dan Cushing10:10.6hSherwood
10Luke Widows10:12.1hSherwood
11Joel Hale10:14.3hSherwood
4.9Craig Bingham10:16.85hHeritage Christian
12Rob Thompson10:21.4hSherwood
11Andrew Ritchie10:36.58hHeritage Christian
10Bryan Linn10:49.35hCentral
12Eric Freitag10:53.37h PRHeritage Christian
11Michael Falconer10:57.6hPortland Waldorf
10Kyle Whitehead10:59.1hNorth Marion
10Jonathan Hardy11:11.0hDamascus Christian
10Colton Moore11:15.9h SRNorth Marion
9Julian Hein12:13h PRPortland Waldorf
11Michael Sorensen12:27.0hSherwood
9Tamlin Bley-Dawson12:27hPortland Waldorf
11Scott Krieger12:33.8hNorth Marion
11Sam Hughlett12:58.44hDamascus Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sean Lewis16.09hDamascus Christian
12Kyle King16.6hNorth Marion
9Julien Frolov18.5hNorth Marion
9Zach Baker18.6hSherwood
10Tyler Spinas18.7hMolalla
10Greg Crump18.7hSherwood
9Michael Springer20.47hCentral
10Brandon Whiteman20.82h PRCentral
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sean Lewis42.11hDamascus Christian
10Tyler Spinas46.01hMolalla
12Chris Stearns47.3hSherwood
9Julien Frolov47.9hNorth Marion
10Greg Crump48.4hSherwood
6.11Zach Uebele48.5h PRHeritage Christian
9Klint Pippert50.3h PRNorth Marion
10Brandon Whiteman50.3hCentral
9Michael Springer53.7hCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jared Newell
Tyler Dickson
Timothy Otto
Kole Krieger
45.4hSherwood
2.-Cody Kirk
Spier Lewis
Josh Kelly
Ryan Pierson
46.6hSt Paul
-Kenneth Early
Andreas Hefti
Jonathan Bushek
Lance Murata
46.99hMolalla
-Relay Team 47.5hNorth Marion
-Edi Campos
Steven Pond
Christian Gonzalez
Eric Phillips
48.36hCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.-David Ferguson
Hector Lopez
Gabe Morales
Greg Rosa
56.2hSt Paul
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 2:03hPortland Waldorf
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Isiah Morales
Andreas Hefti
Marshall Roses
Hallister Stephenson
3:38.5hMolalla
-Scott Harris
Tyler Holstrom
Joel Hale
Christopher Kiser
3:45hSherwood
-Relay Team 3:45hSherwood
3.-Matt Anderson
Josh Kelly
Cody Kirk
Ryan Pierson
3:48.0hSt Paul
-Nick Cnossen
Zach Uebele
Matt Campbell
Andrew Ritchie
3:51.24hHeritage Christian
-Brian Cooper
Tim Deptula
Joe Deardorff
Anthony Celestine
3:56.07hCentral
7.-Relay Team 3:58.1hDamascus Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Spier Lewis
Greg Rosa
John Aljets
Reid Davidson
4:24.0hSt Paul
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Michael Falconer
Michael Hayes
Tamlin Bley-Dawson
Rowan Karas
9:59.07hPortland Waldorf
-Peter Bohrer
William Bohrer
Jonathan Hardy
Stephen Roach
10:11.12hDamascus Christian
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

6.-Relay Team 1:57.22hDamascus Christian
-Relay Team 1:59hPortland Waldorf
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jake Barker50'0''Molalla
12Spencer Wolfley41'3Sherwood
12John Berokoff40'5''Molalla
4.10Marcus Cuellar40'2Central
12Victor Trejo40'0Sherwood
12Drew Hansen39'2'' PRMolalla
7.12Derek Wolf38'08 PRSt Paul
10Brandon Towell38'5Sherwood
8.12Eliseo Ramos38'04St Paul
12David Irish37'11Sherwood
12Andrew Cleland36'8Central
10Jeff Annen34'00St Paul
11Freddie Jimenez33'6Central
10Mason Faulhaber32'11'' PRMolalla
10Ray Vanpelt32'11Central
10Isam Urzua32'6Sherwood
9David Ferguson31' 5St Paul
10David Cope31'3''Molalla
9Scott Southwell30'10Sherwood
10Sergio Trujillo30'0Central
10Victor Campos29'9Central
10Felix Jimenez29'09 SRSt Paul
9Allan Miller29'4Central
10Kody Atwood28'7Central
11Phil Winters27'11Sherwood
9Nathan Sanders27'4Molalla
9Aaron Tagabuel25'11Central
10Logan Fife25'6Central
11Gabe Morales25'00St Paul
9Peter Lam24'11Sherwood
9Jon Butkovich24'3Molalla
9Charlie Moody23'10Sherwood
9Ivan Oral23'7Molalla
9Reid Davidson23'07St Paul
12Jose Becerra23'1Central
10Daniel Trujillo22'11Central
9Alvey Stepp22'0Central
9Kyle Riemann21' 9St Paul
9Mackenzie Scherzinger18'1Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Levi Cooper148'3" PRNorth Marion
12Jake Barker146'3Molalla
3.12Andrew Cleland121'5Central
12Victor Trejo116'5Sherwood
12John Berokoff114Molalla
6.12Eliseo Ramos105'11St Paul
10Brandon Towell104'0Sherwood
11Chase Tuttle102'9"North Marion
8.12Derek Wolf102'01St Paul
10Ray Vanpelt99'6Central
11Phillip Morton96'8Central
12Spencer Wolfley96'5Sherwood
10James Peters94'11 SRSherwood
12Drew Hansen91'9Molalla
10Jeff Annen88'08St Paul
10Victor Campos82'3Central
9Scott Southwell82'3Sherwood
10Kody Atwood81'1Central
10Sergio Trujillo81'0Central
9Todd Leedham78'1Molalla
12Chris Crazybull75'7Central
10David Cope74'6''Molalla
10Isam Urzua73'11 PRSherwood
10Zach Wade73'4Damascus Christian
10Felix Jimenez71'10 PRSt Paul
12Jose Becerra71'4Central
11Ethan Lohse67'10Sherwood
9Jon Butkovich66'10''Molalla
9Peter Lam65'2Sherwood
11Phil Winters64'9Sherwood
9Charlie Moody62'3Sherwood
9Kyle Riemann61'06St Paul
10Daniel Trujillo54'11Central
9Phil Marvin53'6Sherwood
9Alvey Stepp49'5Central
9Ivan Oral48'10''Molalla
9Mackenzie Scherzinger46'0Central
9Reid Davidson41'10St Paul
9Chris Meling40'5'' PRMolalla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Ferguson98'06St Paul
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12David Irish159'11Sherwood
12John Berokoff143'10''Molalla
2.12Chris Earl143'5Central
-Jeff Maddox139'0 PRSherwood
12Victor Trejo136'4Sherwood
12Jonathan Bushek134'10''Molalla
7.12Derek Wolf133'08St Paul
12Jared Newell127'1"Sherwood
8.10Jeff Annen121'11St Paul
11Joshua Haqq118'3'' PRMolalla
10.11Simon Muir-Filene117'6"Portland Waldorf
11Freddie Jimenez108'5 SRCentral
9David Ferguson107'08St Paul
11Peter Anderson99'4Central
10James Peters98'10" SRSherwood
12Spencer Wolfley97'9Sherwood
10Sergio Trujillo97'7 PRCentral
9Anthony Celestine95'3Central
11Ethan Lohse93'8"Sherwood
9Ryan Scott92'8"Heritage Christian
9Jon Butkovich90'7''Molalla
11Phillip Morton88'2Central
9Craig Bingham85'11"Heritage Christian
10Andrew Apai83'8Central
11Michael Hazen80'3 PRCentral
10Kody Atwood79'5Central
9Kenny Schoenfeld77'6''Molalla
9Aaron Tagabuel77'4Central
10Victor Campos77'Central
10David Cope74'5''Molalla
9Nathan Sanders74'1''Molalla
10Logan Fife73'10Central
10Daniel Trujillo66'5Central
9Ivan Oral62'9''Molalla
9Alvey Stepp60'5Central
12Jose Becerra59'10 PRCentral
9Mackenzie Scherzinger54'9Central
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Phil Marvin58'8Sherwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Lindquist6'4 PRDamascus Christian
2.12Jeff Hester6'0Damascus Christian
12Christopher Kiser5'10 PRSherwood
10Kelly Maguire5'6North Marion
12Ryan Lobdell5'6Sherwood
3.10Joe Deardorff5'6Central
11Jordan Giacherio5'4Sherwood
12Chris Stearns5'4 PRSherwood
9Klint Pippert5'4North Marion
11Rayce Hepler5'4''Molalla
12Spencer Wolfley5'4 PRSherwood
9Johny Howard5'2Sherwood
11Joel Hale5'2 SRSherwood
10Christopher Payton5'2Central
10Matthew Peterson5'0 SRSherwood
12Eric Metzner5'0''Molalla
9Peter Bohrer4'10Damascus Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Kenneth Early12'6'' SRMolalla
12Jonathan Bushek12'6''Molalla
3.10Ian Pryce10'6 SRCentral
-Jeff Maddox10'0"Sherwood
4.12Josh Kelly10'00St Paul
6.12Matt Anderson9'06St Paul
10Jordan Bigam8'6"Sherwood
9Blake Dunham8'6North Marion
9Klint Pippert8'0 PRNorth Marion
11Michael Hazen8'0 PRCentral
11Peter Anderson7'6Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Timothy Otto20'8.5Sherwood
2.12Seth Lindquist20'7Damascus Christian
12Hallister Stephenson20'1 PRMolalla
12Jared Newell19'10.5Sherwood
4.11Steven Pond19'0Central
5.12Rowan Karas18'11.5"Portland Waldorf
6.12Jeff Hester18'.5"Damascus Christian
12Ryan Lobdell17'10Sherwood
12Kenneth Early17'9.5 PRMolalla
11Isiah Morales17'9Molalla
12Isaac Kirkpatrick17'5.5 SRMolalla
11Jordan Giacherio17'3Sherwood
10Tyler Dickson16'7Sherwood
12Lance Murata16'1Molalla
9Anthony Celestine15'10Central
12Andreas Hefti15'9 PRMolalla
9Zach Baker15'8.5Sherwood
12Eric Metzner15'6.5Molalla
9Kenny Schoenfeld15'1Molalla
10Cody Anderson14'11.5 PRMolalla
9Collin Fox14'11 PRMolalla
11Tim Hopper13'11Molalla
12Chris Crazybull12'11 SRCentral
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Curtis Fisher42'6"Sherwood
2.12Seth Lindquist41'9.5Damascus Christian
3.12Jeff Hester40'4Damascus Christian
4.11Steven Pond40'1Central
5.11Isiah Morales39'1.5''Molalla
10Kelly Maguire36'11North Marion
12John Berokoff36'9'' PRMolalla
11Rayce Hepler36'7''Molalla
9.10Edi Campos36'3Central
10Tyler Holstrom34'5.5"Sherwood
11.12Cody Kirk33'10.50 PRSt Paul
12Lance Murata32'6''Molalla
12Isaac Kirkpatrick31'9'' SRMolalla
11Tim Hopper29'9.5''Molalla
 

Teams