Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Joseph Giesick11.33aEverett
1.11Derek Sepe11.12Cascade (Everett)
3.11Lorne Bridgford11.3Cascade (Everett)
10Nick Thomas11.97aEverett
10Max Mowrer12.11aEverett
12Tyler Woods12.28Everett
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Bucky Dunkel10.8Cascade (Everett)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Derek Sepe22.99aCascade (Everett)
11Joseph Giesick23.03aEverett
4.11Julian Willis23.2aCascade (Everett)
6.11Lorne Bridgford23.4aCascade (Everett)
10Max Mowrer24.51aEverett
7.10Bucky Dunkel24.54aCascade (Everett)
12Tyler Woods24.63aEverett
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Woods54.97aEverett
10Max Mowrer54.99aEverett
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Mandeep Singh49.8Cascade (Everett)
11Derek Sepe51.89Cascade (Everett)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ricky Reza2:13.3Everett
11Forest Cardenas3:35Everett
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Arian Anderson4:41.5Everett
9Cody MacDougall4:42.6Everett
11Ricky Reza4:56.6Everett
11Forest Cardenas5:53Everett
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Axel Stanovsky9:42.3Everett
9Cody MacDougall10:01.2Everett
11Arian Anderson10:02.3Everett
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Miles Stroud16.41aEverett
11Spencer Sawyer16.43aEverett
9Mike Daly17.01aEverett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11J Hopkins38.95aEverett
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bucky Dunkel
Derek Sepe
Julian Willis
Lorne Bridgford
43.31aCascade (Everett)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Lorne Bridgford
Julian Willis
Paul Heer
Derek Sepe
3:36Cascade (Everett)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10AJ Mecum46'2Cascade (Everett)
11Brad Craig45 8.25Everett
9Bobby Rodgers36' 10Everett
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khai Tran139'7Cascade (Everett)
11Brad Craig131 1Everett
9Bobby Rodgers129 9Everett
4.11Femi Abebefe127Cascade (Everett)
11Forest Cardenas23Everett
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Whitebear148 5Everett
10Paul Stiger141 1Everett
11Forest Cardenas17Everett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Spencer Sawyer6Everett
1.11Sopheak Seng6'0Cascade (Everett)
12Jesse Potts5 10Everett
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Joseph Roth12Everett
11Zach Husman11 6Everett
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julian Willis20'8.5Cascade (Everett)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Spencer Sawyer40 8Everett
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington