Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marzell Jenkins11.01aMariner
2.12Lorne Bridgford11.06aCascade (Everett)
3.11Andy Abadam11.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Isaac Teichgrab11.25aStanwood
5.12Derek Sepe11.34aCascade (Everett)
6.12Alex Tilley11.47aKamiak
7.10Donavan Hunt11.60aOak Harbor
8.10Mark Pangilinan11.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isaac Teichgrab11.08aStanwood
4.12Marzell Jenkins11.14aMariner
5.11Andy Abadam11.37aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.10Donavan Hunt11.46aOak Harbor
7.12Alex Tilley11.47aKamiak
8.10Mark Pangilinan11.49aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.11Stephen Lewis11.52aOak Harbor
10.10Gus Petty11.59aKamiak
11.10Blaine Weber11.64aShorewood
12.12Dustin Adams11.85aLake Stevens
13.11Percy Anyimah11.94aMountlake Terrace
14.11Noah Martin11.99aEdmonds-Woodway
15.9Joshua Martinez12.02aShorewood
16.11Andre Smith12.06aLake Stevens
17.10Ryan Warren12.07aEdmonds-Woodway
18.9Nick Vincent12.12aShorewood
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Travis Depew10.76Shorewood
10Blaine Weber10.86Shorewood
9Nick Vincent11.1Shorewood
9Joshua Martinez11.27Shorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marzell Jenkins22.28aMariner
2.12Antoinne Wafer22.74aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Isaac Molstre22.84aLake Stevens
4.12Bryce Schulle22.92aOak Harbor
5.12Derek Sepe23.02aCascade (Everett)
6.12Isaac Teichgrab23.38aStanwood
7.10Blaine Weber23.38aShorewood
8.10Jacob Cartas23.49aMarysville-Pilchuck
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isaac Molstre22.53aLake Stevens
4.12Marzell Jenkins22.55aMariner
2.12Antoinne Wafer22.57aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Isaac Teichgrab22.59aStanwood
7.12Bryce Schulle23.12aOak Harbor
6.10Blaine Weber23.31aShorewood
8.10Jacob Cartas23.60aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.11Stephen Lewis23.66aOak Harbor
10.11Noah Martin23.81aEdmonds-Woodway
11.11Andre Smith24.26aLake Stevens
12.10Ben Ulrich24.32aStanwood
13.9Nick Vincent24.44aShorewood
14.11Michael Indalecio24.48aEdmonds-Woodway
15.9Joshua Martinez24.85aShorewood
16.11Ethan Woolsey24.91aSnohomish
17.-Cub Jansen24.92aKamiak
18.10Ryan Warren24.94aEdmonds-Woodway
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marzell Jenkins48.97aMariner
2.12Michael Johnson49.84aMariner
3.12Isaac Molstre50.05aLake Stevens
4.12Isaac Teichgrab51.83aStanwood
5.11Cameron Grossaint52.47aHenry Jackson
6.11Larry Dillon53.00aHenry Jackson
7.11Michael Erickson53.73aStanwood
12Antoinne WaferDQEdmonds-Woodway
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marzell Jenkins49.88aMariner
4.12Isaac Molstre50.55aLake Stevens
2.12Michael Johnson50.57aMariner
3.12Antoinne Wafer51.08aEdmonds-Woodway
5.12Isaac Teichgrab51.08aStanwood
6.11Cameron Grossaint52.31aHenry Jackson
7.11Michael Erickson52.60aStanwood
8.11Larry Dillon52.66aHenry Jackson
9.12Devan Douwes52.86aStanwood
10.10Shawn McPherson53.26aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.12Brandon Bell53.55aHenry Jackson
12.11Dylan Knudson53.56aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.10Rashaad Smith54.17aOak Harbor
14.9Anthony Marshall54.31aCascade (Everett)
15.11Gregory Goebel54.77aOak Harbor
16.10Brandon Hines55.52aMountlake Terrace
17.12Siratigui Kone55.86aMariner
18.9Billy Breneman59.62aMountlake Terrace
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Sepe50Cascade (Everett)
12Julian Willis51Cascade (Everett)
10Dylan Hopper51Cascade (Everett)
11Mandeep Singh53Cascade (Everett)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

12Taylor Hartman53.73Shorewood
10Jake Schiffler56.41Shorewood
10Ryan Madsen57.35Shorewood
9Samuel Mariga57.56Shorewood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Bywater1:55.15aLake Stevens
2.12Chris Goodman1:55.48aSnohomish
3.12Jonathan Cooper1:55.62aKamiak
4.11Drew Larson1:55.97aLake Stevens
5.12Matt Beeninga1:56.58aMountlake Terrace
6.11Ryan Lanphere1:58.14aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.12Clinton Miracle1:58.61aMonroe
8.12Calvin Grover1:59.21aEdmonds-Woodway
1.11Matt Howard2:29.43aStanwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Goodman1:56.00aSnohomish
4.12Jonathan Cooper1:56.31aKamiak
2.11Drew Larson1:59.44aLake Stevens
3.12Matt Beeninga1:59.96aMountlake Terrace
5.12Joey Bywater2:00.03aLake Stevens
6.12Calvin Grover2:00.50aEdmonds-Woodway
7.12Clinton Miracle2:00.52aMonroe
8.11Ryan Lanphere2:00.76aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Dylan Hopper2:01.96aCascade (Everett)
10.12Caleb Babcock2:02.08aSnohomish
11.12Christopher Croteau2:04.26aHenry Jackson
12.12Kyle Ingersoll2:04.28aMonroe
13.10Chris Finley2:06.29aLake Stevens
14.10Brandon Hines2:08.40aMountlake Terrace
15.12Christopher Coleman2:08.43aHenry Jackson
16.9Samuel Mariga2:08.58aShorewood
17.11Tycho Price2:10.26aKamiak
18.11Lyle Brunner2:11.16aKamiak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Bywater4:17.56aLake Stevens
2.12Chris Goodman4:18.26aSnohomish
3.12Jonathan Cooper4:19.64aKamiak
4.11Ben Lance4:20.20aHenry Jackson
5.12Kyle VanSanten4:21.95aLake Stevens
6.11Ryan Lanphere4:23.07aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Mitchell Briggs4:25.63aHenry Jackson
8.11Derek Woolsey4:26.53aHenry Jackson
9.11Jesse Van Horn4:27.03aMonroe
10.11Brian Sutter4:27.25aMonroe
11.12Yonaton Yilma4:27.26aEdmonds-Woodway
12.11Micheal Tran4:27.77aMountlake Terrace
13.9Chase Byrd4:29.63aSnohomish
14.12Alex Nydam4:29.68aOak Harbor
15.11Ian Mcleod4:35.91aHenry Jackson
16.11Scott Larson4:39.55aLake Stevens
17.10Connor Frederickson4:40.07aHenry Jackson
18.10Matt Henderson4:45.04aKamiak
1.11Matt Howard5:16.79aStanwood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle VanSanten9:21.57aLake Stevens
2.11Ben Lance9:24.72aHenry Jackson
3.12Yonaton Yilma9:25.91aEdmonds-Woodway
4.10Mitchell Briggs9:27.58aHenry Jackson
5.11Brian Sutter9:41.97aMonroe
6.11Micheal Tran9:50.32aMountlake Terrace
7.11Ian Mcleod9:53.12aHenry Jackson
8.11Scott Larson9:55.31aLake Stevens
9.12Alex Nydam9:55.73aOak Harbor
10.11Chip Jackson9:57.11aShorewood
11.11Jesse Van Horn9:59.08aMonroe
12.10Nicholaus Schonewald10:00.03aHenry Jackson
13.9Chase Byrd10:01.98aSnohomish
14.10Chris Knakal10:03.24aHenry Jackson
15.10Levi Hinson10:03.71aSnohomish
16.11Derek Woolsey10:07.22aHenry Jackson
17.10Johnny Bywater10:12.38aLake Stevens
18.11Ryan Lanphere10:15.15aMarysville-Pilchuck
1.11Matt Howard10:16.10aStanwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Tupen15.44aLake Stevens
2.12Richard Chong15.57aOak Harbor
3.10Mark Pangilinan15.59aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.10Robert Hanke15.76aStanwood
5.9Nari Sternen15.84aKamiak
6.9Alec Fellows15.86aEdmonds-Woodway
7.12Jason Waltman15.96aMonroe
8.12Roger Milan17.42aMariner
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Colton Tupen15.54aLake Stevens
2.10Mark Pangilinan15.56aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.9Alec Fellows15.71aEdmonds-Woodway
3.12Richard Chong15.78aOak Harbor
5.12Jason Waltman15.86aMonroe
6.10Robert Hanke16.04aStanwood
7.12Roger Milan16.14aMariner
8.9Nari Sternen16.15aKamiak
9.12Daniel Russum16.21aLake Stevens
10.11Dan Truong16.26aHenry Jackson
11.12Daniel Storch16.28aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.10Zack Hanson16.45aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.11Mason Wrolstad16.76aStanwood
14.9Hunter Rook17.05aMountlake Terrace
15.11Jay Bucy17.05aKamiak
16.11Victor Hoang17.22aHenry Jackson
17.10Ryan Kino-Spelman17.26aKamiak
18.10Daniel Pavlakos18.89aHenry Jackson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kale Schmidt39.48aStanwood
2.10Robert Hanke40.10aStanwood
3.11Travis Sanderson40.31aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Daniel Russum40.49aLake Stevens
5.12Dustin Adams40.71aLake Stevens
6.9Nari Sternen41.29aKamiak
7.12Jason Waltman41.86aMonroe
8.11Mason Wrolstad41.98aStanwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kale Schmidt39.84aStanwood
4.9Nari Sternen40.36aKamiak
2.10Robert Hanke40.38aStanwood
3.12Dustin Adams40.97aLake Stevens
5.11Travis Sanderson41.40aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Mason Wrolstad41.78aStanwood
6.12Daniel Russum41.80aLake Stevens
8.12Jason Waltman42.49aMonroe
9.10Ben Ulrich42.73aStanwood
10.12Daniel Storch42.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.12Taylor Hartman42.80aShorewood
12.10Corey Pfeiff42.92aMariner
13.10Ryan Kino-Spelman42.99aKamiak
14.11Victor Hoang43.16aHenry Jackson
15.10Josh Ursino43.62aMountlake Terrace
16.11Andrew Rasmussen44.57aEdmonds-Woodway
17.12Matthew Coleman44.74aHenry Jackson
18.10Bryant Casel45.11aHenry Jackson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mandeep Singh
Derek Sepe
Julian Willis
Lorne Bridgford
42.40aCascade (Everett)
2.-Relay Team 42.9hOak Harbor
3.-Relay Team 43.1hMarysville-Pilchuck
4.-Relay Team 43.1hKamiak
5.-Relay Team 44.7hStanwood
6.-Joshua Martinez
Travis Depew
Nick Vincent
Blaine Weber
44.9hShorewood
7.-Relay Team 45.6hMariner
8.-Relay Team 46.5hHenry Jackson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

2.-Relay Team 43.70aOak Harbor
4.-Joshua Martinez
Travis Depew
Nick Vincent
Blaine Weber
43.85aShorewood
3.-Relay Team 43.89aKamiak
5.-Relay Team 43.91aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.-Relay Team 45.69aStanwood
7.-Relay Team 45.88aHenry Jackson
8.-Relay Team 46.20aSnohomish
9.-Relay Team 46.66aMariner
10.-Relay Team 47.40aMountlake Terrace
11.-Relay Team 47.83aMonroe
--Relay Team DQEdmonds-Woodway
--Relay Team DQLake Stevens
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.15aLake Stevens
2.-Relay Team 3:26.03aStanwood
3.-Relay Team 3:26.37aOak Harbor
4.-Relay Team 3:27.02aKamiak
5.-Mandeep Singh
Julian Willis
Dylan Hopper
Derek Sepe
3:27.51aCascade (Everett)
6.-Relay Team 3:28.85aMariner
7.-Relay Team 3:29.73aHenry Jackson
8.-Relay Team 3:30.05aMonroe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:25.80aLake Stevens
4.-Relay Team 3:25.90aKamiak
2.-Relay Team 3:26.01aStanwood
3.-Relay Team 3:29.84aOak Harbor
6.-Relay Team 3:30.77aMariner
7.-Relay Team 3:31.04aHenry Jackson
9.-Matt Pirie
Antoinne Wafer
Yonathan Yilma
Alec Fellows
3:31.64aEdmonds-Woodway
8.-Relay Team 3:33.77aMonroe
10.-Relay Team 3:36.30aSnohomish
11.-Ryan Madsen
Samuel Mariga
Jake Schiffler
Taylor Hartman
3:47.37aShorewood
12.-Relay Team 3:48.10aMountlake Terrace
--Relay Team DQMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marlyn Anderson53'05.75Snohomish
2.12Kelly Kurisu52'06.00Lake Stevens
3.10Alex Hatley46'08.00Stanwood
4.12TJ McCord46'03.25Lake Stevens
5.12Bryan Baunsgard46'03.25Monroe
6.11AJ Mecum46'02.75Cascade (Everett)
7.12Rodrick Rumble45'06.00Oak Harbor
8.12Zack Richards44'06.00Monroe
9.12Tyler Nichols43'11.50Shorewood
10.10Timothy St Marie42'06.50Henry Jackson
11.11Chris Routen41'05.50Edmonds-Woodway
12.12Terrance Marshall40'06.25Snohomish
13.11Joey Hunter40'06.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.10Mychael Tuiasosopo39'07.50Mariner
15.12Allen Sessing-Hunter39'05.50Mariner
16.11Kshaun Jennings39'05.00Mariner
17.11Nicholas Hudson38'07.50Henry Jackson
18.9Lance Fernandez35'08.50Mountlake Terrace
1.12Malcolm Tatum18'02.00Mariner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marlyn Anderson150'06Snohomish
2.10John Froland145'10Snohomish
3.12Michael Surdyk140'07Snohomish
4.10Timothy St Marie138'09Henry Jackson
5.11William Broadlick135'06Edmonds-Woodway
6.12Zack Richards130'06Monroe
7.12Jason Schonberg126'10Stanwood
8.11AJ Mecum123'09Cascade (Everett)
9.12Aron Miller123'01Shorewood
10.11Eric Huswick121'02Lake Stevens
11.12Philip Klein118'00Marysville-Pilchuck
12.12Robert Holbrook110'09Mountlake Terrace
13.10Wesley Dawn110'03Mountlake Terrace
14.10David Lee106'09Kamiak
15.12Zach VanDyke105'02Marysville-Pilchuck
16.10Mychael Tuiasosopo100'02Mariner
17.11Nicholas Hudson99'10Henry Jackson
18.11Joey Hunter99'00Edmonds-Woodway
1.12Malcolm Tatum55'02Mariner
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenton Lucke179'08Monroe
2.12Chris Wells179'06Mountlake Terrace
3.12Kelly Kurisu168'05Lake Stevens
4.12Blake Lovell165'01Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Dom Plumage161'02Mountlake Terrace
6.12Allen Sessing-Hunter160'00Mariner
7.12James Danner157'04Shorewood
8.12Travis Depew152'03Shorewood
9.12Sean Driscoll151'10Lake Stevens
10.11Doug Hughs144'05Oak Harbor
11.12Alex Langer140'01Snohomish
12.12Evan Koreyasu137'08Mountlake Terrace
13.10Will Benson137'04Shorewood
14.12Matt Lataquin137'02Cascade (Everett)
15.11Joey Hunter135'05Edmonds-Woodway
16.12Brett Melnrick131'04Monroe
17.9Hunter Rook126'06Mountlake Terrace
18.11Josh Marson114'03Kamiak
1.12Malcolm Tatum42'10Mariner
12Mitch GiddensSCRLake Stevens
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rodrick Rumble6'04.00Oak Harbor
2.9Alec Fellows6'02.00Edmonds-Woodway
3.12Brandon Greene6'02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Joshua Kiehl6'02.00Mariner
5.12Clayton Johnson6'00.00Snohomish
6.11Felix Ekness6'00.00Henry Jackson
7.12Andrew Dremlyuga5'10.00Kamiak
8.10Kale Schmidt5'08.00Stanwood
8.10Brennan Frost5'08.00Lake Stevens
8.11Eric Huswick5'08.00Lake Stevens
11.9Alex Stepanchenko5'06.00Snohomish
11.9Johnnie Hilliard5'06.00Cascade (Everett)
11.9Billy Breneman5'06.00Mountlake Terrace
11.11Victor Hoang5'06.00Henry Jackson
11.12Taylor Hartman5'06.00Shorewood
11Taylor AstelNHShorewood
11Ryan LeggNHLake Stevens
10Derek ReiffNHEdmonds-Woodway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Simunds15'00.00Stanwood
2.12Taylor Gibson13'06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Garett Ochs13'03.00Henry Jackson
4.12Josh Cole13'00.00Lake Stevens
5.12Jacob Crofoot12'06.00Stanwood
6.12Casey Melnrick12'06.00Monroe
7.12David Colwell12'06.00Stanwood
8.11Justin Fischer12'06.00Kamiak
9.11Felix Ekness12'00.00Henry Jackson
10.12Blake Pinkerton11'06.00Snohomish
10.11Kyle Tullar11'06.00Monroe
12.10Ross Jones11'00.00Lake Stevens
12.10Taylor Ramsden11'00.00Shorewood
14.10Daniel Pavlakos10'06.00Henry Jackson
15.9Zachery Harris9'06.00Edmonds-Woodway
16.10Jake Schiffler9'00.00Shorewood
16.9Derek Gomoluch9'00.00Henry Jackson
10Daniel e KestleNHHenry Jackson
10Christopher WarnkeNHHenry Jackson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donavan Hunt22'00.25Oak Harbor
2.11Andy Abadam21'10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Kale Schmidt21'09.50Stanwood
4.12Julian Willis20'08.25Cascade (Everett)
5.11Mandeep Singh20'07.75Cascade (Everett)
6.10Brennan Frost20'03.75Lake Stevens
7.10Blaine Weber19'09.75Shorewood
8.11Eddie Hayman19'05.50Monroe
9.10Christopher Rusnak19'04.75Snohomish
10.9Gage Donovan19'03.50Kamiak
11.10Jacob Cartas19'02.75Marysville-Pilchuck
12.9Nic Cooper19'02.50Kamiak
13.11Stefan Doerscher18'10.50Mariner
14.10Kevin Phok18'04.25Mountlake Terrace
15.12Sean Laue17'11.00Edmonds-Woodway
16.9Tony Tran17'09.50Henry Jackson
17.11Cameron Geisler17'08.50Kamiak
12William MurphyNDEdmonds-Woodway
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Johnson44'06.00Snohomish
2.10Christopher Rusnak44'02.00Snohomish
3.11Dan Truong43'07.00Henry Jackson
4.9Alec Fellows43'03.00Edmonds-Woodway
5.12Rodrick Rumble43'01.50Oak Harbor
6.10Devon Kiser42'02.00Snohomish
7.9Mackey Hopen41'01.00Shorewood
8.11Percy Anyimah40'08.75Mountlake Terrace
9.10Rashaad Smith40'07.75Oak Harbor
10.12James MacIntyre40'06.00Monroe
11.12Andrew Dremlyuga40'03.50Kamiak
12.11Stefan Doerscher40'01.50Mariner
13.11Stefan Dang39'09.00Henry Jackson
14.12Roger Milan39'07.25Mariner
15.11Nick Soriano39'04.25Marysville-Pilchuck
16.12Sean Keller39'01.25Lake Stevens
11Alberto SosaNDKamiak
12Bryce SchulleNDOak Harbor