Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Jon Soulier12.4Wilbur-Creston
10Jakob Rosman14.0Wilbur-Creston
9Michael Beach14.0Wilbur-Creston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jon Soulier24.5Wilbur-Creston
9William Hall28.0Wilbur-Creston
10Jakob Rosman29.8Wilbur-Creston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.10Cody Stephens59.9Wilbur-Creston
12William Brigman1:03Wellpinit
9William Hall66.3Wilbur-Creston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jesse Esquivel2:12.9Wilbur-Creston
4.12Seth Anderson2:19.2Wilbur-Creston
11Cody Leander2:32.3Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Leander5:29.3Almira/Coulee Hartline
12Yancy Goodwin5:37.3Almira/Coulee Hartline
12Jordan Sonneck5:39Wellpinit
12Justin Moyer5:47Wellpinit
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.12Justin Moyer12:58.0Wellpinit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jon Soulier
Cody Stephens
Seth Anderson
Jesse Esquivel
3:56.0Wilbur-Creston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.9Jim Roland34'06.5"Wilbur-Creston
11Jeff Hennigh31' 5.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
12William Brigman29'5Wellpinit
9John Dingman25' 3.25Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Jeff Hennigh96' 9.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
12William Brigman75'9.25Wellpinit
9John Dingman66' 10Almira/Coulee Hartline
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Jeff Hennigh105' 1Almira/Coulee Hartline
12Yancy Goodwin100' 11Almira/Coulee Hartline
10Alex McDowell94'0"Wilbur-Creston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jesse Esquivel5'2"Wilbur-Creston
6.12Seth Anderson5'0"Wilbur-Creston
10Cody Stephens4'10"Wilbur-Creston
11Jon Soulier4'10"Wilbur-Creston
10Alex McDowell4'08"Wilbur-Creston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Sonneck16'2"Wellpinit
11Kent Sieg15' 5Almira/Coulee Hartline
12William Brigman15'3"Wellpinit
9William Hall12'8.5"Wilbur-Creston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kent Sieg33' 7.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
6.9Michael Beach28'11"Wilbur-Creston
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams