Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Jon Soulier12.4Wilbur-Creston
10Jakob Rosman14.0Wilbur-Creston
9Michael Beach14.0Wilbur-Creston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jon Soulier24.5Wilbur-Creston
9William Hall28.0Wilbur-Creston
10Jakob Rosman29.8Wilbur-Creston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.10Cody Stephens59.9Wilbur-Creston
12William Brigman1:03Wellpinit
9William Hall66.3Wilbur-Creston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jesse Esquivel2:12.9Wilbur-Creston
4.12Seth Anderson2:19.2Wilbur-Creston
11Cody Leander2:32.3Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Leander5:29.3Almira/Coulee Hartline
12Yancy Goodwin5:37.3Almira/Coulee Hartline
12Jordan Sonneck5:39Wellpinit
12Justin Moyer5:47Wellpinit
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.12Justin Moyer12:58.0Wellpinit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jon Soulier
Cody Stephens
Seth Anderson
Jesse Esquivel
3:56.0Wilbur-Creston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.9Jim Roland34'06.5"Wilbur-Creston
11Jeff Hennigh31' 5.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
12William Brigman29'5Wellpinit
9John Dingman25' 3.25Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Jeff Hennigh96' 9.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
12William Brigman75'9.25Wellpinit
9John Dingman66' 10Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Jeff Hennigh105' 1Almira/Coulee Hartline
12Yancy Goodwin100' 11Almira/Coulee Hartline
10Alex McDowell94'0"Wilbur-Creston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jesse Esquivel5'2"Wilbur-Creston
6.12Seth Anderson5'0"Wilbur-Creston
11Jon Soulier4'10"Wilbur-Creston
10Cody Stephens4'10"Wilbur-Creston
10Alex McDowell4'08"Wilbur-Creston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Sonneck16'2"Wellpinit
11Kent Sieg15' 5Almira/Coulee Hartline
12William Brigman15'3"Wellpinit
9William Hall12'8.5"Wilbur-Creston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kent Sieg33' 7.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
6.9Michael Beach28'11"Wilbur-Creston
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Andrea Edwards13.90aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
5.9Kelsey Edwards14.50aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
8.10Amanda McDowell15.3Wilbur-Creston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Caitlin Herdrick31.2Wilbur-Creston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shelby Coffman68.9Wilbur-Creston
2.9Caitlin Herdrick69.1Wilbur-Creston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Cassandra Herdrick6:35.3Wilbur-Creston
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

9Jewel Gamboa19.54aWilbur-Creston
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Keslye Llewellyn55.4Wilbur-Creston
3.9Jewel Gamboa61.0Wilbur-Creston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Shelby Coffman
Cassandra Herdrick
Janessa Esquivel
Keslye Llewellyn
5:2.4Wilbur-Creston
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

9Arika McDowell71'01.0"Wilbur-Creston
9Jewel Gamboa57'10.5"Wilbur-Creston
9Katelyn Wyborney54'10.5"Wilbur-Creston
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

4.12Andrea Edwards100' 11Almira/Coulee Hartline
10Amanda McDowell63'01"Wilbur-Creston
9Katelyn Wyborney62'00"Wilbur-Creston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Keslye Llewellyn4'06"Wilbur-Creston
6.11Niki Porterfield4' 2Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Andrea Edwards13' 4.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
11Niki Porterfield12' 0.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
11Britney Domangue12' 0Almira/Coulee Hartline
11Jaime Haden12'0"Wilbur-Creston
9Kelsey Edwards11' 11Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Shelby Coffman29'02.0"Wilbur-Creston
6.11Britney Domangue28' 9.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams