Athletic.net Team Results Management

Grants Pass Rotary

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Brooks11.24aKlamath Union
2.11Dusty Jarvis11.39aSpringfield
3.12Joe Christie11.41aRogue River
4.11Daniel Blasher11.46aSouth Eugene
5.12David Bonotto11.62aGold Beach
6.10Colton Silveria11.68aCentral Valley
7.12Billy Cochran11.69aCentral Valley
8.12Brady Whitman11.71aRoseburg
9.10Ben Dressel11.75aCentral Valley
10.12Ian Van DerZwan11.76aCrater
11.12Chris Campbell11.81aNorth Valley
12.12Cody Nicholas11.81aNorth Valley
13.11Casey Evans11.82aHenley
14.12Ben Ingersoll12.31aCentral Valley
15.11Greg Mock12.61aSutherlin
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ray Kaupel11.69aNorth Valley
2.10Michael Livingston11.82aThurston
3.10Issa Shahin11.86aAshland
4.10Gregory Puhl11.92aBandon
5.10Jake Morales11.99aWest Valley
6.9Michael Villers12.02aNorth Medford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Brooks22.49aKlamath Union
2.12Almeir Barlow22.79aNorth Medford
3.12Danny Staats22.92aHenley
4.11Dusty Jarvis23.09aSpringfield
5.11Mitch Singler23.29aSouth Medford
6.12Billy Cochran23.34aCentral Valley
7.12Shane O'Connell23.36aChurchill
8.12Nathan Moore23.37aGold Beach
9.10Ben Dressel23.39aCentral Valley
10.12Joe Christie23.57aRogue River
11.10Colton Silveria23.60aCentral Valley
12.12Kevin Rapet23.84aSouth Medford
13.12Ian Van DerZwan23.87aCrater
14.11Spencer Denton23.97aSouth Medford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ray Kaupel23.63aNorth Valley
2.10Issa Shahin24.08aAshland
3.9Michael Villers24.53aNorth Medford
4.10Dylan Card24.66aHidden Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Staats48.91aHenley
2.12Shane O'Connell49.44aChurchill
3.12Nathan Moore50.83aGold Beach
4.12Larry Ragsdale51.04aIllinois Valley
5.11Joe Hennricks51.43aRoseburg
6.11Justin Severson51.71aNorth Medford
7.11Graham Thirkill51.95aPhoenix
8.12Collin Hebert52.52aGrants Pass
9.11Zeit Cai52.60aCorvallis
10.12Blake Peters52.85aBrookings-Harbor
11.12Ryan Garcia53.00aNew Hope Christian
12.12Nathan Green53.24aIllinois Valley
13.12Anthony Anderson53.46aGlide
14.11Connor Kirkpatrick54.20aCascade Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Lucas Corder50.96aRoseburg
2.10Jake Morales52.73aWest Valley
3.10Isaac Taylor52.82aBandon
4.9Jordan Brown53.70aCascade Christian
5.10Jonathan Beskow53.80aNorth Medford
6.9Siotame Latu54.94aSouth Eugene
7.9James Martz56.14aNorth Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Shane O'Connell49.8Churchill
11Mitch Singler50.2hSouth Medford
11Joe Hennricks51.87aRoseburg
12Russell Drummond51.9Churchill
4.11Matthew Richardson52.4Grants Pass
12Ethan Ostrom52.5West Valley
4.12Killian Maxwell52.8Grants Pass
4.12Collin Hebert52.9Grants Pass
4.12Jennings Stewart53.3Grants Pass
11Ben Bradshaw54.0West Valley
11Blake Determan54.1Churchill
12Gebon Lewis54.9Churchill
12Charles Hayley55.0West Valley
12Lorenzo Vasquez55.41aRoseburg
12Ryan Fairley59.5West Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jake Morales54.6West Valley
10Derek Serna57.8West Valley
10Tyler Stevenson58.0West Valley
9Tyler Low58.9West Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Lucas Corder52.26aRoseburg
9Drew Van Anrooy53.72aRoseburg
9Erik Pennington54.16aRoseburg
10Zakery Munroe54.62aRoseburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elliott Jantzer1:54.56aPhoenix
2.10Cole Watson1:55.97aRogue River
3.12Russell Drummond1:58.76aChurchill
4.12Joey Nelson1:59.13aSouth Medford
5.12Josh Paul2:00.63aNorth Medford
6.11Nick Anderson2:01.08aKlamath Union
7.11Tim Costin2:01.38aSpringfield
8.11Connor Kasler2:01.88aHidden Valley
9.11Ben Bradshaw2:02.34aWest Valley
10.11Jason Arbour2:03.07aHidden Valley
11.12Tucker Bacon2:03.37aAshland
12.12Travis Linville2:03.64aNorth Medford
13.12Travis Stevens2:04.16aSiuslaw
14.10Kevin Hoffheins2:04.17aKlamath Union
15.12Jerrod Puckett2:04.27aCrater
16.11Jacob Bowdoin2:05.45aNew Hope Christian
17.12Ryan Garcia2:15.82aNew Hope Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ryan Perry2:03.81aSouth Medford
2.10Jed Tolbert2:04.79aHenley
3.10Zakery Munroe2:05.78aRoseburg
4.9Chris Mock2:05.89aSutherlin
5.10Cord Walsh2:06.58aAshland
6.10Joe Delgado2:07.71aSt Mary's
7.10Andrew Davidson2:07.91aMarshfield
8.9Drew Van Anrooy2:08.61aRoseburg
9.10Jacob Berkner2:13.08aSiuslaw
10.9Tyler Haycraft2:15.27aGrants Pass
11.9Kevin Payne2:15.77aNew Hope Christian
12.9Mario Gaddini2:16.52aSouth Eugene
13.9Hunter Sanders2:17.57aCrater
14.9James Martz2:18.44aNorth Valley
15.10Greyson Dixon2:20.58aCrater
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Miner3:57.61aAshland
2.12Russell Drummond4:01.51aChurchill
3.12Jared Bassett4:01.63aMarshfield
4.11Connor Kasler4:03.70aHidden Valley
5.12Travis Stevens4:06.13aSiuslaw
6.12Joey Nelson4:06.55aSouth Medford
7.9Ryan Perry4:07.93aSouth Medford
8.12Josh Paul4:07.95aNorth Medford
9.11Tim Costin4:08.22aSpringfield
10.11Jacob Bowdoin4:08.25aNew Hope Christian
11.10Drew Jordan4:11.00aNorth Medford
12.12Richard Zhu4:12.30aNorth Medford
13.11Zach Elliott4:12.67aCrater
14.10Wilder Schaaf4:17.98aAshland
15.12Ryan Graebner4:20.48aSouth Eugene
16.12Shawn Elliott4:21.81aTriad Christian
17.9Chris Mock4:24.33aSutherlin
18.12Steven Sanders4:31.87aBrookings-Harbor
19.12William Bennet4:33.93aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Elliott4:13.43aCrater
2.10Jed Tolbert4:14.97aHenley
3.10Jared Nichols4:25.11aCascade Christian
4.10Forrest McBride4:25.71aWest Valley
5.10Miles Bernadett-Peters4:30.37aGold Beach
6.9Tyler Haycraft4:31.15aGrants Pass
7.10Riley Forrest4:31.20aThurston
8.9Mario Gaddini4:32.97aSouth Eugene
9.9Mark Sheridan4:34.79aChurchill
10.10Greyson Dixon4:35.27aCrater
11.9Salvador Valencia4:36.40aRoseburg
12.10Sean Lansing4:38.24aNorth Medford
13.9Kevin Payne4:39.27aNew Hope Christian
14.9Gage Northrup4:50.67aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Long8:46.61aOakridge
2.12Richard Zhu9:10.91aNorth Medford
3.11Alex Peterson9:15.65aKlamath Union
4.10Drew Jordan9:21.39aNorth Medford
5.12Trevor Siperek9:22.88aWest Valley
6.11Brad Nelson9:25.63aCorvallis
7.11Ryland Karlovich9:28.65aAshland
8.11David Carruth9:34.25aHenley
9.12Ryan Santana9:34.34aCrater
10.12Ryan Graebner9:35.34aSouth Eugene
11.12Jesse Fukawa9:38.16aOakridge
12.11Andrew Watson9:39.86aHidden Valley
13.11James Croft9:46.75aCrater
14.12Ryan Fairley9:49.09aWest Valley
15.11Chris Cline9:54.77aHidden Valley
16.12Jerrod Puckett9:55.43aCrater
17.12Rhino Prince9:55.51aIllinois Valley
18.10Steven Perston10:00.20aRogue River
19.12Levi Dieu10:08.52aCoquille
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Maximilian Gorchels9:27.52aCorvallis
2.9Zachary Hibbs9:27.91aPhoenix
3.10Joe Campbell9:28.37aSiuslaw
4.9David Huddleston9:28.59aNorth Medford
5.10Jacob Berkner9:32.76aSiuslaw
6.10Austyn Bushman9:33.94aPleasant Hill
7.10Crosby Green9:35.73aThurston
8.10Dylan Arana9:35.75aSpringfield
9.9Tyler VanDyke9:40.52aEagle Point
10.10Brady Beagley9:41.74aNorth Valley
11.9Mark Sheridan9:43.65aChurchill
12.10Dan Faas9:45.49aRoseburg
13.10Brad Finnell9:56.33aSiuslaw
14.9Gage Northrup9:57.82aBrookings-Harbor
15.10Shaun Carter9:58.82aHenley
16.10Kade Jensen10:04.71aCrater
17.10Dustin Reis10:09.61aMarshfield
18.10Cortland Henderson10:19.69aHenley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Ringrose15.56aEagle Point
2.11Aaron Nelson15.58aPleasant Hill
3.11Caleb Kruse15.61aMarshfield
4.12Derek Woodland15.63aHenley
5.12Daniel Cropper15.66aAshland
6.12Eric Cary15.68aCentral Valley
7.12Kevin Godfrey16.14aDouglas
8.11Kyle Van Buskirk16.19aGrants Pass
9.11Matthew Richardson16.21aGrants Pass
10.12Joe Cullen16.26aHenley
11.12Steven Paul16.72aIllinois Valley
12.12Jonathon Taylor17.52aEagle Point
13.12Chris Martinez17.82aHidden Valley
14.11Tim Stieglitz17.82aCascade Christian
15.11Micah Diaz17.83aSouth Medford
16.11Dylan Singer19.31aCorvallis
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Tyler Low15.90aWest Valley
2.9Blake Kemp16.01aMarshfield
3.9David Tucker16.25aSouth Medford
4.9Brandon Hooper16.36aSouth Medford
5.9Ted Wogan16.45aKlamath Union
6.10Josh Wilson17.16aEagle Point
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larry Ragsdale39.59aIllinois Valley
2.11Aaron Nelson40.70aPleasant Hill
3.12Jacob Ringrose41.08aEagle Point
4.11Caleb Kruse41.56aMarshfield
5.11Micah Diaz41.90aSouth Medford
6.12Lorenzo Vasquez42.36aRoseburg
7.12Chris Martinez42.60aHidden Valley
8.11Daniel Cowan44.03aAshland
9.12Wade Lorensen44.15aIllinois Valley
10.12Chase Estep44.35aHidden Valley
11.12Collin Hebert44.75aGrants Pass
12.11Chris Hodge45.18aBrookings-Harbor
13.12John Rymer45.71aMarshfield
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Omar Jackson41.75aThurston
2.9Blake Kemp43.15aMarshfield
3.9David Tucker43.75aSouth Medford
4.9Turner Maxwell43.75aSouth Eugene
5.9Ted Wogan44.78aKlamath Union
6.9Jeff Larson45.07aSouth Medford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cody Nicholas
Brady Brummett
Chris Campbell
Ray Kaupel
43.91aNorth Valley
2.-Billy Cochran
Ben Ingersoll
Ben Dressel
Colton Silveria
44.01aCentral Valley
3.-Wyatt Lundy
Mark Brooks
Aaron Foster
Jon Amos
44.28aKlamath Union
4.-Michael Villers
Almeir Barlow
Dane Arispe
Justin Severson
44.43aNorth Medford
5.-Daniel Blasher
Abraham Lapite
Boseko Lokombo
Dustin Haines
44.54aSouth Eugene
6.-Danny Staats
Jordan Brewster
Casey Evans
Derek Woodland
44.69aHenley
7.-Dalton Cervantes
Brandon Ritchie
Jennings Stewart
Matthew Richardson
44.97aGrants Pass
8.-Blake Determan
Hank Turner
Gebon Lewis
Shane O'Connell
45.01aChurchill
9.-Conrad Hulen
Graham Thirkill
Dennis Ghrist
Matt Wiegard
45.04aPhoenix
10.-Joe Hennricks
Jory Lum
Dean Strunk
Brady Whitman
45.24aRoseburg
11.-Mitch Singler
Ryan Retzlaff
Spencer Denton
Micah Diaz
45.34aSouth Medford
12.-Nathan Green
Larry Ragsdale
Moises Mendoza
Eric McConico
46.06aIllinois Valley
13.-Ian Van DerZwan
Garrell Staton
Jacob Ziegler
Daniel Mitchell
46.10aCrater
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Omar**** Jackson****
Justin Ferrell
Michael Livingston
Edward Woodfork
45.72aThurston
2.-Bo Cutting
Jason Gouldhawke
Brandon Hatley
Ryan Scoville
46.03aMarshfield
3.-Jake Morales
Zach Miller
Derek Serna
Tyler Stevenson
46.52aWest Valley
4.-Azra Azra
Brandon Hooper
Jordan Townsend
David Tucker
46.93aSouth Medford
5.-Andy Girod
Erik Pennington
Zakery Munroe
Lucas Corder
47.13aRoseburg
6.-Kalani Kolii
Cody Rick
David Boyd
Mac Delaney
47.35aKlamath Union
7.-Brock Cory
AJ Leep
Jeff Reeder
Leif Bowlin
47.43aSt Mary's
8.-Jonthan Beskow
Jake Hernandez
Danny Formolo
Nick Sharpe
47.82aNorth Medford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Griff Bisbee
Micah Diaz
Joey Nelson
Christian Welsh
3:28.08aSouth Medford
2.-Blake Determan
Russell Drummond
Shane O'Connell
Gebon Lewis
3:30.91aChurchill
3.-Connor Kirkpatrick
Ben Heidegger
Paul Henderson
Tim Stieglitz
3:31.24aCascade Christian
4.-Collin Hebert
Killian Maxwell
Matthew Richardson
Jennings Stewart
3:31.41aGrants Pass
5.-Kevin Sthen
Linden Loren
Blake Peters
Kyle Botnen
3:31.43aBrookings-Harbor
6.-Justin Severson
Almeir Barlow
Richard Zhu
Travis Linville
3:32.30aNorth Medford
7.-Nathan Green
Larry Ragsdale
Doug Hoskins
Moises Mendoza
3:35.76aIllinois Valley
8.-Lorenzo Vasquez
Erik Adams
Jory Lum
Joe Hennricks
3:40.11aRoseburg
9.-Jacob Ringrose
Jonathon Taylor
Josh Wilson
Blake Platt
3:40.54aEagle Point
10.-Ben Bradshaw
Ryan Fairley
Ethan Ostrom
Charles Hayley
3:41.30aWest Valley
11.-Jon Bryant
Daniel Mitchell
Zach Wold
Paul Verling
3:43.95aCrater
12.-Joe Campbell
Jacob Mitchell
Joe Swesey
Travis Stevens
3:45.15aSiuslaw
--Kevin Hoffheins
Wyatt Lundy
Jon Amos
Aaron Foster
DQKlamath Union
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Erik Pennington
Drew Van Anrooy
Zakery Munroe
Lucas Corder
3:34.94aRoseburg
2.-Michael Whitney
Cesar Escalante
Gregory Puhl
Isaac Taylor
3:42.57aBandon
3.-David Tucker
Brandon Hooper
Jeff Larson
Ryan Perry
3:45.65aSouth Medford
4.-Daniel Bellissimo
Tame Latu
Mario Gaddini
Turner Maxwell
3:48.22aSouth Eugene
5.-Derek Serna
Jake Morales
Tyler Stevenson
Tyler Low
3:49.71aWest Valley
6.-Craig Garcia
Albert Pinedo
Kevin Payne
James Rossiter
3:51.21aNew Hope Christian
7.-Josh Dalton
Jacob Ziegler
Greyson Dixon
Hunter Sanders
4:02.59aCrater
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Paul Gutzman52'10.50North Valley
2.12Andy Miller50'06.00West Valley
3.12Brock Bennett50'04.50North Medford
4.11Aaron Boehland48'09.50Springfield
5.12Brady Whitman48'03.75Roseburg
6.12Jennings Stewart47'09.00Grants Pass
7.11Darrell Fairbanks47'01.50Pleasant Hill
8.12Brogan Cramer46'05.75Pleasant Hill
9.12Hank Turner44'10.00Churchill
10.11Michael Ruppert43'10.50Douglas
11.11Stephen Adams42'11.75South Medford
12.12Willy Johnson42'08.25Days Creek
13.12Eric Anderson42'06.00Sandy
14.12Blake Bithell42'01.50Sandy
15.12Justin Plumlee41'10.00Grants Pass
16.11Steven Hallock41'01.50Glendale
17.11Garrett LoVerde40'08.00Hosanna Christian
18.11Sam Moore40'06.25Klamath Union
19.12Andrew Neilsen40'04.25Douglas
20.12Anthony Timmerman39'02.00Crater
21.12Lewis Laney37'02.75Pleasant Hill
11Stephen LankfordNDSouth Medford
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cody Rick46'11.25Klamath Union
2.10Bo Cutting46'06.75Marshfield
3.10Chris Cordova44'04.00Marshfield
4.10Zach Miller43'08.25West Valley
5.9Javan Gray42'07.75Thurston
6.10John Myers40'09.50Henley
7.10Skyler Blue39'11.25North Medford
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Miller156'11West Valley
2.12Mitch Longwill149'06Gold Beach
3.12Willy Johnson148'09Days Creek
4.11Sam Moore139'04Klamath Union
5.12Blake Bithell139'03Sandy
6.10John Tardieu138'08Grants Pass
7.12Kris Muse133'01Marshfield
8.11Austin Rowley131'04Eagle Point
9.11Stephen Adams130'08South Medford
10.12Steven Jones128'03West Valley
11.11Michael Ruppert127'06Douglas
12.11Kyle Miller127'04Bandon
13.12Kody Reavis125'07Siuslaw
14.12Brock Bennett125'00North Medford
15.10Ty Slater123'09La Pine
16.11Ryan McKy120'08North Valley
17.11Jordan Chaplin120'05Marshfield
18.11Garrett LoVerde120'04Hosanna Christian
19.11Colin Gillespie117'06Hidden Valley
20.12Tajon Burton117'02Corvallis
21.12Jesse Fox111'07Marshfield
11Stephen LankfordNDSouth Medford
12Robert ParsonsNDIllinois Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Peck138'09Mazama
2.10Travis George127'00North Valley
3.10Zach Miller126'07West Valley
4.9Javan Gray126'01Thurston
5.10Brett Burbee118'09Pleasant Hill
6.10Nathan Thorton116'06South Medford
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Keebler188'01Thurston
2.11Cory Miller183'09Churchill
3.11Tim Urista181'01Douglas
4.12Will Messerle180'01Marshfield
5.12Brock Bennett178'05North Medford
6.11Dustin Haines177'10South Eugene
7.11Daniel Kinney175'10Cascade Christian
8.12Kody Reavis172'04Siuslaw
9.12Sean Cyphert167'07Glide
10.12Marcus Havniear164'01Crater
11.12Justin Plumlee163'08Grants Pass
12.10Ty Slater162'11La Pine
13.11Ethan Powell160'10Douglas
14.12Adam Wasnewski160'01Crater
15.12Dex Novak158'08Eagle Point
16.12Zachary Smith151'01Phoenix
17.11Chase Kearney146'01Hidden Valley
18.12Brogan Cramer144'07Pleasant Hill
19.12Robert Parsons143'02Illinois Valley
20.12Tajon Burton142'04Corvallis
21.11Cody Gibson133'08Marshfield
22.12Andrew North131'01Brookings-Harbor
23.12Bowen Feeley129'01Crater
24.12Andrew Tuttle127'11Brookings-Harbor
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Bo Cutting163'11Marshfield
2.10Brett Wallan157'03South Medford
3.9Javan Gray153'01Thurston
4.9Dallas Milburn151'08Marshfield
5.10Loren Meeker147'10Triad Christian
6.10Austin Marlia143'06Eagle Point
7.9Jeff Hyde120'07South Medford
8.9Alex Tardieu118'09Grants Pass
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Staats6'08.00Henley
2.12Josh Houghton6'02.00Ashland
2.12Kevin Godfrey6'02.00Douglas
2.12Eric Cary6'02.00Central Valley
5.11Levi Meline6'00.00Marshfield
6.10James Myrvold5'10.00Sandy
7.9Geoff Gowman5'10.00Brookings-Harbor
7.12Ryan Reyna5'10.00Churchill
7.12Jesse Hatcher5'10.00West Valley
10.12Jonathon Taylor5'08.00Eagle Point
11.12Steven Paul5'08.00Illinois Valley
12Matt EstesNHSouth Medford
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Milhollin6'00.00South Medford
2.10Michael Robbins5'08.00Grants Pass
3.10Sam Jurasevich5'08.00South Eugene
4.10Edward Woodfork5'08.00Thurston
5.10Josh Wilson5'06.00Eagle Point
6.9Alex Tardieu5'04.00Grants Pass
7.9Danny Formolo5'04.00North Medford
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Ostrom15'00.00West Valley
2.12Greg Eckes15'00.00Marshfield
3.11Charlie Beard14'06.00South Eugene
4.12Kevin Godfrey14'06.00Douglas
5.12Chase Farthing13'06.00St Mary's
6.12Robby Mannenbach13'00.00Eagle Point
7.10David Formolo12'06.00North Medford
11Taylor DuncanNHDel Norte
10Reade GriebelNHLa Pine
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Taylor Stormberg13'00.00North Medford
2.10Jake Logan12'00.00La Pine
4.10Brandon Burnett11'06.00West Valley
5.9Alex Tardieu11'06.00Grants Pass
6.9Brandon Hooper11'00.00South Medford
7.10Talo Silver11'00.00Marshfield
8.9Jason Merryman10'06.00Douglas
9.9Drew Van Anrooy10'00.00Roseburg
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Davis20'09.00Springfield
2.12Joe Christie20'06.50Rogue River
3.12Dane Arispe20'06.00North Medford
4.12Derek Woodland20'02.50Henley
5.12Kevin Rose20'00.25North Valley
6.12Saxon Gotfried20'00.00Hidden Valley
7.11Derek Larman19'07.00Mazama
8.11Nathan Sykes19'03.50Springfield
9.12Ethan Ostrom19'00.00West Valley
10.11Tim Wilson18'08.75South Umpqua
11.12Matt Estes18'07.00South Medford
12.12Jonathon Taylor18'00.00Eagle Point
13.11Joe Swesey15'10.50Siuslaw
11Florian GaulNDWest Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Tyler Low19'05.00West Valley
2.10Hugo Rosa18'06.50Gold Beach
3.9Blake Kemp18'03.25Marshfield
4.9Azra Azra18'02.50South Medford
6.10Sam Jurasevich16'05.50South Eugene
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caleb Kruse44'10.00Marshfield
2.11Derek Larman42'06.75Mazama
3.12Dane Arispe41'10.25North Medford
4.12Matt Estes41'07.00South Medford
5.12Derek Woodland41'03.25Henley
6.12John Rymer41'01.25Marshfield
7.11Mike McKay40'11.50Mazama
8.11Josh Jackson40'08.75Churchill
9.12Eric McConico40'02.75Illinois Valley
10.12Aaron Foster40'02.00Klamath Union
11.12Trent Davis39'10.00Springfield
12.11Jordan Brewster39'09.00Henley
13.12Jesse Hatcher39'05.50West Valley
14.12Saxon Gotfried38'03.50Hidden Valley
15.11Mike Swoboda37'01.75Siuslaw
16.11Tim Wilson36'09.50South Umpqua
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Josh Milhollin40'07.25South Medford
2.9Tyler Low39'05.00West Valley
3.10Austin Marlia38'06.75Eagle Point
4.9Kyle George38'06.25Springfield
5.9Josh Muswieck37'10.25Cascade Christian
7.10Sam Jurasevich35'11.00South Eugene
8.10Sean Hood35'07.00Marshfield
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Baylee Hearns12.45aNorth Medford
2.12Braidy Bates12.50aPleasant Hill
3.10Elizabeth Thramer13.02aSpringfield
4.11McKenzie Redberg13.03aCorvallis
5.11Amanda Oliva13.04aWest Valley
6.11Ashleigh Soltis13.05aCascade Christian
7.11Katey Choukalos13.07aKlamath Union
8.9Cassie Boykin13.21aEagle Point
9.12Maddie Parsons13.26aTriad Christian
10.11T'nika Richardson13.40aSouth Eugene
11.11Mary Bailey13.43aHidden Valley
12.9Carly Salant13.55aSouth Medford
13.11Susan Smith13.60aChurchill
14.12Katlyn Shaw13.61aCoquille
15.11Savana Scroggins14.00aWest Valley
12Kelsy HintzNTDel Norte
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Josie Dietel13.00aSouth Eugene
2.9Melika Jackson13.50aChurchill
3.9Victoria Bullington13.60aWest Valley
4.9Ali Rodgers13.70aHidden Valley
5.9Mackenzie Krieser13.80aSt Mary's
6.9Samantha Mount14.20aNorth Medford
7.9Kirstin Patterson14.70aPhoenix
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Baylee Hearns25.59aNorth Medford
2.12Braidy Bates25.99aPleasant Hill
3.11Crystal McDowell26.34aRoseburg
4.11McKenzie Redberg26.40aCorvallis
5.11Ashleigh Soltis26.95aCascade Christian
6.11Amanda Oliva27.10aWest Valley
7.10Elizabeth Thramer27.11aSpringfield
8.10Mikayla Garrard27.14aMazama
9.12Jordan Kling27.16aAshland
10.9Cassie Boykin27.17aEagle Point
11.12Maddie Parsons27.56aTriad Christian
12.9Carly Salant27.99aSouth Medford
13.11Olivia DiBetta28.28aNorth Medford
14.12Katie Gilbert28.41aKlamath Union
15.11Savana Scroggins28.81aWest Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Elise Nelson26.80aThurston
2.10Madeline Pickering27.35aSouth Eugene
3.9Mackenzie Krieser27.40aSt Mary's
4.10Jenny Stevenson27.95aSouth Umpqua
5.9Melika Jackson28.35aChurchill
6.10Millicent Wahls28.55aRoseburg
7.10MacKenzie Kerins28.93aSouth Eugene
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Crystal McDowell58.65aRoseburg
2.10Cassie DeBonis59.98aWest Valley
3.10Mikayla Garrard1:00.00aMazama
4.12Jordan Kling1:00.53aAshland
5.11Nikki Steinsiek1:00.65aSt Mary's
6.10Carolyn Thomas1:00.98aAshland
7.12Stephanie North1:02.08aHenley
8.12Zoe Skordahl1:02.35aOakridge
9.12Katie Gilbert1:02.69aKlamath Union
10.12Katlyn Shaw1:03.37aCoquille
11.11Lindsey Bascom1:03.51aCrater
12.11Olivia DiBetta1:03.94aNorth Medford
13.11Shelby Paulson1:04.14aMarshfield
14.10Misty Jensen1:04.31aWest Valley
11Mariel SmithNTCrater
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Elise Nelson59.91aThurston
2.10Ellie Pohl1:01.40aHenley
3.9Anna Persmark1:02.27aSouth Eugene
4.9Ashley Alexander1:02.87aDouglas
5.10Lynlee Young1:02.93aOakridge
6.9Tiffany Burke1:03.77aEagle Point
7.9Danielle Green1:03.80aSouth Medford
8.10Jenny Stevenson1:03.92aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Katie Waugh59.7Henley
10Cassie DeBonis60.4West Valley
10Morgan Martin60.6St Mary's
11Rebecca Viets60.8hSouth Medford
10Kailee Poetsch61.2Henley
12Stephanie North61.3Henley
11Taylor Wallace61.7Henley
11Amy Atwater61.9Churchill
11Nikki Steinsiek62.6St Mary's
9Mackenzie Krieser63.0St Mary's
11Samantha Molinski63.6Churchill
11Rebecca Tribelhorn64.0St Mary's
11Sydnie Johnson64.2Churchill
11Katie Jungwirth65.6West Valley
12Nichole Barry65.8West Valley
10Misty Jensen66.8West Valley
11Jane Bishop67.1Churchill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Kabrissa Beamer66.24aRoseburg
10Alex Bing68.22aRoseburg
10Emily Edwards69.03aRoseburg
10Rylie Hancock69.63aRoseburg
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kailee Poetsch2:19.63aHenley
2.11Katie Waugh2:19.70aHenley
3.10Ali Kelly2:21.22aSouth Medford
4.10Morgan Martin2:21.87aSt Mary's
5.12Aria Hemphill2:22.15aAshland
6.12Emily Olsen2:25.95aCrater
7.11Rebecca Tribelhorn2:25.97aSt Mary's
8.11Katie Jungwirth2:26.66aWest Valley
9.11Sydnie Johnson2:26.77aChurchill
10.10Carolyn Thomas2:27.29aAshland
11.11Chelsa McDonnell2:28.49aKlamath Union
12.12Lisel Frazier2:28.77aHenley
13.11Tanika Woolfolk2:29.45aNorth Medford
14.12Tayler Harrington2:30.87aSouth Medford
15.12Jennifer Hague2:31.16aSiuslaw
16.12Nadja Warren2:34.61aSiuslaw
17.12Laurie Stoutenburgh2:35.83aCrater
18.12Olivia Clark2:37.80aCrater
19.10Marie Morrison2:37.82aSouth Eugene
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Raelyn Robinson2:24.49aSiuslaw
2.9Emily Mclean2:25.23aOakridge
3.10Emily James2:26.53aDouglas
4.9Annette Marinello2:28.81aCorvallis
5.10Devon Armstrong2:32.22aSouth Medford
6.10Elena Gartner2:33.07aCorvallis
7.10Melissa Booth2:33.33aSpringfield
8.10Jessica Bath2:33.57aGrants Pass
9.9Brittany Angco2:35.65aSpringfield
10.10Alex Bing2:36.50aRoseburg
11.10Rylie Hancock2:37.37aRoseburg
12.10Clarita Twombly2:41.24aSiuslaw
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Wallace4:40.27aHenley
2.12Lorine Cruz4:48.50aGrants Pass
3.11Kayleigh Tyerman4:48.77aCrater
4.9Corissa Storms4:49.47aWest Valley
5.11Maria Ramirez4:52.54aLa Pine
6.9Sydney Snook4:54.14aGold Beach
7.11Piper Delaney4:54.64aSouth Medford
8.12Brittany Arch4:57.02aThurston
9.12Rachael Estabrook4:57.81aTriad Christian
10.9Ally Manley4:59.63aBrookings-Harbor
11.11Chelsa McDonnell5:02.10aKlamath Union
12.12Tayler Harrington5:04.30aSouth Medford
13.11Silver Seibert5:05.33aCrater
14.12Erin Kroeker5:08.48aTriad Christian
15.12Erika Hultz5:10.92aAshland
16.11Sarah Batten5:17.89aCorvallis
17.12Alayna Oleksa5:19.03aSouth Eugene
18.12Shyana Swanson5:20.71aNorth Valley
19.12Laurel Parks5:20.90aGrants Pass
20.11Samantha Pettibone5:24.93aRoseburg
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Annette Marinello4:58.56aCorvallis
2.10Kelsey Bradshaw5:10.55aSouth Medford
3.9Alex Ebert5:13.41aNorth Medford
4.10Clarita Twombly5:15.21aSiuslaw
5.10Elizabeth Reed5:16.68aChurchill
6.10Meredith DeHaas5:17.31aSouth Eugene
7.10Samantha Pummer5:18.20aSiuslaw
8.10Tori Scott5:18.28aMarshfield
9.10Jessica Bath5:18.88aGrants Pass
10.9Damaris Remigio5:19.31aCrater
11.10Camelia Mayfield5:19.40aAshland
12.10Marie Morrison5:20.60aSouth Eugene
13.10Jana Sadler5:20.62aMarshfield
14.10Rylie Hancock5:20.73aRoseburg
15.9Sarah Hagy5:21.17aPhoenix
16.9Kara Rawlings5:36.51aGrants Pass
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Corissa Storms5:09.47aWest Valley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Wallace10:27.58aHenley
2.9Corissa Storms10:40.91aWest Valley
3.11Piper Delaney10:41.45aSouth Medford
4.11Bethany Rasmussen10:48.30aAmerican Christian A...
5.9Sydney Snook10:50.99aGold Beach
6.12Rachael Estabrook10:57.23aTriad Christian
7.9Ally Manley10:59.70aBrookings-Harbor
8.12Riley Swanson11:00.38aCrater
9.12Whitney Pitman11:08.64aSouth Eugene
10.11Haley Beal11:12.54aAshland
11.12Anne Hagy11:28.98aPhoenix
12.10Kelsey Bradshaw11:31.13aSouth Medford
13.12Nadja Warren11:31.86aSiuslaw
14.12Lorine Cruz11:33.71aGrants Pass
15.12Laurel Parks11:35.18aGrants Pass
16.10Jana Sadler11:40.10aMarshfield
17.12Jordi Hurd11:43.14aPhoenix
18.10Tori Scott11:50.45aMarshfield
19.12Laurie Stoutenburgh11:55.89aCrater
20.11Anya Martinez11:56.59aCrater
21.12Davina Leyva12:25.58aNorth Medford
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Bryanna Oelrich10:53.57aRoseburg
2.10Samantha Pummer11:05.77aSiuslaw
3.9Jennifer Zhu11:33.23aNorth Medford
4.9Kira Heycke11:34.66aSt Mary's
5.10Lauren Renie11:44.96aThurston
6.9Brittany Pohlmann11:53.95aSouth Medford
7.9Alyssa Watson11:56.29aHidden Valley
8.9Kelsie Renie11:57.57aThurston
9.9Amanda Merrill12:01.77aSpringfield
10.9Kylie Biondi12:02.64aNorth Medford
11.10Caitlynn Holmes12:08.01aSpringfield
12.10Jessica Gonzalez12:09.92aSpringfield
13.10Nicole Goens12:13.90aNorth Valley
14.9Betsy Morgan12:17.61aChurchill
15.9Hannah Ewing12:17.66aAshland
16.9Emily Reeder12:18.94aSt Mary's
17.10Hannah Fischer12:21.89aGrants Pass
18.9Lynette Lewis12:22.50aThurston
19.9Jenna George12:29.99aCascade Christian
20.10Grace Gamble12:32.84aCrater
21.10Stephanie Richardson12:47.34aRoseburg
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Corissa Storms11:20.91aWest Valley
11Bethany Rasmussen11:29cAmerican Christian A...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alison Worthen15.61aMarshfield
2.10Kate Folsom16.36aNorth Medford
3.12Sammi Poppe16.46aChurchill
4.12Brandi Miller16.61aNorth Valley
5.11MaKenzie Scott16.66aMarshfield
6.12Samantha Boyd16.71aOakridge
7.11Taylor Vandehey16.85aNorth Valley
8.12Nichole Barry16.98aWest Valley
9.12Molly Hobson17.05aPhoenix
10.11Becki Lee17.77aRoseburg
11.9Catherine Bones-Axel17.97aBrookings-Harbor
12.12Aime Wingler21.74aCrater
10Ashley DennNTSouth Medford
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Victoria Wagenblast17.05aThurston
2.9Ali Rodgers17.40aHidden Valley
3.9Dana Powell17.47aHidden Valley
4.9Alysa Castle17.62aHenley
5.9Allie Feeley18.25aCrater
6.10Lysandra Rudd19.07aKlamath Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alison Worthen46.24aMarshfield
2.11Taylor Vandehey46.92aNorth Valley
3.12Nichole Barry48.27aWest Valley
4.11Tia Ingram48.34aHenley
5.12Jill Bennett48.69aCascade Christian
6.11T'nika Richardson48.84aSouth Eugene
7.10Kate Folsom49.08aNorth Medford
8.12Rachel Cink49.44aDel Norte
9.12Samantha Boyd50.09aOakridge
10.11MaKenzie Scott50.28aMarshfield
11.10Ashley Denn51.24aSouth Medford
12.11Anna Sours52.58aSouth Medford
13.11Becki Lee52.80aRoseburg
14.10Seabre Church54.91aSiuslaw
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ali Rodgers50.39aHidden Valley
2.10Kelsie Doty52.92aWest Valley
3.9Kaylee Gray53.14aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrea Egge
Tanika Woolfolk
Baylee Hearns
Kate Folsom
50.04aNorth Medford
2.-Amy Atwater
Samantha Molinski
Susan Smith
Melika Jackson
50.88aChurchill
3.-Kailee Poetsch
Stephanie North
Katie Waugh
Rylee Carleton
51.08aHenley
4.-Cassie DeBonis
Amanda Oliva
Victoria Bullington
Savana Scroggins
51.29aWest Valley
5.-Megan Van Syoc
Mariel Smith
Aime Wingler
Stevie Deats
51.84aCrater
6.-Brandi Miller
Taylor Vandehey
Lauren Gutierrez
Trisha Durham
51.90aNorth Valley
7.-Anna Sours
Carly Salant
Danielle Green
Ashley Denn
52.00aSouth Medford
8.-Ashleigh Soltis
Heather Case
Jill Bennett
Amanda Beers
52.06aCascade Christian
9.-Becki Lee
Rachel Erickson
Crystal McDowell
Marah Baker
52.11aRoseburg
10.-Morgan Martin
Mackenzie Krieser
Rebecca Tribelhorn
Nikki Steinsiek
52.22aSt Mary's
11.-Cassie Boykin
Tiffany Burke
Kelsey Clark
Nicole Leaf
52.30aEagle Point
12.-MaKenzie Scott
Moriah Roberge
Brenna Vickrey
Shelby Paulson
52.63aMarshfield
13.-Michelle Bartholomew
Chelsea Duffy
Megan Moreau
Jenny Stevenson
52.80aSouth Umpqua
14.-Maddie Parsons
Rachael Estabrook
Britt Weidman
Tess Parsons
53.70aTriad Christian
15.-Molly Hobson
Kayla George
Tauni Main
Kelsey George
54.77aPhoenix
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Shay Applegate
Madeline Pickering
Josie Dietel
Ellie Weinman
51.33aSouth Eugene
2.-Millicent Wahls
Morgan Curry
Emily Edwards
Kabrissa Beamer
53.94aRoseburg
3.-Ashley Juarez
Katherine Bones
Sophia Morris
Tiani Mitani
53.99aBrookings-Harbor
4.-Jenna Stone
Ellen Duke
Megan Sullivan
Clare Foster
56.19aCoquille
--Leigh Aurich
Linda Paredes
Madison McClellan
Raelyn Robinson
DQSiuslaw
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Wallace
Katie Waugh
Stephanie North
Kailee Poetsch
4:04.33aHenley
2.-Mackenzie Krieser
Morgan Martin
Nikki Steinsiek
Rebecca Tribelhorn
4:10.24aSt Mary's
3.-Samantha Boyd
Zoe Skordahl
Lynlee Young
Emily Mclean
4:13.18aOakridge
4.-Olivia DiBetta
Liz Perry
Kate Folsom
Baylee Hearns
4:15.78aNorth Medford
5.-Amy Atwater
Samantha Molinski
Sydnie Johnson
Charlotte Howe
4:17.05aChurchill
6.-Trisha Durham
Shyana Swanson
Taylor Vandehey
Brandi Miller
4:17.13aNorth Valley
7.-Lindsey Bascom
Kayleigh Tyerman
Stevie Deats
Aime Wingler
4:17.15aCrater
8.-Nichole Barry
Misty Jensen
Cassie DeBonis
Katie Jungwirth
4:18.80aWest Valley
9.-Devon Armstrong
Ali Kelly
Rebecca Viets
Danielle Green
4:19.77aSouth Medford
10.-Jill Bennett
Heather Case
Ashleigh Soltis
Annabel Purtzer
4:20.40aCascade Christian
11.-Jessica Bath
Katelyn Hammervold
Laurel Parks
Lorine Cruz
4:23.59aGrants Pass
12.-Raelyn Robinson
Linda Paredes
Jennifer Hague
Clarita Twombly
4:24.46aSiuslaw
13.-Molly Hobson
Kayla Heath
Anne Hagy
Jordi Hurd
4:26.09aPhoenix
14.-Stephanie Collins
Chelsea Langston
Jenny Stevenson
Michelle Bartholomew
4:30.21aSouth Umpqua
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Tori Butler
Madeline Pickering
Josie Dietel
Anna Persmark
4:18.74aSouth Eugene
2.-Mikayla Garrard
Stephanie Kersten
Danae Larman
Danielle Welch
4:23.48aMazama
3.-Emily Edwards
Rylie Hancock
Alex Bing
Kabrissa Beamer
4:33.36aRoseburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Tripp38'11.25Sandy
2.12Ashley Turner37'10.25West Valley
3.10Kassi Conditt36'09.75La Pine
4.12Jasmine Mally34'05.00West Valley
5.12Sarah James33'10.75Douglas
6.12Tauni Powell33'10.75Thurston
7.9Kim Gomez33'00.50North Medford
8.11Katie Higgins32'07.50Crater
9.11Audra Luther32'04.75Klamath Union
10.11Holly Haga32'04.50Crater
11.11Erikka Bly32'02.00Thurston
12.9Allison Cook32'01.50Coquille
13.12Rachel Cink32'01.00Del Norte
14.12Donna Nunes31'00.75Springfield
15.11Rachelle Buck30'11.25Cascade Christian
16.11Jessica Hageman30'06.75Grants Pass
17.12Nicole Bowden30'04.00South Medford
18.11Megan LaVine29'04.25La Pine
19.11Kari Vomocil29'00.25Corvallis
20.11Kaelea Crosby28'03.50Klamath Union
11Jayme McVickerNDSouth Eugene
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alexis Reavis37'08.50Siuslaw
2.10Cori Wallace34'02.00Henley
3.9Grace Brennan33'10.75South Medford
4.10Michaela Armstrong33'04.00Corvallis
5.9Kallie Buck32'03.50South Eugene
6.10Jordan Henderson31'09.00Eagle Point
7.9Paige Adkins31'04.50West Valley
8.10Hannah Francis31'02.50Marshfield
9.9Ty Fultz30'08.00Roseburg
10.10Courtney Hutchins30'02.25Roseburg
11.9Brianna Britton30'00.25Crater
12.9Marie Kempf28'00.00Phoenix
13.10Jessica McCall24'07.00Phoenix
14.10Alex Fenimore22'00.50Phoenix
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Turner121'05West Valley
2.11Rachelle Buck120'08Cascade Christian
3.10Courtney Tripp118'08Sandy
4.12Rebecca Cink116'07Del Norte
5.12Tabby Reneman113'07Brookings-Harbor
6.12Nicole Bowden113'05South Medford
7.9Kim Gomez105'02North Medford
8.11Holly Haga104'06Crater
9.11Kaelea Crosby102'09Klamath Union
10.11Katie Higgins102'07Crater
11.11Erika Thorsen100'08Sutherlin
12.11Briana Valentine100'00Bandon
13.12Whitney Dunlap99'06Rogue River
14.12Sarah James97'08Douglas
15.11Erikka Bly95'11Thurston
16.12Aleesha Zeppetello94'00Hidden Valley
17.11Kari Vomocil93'09Corvallis
18.12Tristyne Slater92'03La Pine
19.12Donna Nunes90'01Springfield
20.11Audra Luther89'09Klamath Union
21.12Megan Moreau88'08South Umpqua
22.11Jessica Hageman88'02Grants Pass
23.11Shelby Leal87'07North Medford
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alexis Reavis103'00Siuslaw
2.10Hannah Francis102'09Marshfield
3.10Tori Butler96'01South Eugene
4.9Carrie Scott93'11Yreka
5.9Grace Brennan92'10South Medford
6.10Michaela Armstrong92'02Corvallis
7.10Hannah Picknell91'03St Mary's
8.10Amelia Hunnicutt85'10Springfield
9.9Allison Reis80'09Marshfield
10.10Hannah Mason76'06Eagle Point
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cheree Clark132'01Crater
2.12Ashley Moss126'04Sandy
3.11Katie Orr117'00Crater
4.12Tabby Reneman111'02Brookings-Harbor
5.11Moriah Roberge110'08Marshfield
6.12Laura Silva108'07Hidden Valley
7.11Mariah Macauley108'00Churchill
8.12Stephanie North105'08Henley
9.9Kim Gomez102'07North Medford
10.12Katelyn Hammervold101'11Grants Pass
11.11Nikki Nygren101'09Henley
12.11Tessa Houck100'04North Medford
13.11Kaelea Crosby96'11Klamath Union
14.11Emily Volk89'10St Mary's
15.12Sharyn Flores87'09North Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hannah Francis113'06Marshfield
2.10Courtney Hutchins112'01Roseburg
3.10Tori Butler108'06South Eugene
4.10Kimberley Snow106'11Eagle Point
5.10Seabre Church105'11Siuslaw
6.9Neva Smith105'00Roseburg
7.10Shay Harvey104'11South Umpqua
8.9Ty Fultz104'02Roseburg
9.10Shelby Heidrick103'10Glide
10.10Samantha Chandler102'00Henley
11.9Joelle Swanson95'01Hidden Valley
12.10Alexis Reavis93'11Siuslaw
13.10Amanda Bottimore93'10Ashland
14.10Paige Holloway84'11Klamath Union
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alison Worthen5'05.00Marshfield
2.11Katey Choukalos5'02.00Klamath Union
3.10Kathleen Pelchar5'02.00Sandy
4.12Zoe Skordahl5'00.00Oakridge
5.12Nichole Barry5'00.00West Valley
6.12Sammi Poppe4'10.00Churchill
6.12Samantha Boyd4'10.00Oakridge
6.11Heather Vincent4'10.00Eagle Point
9.12Emily Chirnside4'10.00North Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Mikaela Zottola5'00.00Grants Pass
2.9Jessica Shivers5'00.00South Eugene
3.10Alexis Reavis4'08.00Siuslaw
4.9Danielle Welch4'06.00Mazama
9Erika ShigleyNHDouglas
10Bryanna OelrichNHRoseburg
10Natalie MusselmanNHHidden Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsay Beard12'00.00South Eugene
2.12Kelsy Hintz12'00.00Del Norte
3.11Moriah Roberge12'00.00Marshfield
4.11Beth Castro9'06.00Bandon
5.12Katie Wilton9'00.00Roseburg
6.12Sammi Poppe8'06.00Churchill
7.10Misty Jensen8'06.00West Valley
8.12Molly Hobson7'06.00Phoenix
8.12Ashlee Neal7'06.00Sandy
12Tiana HammondNHSpringfield
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Natalie Musselman8'06.00Hidden Valley
1.10Kelly Riley8'06.00North Valley
2.10Sarah Jensen8'06.00Douglas
3.9Chelsee Kessler8'06.00South Medford
4.10Caitlin Clark8'00.00West Valley
5.10Larissa Minnick8'00.00Glendale
6.10Jesi Proulx7'06.00West Valley
10Caitlyn StrainNHDouglas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katey Choukalos17'05.75Klamath Union
2.11Chloe Hunt17'02.75Springfield
3.12Alison Worthen17'02.25Marshfield
4.11Rachel Erickson16'05.25Roseburg
5.12Jordan Kling16'03.00Ashland
6.10Tori Butler16'02.75South Eugene
7.11Mary Bailey15'08.00Hidden Valley
8.11Rebecca Viets15'07.25South Medford
9.11Andrea Egge15'05.00North Medford
10.10Ashlee Dekorte14'04.75North Medford
11.11Anna Sours13'10.25South Medford
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Dana Powell15'03.75Hidden Valley
2.10Rebekah Holman14'08.75Grants Pass
3.9Ellie Weinman14'08.50South Eugene
4.10Kelsey George14'04.50Phoenix
5.9Carly Salant14'03.50South Medford
6.9Ellen Duke14'03.25Coquille
7.9Gabby Williams14'02.50Klamath Union
8.9Catherine Bones-Axel13'10.25Brookings-Harbor
9.9Jade Deck13'04.50Mazama
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Viets34'04.75South Medford
2.12Zoe Skordahl34'01.00Oakridge
3.10Mikayla Garrard32'11.25Mazama
4.11Jayme McVicker32'09.75South Eugene
5.10Tori Butler32'05.50South Eugene
6.11Chloe Hunt32'05.00Springfield
7.12Jill Bennett32'04.75Cascade Christian
8.11Andrea Egge32'00.25North Medford
9.11MaKenzie Scott31'08.75Marshfield
10.11Rachel Erickson31'07.75Roseburg
11.10Lynlee Young31'07.50Oakridge
12.11Michelle Bartholomew30'09.50South Umpqua
13.10Ashlee Dekorte30'08.75North Medford
14.11Madalene Wolfe30'03.25Glendale
15.12Michelle Stone29'06.75Springfield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Dana Powell33'07.25Hidden Valley
2.10Rebekah Holman32'01.50Grants Pass
3.10Kelsey George31'02.00Phoenix
4.10Kelly Riley31'00.50North Valley
5.9Leigh Aurich30'09.50Siuslaw
6.10Danielle Boyd30'08.50North Medford
7.10Breanna Burns30'07.00Klamath Union
8.10Seabre Church29'11.50Siuslaw
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.