Athletic.net Team Results Management

4A CBL District Championship

Friday, May 09, 2008

Fran Rish Stadium, Richland

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jonathan Newport11.30aEisenhower
2.11Steven Piippo11.36aRichland
3.11Jordan Ness11.40aWalla Walla
4.10Marques Avery11.42aPasco
5.11Garrett Smith11.46aWenatchee
6.12Colton Casillas11.51aRichland
7.11Chaese Sewell11.55aWenatchee
8.11Andrew Bloom11.56aWalla Walla
9.11Justin Piek11.61aWalla Walla
10.12Kyle Clifford11.71aPasco
11.10Anthony Corbray11.76aA.C. Davis
12.11William Thorne11.77aWalla Walla
13.10Austin Schilling11.80aWalla Walla
14.10Jose Lopez11.83aA.C. Davis
15.11Spencer Hessler11.92aWalla Walla
16.11Kyle Kuntz11.94aWenatchee
17.11Bryan Clothier12.02aWalla Walla
18.11Doug Rogers12.15aPasco
19.12Johnathan Hendel12.25aRichland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jonathan Newport22.69aEisenhower
2.12Donovan Beath22.76aEisenhower
3.11Steven Piippo22.80aRichland
4.11Chaese Sewell23.06aWenatchee
5.10Jacob Sealby23.32aWenatchee
6.10Marques Avery23.33aPasco
7.10Anthony Corbray23.36aA.C. Davis
8.12Michael Najera23.44aWalla Walla
9.10Austin Schilling23.55aWalla Walla
10.10Jose Lopez23.60aA.C. Davis
11.11Kyle Kuntz23.78aWenatchee
12.10DeVonte Rhea23.84aRichland
13.11William Thorne23.88aWalla Walla
14.11Jorge Garcia23.98aWalla Walla
15.11Spencer Hessler24.03aWalla Walla
16.10Lucas Sealby24.04aWenatchee
17.11Garrett Smith24.21aWenatchee
18.11Jacob Allen24.24aWenatchee
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Ness50.70aWalla Walla
2.12Colton Casillas50.85aRichland
3.11Andrew Bloom51.60aWalla Walla
4.12Donovan Beath51.72aEisenhower
5.10Rainer Luhrs51.74aPasco
6.9Andre Moore52.55aMoses Lake
7.10Jose Lopez52.62aA.C. Davis
8.12Blake Helm52.72aWenatchee
9.11Chris Richardson52.82aMoses Lake
10.11Hunter Olveda52.88aRichland
11.10Tyler Bowers53.00aRichland
12.12Anthony Fleming53.06aPasco
13.10Lucas Sealby53.23aWenatchee
14.11Edwin Rainey54.42aA.C. Davis
15.9Cooper Helm54.64aWenatchee
16.12Nathan Tebeck55.53aWalla Walla
17.10Jason Sisk55.57aRichland
18.9Devante Lamb55.69aPasco
19.11William Thorne55.88aWalla Walla
20.12Gregory Delp56.60aWalla Walla
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Gilbert1:57.84aPasco
2.10Nathan Schweiger1:58.93aRichland
3.12Cody VanDeBrake1:59.76aEisenhower
4.12Robby Wall2:01.12aWalla Walla
5.12Jassim Colis2:04.57aWalla Walla
6.11Braden Nelson2:04.90aRichland
7.11Emmanuel Contreras2:05.67aA.C. Davis
8.10Blake Lewis2:05.87aWalla Walla
9.12Ben Hieb2:06.00aPasco
10.11Edward Martinez2:06.51aEisenhower
11.11Caleb Parker2:07.79aRichland
12.11Ben Fussner2:08.04aRichland
13.12Alex Thomason2:08.77aRichland
14.10Casey Casillas2:09.68aRichland
15.12James Martin2:10.13aWenatchee
16.11Mark Zimmerman2:10.49aWenatchee
17.10Phi Hoang2:11.15aRichland
18.12Nick McAlavy2:11.63aMoses Lake
19.11Devin Denning2:11.81aRichland
20.10Rainer Luhrs2:15.49aPasco
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody VanDeBrake4:28.14aEisenhower
2.10Bryan Simison4:28.92aEisenhower
3.11Emmanuel Contreras4:30.02aA.C. Davis
4.11Edward Martinez4:32.14aEisenhower
5.12Ryan Willits4:32.77aRichland
6.11Caleb Parker4:33.13aRichland
7.9Timothy Cummings4:36.01aEisenhower
8.12Andrew Schmidt4:36.64aEisenhower
9.10Casey Casillas4:38.29aRichland
10.9German Silva4:47.16aEisenhower
11.12Blake Thomas4:47.57aEisenhower
12.12Nick McAlavy4:49.15aMoses Lake
13.9Mathew Sturtevant4:52.12aPasco
14.12Derrick Thomas4:53.01aEisenhower
15.10Quinton Calmus4:53.58aRichland
16.10Michael Sauer4:57.97aWenatchee
17.9Peter Troianello4:58.26aEisenhower
18.11Jeff Marsh4:58.69aMoses Lake
19.10Gaspar Cardenas4:58.84aPasco
20.9Nate Shoemaker5:07.89aRichland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bryan Simison9:58.70aEisenhower
2.12Andrew Schmidt10:03.37aEisenhower
3.12Michael Higgins10:06.38aWalla Walla
4.12Wyatt Marchand10:09.39aEisenhower
5.12Ryan Willits10:13.25aRichland
6.12Chris Cresci10:14.83aWalla Walla
7.11Andy Romfo10:14.97aEisenhower
8.11Alfredo Villasenor10:15.14aA.C. Davis
9.9Cayle Turpen10:20.85aRichland
10.9Aaron Nelson10:24.26aWalla Walla
11.9Austin Morgan10:26.09aWalla Walla
12.11Ryan Chapman10:26.36aEisenhower
13.9Jacob Hollander10:27.04aRichland
14.11David Whitney10:28.03aRichland
15.9Timothy Cummings10:41.54aEisenhower
16.11Mark Zimmerman10:47.95aWenatchee
17.11Tim Kotnour10:48.60aWalla Walla
18.10Michael Sauer10:50.83aWenatchee
19.10Stuart Kretzschmar10:56.27aRichland
20.9Brandon Bowie11:06.04aPasco
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Eaton15.32aWalla Walla
2.12Michael Najera15.97aWalla Walla
3.11Ernesto Gonzalez16.11aA.C. Davis
4.11Derik Heitzmann16.34aWalla Walla
5.10Nick Hunt16.42aWenatchee
6.12Ted Blowe16.48aRichland
7.10Garrett Gerling16.55aWalla Walla
8.11Tjos Hansen16.80aWenatchee
9.10Tim McEuen17.00aWalla Walla
10.10Lee Moulton17.04aPasco
11.11Alex Larsen17.05aWenatchee
12.12Alex Murillo17.16aEisenhower
13.11Ryan Harmon17.20aWenatchee
14.11Eric Turner17.32aRichland
15.10Andrew Arndt17.87aWenatchee
16.11Scott Feltrup17.97aEisenhower
17.9Brandon Search18.06aPasco
18.12Ian Smyth18.19aWalla Walla
19.10John Boone18.50aWalla Walla
20.12Brock Anderson18.58aWalla Walla
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Najera40.75aWalla Walla
2.12Ted Blowe41.39aRichland
3.11Kyle Eaton41.89aWalla Walla
4.11Ryan Harmon42.72aWenatchee
5.11Ernesto Gonzalez42.99aA.C. Davis
6.9Brandon Search43.27aPasco
7.10Nick Hunt43.42aWenatchee
8.11Tjos Hansen43.46aWenatchee
9.9Brandon Beath43.75aEisenhower
10.10Brian Nygard44.00aWenatchee
11.10Garrett Gerling44.38aWalla Walla
12.10Benjamin Steele44.65aMoses Lake
13.10Lee Moulton44.85aPasco
14.11Eric Turner45.18aRichland
15.11Derik Heitzmann45.92aWalla Walla
16.12Alex Murillo46.06aEisenhower
17.10Andrew Arndt46.25aWenatchee
18.10Daniel Ullom46.86aEisenhower
19.12Ian Smyth47.96aWalla Walla
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacob Sealby
Kyle Kuntz
Garrett Smith
Chaese Sewell
43.64aWenatchee
2.-Mike Esparza
Jonathan Newport
Jacob Moore
Donovan Beath
43.65aEisenhower
3.-DeVonte Rhea
Colton Casillas
Hunter Olveda
Steven Piippo
43.93aRichland
4.-Roberto Rodriguez
Edwin Rainey
Jose Lopez
Anthony Corbray
44.97aA.C. Davis
5.-Jordan Wilks
Chris Richardson
Andre Moore
Randy Koon
45.05aMoses Lake
6.-Corey Kolasch
Devante Lamb
Anthony Sapp
Doug Rogers
45.61aPasco
--Justin Piek
Austin Schilling
Spencer Hessler
Jordan Ness
DQWalla Walla
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Bowers
Nathan Schweiger
Steven Piippo
Colton Casillas
3:27.12aRichland
2.-Jordan Ness
Andrew Bloom
Jassim Colis
Michael Najera
3:27.37aWalla Walla
3.-Blake Helm
Chaese Sewell
Lucas Sealby
Jacob Sealby
3:27.76aWenatchee
4.-Rainer Luhrs
Kyle Clifford
Corey Kolasch
Peter Gilbert
3:31.86aPasco
5.-Andre Moore
Mitchell Hill
Randy Koon
Chris Richardson
3:34.27aMoses Lake
6.-Donovan Beath
Brandon Beath
Ryan Chapman
Cody VanDeBrake
3:34.63aEisenhower
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tad Harman53'07.50Moses Lake
2.12Cameron Dewitt48'07.50Moses Lake
3.11Brandon Lynch47'09.50Wenatchee
4.12Kohl St.Peter46'05.50Pasco
5.12Cody Clark45'10.00Walla Walla
7.11Peter Girgis43'08.00Richland
8.10Chris Pitman43'05.50Richland
9.11Skylar Keeton42'01.50Pasco
10.10Chris Christensen41'01.00Richland
11.11Anthony Wellington-Buttice40'07.00Walla Walla
12.12Kyle Eggers40'04.50Walla Walla
13.12Caleb Gilmour40'00.50Pasco
14.12Grant Fish39'04.50Moses Lake
15.12Nathan McClure39'02.00Walla Walla
16.11Briggs Helton37'05.50Wenatchee
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Hill154'11Walla Walla
2.11Scott Christensen147'07Richland
3.12Kohl St.Peter145'11Pasco
4.12Tad Harman142'09Moses Lake
5.12Caleb Gilmour141'09Pasco
6.12Cameron Dewitt137'11Moses Lake
8.11Briggs Helton133'05Wenatchee
9.12John Grandstaff133'00Walla Walla
10.12Kyle Eggers131'05Walla Walla
11.11Peter Girgis130'06Richland
12.9Jaden Espinoza124'04Pasco
13.11Brandon Lynch121'02Wenatchee
14.9Abel Soto117'00Eisenhower
16.11Luke Nelson106'09Walla Walla
12Jordan BoyceNDMoses Lake
12Ciaran CobbNDEisenhower
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthoney DiTommoso164'10Wenatchee
2.12Kyle Merril159'07Pasco
3.11Luke Nelson159'06Walla Walla
4.12Spencer Straight156'11Wenatchee
6.12Grant Fish155'11Moses Lake
7.11Ben Peven153'08Wenatchee
8.11Nick Rader152'10Richland
9.10Mitchell Hill151'10Moses Lake
10.11Peter Girgis147'10Richland
11.10Jacob Price147'09Pasco
12.11Kyle Jones146'03Walla Walla
13.12Ryan Alden144'06Walla Walla
14.10Jordan Wilks142'07Moses Lake
15.11J.R. Ramirez141'00A.C. Davis
16.11Russ Lytle131'00Wenatchee
17.11Marco Cerda129'01Pasco
18.11Paul Sisk125'10Richland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Smith6'02.00Wenatchee
2.10Tim McEuen6'00.00Walla Walla
3.9Keaton Smith5'10.00Wenatchee
4.11Derek Ho5'10.00Walla Walla
5.10Andrew Arndt5'10.00Wenatchee
6.10Austin Wilborn5'08.00Pasco
7.9Brandon Search5'08.00Pasco
7.12Ryne Eggers5'08.00Walla Walla
9.12Dustin Ferrel5'08.00Walla Walla
10.12Alex Murillo5'06.00Eisenhower
11.10Nathaniel Brown5'06.00Walla Walla
12.9Travis Kafentzis5'04.00Richland
12.10Brad Baird5'04.00Richland
14.9Brandon Beath5'04.00Eisenhower
15.9Nicholas Bushman5'04.00Walla Walla
15.12Ryan Alden5'04.00Walla Walla
9Thomas JohnsonNHMoses Lake
12Spencer StraightNHWenatchee
11Marco CerdaNHPasco
10Bevin WhitbyNHPasco
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justen Despain13'00.00Eisenhower
2.10Michael Martinez12'06.00A.C. Davis
3.12Craig Johnston12'06.00Eisenhower
4.12Mathew Schmits12'00.00Pasco
4.12Eli Gahringer12'00.00Wenatchee
6.9Marcus Schooley12'00.00A.C. Davis
7.12Chester Holt12'00.00Walla Walla
8.11Devin McBride12'00.00Pasco
9.11Hank Bohnet11'06.00Walla Walla
10.11Devin Shaw11'06.00Pasco
11.11Trace Harris11'00.00Wenatchee
12.10Bryan Klingele10'06.00Eisenhower
13.9Joseph Keeton10'06.00Eisenhower
14.11Jacob Harold10'00.00Walla Walla
15.12Joshua Sanderson10'00.00Walla Walla
16.12Spencer Dodds10'00.00Walla Walla
12Eric RiedingerDQWenatchee
11Corey KolaschNHPasco
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Piek21'00.50Walla Walla
2.10Jacob Sealby20'10.25Wenatchee
3.12Brock Anderson20'04.00Walla Walla
4.10Lucas Sealby20'01.25Wenatchee
5.11Derek Weixel20'01.25Richland
6.10Randy Koon19'11.50Moses Lake
7.12Aaron Martin19'11.50Richland
8.11Jorge Garcia19'06.50Walla Walla
9.11Mitchell Urlacher19'00.50Pasco
10.9Roberto Rodriguez18'11.50A.C. Davis
11.11Cody Gibbons18'11.00Wenatchee
12.9Brandon Search18'10.00Pasco
13.12Ryne Eggers18'09.00Walla Walla
14.11Sam Chapin18'05.75Wenatchee
15.11Bryan Clothier18'05.00Walla Walla
16.12Josh Davison18'03.00Eisenhower
18.10Bevin Whitby17'07.50Pasco
19.9Jesus Ceron17'06.50Walla Walla
20.9Matt Wildey16'07.00Richland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathon Miller44'02.00Richland
2.11Jonathan Newport42'00.50Eisenhower
3.12Ryne Eggers41'10.00Walla Walla
4.11Justin Piek41'04.50Walla Walla
5.11Spencer Fackrell41'04.00Moses Lake
6.11Derek Weixel41'03.50Richland
7.12Brock Anderson41'02.00Walla Walla
8.11Cody Gibbons40'05.25Wenatchee
9.12Aaron Martin40'00.00Richland
10.10Marques Avery39'11.00Pasco
11.12Josh Davison39'02.00Eisenhower
12.10Christian Vega38'11.25Wenatchee
13.10Jordan Wilks38'04.00Moses Lake
14.10Mitchell Hill37'08.50Moses Lake
15.9Matt Wildey37'07.00Richland
16.12Justin Weeks36'09.50Walla Walla
17.9Jesus Ceron36'01.75Walla Walla
18.12Dustin Ferrel36'00.50Walla Walla
19.12Craig Johnston34'11.00Eisenhower
20.10Andy Redding33'10.25Eisenhower
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yesenia Ortiz12.56aPasco
2.11Shallyn Jackson13.02aRichland
3.11Michele Retzlaff13.03aWalla Walla
4.12Bianca Arellano13.06aPasco
5.10Katie Noble13.10aWalla Walla
6.11Wyatt Piro13.11aWenatchee
7.12Jenna Hussey13.16aWalla Walla
8.9Shelby Ellsworth13.20aPasco
9.11Sam Alderman13.22aRichland
10.9Ashley Sharp13.23aWenatchee
11.9Maria Zamora13.27aWenatchee
12.12Crystal Johnson13.32aA.C. Davis
13.9McKenzie Arnold13.35aEisenhower
14.9Jordan Loera13.66aMoses Lake
15.9Lynette Harris13.70aWenatchee
16.9Ashley Kelly13.75aPasco
17.9Chynna Dickey14.10aRichland
18.9Stevie Thayer14.30aEisenhower
9Bri CaldwellDQRichland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shaniae Lakes26.49aRichland
2.12Bianca Arellano26.52aPasco
3.9Maria Zamora26.61aWenatchee
4.12Crystal Johnson26.66aA.C. Davis
5.10Katie Noble26.81aWalla Walla
6.11Shallyn Jackson26.99aRichland
7.12Jenna Hussey27.02aWalla Walla
8.11Michele Retzlaff27.09aWalla Walla
9.10Hanna Gustafsson27.29aWenatchee
10.9Ashley Sharp27.30aWenatchee
11.9Kaiti Wilkins27.43aWenatchee
12.11Sam Alderman27.52aRichland
13.9Kailee Davisson27.62aWalla Walla
14.12Allison Erwin27.65aWalla Walla
14.9Bri Caldwell27.65aRichland
16.9McKenzie Arnold27.66aEisenhower
17.11Morgan Sullivan27.78aPasco
18.9Magie Munoz27.93aMoses Lake
19.11Jessica Montoya28.80aEisenhower
20.9Chynna Dickey29.20aRichland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yesenia Ortiz59.73aPasco
2.12Crystal Johnson1:00.92aA.C. Davis
3.9Kailee Davisson1:01.20aWalla Walla
5.10Kylie Chapman1:01.95aWenatchee
6.9Shaunice Townsend1:02.19aPasco
7.11Danielle Rovira1:02.40aPasco
8.9Bri Caldwell1:02.67aRichland
9.9Magie Munoz1:02.93aMoses Lake
10.11Nicole Grigg1:03.09aPasco
11.11Gabby Brower1:03.30aRichland
12.11Chelsey Short-Morin1:04.08aWenatchee
13.11Sam Alderman1:04.37aRichland
14.9Stefanie Eller1:04.38aWenatchee
15.11Kathleen King1:04.48aWenatchee
16.11Jessica Montoya1:06.54aEisenhower
17.9Chynna Dickey1:06.55aRichland
18.9Amy Rovira1:07.24aPasco
19.10Lety Clark-Olivero1:07.63aEisenhower
20.9Casey Guilland1:12.71aEisenhower
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maggie Jones2:21.04aRichland
2.10Janette Rodriguez2:21.23aPasco
3.11Annie McDonald2:25.99aRichland
4.9Katie Mahoney2:26.63aRichland
5.11Shawna Schooley2:26.88aA.C. Davis
6.10Kirsten Sheffield2:27.94aEisenhower
7.10Skye Pauly2:27.95aWenatchee
8.11Laurel Burrup2:28.13aRichland
9.12Heather Murphy2:28.91aPasco
10.10Maggie Hollick2:31.25aRichland
11.12Heather Goodwin2:33.58aWalla Walla
12.10Ariel Townsend2:33.61aRichland
13.9Kathryn Kibbe2:35.00aA.C. Davis
14.11Sarah Faubion2:38.40aWenatchee
15.10Hannah Kiser2:39.89aWenatchee
16.11Kristin Budiselich2:39.94aMoses Lake
17.11Kirsten Valaas2:40.40aWenatchee
18.10Chelan Pauly2:41.45aWenatchee
19.12Emily Mitch2:42.15aEisenhower
20.10Tatum Tyynismaa2:44.49aWalla Walla
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marisa Vander Malle5:07.12aPasco
2.11Sandra Martinez5:08.37aA.C. Davis
3.11Kiley Johnson5:17.50aRichland
4.9Katie Mahoney5:18.62aRichland
5.11Shawna Schooley5:18.99aA.C. Davis
6.12Danielle Amparan5:20.48aRichland
7.12Ann McCarthy5:27.10aEisenhower
8.11Laurel Burrup5:35.97aRichland
9.10Hannah Kiser5:47.12aWenatchee
10.10Chelan Pauly5:47.86aWenatchee
11.9Berenice Penaloza5:48.49aEisenhower
12.10Leanne Thorson5:54.03aWenatchee
13.12Aubrie Glenn5:54.49aEisenhower
14.11Kristin Budiselich5:58.93aMoses Lake
15.10Emily Noland6:00.91aRichland
16.10Lauren Dernbach6:04.80aRichland
17.10Sonia Bravo6:05.06aMoses Lake
18.11Lyndsay Bullock6:06.24aRichland
19.9Darian Andrew6:22.45aPasco
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sandra Martinez11:12.45aA.C. Davis
2.10Marisa Vander Malle11:34.57aPasco
3.12Ann McCarthy11:39.03aEisenhower
4.12Danielle Amparan11:40.22aRichland
5.10Alyssa Olsen11:41.83aPasco
6.9Emily Hazen11:46.20aWenatchee
7.11Alisha Till11:50.26aRichland
8.10Hannah Kaluzny11:50.44aA.C. Davis
9.10Denali Molitor12:15.09aWalla Walla
10.12Allison Mills12:23.39aRichland
11.11Kirsten Kaplan12:24.93aEisenhower
12.10Rachel Southwick12:25.88aEisenhower
13.9Berenice Penaloza12:46.49aEisenhower
14.12Aubrie Glenn12:53.39aEisenhower
15.10Kirsten Sheffield12:53.77aEisenhower
16.10Emma Burgess12:58.66aWalla Walla
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Galia Deitz15.27aRichland
2.10Martha Sanford16.30aRichland
3.12Ann Noyes16.42aMoses Lake
4.11Emily Martin16.59aWenatchee
5.11Melanie Davis16.75aPasco
6.12Melissa Eastman16.79aWalla Walla
7.11Megan Naef17.02aPasco
8.9Melanie Valdez17.07aRichland
9.10Kendell Gilmore17.12aPasco
10.10McKhayla Morris17.14aWalla Walla
11.11Holly Erwin17.28aWalla Walla
13.11Cassie Babcock17.58aWenatchee
14.10Ashley Tonge17.65aWenatchee
15.9Jenny Johnson17.75aWenatchee
16.11Christine Prehm17.82aWenatchee
17.9Gabby Anderson17.92aWalla Walla
18.10Peyton Baxter18.03aWalla Walla
19.10Megan Kinney18.43aEisenhower
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Galia Deitz44.92aRichland
2.10Martha Sanford46.48aRichland
3.11Emily Martin48.09aWenatchee
4.9Melanie Valdez48.51aRichland
5.9Jenny Johnson49.19aWenatchee
7.10McKhayla Morris50.11aWalla Walla
8.11Melanie Davis50.12aPasco
9.9Shelby Ellsworth50.29aPasco
10.9Katherine Bravo50.59aEisenhower
11.11Cassie Babcock50.73aWenatchee
12.11Holly Erwin51.44aWalla Walla
13.11Megan Naef51.48aPasco
14.10Kendell Gilmore52.75aPasco
15.10Janice Barlow53.14aWalla Walla
16.11Christine Prehm53.29aWenatchee
17.10Rachael Adkins53.30aWalla Walla
18.10Ashley Tonge53.83aWenatchee
19.9Gabby Anderson54.17aWalla Walla
20.11Isaure Suplisson58.56aA.C. Davis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Galia Deitz
Shaniae Lakes
Shallyn Jackson
Martha Sanford
48.75aRichland
2.-Shelby Ellsworth
Yesenia Ortiz
Shaunice Townsend
Bianca Arellano
49.89aPasco
3.-Jenna Hussey
Katie Noble
Kailee Davisson
Michele Retzlaff
50.54aWalla Walla
4.-Ashley Sharp
Hanna Gustafsson
Maria Zamora
Kaiti Wilkins
50.90aWenatchee
5.-Kelsey Dix
Stephanie Gellerson
Carolyn Smith
McKenzie Arnold
53.17aEisenhower
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shaniae Lakes
Sam Alderman
Galia Deitz
Martha Sanford
1:46.35aRichland
2.-Ashley Sharp
Hanna Gustafsson
Maria Zamora
Kaiti Wilkins
1:46.95aWenatchee
3.-Jenna Hussey
Katie Noble
Kailee Davisson
Allison Erwin
1:49.58aWalla Walla
4.-Megan Naef
Ashley Kelly
Morgan Sullivan
Shaunice Townsend
1:50.08aPasco
5.-Stevie Thayer
Casey Guilland
Stephanie Gellerson
McKenzie Arnold
1:57.80aEisenhower
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shelby Ellsworth
Nicole Grigg
Janette Rodriguez
Yesenia Ortiz
4:08.17aPasco
2.-Melanie Valdez
Annie McDonald
Gabby Brower
Bri Caldwell
4:09.43aRichland
3.-Kylie Chapman
Hanna Gustafsson
Stefanie Eller
Kaiti Wilkins
4:13.04aWenatchee
4.-Kayla Chamberlain
Ann Noyes
Jordan Loera
Magie Munoz
4:17.03aMoses Lake
5.-Wendy Wiest
Katherine Bravo
Lety Clark-Olivero
Ann McCarthy
4:23.04aEisenhower
6.-Janice Barlow
Heather Goodwin
Holly Erwin
McKhayla Morris
4:30.62aWalla Walla
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Willoughby36'05.00Richland
2.12Melissa Eastman35'09.00Walla Walla
3.10Jessica Bush34'05.50Eisenhower
4.10Becky Duhamel34'01.50Wenatchee
5.10Victoria Stevens34'01.50Richland
6.11Adrianna Rodriguez33'02.00Walla Walla
7.11Jazmine Frazier32'11.00Eisenhower
8.11Daria Winckler31'09.50A.C. Davis
9.12Kendra Brower31'01.00Richland
10.11Samantha Graff31'00.50Pasco
11.11Kristin Joshlin30'01.00Walla Walla
12.12Maryjo Hinojosa29'11.50Richland
13.11Shealyn Comstock27'03.00Richland
14.11Amanda Ortega27'02.00Eisenhower
15.11Kayla Leiby27'00.50Pasco
16.11Danielle Ordway27'00.00Moses Lake
17.11Amethyst Larsen26'07.00A.C. Davis
18.9Sydney Christensen26'06.50Walla Walla
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Bush116'04Eisenhower
2.10Becky Duhamel110'05Wenatchee
3.11Jazmine Frazier110'03Eisenhower
4.12Maryjo Hinojosa108'06Richland
5.11Adrianna Rodriguez106'11Walla Walla
6.10Kayla Randles104'07Eisenhower
7.10Jasmine Stephens104'06Pasco
8.11Melanie Davis98'07Pasco
9.12Kendra Brower98'05Richland
10.11Kristin Joshlin95'11Walla Walla
11.11Samantha Graff95'07Pasco
12.10Nylah Holt95'02Walla Walla
13.10Victoria Stevens94'00Richland
14.12Anndee Stutzman91'05Pasco
15.10Allyssa Barnett88'09Walla Walla
16.10Danielle Whitworth85'11A.C. Davis
17.12Zantyah Young81'11Moses Lake
18.10Kyra Daniels80'05Richland
19.12Amy Wolski68'02Walla Walla
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carson Rowe118'07Richland
2.11Adrianna Rodriguez116'04Walla Walla
3.11Kenna Ross116'02Walla Walla
4.11Felicity Corbray109'03A.C. Davis
5.10Victoria Stevens108'08Richland
6.11Jazmine Frazier100'05Eisenhower
7.11Julie Holck97'08Moses Lake
8.11Shealyn Comstock97'00Richland
9.11Kristin Joshlin96'03Walla Walla
10.12Felicia Hinojosa90'10Richland
11.11Kayla Leiby89'09Pasco
12.9Gabby Anderson84'08Walla Walla
13.11Danielle Ordway83'06Moses Lake
14.12Kendra Brower82'02Richland
15.11Samantha Story80'08Wenatchee
16.10Marissa Olguin79'06Pasco
17.9Carrie Johnston78'00Eisenhower
18.10Anne Smart75'01Eisenhower
19.11Samantha Graff73'10Pasco
20.10Sarah Wicheta61'06Wenatchee
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Clements5'04.00Richland
2.10Peyton Baxter5'00.00Walla Walla
2.12Melissa Eastman5'00.00Walla Walla
4.11Daria Winckler5'00.00A.C. Davis
5.10Sarah Wicheta4'10.00Wenatchee
6.10Kendell Gilmore4'08.00Pasco
7.11Danielle Rovira4'08.00Pasco
8.10Stephanie Fisher4'06.00Richland
9.11Samantha Story4'06.00Wenatchee
10.9Amy Rovira4'04.00Pasco
10.12Wendy Wiest4'04.00Eisenhower
12.9Mandy Machinal4'04.00Richland
12.11Julie Holck4'04.00Moses Lake
14.9Shelby Limburg4'04.00Walla Walla
11Madison BaxterNHWalla Walla
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shanie Bushman11'09.00Walla Walla
2.11Jessica Christian10'06.00Richland
3.11Elizabeth Dotson10'00.00Richland
4.12Jennifer Johnson9'00.00Eisenhower
5.10Edith Martinez8'00.00A.C. Davis
5.10Shaylee Hill8'00.00Walla Walla
5.10Janice Barlow8'00.00Walla Walla
8.12Lauryn Long7'06.00Pasco
9.9Maggie Daines7'06.00Wenatchee
10.9Joanna Chen7'06.00Richland
11.9Alexandria Watts7'06.00Walla Walla
12.12Melissa Johnson7'00.00Richland
12.10Lety Clark-Olivero7'00.00Eisenhower
14.12Jill Bath7'00.00Richland
11Kendra GreeneNHPasco
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsay Roberts16'07.75Richland
2.11Shallyn Jackson16'07.50Richland
3.10Stephanie Fisher16'04.50Richland
4.10Alyssa Smyth16'01.00Walla Walla
5.12Shanie Bushman16'00.00Walla Walla
6.11Danielle Rovira15'10.50Pasco
7.12Ann Noyes15'09.50Moses Lake
9.9Shaunice Townsend15'05.00Pasco
10.11Morgan Sullivan15'02.00Pasco
11.10Shaylee Hill14'08.25Walla Walla
12.11Lindsay Duhamel14'07.50Wenatchee
12.9Ashley Kelly14'07.50Pasco
14.9Jenny Johnson14'06.75Wenatchee
15.9Jordan Loera14'02.00Moses Lake
15.10McKhayla Morris14'02.00Walla Walla
17.9Robyn Gibbons14'01.75Wenatchee
18.12Karina Rivera13'07.50A.C. Davis
19.10Colleen Fontana13'06.00A.C. Davis
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shanie Bushman35'04.75Walla Walla
2.12Ann Noyes34'08.25Moses Lake
3.11Shaniae Lakes34'07.50Richland
5.9Jordan Loera34'04.50Moses Lake
6.11Lindsay Duhamel34'01.25Wenatchee
7.12Lindsay Roberts33'10.00Richland
8.12Karina Rivera33'10.00A.C. Davis
9.12Wendy Wiest33'02.50Eisenhower
10.11Madison Baxter32'08.25Walla Walla
11.10Stephanie Fisher32'00.00Richland
12.10Megan Kinney31'06.00Eisenhower
13.10Alyssa Smyth31'03.25Walla Walla
14.12Emily Brown31'01.50Walla Walla
15.11Christine Prehm30'04.50Wenatchee
16.10Colleen Fontana30'02.25A.C. Davis
17.12Stephanie Gellerson29'10.75Eisenhower
18.9Casey Guilland28'07.50Eisenhower
19.10Kendell Gilmore26'04.00Pasco
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.