Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sierra Invitational Relays

Saturday, March 08, 2008

Modesto JC, Modesto

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.9Edward Izaguirre11.87Ripon      
4.9Louie Mejia12.08Ripon      
5.9Jared Berglund12.16Ripon      
11John Orland-Rhodes12.39Waterford      
10Sean Taylor12.5Waterford      
11Patrick Lunt14.05Waterford      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jose Vega13.99Waterford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Sean Taylor25.80Waterford      
12Tim Vandike26.40Waterford      
11Rex Hawkins27.56Waterford      
9Forrest Angle27.64Waterford      
12Joel Leask27.99Waterford      
11Patrick Lunt29.49Waterford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Anthony Denny28.04Waterford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8.-Ricardo Hernandez55.70aAtwater      
10.11Johnny Mobley56.16aAtwater      
12Zach Fowler56.42Waterford      
11John Orland-Rhodes56.71Waterford      
11Erick Toledo59.07aPitman      
11Tracey Potts59.30Merced      
11Jovani Martinez59.90Waterford      
11Vince Dantay62.53aPitman      
11Randy Ortega62.99Waterford      
12Joel Leask63.64Waterford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Erik Woods1:02.64Merced      
9Tad Sakai1:04.64Merced      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jesus Cortes66.21aPitman      
9Caleb Wittstruck68.47aPitman      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Robert Beale52.5Pitman      
11Mason Cabral52.6Pitman      
11Nea Gnepa54.3Pitman      
11Nicholas Hester56.1Pitman      
12Tucker Schwarberg56.6Pitman      
11Nickalaus Jackson58.6Pitman      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Luis Jivaja59.0Pitman      
10Jose Zapien59.6Pitman      
9Jacob Wessels60.4Pitman      
11Erick Toledo61.4Pitman      
10Sean Wilkinson-Walker61.6Pitman      
10Christian Munguia66.1Pitman      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12German Fernandez1:56.46Riverbank      
4.11Lorenzo Robles2:04.69aAtwater      
11Kanwar Dhaliwal2:15.70aPitman      
11Jovani Martinez2:22.99Waterford      
11Jose Renteria2:22.97Merced      
11Monico Choza2:23.83Merced      
12Joe Brown2:25.00aPitman      
10D.J. Knight2:25.42Waterford      
12JD Bhatia2:26.0Pitman      
10Justin Marquette2:27.02Waterford      
-Caleb Cervantes2:27.22Enochs      
11Alejandro Mendez2:31.07Merced      
9Anthony Denny2:31.08Waterford      
11Kevin Campos2:32.87Enochs      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
6.9Jacob Wessels2:19.74aPitman      
7.10Pedro Osornio2:19.90aAtwater      
10Victor Costa2:37.11aPitman      
9Roberto Davila2:37.77Enochs      
-Andoni Ahumada2:38.89Enochs      
9David Abarca2:40.58Enochs      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Matt Airola2:03Bret Harte      
11Mason Cabral2:09.1Pitman      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Sean Wilkinson-Walker2:32.2Pitman      
 
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Joe Brown3:38.0Pitman      
 
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Zach Osborne3:59.6Pitman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Lorenzo Robles4:42.5Atwater      
4.12Nuno Espadinha4:44.35Livingston      
10Pedro Osornio4:59.5Atwater      
1.11John Glick5:00Sonora      
12Tim Vandike5:04.00Waterford      
11Zach Spitulski5:04.38aPitman      
12Jose Oseguera5:06.5Atwater      
11Jacob Hodges5:17Riverbank      
12Justin Smith5:19Riverbank      
12John Mizicko5:29.22aPitman      
-Caleb Cervantes5:32.83Enochs      
9Ben Hodges5:33Riverbank      
12JD Bhatia5:35.14aPitman      
11Kevin Pornnang5:46.94Merced      
11Bradley Blodgett5:52.94Merced      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Quinn Kantor5:39.64Merced      
10Jose Vega5:49.08Waterford      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.9Frank Finch5:11.16aPitman      
10Zach Osborne5:30.53aPitman      
9David Abarca5:36.83Enochs      
-Andoni Ahumada5:46.11Enochs      
10Jesus Cortes5:50.71aPitman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kanwar Dhaliwal4:59.5Pitman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Frank Finch5:16.1Pitman      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Tim Vandike12:06.52Waterford      
10Justin Marquette12:06.61Waterford      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jose Zapien19.7Pitman      
9Luis Jivaja20.1Pitman      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
11Nea Gnepa15.9Pitman      
12Jonathan Sarhadi19.4Pitman      
9Nate Canto21.08Waterford      
9David Hill24.02Waterford      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
10Sean Taylor47.00Waterford      
9Wade Hawkins49.40Waterford      
12Spencer Rose53.11Waterford      
9Nate Canto54.14Waterford      
9David Hill58.96Waterford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Stephon Mathis
Eddie Beavers
Afrikaa Holloway
Nathan Mayfield
45.12aMerced      
3.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Nea Gnepa
Joshua Day
45.38aPitman      
-Mel Sandoval
Steven Odom
Steven Buffer
Vincent Flores
46.37aAtwater      
-Relay Team 47.8Riverbank      
-Relay Team 50.5Riverbank      
-Joel Leask
John Orland-Rhodes
Spencer Rose
Sean Taylor
50.80Waterford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Jeremy McClindon
Laquan Jones
Octavio Murrillo
Andy Saeteurn
48.25Merced      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Jose Zapien
Luis Jivaja
Alex Kajioka
Christian Munguia
50.16aPitman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nea Gnepa
Robert Beale
Nicholas Hester
Mason Cabral
3:35.62aPitman      
-Mel Sandoval
Steven Odom
Steven Buffer
Jaime Cortez
3:42.50aAtwater      
-Matthew Nichols
Dajuan Pulliam
Robert Essig
Juan Calderon
3:50.80Merced      
-John Orland-Rhodes
Jovani Martinez
Zach Fowler
Tim Vandike
4:01.05Waterford      
-Relay Team 4:20.8Riverbank      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Jeremy McClindon
Laquan Jones
Erik Woods
Tad Sakai
5:30.17Merced      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10.-Erick Toledo
Sean Wilkinson-Walker
Luis Jivaja
Jose Zapien
4:01.77aPitman      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
-Stephon Mathis
Eddie Beavers
Afrikaa Holloway
Nathan Mayfield
1:45.07Merced      
-Kenny Gimeno-Brown
Adam Larsen
Nicholas Hester
Nick Jackson
1:48.08aPitman      
-Relay Team 1:55.65Riverbank      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Chong Cheng
Laquan Jones
Octavio Murrillo
Jeremy McClindon
1:46.10Merced      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Guillermo Mendoza
Luigi Lipata
Josh Neri
Jacob Wessels
1:54.37aPitman      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 10:57.02Riverbank      
8.-Joe Brown
Tucker Schwarberg
Mason Cabral
Kanwar Dhaliwal
11:43.45aPitman      
-Relay Team 13:36.18Riverbank      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10.-Zach Osborne
Christian Munguia
Sean Wilkinson-Walker
Frank Finch
13:02.26aPitman      
 
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
7.-Relay Team 41.36Enochs      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.10Dwayne Grady40'4.5Pitman      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.11Tucker Weathers48'10.5"Bret Harte      
10.11Raul Millan43' 7.5"Livingston      
12Korey Vaughn39'2.75Riverbank      
11Renaud Freels37'04Merced      
9Steven Nava36'11Pitman      
11Carlos Chavez35'5"Ripon      
10Benji Leal32'11.25Riverbank      
12Spencer Rose31'08Waterford      
10D.J. Knight31'06Waterford      
11Andrew Goeken31'06Waterford      
9Bill Bairos31'4Riverbank      
11Rex Hawkins30'10Waterford      
9Sergio Rocha30'3Riverbank      
9Forrest Angle26'11Waterford      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Marcus Barron42'05.5Merced      
9Gary Womack39'00.50Merced      
10Hart Yoshida34'7"Ripon      
10Kody Wengel33'6.5"Ripon      
10Rocky Rice III31'04Merced      
9Cody Fondse29'1"Ripon      
9Garrett Leandro27'02Waterford      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
9.11Tucker Weathers124'8"Bret Harte      
12Evan Gunther124'2Riverbank      
11Renaud Freels121'0Merced      
12Tyler Johnson115Waterford      
11Elliott Williams108'0"Atwater      
11Marcos Montoya102'5Riverbank      
12Nelson Chavez102'3.5"Ripon      
11Andrew Goeken101'01Waterford      
10Benji Leal97'Riverbank      
12Korey Vaughn96'1Riverbank      
10D.J. Knight94'08Waterford      
11Bryce Heckman93'3.5"Ripon      
10John Patterson92'8Pitman      
9Bill Bairos84'5Riverbank      
9Angel Duarte83'3Riverbank      
9Steven Nava78'6Pitman      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Kody Wengel72'0"Ripon      
10Hart Yoshida71'11"Ripon      
9Garrett Leandro71'07Waterford      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.10Dwayne Grady102'8Pitman      
9Bobby McKuin81'5Pitman      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Zach Fowler5'06.00Waterford      
11Donovan Wallace5'4Riverbank      
12Marcus Garcia5'4Riverbank      
11Nickalaus Jackson5'2Pitman      
12Spencer Rose5'00.00Waterford      
9David Hill4'10.00Waterford      
NH11Steven EstrellaNHLincoln (S)      
NH11Scott EldridgeNHLincoln (S)      
NH11Zac ThompsonNHLincoln (S)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10James Sullivan4'8"Enochs      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10.9Dillon Gonzalez5'0Pitman      
10.9Luigi Lipata5'0Pitman      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joshua Day14'6Pitman      
10Seth Munoz10'Riverbank      
11Micah Judish9'0Pitman      
11Kenny Gimeno-Brown8'0Pitman      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
7.10Kyle Maxwell9'6"Atwater      
8.10Jake Clevenger9'1"Atwater      
9Caleb Wittstruck7'0Pitman      
10Victor Costa7'0Pitman      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Nathan Mayfield19'03Merced      
11Afrikaa Holloway19'0Merced      
11Donovan Wallace17'9.5Riverbank      
11Kevin Maze17'8Pitman      
11Jose Hernandez17'4.75"Atwater      
11Juan Calderon17'03.75Merced      
12Brock Costalupes16'11Riverbank      
11Anthony Oliver16'9.75Pitman      
9Nate Canto16'00.50Waterford      
12Spencer Rose15'03.50Waterford      
9Wade Hawkins15'02Waterford      
9David Hill13'07.50Waterford      
10Michael Robles12'10.25Waterford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Chong Cheng17'10.5Merced      
9Garrett Leandro13'02.25Waterford      
9Hector Vera11'07Waterford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Josh Neri15'0.5Pitman      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Fitzgerald44' 3.25McNair      
2.11Afrikaa Holloway42'11Merced      
9.11Nickalaus Jackson40'7Pitman      
11Donovan Wallace40'1"Riverbank      
11Anthony Oliver38'4.75Pitman      
11Dajuan Pulliam38'02.50Merced      
12Marcus Garcia37'9Riverbank      
11Kevin Maze37'4.5Pitman      
11Josh Buchanan37'1Riverbank      
10Chong Cheng36'04.25Merced      
12Zach Fowler34'03.50Waterford      
9Wade Hawkins33'04Waterford      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Philip Hayes34'3"Atwater      
9Josh Neri31'10"Pitman      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Elly Walker15.04Waterford      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Elly Walker30.64Waterford      
-Ashley Moreno32.22Waterford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Elly Walker1:10.86Waterford      
12Kelsey Adams74.07aPitman      
11Gricelda Murguia80.53Riverbank      
-Brianne Horgan26'00.00Waterford      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Karen Pornnang1:19.00Merced      
-Bailey Hagerman1:23.92aMerced      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Mariah Wilkins1:08.64Enochs      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Karli Matter68.6Pitman      
9Andrea Webb73.2Pitman      
12Kelsey Adams73.9Pitman      
9Lorraine Webb74.8Pitman      
11Caitlin Staat78.2Pitman      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Alexis Gimeno-Brown74.8Pitman      
9Whitney Vona76.5Pitman      
9Gabby Cruz77.2Pitman      
9Sheila Barrios77.6Pitman      
9Sheila Barrios77.7Pitman      
9Jamie Hsin81.8Pitman      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Kristal Mora2:44.87Merced      
11Tayler Anderson2:48.65Riverbank      
10Natalia Herrera2:58.37Riverbank      
10Lizzie Uscanga2:58.97Riverbank      
12Angela Baiza3:04Riverbank      
10Nicole Kent3:21.01aPitman      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Amanda Garcia2:43.09aAtwater      
10Mariah Wilkins2:53.85Enochs      
10Nicole Dunbar2:59.1Merced      
10Chanel Pascuiti3:07.26Enochs      
9Jessica Salomon3:07.74Enochs      
9Jovanna Medina3:17.81Merced      
10See Xiong3:18.53Merced      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Jamie Hsin3:02.3Pitman      
 
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jasmine Pahal4:41.0Pitman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1st12Crystal Esparza5:24.09Beyer      
2.12Sable Browning5:34.11Merced      
4.10Katie O'Connor5:49.95Bret Harte      
12Karina Duarte5:59.36Riverbank      
12Kristal Mora6:08.89Merced      
12Angela Baiza6:28Riverbank      
11Jasmine Pahal6:43.97aPitman      
11Caitlin Staat7:15.74aPitman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Nicole Dunbar6:39.89Merced      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Amanda Garcia6:02.82aAtwater      
10Chanel Pascuiti6:47.95Enochs      
9Jamie Hsin6:52.96aPitman      
10Shanelle Prasad6:53.77Enochs      
10Nicole Kent6:57.71aPitman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kelsey Adams6:34.3Pitman      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
9Andrea Webb19.9Pitman      
9Lorraine Webb20.0Pitman      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Adela Martinez20.9Pitman      
9Deztinee Perez24.1Pitman      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Catrise Redmond
Roya Irving
Mariah Daniel
Misha Strong
53.43aMerced      
-Andrea Webb
Tanya Gemperle
Da'Mesha Henderson
Karli Matter
55.49aPitman      
-Relay Team 55.97Riverbank      
-Relay Team 59.04Riverbank      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.-Whitney Vona
Alexis Gimeno-Brown
Gabby Cruz
Aman Hundal
58.83aPitman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Mariah Daniel
Sable Browning
Catrise Redmond
Misha Strong
4:32.29Merced      
-Relay Team 4:33.92Riverbank      
-Lorraine Webb
Andrea Webb
Kelsey Adams
Karli Matter
4:50.59aPitman      
-Relay Team 4:53.61Riverbank      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10.-Alexis Gimeno-Brown
Jamie Hsin
Whitney Vona
Sheila Barrios
5:10.81aPitman      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Catrise Redmond
Roya Irving
Mariah Daniel
Misha Strong
1:57.93aMerced      
-Relay Team 2:15.92Riverbank      
-Dominique Goodman
Stephanie Scott
Edessa Yousefzadeh
Gabby Cruz
2:24.98aPitman      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Deztinee Perez
Adela Martinez
Eva Martinez
Sheila Barrios
2:22.78aPitman      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 12:08Bret Harte      
-Relay Team 14:13.25Riverbank      
-Relay Team 15:06Riverbank      
-Jasmine Pahal
Caitlin Staat
Jamie Hsin
Kelsey Adams
15:34.73aPitman      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
10Bethany Moore29'09.25Merced      
11Jennifer Manriquez28'3Riverbank      
12Trina Robinson28'0.5Pitman      
11Kendra Barth26'10Riverbank      
10Kaitlyn Williams26'9.5"Ripon      
9Breanne Magana26'7Riverbank      
10Kamie Goforth25'6"Ripon      
9Lorraine Webb25'0Pitman      
12Jannette Ruiz24'7Riverbank      
10Monica Mendoza22'4.5Riverbank      
11Ariel Renteria21'0Pitman      
3.11Alexandrea Ballard113'09"Bret Harte      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Taylor Souza21'2.75"Ripon      
9Vanessa Jimenez20'11"Ripon      
9Elizabeth Bruno17'6.25"Ripon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Lauren Lilly29'01.75Merced      
9Edessa Yousefzadeh22'0.5Pitman      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1st12Kendall Morris136' 10 "Beyer      
11Jennifer Manriquez93'5.5Riverbank      
10Bethany Moore88'11Merced      
11Kendra Barth88'5.5Riverbank      
9Breanne Magana86'9Riverbank      
12Trina Robinson80'8Pitman      
12Jannette Ruiz80'3Riverbank      
10Chelsea Erickson72'02Waterford      
11Ariel Renteria71'9Pitman      
10Kaitlyn Williams68'5"Ripon      
10Monica Mendoza63'5Riverbank      
10Kamie Goforth62'4"Ripon      
3.11Alexandrea Ballard37'9"Bret Harte      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.9Andrea Webb69'11Pitman      
9Edessa Yousefzadeh53'1Pitman      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Rio Schwalbach5'0Buhach Colony      
12Marissa Miglin4'6Riverbank      
9Jaclyn Lam4'4Lincoln (S)      
12Jordan Schmeck4'2Pitman      
11Stesha Orr4'2Riverbank      
9Andrea Webb4'0Pitman      
9Karli MatterNHPitman      
NH11Cori SakodaNHLincoln (S)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10Shanika Blunt4"8"Enochs      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Shelby Jones4' 4Lincoln (S)      
9Haley Blythe4'4Lincoln (S)      
10Laura Aronson4'2Pitman      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Marissa Miglin8'Riverbank      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sarah Behrens8'6Pitman      
6.9Kyndel Fletcher6'0Pitman      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Watta Tarmoh16' 3McNair      
11Tora Robertson13'7Riverbank      
11Stesha Orr13'3Riverbank      
22.11Michelle Keomanivong12' 10McNair      
12Tanya Gemperle12'6Pitman      
11Teyanna Modique11'02Merced      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Laura Aronson13' 9Pitman      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.11Watta Tarmoh34' 10McNair      
5.11Jazmine Lewis33' 6McNair      
9.12Tanya Gemperle29'11.75Pitman      
11.11Michelle Keomanivong29' 10McNair      
11Tora Robertson28'9Riverbank      
11Stesha Orr26'10Riverbank      
12Kimber Bonner23'9.5Pitman      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Laura Aronson26'11Pitman      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.