Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Polk10.82aLincoln
2.11Tony Gonzalez10.96aMcKay
3.10Keanon Lowe11.03aJesuit
4.12Chris Struckman11.14aCentennial
5.10Josh Janssen11.36aCentral Catholic
X9Nigel Rogers11.45a PRJesuit
6.12Kameron Curtiss11.45aGonzaga Prep
7.11Vince Mull11.47aAloha
8.12Bryce Lamberson11.56aSunset
9.12Casey Taylor11.62aMcMinnville
X9Branden Helms11.73a SRSunset
10.10Jake Gianuzzi11.76aWest Linn
11.12Korey Halligan11.78aSummit
X9Jesse Sanderson11.92a SRSummit
X9Austin Cheadle11.84hLincoln
X9Terrace Spencer11.91hCentennial
X9Marc Andre12.09hCentral Catholic
X9Josh Yoon12.19hAloha
X9Philip Lenox12.68hSprague
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR11Nathan Lightner48.5hCentral Catholic
11Taylor Abdie49.7h PRSunset
12Andrew Patton50.2hTualatin
12Robin Miller50.4h SRSummit
11Matson Hardie50.62h PRSummit
10Keanon Lowe50.7hJesuit
11Brandon Knutson51.1hJesuit
12Hans Hagmeier51.3h PRJesuit
12Tim Kessler51.3hJesuit
12Deonte Powe51.3hSunset
LO11Tad Herzog51.6h SRSunset
12Brian Manning51.8hJesuit
9Taylor Altringer51.8hTualatin
11Armando Andrade51.9h PRSunset
12Jacob Cuniff51.9h SRSandy
12Dylan Woock52.3hSummit
10Alex Yungeberg52.3h PRSandy
11Jordan Gray52.3h PRSandy
12Corey Cahalane52.6h SRSummit
12Casey Taylor52.7h PRMcMinnville
11Brian Toft52.8hMcMinnville
12Sean Jaqua53.0h PRMcKay
10Kevin McCurdy53.0hMcKay
11James O'Conner53.1hTualatin
DMR11Ben Loveday53.2h PRSunset
11Jarred Franklin53.3hMcMinnville
11Joe Parker53.6h PRCentral Catholic
11Geoffrey Zath53.7hSummit
10Ryan Darling53.8h PRTualatin
o12Hew Commeree53.8hCentral Catholic
9Marc Andre53.9h SRCentral Catholic
12Sean Jaqua54.0hMcKay
11Conor Roland-Chicvara54.2h PRCentral Catholic
9Matthew Yarbrough54.3hTualatin
12Lucian Battaglia54.6hMcMinnville
3.9Justin McKee54.7h PRWest Linn
12Jordan Strange55.7h PRMcKay
10Alex Yungeberg55.9hSandy
12Peter Mertens56.7h PRJesuit
12Kaleb Nyquist56.9h PRMcMinnville
11Jesse Neumann57.1hMcKay
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Sammy Kirtner1:59.3h SRSouth Eugene
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Hans Hagmeier1:56.4h PRJesuit
12Bryce Burgess1:57.5h PRFranklin
12Tim Kessler1:58.7hJesuit
4x812Forrest Jarvi1:59.6h PRSprague
11Christian Burger2:00.2h PRJesuit
11Dalton Petursson2:00.8h PRJesuit
DMR12Austin Jones2:02.6h PRCentral Catholic
12Anson Lilienthal2:03.0h PRFranklin
12Leo Reyes2:03.5h PRMcKay
4x811Conor Roland-Chicvara2:03.6h PRCentral Catholic
12Zach Jabin2:03.7h PRMcKay
12Lucian Battaglia2:04.1h PRMcMinnville
12Omar Haji-Mohamed2:05h PRFranklin
10Willie Milam2:05.1h PRJesuit
4x811Samot Turina2:05.8h PRCentral Catholic
12Rob Williams2:05.9h PRJesuit
12Patrick Kubisiak2:06.0h PRTualatin
11Cole Brown2:06.3h PRTualatin
10Connor Seedall2:07.5h PRJesuit
4x811Jeff Makjavich2:07.9h PRSprague
11Adrian Lohr2:08hFranklin
4x810Peter Slauson2:08.2h PRCentral Catholic
4x811Alexis Pozos2:08.6h PRSprague
9Jack Hagler2:09.1h SRJesuit
9Michael Williams2:09.4h PRTualatin
3.9Tim Donnelly2:09.9h SRWest Linn
10Connor Mathews2:10.4h PRJesuit
4x811Conor Campbell2:11.4hCentral Catholic
11Colby Heiman2:11.7h PRJesuit
11Nick Rhein2:12.1h PRMcKay
4x811Jake Howell2:12.1h PRSprague
DMR12Bo Mills2:12.1h PRSunset
12Dillon Caldwell2:12.3hSummit
10Nicholas Lane2:12.4h PRSummit
10Kyle Dreibelbis2:13.0h SRMcMinnville
10William Peters2:13.3h SRTualatin
10Schyler Dickerson2:13.4h SRTualatin
12Kaleb Nyquist2:13.4h PRMcMinnville
11TJ Whitehall2:13.8h PRSummit
11Jesse Neumann2:13.9h PRMcKay
11Dylan Weaver2:15.6h PRMcMinnville
9Majed Abdelrasul2:16.4h PRMcKay
11Casey Ellingson2:19.4h PRMcMinnville
9Alexander Needham2:20.2h SRSummit
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Patrick Maag3:18.9h PRJesuit
DMR12Joel Turkheimer3:21.5h PRCentral Catholic
10Thomas Goodwin3:25.3h PRMcKay
3.9Talyor West3:27.0h PRWest Linn
12Lucian Battaglia3:27.9h PRMcMinnville
DMR11Paul Graves3:30.4h PRSunset
11Jon Spear3:31.1h PRJesuit
11Timothy Plunkett3:32.4h PRTualatin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Mathabane3:55.10aLincoln
2.12Taylor Morgan3:55.83aCentral Catholic
3.12Dave Marks3:57.66a PRLakeridge
4.12Brian Manning3:58.44a PRJesuit
5.12Leo Castillo ('05-'08)4:00.01a PRHood River Valley
6.12Walker Augustyniak4:00.27aSouth Eugene
7.12Matt Hollander4:04.20aMarist
8.12Michael G Brown4:05.13aSouthridge
9.12Forrest Jarvi4:06.35aSprague
10.12Peter Maag4:06.84aJesuit
11.11Alex Emberlin4:07.17a PRWestview
12.12Austin Jones4:07.37a PRCentral Catholic
13.12Lucas Rothenberger4:07.47a PRJesuit
14.11Jason Waldram4:09.88a PRAloha
16.12Taylor Kolasinski4:20.09a PRWest Linn
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR12Taylor Morgan4:29.4h PRCentral Catholic
DMR11Ryan Kavanaugh4:30.6h PRSunset
3.9Cullen Wannarka4:35.5h PRWest Linn
11Andy Kiyokawa4:38.1h PRJesuit
11Devin White4:38.4h PRMcKay
11Kevin Oliver4:39.6h SRTualatin
12Jake Gardner4:51.1h PRJesuit
10Kyle Dreibelbis4:54.4h PRMcMinnville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Abdie14.77a PRSunset
2.10Terrence Lowery15.15a SRTualatin
3.12Kyle Warner15.29a PRCentennial
4.12Derek Barfuss15.47aAloha
5.12Jake Baertlein15.69a PRJesuit
6.11Bryce Baker15.84a PRWest Linn
7.12Elliot Frank15.92aSandy
7.12Trevor Hayward15.92a PRSandy
9.11Anthony Cook16.06aTualatin
10.12Danzell Bates16.11aLincoln
11.11Connor Price16.17a PRSummit
12.11Jordan Gray16.26a PRSandy
13.11Paulo David16.39aAloha
14.12Ryan Johnson16.41aAloha
15.9Austin Cheadle16.55aLincoln
16.12Dylan Woock16.66aSummit
17.11Kevin Zechenelly16.73aSunset
18.10Aidan Wolfe16.83aLincoln
19.10Nathaniel Bellamy16.93aJesuit
20.9Ivan Palavra17.02a SRCentennial
21.12Kevin Christensen17.03aSprague
22.12John Cornelius17.15a PRWest Linn
23.10Brett Campbell17.26aSummit
24.10Nick Alfieri17.49aJesuit
25.11Jake Vroman17.65aSunset
26.10Erik Green17.81aTualatin
27.10Adam Brown18.35a SRMcMinnville
28.10Evan Obrist18.38aMcMinnville
29.11Justin Gotchall18.40aWest Linn
30.12Andrew Willis18.99a PRMcMinnville
31.10Josh Humphrey22.87aCentennial
12Hew CommereeDNFCentral Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nigel Rogers
Raphiel Lambert
Keanon Lowe
Anthony Blake
42.45aJesuit
2.-Danzell Bates
Jordan Polk
Toby Edwards
Justin Elliot
42.85aLincoln
3.-Tony Gonzalez
Quincy Harris
Eric Tolento
Kevin McCurdy
43.01aMcKay
4.-Josh Janssen
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Nathan Lightner
43.57aCentral Catholic
5.-Jarred Franklin
Kaniela Medieros
Brian Toft
Casey Taylor
43.71aMcMinnville
6.-Imeh Archibong
Vince Mull
David Fleming
Derek Barfuss
44.04aAloha
7.-Korey Halligan
Corey Cahalane
Robin Miller
Matson Hardie
44.10aSummit
8.-Ben Eiden
Kyle Warner
Chris Struckman
William Sykes
44.37aCentennial
9.-Bryce Danielson
Jordan Gray
Alex Yungeberg
Brennon Nelson
44.65aSandy
10.-Sean Acosta
Andrew Patton
Taylor Altringer
James O'Conner
44.84aTualatin
11.-Bryce Baker
Alex Schlitt
Jake Gianuzzi
Erick Koczian
45.56aWest Linn
12.-Ben Pearson
Kevin Christensen
Philip Lenox
Luke Kuor
47.10aSprague
--Kelly Henthorn
Jack Wilson
Daniel McCanna
Darin Redding
DNFGonzaga Prep
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danzell Bates
Jordan Polk
Toby Edwards
Jayson Hobby
1:29.95aLincoln
2.-Mitchell Fry
Raphiel Lambert
Nigel Rogers
Jordan Talley
1:31.22aJesuit
3.-Imeh Archibong
Vince Mull
Chris Fasching
David Fleming
1:32.36aAloha
4.-Jarred Franklin
Brian Toft
Kaniela Medieros
Casey Taylor
1:32.65aMcMinnville
5.-Dion Roccasalva
Corey Cahalane
Korey Halligan
Robin Miller
1:32.77aSummit
6.-Bryce Lamberson
Tad Herzog
Mike Scotto
Armando Andrade
1:33.37aSunset
7.-Jimmy Wilson
Kelly Henthorn
Kameron Curtiss
Jack Wilson
1:34.05aGonzaga Prep
8.-Joe Parker
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Josh Janssen
1:34.60aCentral Catholic
9.-Quincy Harris
Jordan Strange
Eric Tolento
Kevin McCurdy
1:34.97aMcKay
10.-Robbie Dodson
Patrick Sullivan
Charlie Rogers
Mervonce Osbourne
1:36.68aJesuit
11.-Bryce Danielson
Jordan Gray
Alex Yungeberg
Trevor Hayward
1:36.92aSandy
12.-Josh Ellisen
Ryan Darling
Alek Poti
T.J. Fronius
1:37.43aTualatin
13.-Taylor Reavely
Kyle Gotchall
Jake Gianuzzi
Ian Markstaller
1:37.81aWest Linn
14.-Ben Pearson
Jason Miller
Jarret Keaton
Philip Lenox
1:38.21aSprague
15.9William Sykes
Vlad Cherchenko
Terrace Spencer
Marcus Korotkih
1:42.16aCentennial
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tad Herzog
Armando Andrade
Deonte Powe
Taylor Abdie
3:24.56aSunset
2.-Hans Hagmeier
Keanon Lowe
Dalton Petursson
Tim Kessler
3:25.70aJesuit
3.-Corey Cahalane
Dylan Woock
Matson Hardie
Robin Miller
3:26.28aSummit
4.-Toby Edwards
Nathan Mathabane
Jordan Polk
Jayson Hobby
3:26.54aLincoln
--Bryce Burgess
Adrian Lohr
Anson Lilienthal
Omar Haji-Mohamed
3:27.25aFranklin
5.-Jimmy Wilson
Kameron Curtiss
Jack Wilson
Darby Hoss
3:28.46aGonzaga Prep
6.-Taylor Altringer
Ryan Darling
James O'Conner
Andrew Patton
3:29.19aTualatin
7.-Jordan Gray
Toby Maunu
Jacob Cuniff
Alex Yungeberg
3:32.71aSandy
8.-Derek Barfuss
Chris Fasching
David Fleming
Ryan Johnson
3:33.45aAloha
9.-Lucian Battaglia
David Dean
Brian Toft
Jarred Franklin
3:33.60aMcMinnville
10.-Hew Commeree
Joe Parker
Marc Andre
Conor Roland-Chicvara
3:36.05aCentral Catholic
11.-Forrest Jarvi
Jarret Keaton
Jason Miller
Luke Kuor
3:36.18aSprague
12.-Jordan Strange
Jesse Neumann
Sean Jaqua
Kevin McCurdy
3:40.08aMcKay
13.-Michael DeTienne
Kyle Warner
Marcus Korotkih
Maksim Gannotskiy
3:42.65aCentennial
14.-John Cornelius
Zach Boyd-Helm
Max Hays
Kyle Gotchall
3:43.48aWest Linn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Walker Augustyniak
Casey Weinman
Brad Gissel
Sammy Kirtner
7:55.79aSouth Eugene
2.-Tim Kessler
Christian Burger
Dalton Petursson
Hans Hagmeier
7:56.03aJesuit
3.-Bryce Burgess
Adrian Lohr
Anson Lilienthal
Omar Haji-Mohamed
8:14.04aFranklin
4.-Jeff Makjavich
Jake Howell
Alexis Pozos
Forrest Jarvi
8:28.66aSprague
5.-Toby Maunu
Brennon Nelson
Jacob Cuniff
Devin Connel
8:29.46aSandy
6.-Samot Turina
Peter Slauson
Conor Campbell
Conor Roland-Chicvara
8:29.88aCentral Catholic
7.-Rob Williams
Jack Hagler
Connor Seedall
Connor Mathews
8:32.90aJesuit
8.-Isaac Dalke
Eric Douglas
Jesse Inisan
Adrian Unkeles
8:34.78aLincoln
9.-Schyler Dickerson
William Peters
Patrick Kubisiak
Michael Williams
8:42.18aTualatin
10.-Relay Team 8:46.32aMcKay
11.-Lucian Battaglia
Kaleb Nyquist
Casey Ellingson
Kyle Dreibelbis
8:50.28aMcMinnville
12.-Alex Foote
Andrew Miller
Matt Moore
Alexander Laflamme
8:51.73aAloha
13.-Nicholas Lane
TJ Whitehall
Alexander Needham
Dillon Caldwell
8:59.09aSummit
14.-Marcelino Bautista
Arvin Ticzon
Davis Walker
Dylan Browning
9:33.06aCentennial
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joel Turkheimer
Nathan Lightner
Austin Jones
Taylor Morgan
10:42.92aCentral Catholic
2.-Walker Augustyniak
Casey Weinman
Sammy Kirtner
Brad Gissel
10:46.86aSouth Eugene
3.-Willie Milam
Andy Kiyokawa
Brandon Knutson
Patrick Maag
10:53.31aJesuit
4.-Leo Reyes
Thomas Goodwin
Tony Gonzalez
Devin White
11:00.38aMcKay
5.-Trey Trahin
Jason Waldram
Kevin Sepulveda
Chris Fasching
11:03.28aAloha
6.-Kevin Oliver
Timothy Plunkett
Cole Brown
Matthew Yarbrough
11:04.14aTualatin
--Michael G Brown
John Panaccione
Kurtis Semph
Jake Kiene
11:07.18hSouthridge
7.-Paul Graves
Ben Loveday
Bo Mills
Ryan Kavanaugh
11:07.59aSunset
8.9Tim Donnelly
Justin McKee
Cullen Wannarka
Talyor West
11:07.73aWest Linn
9.-Isaac Dalke
Tanner DeVoe
Eric Douglas
Adrian Unkeles
11:19.85aLincoln
10.-Colin Overbay
Daniel McCanna
Byron Groh
Andy Randles
11:24.90aGonzaga Prep
11.-Toby Maunu
Michael Seven
Wesley Hughes
Devin Connel
11:26.64aSandy
12.-Jon Spear
Peter Mertens
Jake Gardner
Colby Heiman
11:30.48aJesuit
13.-Nicholas Lane
Geoffrey Zath
Dillon Caldwell
Pat Madden
11:33.58aSummit
14.-Dylan Weaver
Kyle Dreibelbis
Kaleb Nyquist
Lucian Battaglia
11:34.98aMcMinnville
15.-Jeff Makjavich
Jake Howell
Nick Pereyra
Josue Rodriguez
11:36.06aSprague
16.-Michael DeTienne
John Buehler
Drew Anderson
Badane Sultessa
11:46.59aCentennial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayne Kohnke50'06.00Lincoln
2.12Ben Novak48'09.00Sunset
3.11Alex Cartwright47'09.00Sprague
4.11Dirk Bennett47'07.00 PRGonzaga Prep
5.12Christopher Newton45'11.00Aloha
6.11Stephen Alger45'09.50Sunset
7.11Stephen Mull45'07.00Aloha
8.11Alex Bogrand45'00.00Jesuit
9.11Trent Michels44'10.50Sprague
10.10Jered Richter44'10.00 SRTualatin
11.11Brett Potthoff44'01.00Sprague
12.12Tom Patrick43'10.00 PRWest Linn
13.10Ricky Kayfes43'07.00Sunset
14.10David Vieru42'07.00Centennial
25.10Charlie Griffin42 PRGonzaga Prep
15.11Eric Mishler41'06.00Lincoln
16.11Austin Banta41'03.00West Linn
17.11David Thames41'00.50 PRCentennial
18.12Dennis Ranck41'00.00Tualatin
19.12Jorge Escobedo40'10.00McMinnville
20.12Mark Gorewicz40'09.00West Linn
21.11Pat Enders40'08.50Gonzaga Prep
22.10Sean Acosta40'07.50Tualatin
23.10Joe Lopez40'00.00Central Catholic
23.11Jose Torres40'00.00Centennial
26.12Connor Dwyer39'07.00Jesuit
27.10Cody Harrold38'11.00Summit
28.11Austin Lavier38'05.00McMinnville
29.11Luke Hartwig37'03.00Lincoln
30.12KC Youm35'00.00Jesuit
30.9Devan Hayes35'00.00McMinnville
32.10Gregory Vibbert34'05.00Summit
32.12Mackenzie Eberhard34'05.00 PRSummit
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Novak150'00Sunset
2.12Nick Green143'10Central Catholic
3.11Josh Kuor140'08Sprague
4.12Spencer Moe138'10Aloha
5.12Wayne Kohnke137'00Lincoln
6.11Brett Potthoff135'10Sprague
7.12Dennis Ranck135'00Tualatin
8.11Alex Cartwright134'03Sprague
9.10Jered Richter123'02Tualatin
10.11Alan Ibarra121'08 SRCentennial
11.11Austin Lavier121'05McMinnville
12.10Kenneth Ulrich120'07Jesuit
13.11Michael Falvey120'00Aloha
13.11Matt Dummer120'00 SRJesuit
15.12Daniel Harmon118'06McMinnville
16.10Sean Maloney117'03Tualatin
17.10Ricky Kayfes115'00Sunset
18.12Jeff Yazzolino113'07Centennial
19.11Jason Curry110'09 SRGonzaga Prep
20.12Tom Patrick110'00West Linn
21.12John Brewer109'06Centennial
22.11Colton Tuhy109'01Sunset
23.11Luke Hartwig108'00Lincoln
24.10Gregory Vibbert106'10 PRSummit
25.11Pat Enders106'01Gonzaga Prep
26.12Mark Gorewicz105'10West Linn
27.11Eric Mishler103'06Lincoln
28.12Jorge Escobedo101'07McMinnville
29.11Alex Bogrand101'06Jesuit
30.12Mackenzie Eberhard94'10Summit
31.10Cody Harrold89'08Summit
32.11Matthew Medel81'06Gonzaga Prep
11Austin BantaNDWest Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Cartwright188'02Sprague
2.12Craig Irby180'05 PRCentennial
3.12Daniel Harmon170'02McMinnville
4.11Eric Mishler166'10 SRLincoln
5.12Kameron Curtiss163'09Gonzaga Prep
6.12Terrill Peterson161'00 PRSummit
7.12Alex Danfelt160'05 PRSummit
8.11Josh Oltman158'09West Linn
9.11Josh Kuor156'04 PRSprague
21.11Chris Schmarr155 SRGonzaga Prep
10.10Jake Gianuzzi154'07West Linn
11.12Ben Andrews153'02Tualatin
12.11Conners McMenamin151'11Jesuit
13.12Phillip Campbell148'10Sunset
14.12Robin Miller147'11Summit
15.11Alex Schlitt147'03West Linn
16.11Thomas Church146'01 PRSprague
17.12Jeff Yazzolino144'00 PRCentennial
18.9Paul Torrez143'07 PRCentennial
19.10Tommy Matschiner142'10Jesuit
20.10Jered Richter141'08Tualatin
22.11Wes Wenzel137'08Sunset
23.11Matt Leewong135'01Jesuit
24.11Tim Carlin129'03McMinnville
25.12Jonathan Erickson127'10Tualatin
26.10Lucas Blasdell127'02Sunset
27.12Manuel Rodriguez124'04McMinnville
28.12Nate McKenna121'09Gonzaga Prep
29.11Skyler Kieran119'07Aloha
30.10Tyson James109'01 SRAloha
31.11Luke Hartwig108'01 PRLincoln
32.10Michael McDonald89'03 SRLincoln
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Struckman6'09.00 PRCentennial
2.12Phillip Campbell6'06.00Sunset
2.11Matson Hardie6'06.00 SRSummit
4.12Ramazan Muhammad6'04.00Jesuit
5.12Aaron Macoubray6'02.00Lincoln
6.12Patrick Laubacher6'00.00Summit
6.12Jacob Lampe6'00.00Gonzaga Prep
8.11Berthy Nyembo5'10.00Sunset
8.12Kyle Long5'10.00McMinnville
8.12Dusan Cupka5'10.00Sprague
8.10Chris DeLacy5'10.00 SRLincoln
8.12Adam Settell5'10.00McMinnville
13.10Josh Humphrey5'08.00Centennial
13.10Andre Armattoe5'08.00West Linn
13.12Cody Hester5'08.00Summit
13.12Dylan Salinas5'08.00Aloha
13.12Peter Dalgaard5'08.00 PRWest Linn
18.10Charlie Rogovoy5'06.00Sunset
18.9Joey Wallace5'06.00Jesuit
18.11Dan Noyes5'06.00McMinnville
21.10Zach Valentine5'04.00West Linn
21.9William Sykes5'04.00Centennial
21.11David Dever5'04.00Gonzaga Prep
21.-Justin Elliot5'04.00 PRLincoln
12Danny WorklandNHGonzaga Prep
9Jack NelsonNHJesuit
12Brad SchuetzDNSTualatin
10Nico LittlefieldDNSTualatin
10Terrence LoweryDNSTualatin
12Jake StoneNHAloha
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Baertlein14'08.00Jesuit
2.12Drew Rivera13'06.00Summit
3.12Kevin Christensen12'06.00Sprague
3.12Andrew Willis12'06.00McMinnville
3.10Irvin Seo12'06.00Jesuit
6.12Jonathan Erickson12'00.00Tualatin
6.11Michael Clarke12'00.00Jesuit
6.10Chris DeLacy12'00.00 SRLincoln
9.11Dan Noyes11'06.00McMinnville
9.10Andre Armattoe11'06.00 SRWest Linn
9.10Adam Brown11'06.00McMinnville
9.11Davin Arnoux11'06.00 PRLincoln
13.9Alexander Needham11'00.00Summit
13.10Colin Finnegan11'00.00Sunset
15.9Evan Bassford10'06.00 SRSummit
15.10Chris Burnett10'06.00Sunset
15.11Hunter Morford10'06.00Lincoln
15.12Bryce Lamberson10'06.00Sunset
19.12Jake Stone9'06.00 PRAloha
19.12Brad Schuetz9'06.00 SRTualatin
19.12Jon Skoglund9'06.00Tualatin
11Niko CatabayNHCentennial
11D'Andre Larison-QuinonesNHCentennial
12Josh ValentineNHWest Linn
11Eric PinnockNHAloha
10Patrick LewisNHWest Linn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deonte Powe21'10.50 PRSunset
1.12Chris Struckman21'01.75Centennial
3.11Matson Hardie20'07.50Summit
4.12Aaron Macoubray20'00.50Lincoln
5.10Michael Link19'07.25Jesuit
6.9Jordan Talley19'06.75Jesuit
7.11Dominique Delgado19'04.00Sunset
8.12Raphiel Lambert19'03.50Jesuit
9.11Kaniela Medieros19'02.25 PRMcMinnville
10.10Kevin Corbin19'01.50 SRSunset
11.12Dylan Woock18'11.00Summit
12.11Ian Markstaller18'08.75West Linn
13.11Rafael Ramirez18'08.25Sprague
14.11Anthony Cook18'06.75Tualatin
15.-Justin Elliot18'01.25Lincoln
16.10Eric Evans18'00.00Lincoln
17.12Dylan Salinas17'11.50Aloha
18.10Maksim Gannotskiy17'08.25Centennial
19.11Tony Ruppert17'04.75Centennial
20.12Cody Cheng17'03.75Aloha
21.11Connor Price17'02.75Summit
22.11Cal Keizur17'02.50West Linn
23.11Dan Noyes17'02.00McMinnville
24.9Philip Lenox17'01.50Sprague
25.10Nico Littlefield16'04.75Tualatin
26.11Tremayne Phillips16'02.25West Linn
27.10Colt Davidson16'01.50McMinnville
11Kong PhuongNDTualatin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Macoubray42'06.25Lincoln
2.11Josh Hickman42'05.00Benson
3.11Demarcus Davis42'01.00Benson
4.11Brandon Knutson41'07.75 PRJesuit
5.10Michael Link41'01.50Jesuit
6.12Jimmy Wilson40'10.50Gonzaga Prep
7.12Dylan Salinas40'05.00Aloha
8.12Ramazan Muhammad40'04.50Jesuit
9.12Kris McCreary40'03.75Gonzaga Prep
10.11Dominique Delgado40'02.25Sunset
11.11Ian Markstaller40'00.75 SRWest Linn
12.12Korey Halligan39'10.75Summit
13.12Ben Eiden39'10.50 PRCentennial
14.12Kyle Warner39'08.75Centennial
15.10Aidan Wolfe39'06.75 PRLincoln
16.10Dion Roccasalva39'03.25Summit
17.11Rafael Ramirez39'02.75Sprague
18.12Jacob Lampe38'07.75Gonzaga Prep
19.10Eric Evans38'05.50Lincoln
20.12Christopher Newton38'04.25Aloha
21.12Jon Skoglund38'03.00Tualatin
22.10Maksim Gannotskiy37'11.50Centennial
23.11Sean Bernards37'01.25Sunset
24.9Branden Helms36'11.00Sunset
25.12Taylor Reavely36'00.25West Linn
26.10Thomas Greenlaw35'06.75McMinnville
27.10Nico Littlefield35'03.75Tualatin
28.11Connor Price35'00.00Summit
29.9Tyler Ocana34'11.75Tualatin
30.11Cal Keizur33'05.75West Linn
31.10Colt Davidson33'03.50McMinnville
32.12Manuel Rodriguez32'05.75McMinnville
 

Meet Schedule