Athletic.net Team Results Management

Medford Rotary Relays

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Tucker Bacon53.4Ashland      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
5.12Collin Hebert52.8Grants Pass      
12Tucker Bacon53.8Ashland      
5.11Brandon Ritchie55.3Grants Pass      
12Daniel Cropper57.0Ashland      
5.9Dalton Cervantes57.0Grants Pass      
5.10Dylan Cervantes57.0Grants Pass      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Cord Walsh2:12.8Ashland      
 
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Wilder Schaaf3:22.3Ashland      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Matt Miner4:24Ashland      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elliott Jantzer8:57.95Phoenix      
3.11Ryland Karlovich9:29.12Ashland      
4.12Travis Linville9:39.80North Medford      
5.10Kade Jensen9:48.60Crater      
6.9Zachary Hibbs9:51.50Phoenix      
7.9David Huddleston9:59.00North Medford      
8.11Chaz Shand10:08.00North Medford      
9.10Tony Barrett10:09.00Crater      
10.10Cortland Henderson10:12.36Henley      
11.12Rhino Prince10:14.30Illinois Valley      
12.9Alex Bowland10:18.66Ashland      
13.12David Crownover10:30.00South Umpqua      
14.12Erik Adams10:30.55Roseburg      
15.10Remington Henderson10:31.00Henley      
16.9Colin Haug10:36.13Ashland      
17.9Mark Holloway10:45.00Crater      
18.9Matthew Wessels11:08.00North Valley      
19.10Vladimir Jensen11:10.00Cascade Christian      
20.11Matthew Eyman11:39.00Cascade Christian      
21.9Dylan Wade11:39.36South Medford      
22.10Erik Underwood11:51.07North Valley      
23.9Walter Webster11:53.07North Valley      
24.9Alan Bylund11:54.67South Medford      
25.10Rudy Hamilton12:25.00North Valley      
26.11Thomas Humbert13:02.00South Umpqua      
27.11Reese Glasscock13:18.90South Umpqua      
10Jared NicholsNTCascade Christian      
11Kirk McMahanNTRoseburg      
12Kyle RichardsonNTRoseburg      
12Cho-Yang LeeNTRoseburg      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Larry Ragsdale40.78aIllinois Valley      
2.11Micah Diaz41.42aSouth Medford      
3.12Daniel Cropper41.78aAshland      
4.11Tim Stieglitz44.43aCascade Christian      
5.12Collin Hebert44.53aGrants Pass      
6.9David Tucker45.19aSouth Medford      
7.12Nick Shoesmith45.22aGrants Pass      
8.12Joe Cullen45.50aHenley      
9.12Lorenzo Vasquez45.83aRoseburg      
10.12Matt Cornish46.02aNorth Valley      
11.11Colton Sulffridge46.44aRoseburg      
12.9Jeff Larson47.01aSouth Medford      
13.12Mike Lowry47.04aSouth Umpqua      
14.12Brice Helm47.22aGrants Pass      
15.9Andy Buell48.40aPhoenix      
16.11Greg Burns49.50aRoseburg      
17.12Alex Larson52.19aNorth Valley      
18.10D.C. Phillips54.65aSouth Umpqua      
11Brad DanielsNTPhoenix      
12Wade LorensenNTIllinois Valley      
10Bruce BalcitaNTSouth Umpqua      
12Brian ArnoldNTNorth Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Patrick Thibeault
Michael Eagle
Kevin Rapet
Spencer Denton
44.50aSouth Medford      
2.-Jake Hernandez
Michael Villers
Justin Severson
Almeir Barlow
44.78aNorth Medford      
3.-Matthew Richardson
Jennings Stewart
Dalton Cervantes
Brandon Ritchie
45.65aGrants Pass      
4.-Jordan Brewster
Derek Woodland
Casey Evans
Danny Staats
45.68aHenley      
5.-Seth Neavoll
Joe Hennricks
Jory Lum
Brady Whitman
46.05aRoseburg      
6.-Nathan Green
Larry Ragsdale
Moises Mendoza
Eric McConico
46.50aIllinois Valley      
7.-Cody Nicholas
Brady Brummett
Ray Kaupel
William McDonald
46.61aNorth Valley      
8.-Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
Kasey Siliga
Tyler Stickler
46.90aCascade Christian      
9.-Kyle Blankenship
Tim Wilson
Nick Mytrofaniuk
Brian Nichols
47.23aSouth Umpqua      
10.-Daniel Cowan
Issa Shahin
Josh Hogeland
Cy Senestraro
48.00aAshland      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dalton Cervantes
Brandon Ritchie
Dylan Cervantes
Jennings Stewart
1:35.25aGrants Pass      
2.-Danny Staats
Winston Mueller
Derek Woodland
Casey Evans
1:35.31aHenley      
3.-Michael Villers
Jonthan Beskow
Almeir Barlow
Jake Hernandez
1:37.77aNorth Medford      
4.-Seth Neavoll
Brady Whitman
Taylor Basson
Joe Hennricks
1:38.03aRoseburg      
5.-Cody Nicholas
Brady Brummett
William McDonald
Ray Kaupel
1:38.13aNorth Valley      
6.-Daniel Cowan
Issa Shahin
Josh Hogeland
Cy Senestraro
1:38.85aAshland      
7.-Moises Mendoza
Steven Paul
Nathan Green
Eric McConico
1:39.32aIllinois Valley      
8.-Tim Wilson
Kyle Blankenship
James Messner
Brian Nichols
1:40.42aSouth Umpqua      
9.-Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
Kasey Siliga
Paul Henderson
1:42.55aCascade Christian      
10.-Kevin Rapet
Mitch Singler
Patrick Thibeault
Spencer Denton
1:46.84aSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Severson
Richard Zhu
Josh Paul
Jonthan Beskow
3:36.31aNorth Medford      
2.-Nathan Green
Doug Hoskins
Steven Paul
Larry Ragsdale
3:38.47aIllinois Valley      
3.-Ben Heidegger
Connor Kirkpatrick
Micah Brewster
Jordan Brown
3:40.56aCascade Christian      
4.-Seth Neavoll
Erik Adams
Casey VanBastelaar
Colton Sulffridge
3:41.08aRoseburg      
5.-David Richardson
Nick Shoesmith
Jennings Stewart
Collin Hebert
3:42.28aGrants Pass      
6.-Tucker Bacon
Daniel Cropper
Matt Miner
Daniel Cowan
3:46.18aAshland      
7.-Ray Kaupel
James Hogg
Eric Hiler
James Martz
3:51.07aNorth Valley      
8.-Nick Mytrofaniuk
Matt Larson
John Barrows
Mike Lowry
4:00.16aSouth Umpqua      
--Michael Eagle
Kevin Rapet
Mitch Singler
Joey Nelson
DQSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-TJ Flowers
Ryan Perry
Joey Nelson
Christian Welsh
8:29.00South Medford      
2.-David Huddleston
Nick Sharpe
Travis Linville
Joey McDougall
8:33.00North Medford      
3.-Jon Bryant
Greyson Dixon
Alex Miller
Zane Stevens
9:02.00Crater      
4.-Jesse Hastings
Eric Hiler
James Martz
Brady Beagley
9:03.00North Valley      
5.-Marty Stiles
Matthew Eyman
Vladimir Jensen
Jared Nichols
9:34.00Cascade Christian      
6.-Nathan Piader
Matt Lansing
Tyler Haycraft
Killian Maxwell
9:36.00Grants Pass      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tucker Bacon
Matt Miner
Wilder Schaaf
Cord Walsh
10:53.00Ashland      
2.-Josh Paul
Richard Zhu
Almeir Barlow
Drew Jordan
10:56.00North Medford      
3.-James Croft
Jerrod Puckett
Josh Elliott
Ryan Santana
10:59.00Crater      
4.-Conrad Hulen
Graham Thirkill
Elliott Jantzer
Zach Hibbs
11:28.00Phoenix      
5.-David Carruth
Shaun Carter
Jed Tolbert
Tim Verling
11:41.00Henley      
6.-Ryan Perry
TJ Flowers
Brandon Scott
Christian Welsh
11:52.00South Medford      
7.-Jesse Hastings
Andrew Powell
Brady Beagley
Anthony Monize
11:55.00North Valley      
8.-Nathan Piader
Killian Maxwell
Tyler Haycraft
Michael Robbins
12:43.00Grants Pass      
9.-Doug Hoskins
Wade Lorensen
Larry Ragsdale
Moises Mendoza
12:45.00Illinois Valley      
10.-Thomas Humbert
Bruce Balcita
David Crownover
Matt Larson
12:51.00South Umpqua      
11.-Jared Nichols
Vladimir Jensen
Matthew Eyman
Marty Stiles
13:09.00Cascade Christian      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Paul Gutzman49'02.50North Valley      
2.12Brock Bennett48'01.25North Medford      
3.12Brady Whitman46'03.25Roseburg      
4.11Lance Tausaga44'11.50Illinois Valley      
5.11Stephen Adams43'05.00South Medford      
6.12Jennings Stewart42'09.75Grants Pass      
7.11Rylee Jackson41'05.25South Medford      
8.10Mychal Desoto41'03.75North Medford      
9.11Brad Page40'10.00Grants Pass      
10.11Stephen Lankford39'09.75South Medford      
11.10John Myers39'08.25Henley      
12.12Jason Bennet39'01.75Roseburg      
13.12Nick Mytrofaniuk38'07.25South Umpqua      
13.11Ryan McKy38'07.25North Valley      
15.10Levi Toller37'10.25North Valley      
16.10Skyler Blue37'06.50North Medford      
17.11Ben Scott36'06.25North Valley      
18.9Cole Lewis36'05.50Henley      
19.11Matt Ragen36'04.50Henley      
20.11Brandon Galvez36'04.25Roseburg      
21.10Jim Wilder36'01.00South Umpqua      
22.10Jared Broadwater35'09.75North Medford      
23.11Zachary Kitamura35'08.75Ashland      
24.9Taylor Westerman35'07.75Grants Pass      
25.10John Tardieu34'06.00Grants Pass      
26.11Patrick Mccrea33'07.00Ashland      
27.11Nate Hamilton33'02.25Henley      
28.12Nick Zimmers32'09.75Cascade Christian      
29.12Chad Tardie32'03.00Illinois Valley      
30.12Richard Farmer31'04.75South Umpqua      
31.10William Duffy30'07.00South Umpqua      
32.12Brett Taylor30'03.50Roseburg      
33.11Brett Latva28'06.75Illinois Valley      
34.10Nathan Thorton27'09.00South Medford      
35.12John Muswieck27'06.50Cascade Christian      
36.12Paul Henderson26'09.50Cascade Christian      
37.9Ian Larive20'00.00Ashland      
12Robert ParsonsSCRIllinois Valley      
11Alex MachadoSCRPhoenix      
11Andrew HettingaSCRPhoenix      
12Matt WiegardSCRPhoenix      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Lankford139'05South Medford      
2.10John Tardieu130'01Grants Pass      
3.11Ryan McKy128'03North Valley      
4.11Stephen Adams125'10South Medford      
5.10Travis George112'02North Valley      
6.12Brock Bennett110'08North Medford      
7.12Justin Plumlee109'09Grants Pass      
8.11Paul Gutzman109'02North Valley      
9.10D.C. Phillips108'05South Umpqua      
10.9Doug Beick105'06North Medford      
11.12Jason Bennet105'04Roseburg      
12.11Brad Page102'09Grants Pass      
13.11Matt Ragen102'06Henley      
14.11Lance Tausaga102'04Illinois Valley      
15.11Zachary Kitamura102'01Ashland      
16.11Rylee Jackson100'06South Medford      
17.10Nathan Thorton100'00South Medford      
18.10Mychal Desoto99'11North Medford      
19.10Skyler Blue99'00North Medford      
20.10William Duffy98'09South Umpqua      
21.12Nick Zimmers97'04Cascade Christian      
22.11Patrick Mccrea94'01Ashland      
23.11Jake Miller91'08Henley      
24.10John Myers90'11Henley      
25.9Taylor Westerman89'03Grants Pass      
26.10Skyler Hensley85'06Henley      
27.12Chad Tardie85'01Illinois Valley      
28.10Jim Wilder80'00South Umpqua      
29.11Brandon Galvez79'06Roseburg      
30.10Levi Toller78'05North Valley      
31.11Trent Williams75'07South Umpqua      
32.12Paul Henderson73'04Cascade Christian      
33.12Kody Kronser71'04Roseburg      
34.11Brett Latva70'03Illinois Valley      
35.12John Muswieck67'05Cascade Christian      
36.9Ian Larive63'09Ashland      
37.12Brett Taylor55'08Roseburg      
12Robert ParsonsSCRIllinois Valley      
11Andrew HettingaSCRPhoenix      
11Jared BlairSCRIllinois Valley      
10Kyle WagnerSCRPhoenix      
12Matt HoughtonSCRGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Kinney171'02Cascade Christian      
2.12Brock Bennett169'09North Medford      
3.12Justin Plumlee165'01Grants Pass      
4.12Zachary Smith154'00Phoenix      
5.10Brett Wallan142'04South Medford      
6.12Mike Lowry141'08South Umpqua      
7.11Ryan McKy134'02North Valley      
8.12Brian Arnold131'01North Valley      
9.10D.C. Phillips127'03South Umpqua      
10.11Ryan Retzlaff126'10South Medford      
11.11Patrick Mccrea126'01Ashland      
12.11Paul Gutzman125'01North Valley      
13.12Dash Bivens123'08Ashland      
14.9Jeff Hyde120'05South Medford      
15.11Zachary Kitamura119'06Ashland      
16.12Chad Tardie118'06Illinois Valley      
16.10Jim Wilder118'06South Umpqua      
18.12Cedric Blansett117'09South Umpqua      
19.11Reid Heck116'01Grants Pass      
20.11Gareth Cole115'01North Valley      
21.10Jeremy King111'04Henley      
22.10Geoff Jensen109'09Phoenix      
23.11Justin Hannah109'07Grants Pass      
24.9Alex Tardieu109'05Grants Pass      
25.12Ben Heidegger105'08Cascade Christian      
26.12Micheal West105'06Henley      
27.9Ryan McMahan100'04South Medford      
28.9Shawn Zelmer98'02North Medford      
29.11Brandon Galvez88'04Roseburg      
30.9Tyler Stickler87'09Cascade Christian      
31.12Doug Hoskins85'04Illinois Valley      
32.9Caleb Heidegger75'08Cascade Christian      
33.12Kody Kronser73'06Roseburg      
34.12Brett Taylor73'03Roseburg      
35.11Cedar Cosner72'05Illinois Valley      
36.11Ulrich Cantrell62'10Phoenix      
10Kyle WagnerSCRPhoenix      
10Jared BroadwaterSCRNorth Medford      
11Nick WrightSCRSouth Medford      
12Chris HernandezSCRRoseburg      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Staats6'02.00Henley      
2.11Josh Pectol5'10.00North Medford      
3.10Josh Milhollin5'08.00South Medford      
3.12Dane Arispe5'08.00North Medford      
3.11Jesse Quick5'08.00Phoenix      
6.12Kyle Blankenship5'06.00South Umpqua      
7.9Alex Tardieu5'03.00Grants Pass      
7.10Michael Robbins5'03.00Grants Pass      
7.10Brian Nichols5'03.00South Umpqua      
7.9Jordan Brown5'03.00Cascade Christian      
7.12Steven Paul5'03.00Illinois Valley      
7.9Anthony Monize5'03.00North Valley      
7.10Ray Kaupel5'03.00North Valley      
7.11Caleb Bryant5'03.00Roseburg      
15.9Danny Formolo5'00.00North Medford      
15.10Dwight Selby5'00.00Grants Pass      
15.9Josh Muswieck5'00.00Cascade Christian      
12Micah BrewsterNHCascade Christian      
9Cole BarrowsNHSouth Umpqua      
11Greg BurnsNHRoseburg      
9Brandon HooperNHSouth Medford      
12Nick MytrofaniukSCRSouth Umpqua      
11Harlan MechlingSCRIllinois Valley      
12William CrowlSCRIllinois Valley      
12Matt CortezNHIllinois Valley      
11Griff BisbeeNHSouth Medford      
9James MartzNHNorth Valley      
12Daniel CropperNHAshland      
12Matt EstesNHSouth Medford      
11Matthew RichardsonSCRGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Triton Crane12'06.00South Umpqua      
2.12Cedric Blansett12'00.00South Umpqua      
3.10Taylor Stormberg12'00.00North Medford      
4.10Ammon Ebert10'06.00North Medford      
5.9Alex Tardieu10'06.00Grants Pass      
6.11Greg Burns10'00.00Roseburg      
7.9Azra Azra10'00.00South Medford      
8.9Justin Ray9'06.00North Valley      
9.9Brandon Hooper9'06.00South Medford      
10.11Shane Brouillette9'06.00Henley      
11.9Oliver Hayter9'06.00Grants Pass      
9David TuckerSCRSouth Medford      
11Brian BaileyNHHenley      
11Ethan ZimmerNHHenley      
10Justin ChavarriaSCRHenley      
11James MessnerSCRSouth Umpqua      
9Danny FormoloNHNorth Medford      
11Jesse HastingsNHNorth Valley      
11Ronald CoatesSCRNorth Valley      
11Matthew RichardsonNHGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dane Arispe20'11North Medford      
2.12Kevin Rose20'04.00North Valley      
3.9Dalton Cervantes19'08.50Grants Pass      
4.11Justin Severson19'07.00North Medford      
5.12Matt Estes19'04.50South Medford      
6.11Micah Diaz19'03.50South Medford      
7.9Azra Azra19'02.00South Medford      
8.12Eric Hiler18'10.00North Valley      
8.11Kevin Beick18'10.00North Medford      
8.11Jordan Brewster18'10.00Henley      
11.11Tim Wilson18'09.50South Umpqua      
12.11Griff Bisbee18'08.00South Medford      
13.-Cameron Vernoy18'06.50Grants Pass      
14.12Eric McConico18'03.50Illinois Valley      
14.10Brian Nichols18'03.50South Umpqua      
16.12Daniel Cropper18'01.00Ashland      
17.12Tucker Bacon18'00.50Ashland      
17.11Connor Kirkpatrick18'00.50Cascade Christian      
19.12Jennings Stewart18'00.00Grants Pass      
20.12Steven Paul17'10.50Illinois Valley      
21.9Michael Villers17'09.00North Medford      
22.11Brandon Ritchie17'07.00Grants Pass      
23.12Lorenzo Vasquez17'06.50Roseburg      
24.12Dash Bivens17'06.00Ashland      
25.11Joshua Kirkland17'05.50Cascade Christian      
25.10Justin Chavarria17'05.50Henley      
27.9Tyler Stickler17'04.00Cascade Christian      
28.12Micah Brewster16'11.00Cascade Christian      
29.12Brian Arnold16'09.50North Valley      
30.11James Hogg16'08.50North Valley      
31.11James Messner16'04.00South Umpqua      
32.12Jarred Miller16'01.50Illinois Valley      
33.11Chris Siegl16'01.00Ashland      
33.12Jory Lum16'01.00Roseburg      
35.10Bruce Balcita15'11.50South Umpqua      
36.11Greg Burns15'05.00Roseburg      
37.12Matt Cortez14'03.00Illinois Valley      
10Sean DemarisNDHenley      
11Casey EvansNDHenley      
12Dean StrunkNDRoseburg      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dane Arispe42'06.00North Medford      
2.11Jordan Brewster39'11.50Henley      
3.11Tim Wilson39'07.00South Umpqua      
4.11Justin Severson39'03.00North Medford      
4.11Griff Bisbee39'03.00South Medford      
4.12Steven Paul39'03.00Illinois Valley      
7.12Eric McConico39'02.50Illinois Valley      
8.10Josh Milhollin38'10.00South Medford      
9.12Matt Estes38'06.00South Medford      
10.12Kyle Blankenship38'05.00South Umpqua      
11.12Eric Hiler37'07.00North Valley      
12.12Dash Bivens37'04.00Ashland      
13.10Justin Chavarria36'10.00Henley      
14.11Kevin Beick36'09.50North Medford      
15.11James Hogg36'06.00North Valley      
15.12Lorenzo Vasquez36'06.00Roseburg      
17.9Josh Muswieck35'10.50Cascade Christian      
18.12Brian Arnold35'09.00North Valley      
19.9Jordan Brown35'08.50Cascade Christian      
20.11Chris Siegl35'03.00Ashland      
21.11Harlan Mechling34'03.00Illinois Valley      
22.11James Messner32'09.00South Umpqua      
23.9Caleb Heidegger31'07.00Cascade Christian      
12William CrowlSCRIllinois Valley      
12Jarred MillerSCRIllinois Valley      
9David TuckerSCRSouth Medford      
11Will BowersSCRAshland      
9Colin HaugSCRAshland      
11Colton SulffridgeSCRRoseburg      
12Chris HernandezSCRRoseburg      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jordan Kling26.46Ashland      
10Carolyn Thomas26.84Ashland      
12Paulina Belsky31.8Ashland      
12Miceala Bishop32.8Ashland      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Carolyn Thomas63.7Ashland      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Aria Hemphill64.2Ashland      
10Carolyn Thomas64.4Ashland      
12Jordan Kling65.4Ashland      
10Itzel Perez65.9Ashland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Miceala Bishop2:55Ashland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Lorine Cruz2:29Grants Pass      
10Jessica Bath2:33Grants Pass      
10Hannah Fischer2:51Grants Pass      
9Nicole Wytcherly3:02Grants Pass      
 
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Aria Hemphill3:57Ashland      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Haley Beal5:51.6Ashland      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Silver Seibert11:18.00Crater      
2.10Arianne Laferriere11:25.00Crater      
3.12Anne Hagy11:30.00Phoenix      
4.10Kelsey Bradshaw11:35.00South Medford      
5.12Jordi Hurd11:36.00Phoenix      
6.9Hannah Ewing11:50.00Ashland      
7.9Casey Robertson11:51.00Illinois Valley      
8.11Seena Frantz11:57.00Ashland      
9.9Sarah Hagy12:05.00Phoenix      
10.11Kayla Heath12:07.00Phoenix      
11.10Nicole Goens12:10.00North Valley      
12.11Samantha Pettibone12:12.00Roseburg      
13.12Davina Leyva12:22.00North Medford      
14.9Brittany Pohlmann12:32.00South Medford      
15.9Erica Chelgren12:33.00South Medford      
16.9Alex Ebert12:37.00North Medford      
9Esther Olsen12:53Crater      
18.11Ariel Barton13:01.00North Valley      
11Emily BatdorfNTRoseburg      
10Kiah McConnellNTSouth Umpqua      
9Brianna LoucksNTIllinois Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Vandehey47.96aNorth Valley      
2.12Jill Bennett50.30aCascade Christian      
3.11Anna Sours51.43aSouth Medford      
4.11Stephanie Pepperling51.49aGrants Pass      
5.11Becki Lee52.26aRoseburg      
6.12Katelyn Hammervold52.94aGrants Pass      
7.10Ashley Denn53.10aSouth Medford      
8.9Kaylee Gray54.07aSouth Umpqua      
9.9Penny Hamilton54.24aHenley      
10.11Amanda Herr54.33aHenley      
11.9Katie Ferndlund56.00aHenley      
12.9Johanna Boyd56.07aSouth Medford      
13.11Abigale Foster58.10aPhoenix      
14.9Haley Evans58.53aHenley      
15.11Stephanie Collins1:01.21aSouth Umpqua      
16.-Krissy Gray1:05.41aSouth Umpqua      
9Sophie StilesNTCascade Christian      
10Rebeckah KaberlineNTIllinois Valley      
10Kate FolsomNTNorth Medford      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Samantha Mount
Kate Folsom
Andrea Egge
Baylee Hearns
51.30aNorth Medford      
2.-Becki Lee
Rachel Erickson
Crystal McDowell
Katie Wilton
52.95aRoseburg      
3.-Ellie Pohl
Kailee Poetsch
Katie Waugh
Janci Schell
53.40aHenley      
4.-Kelly Riley
Trisha Durham
Brandi Miller
Taylor Vandehey
53.70aNorth Valley      
5.-Jordan Kling
Aria Hemphill
Itzel Perez
Carolyn Thomas
53.80aAshland      
6.-Jill Bennett
Heather Case
Ashleigh Soltis
Aleena Cesaro
54.20aCascade Christian      
7.-Chelsea Duffy
Megan Moreau
Michelle Bartholomew
Jenny Stevenson
54.38aSouth Umpqua      
8.-Danielle Green
Chelsee Kessler
Carly Salant
Melissa Boyd
55.65aSouth Medford      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Olivia DiBetta
Samantha Mount
Andrea Egge
Baylee Hearns
1:50.27aNorth Medford      
2.-Rylee Carleton
Cori Wallace
Janci Schell
Tia Ingram
1:54.02aHenley      
3.-Brandi Miller
Taylor Vandehey
Kelly Riley
Trisha Durham
1:55.10aNorth Valley      
4.-Jill Bennett
Ashleigh Soltis
Heather Case
Aleena Cesaro
1:55.19aCascade Christian      
5.-Stephanie Collins
Megan Moreau
Chelsea Duffy
Jenny Stevenson
1:58.10aSouth Umpqua      
6.-Carly Salant
Chelsee Kessler
Danielle Green
Melissa Boyd
1:58.73aSouth Medford      
7.-Paulina Belsky
Itzel Perez
Danielle Shumway
Jordan Kling
1:59.53aAshland      
8.-Rebeckah Kaberline
Jasmine Prickett
Paige Ragsdale
Kayla Johnson
2:09.00aIllinois Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Wallace
Katie Waugh
Ellie Pohl
Kailee Poetsch
4:07.30aHenley      
2.-Aria Hemphill
Jordan Kling
Carolyn Thomas
Itzel Perez
4:20.13aAshland      
3.-Taylor Vandehey
Brandi Miller
Shyana Swanson
Trisha Durham
4:30.54aNorth Valley      
4.-Rebecca Viets
Devon Armstrong
Kelsey Bradshaw
Sara Mooers
4:32.44aSouth Medford      
5.-Rebekah Holman
Jessica Bath
Stephanie Pepperling
Lorine Cruz
4:40.66aGrants Pass      
6.-Annabel Purtzer
Sophie Stiles
MacKenzie Garside
Brianna Case
4:41.50aCascade Christian      
7.-Stephanie Collins
Jenny Stevenson
Kaylee Gray
Hannah Curtis
4:47.40aSouth Umpqua      
8.-Rebeckah Kaberline
Jasmine Prickett
Paige Ragsdale
Megan Cotta
5:02.24aIllinois Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Waugh
Taylor Wallace
Kailee Poetsch
Ellie Pohl
9:59.00Henley      
2.-Kelsey Bradshaw
Ali Kelly
Tayler Harrington
Piper Delaney
10:09.00South Medford      
3.-Damaris Remigio
Teal Rice-Narusch
Anya Martinez
Grace Gamble
10:53.00Crater      
4.-Jessica Bath
Hannah Fischer
Nicole Wytcherly
Laurel Parks
10:55.00Grants Pass      
5.-Jenna George
Brianna Case
MacKenzie Garside
Megan Beard
12:19.00Cascade Christian      
6.-Hannah Curtis
Michelle Wright
Alyssa Reneau
Kiah McConnell
12:33.00South Umpqua      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Piper Delaney
Rebecca Viets
Tayler Harrington
Ali Kelly
13:13.00South Medford      
2.-Emily Olsen
Riley Swanson
Olivia Clark
Laurie Stoutenburgh
13:20.00Crater      
3.-Haley Beal
Miceala Bishop
Aria Hemphill
Carolyn Thomas
13:48.00Ashland      
4.-Kara Rawlings
Hannah Fischer
Jessica Bath
Lorine Cruz
14:06.00Grants Pass      
5.-Anne Hagy
Jordi Hurd
Molly Hobson
Sarah Hagy
14:15.00Phoenix      
6.-Kylie Biondi
Liz Perry
Jennifer Zhu
Tanika Woolfolk
14:26.00North Medford      
7.-Cayla Hill
Shey Haack
Ashley Saenger
Carli Berg
15:06.00Henley      
8.-Lauren Gutierrez
Nicole Goens
Shyana Swanson
Ariel Barton
15:09.00North Valley      
9.-Hannah Curtis
Jenny Stevenson
Kiah McConnell
Alyssa Reneau
16:51.00South Umpqua      
10.-Megan Beard
Jenna George
Annabel Purtzer
Brianna Case
16:52.00Cascade Christian      
--Brianna Loucks
Paige Ragsdale
Casey Robertson
Megan Cotta
DQIllinois Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Bowden30'09.50South Medford      
2.9Grace Brennan30'02.50South Medford      
3.11Rachelle Buck29'10.00Cascade Christian      
4.11Shelby Leal28'00.00North Medford      
5.11Liz Perry27'11.00North Medford      
6.9Kim Gomez27'10.00North Medford      
7.11Jessica Hageman26'08.00Grants Pass      
8.12Sierra Smith26'07.00Henley      
9.9Marie Kempf26'03.50Phoenix      
10.9Katie Reedy25'10.50South Umpqua      
11.11Jennie Dicus25'09.00Cascade Christian      
12.9Jordan Omlid25'05.00South Medford      
13.10Fallon Charlton25'02.00Henley      
14.10Megan Vizzini25'00.00South Medford      
15.9Haylee Hostkoetter24'08.00Grants Pass      
16.9Samantha Wright23'10.00Grants Pass      
17.9Ashley Pritchett23'09.00South Umpqua      
18.11Chelsea Harris23'07.50Henley      
19.12Erika Hageman23'06.00Grants Pass      
20.9Kayla Johnson23'05.00Illinois Valley      
21.10Shay Harvey23'04.00South Umpqua      
22.10Tabitha Lambert23'01.00North Medford      
23.10Amanda Bottimore22'10.00Ashland      
24.10Jessica McCall21'11.00Phoenix      
25.9Kara Tyler21'07.50Illinois Valley      
26.10Alex Fenimore18'11.00Phoenix      
12Sharyn FloresSCRNorth Valley      
12Chelsea GiesenSCRNorth Valley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Bowden109'05South Medford      
2.11Rachelle Buck107'06Cascade Christian      
3.9Grace Brennan87'03South Medford      
4.11Shelby Leal81'00North Medford      
5.9Kim Gomez78'06North Medford      
6.11Jennie Dicus77'05Cascade Christian      
7.12Erika Hageman76'07Grants Pass      
8.10Amanda Bottimore76'04Ashland      
9.11Rebecca Williams76'02Ashland      
10.12Sierra Smith76'00Henley      
11.9Kaitlyn McAllister75'07Henley      
12.9Haylee Hostkoetter74'06Grants Pass      
13.9Samantha Wright74'03Grants Pass      
14.11Jessica Hageman73'09Grants Pass      
15.9Kayla Johnson73'08Illinois Valley      
16.11Hillary Lerford72'07North Medford      
17.10Alex Fenimore71'09Phoenix      
18.11Chelsea Harris71'05Henley      
19.9Alyssa Maurer70'03North Medford      
19.11Taylor Hartrick70'03Ashland      
21.10Jessica McCall69'07Phoenix      
22.9Kara Tyler67'02Illinois Valley      
23.9Ashley Pritchett65'00South Umpqua      
24.10Megan Vizzini63'02South Medford      
25.9Cassie Dennis63'01South Umpqua      
26.9Jordan Omlid61'00South Medford      
27.9Aleena Cesaro58'03Cascade Christian      
28.12Kelcie Yeoman54'01Illinois Valley      
29.11Annabel Purtzer46'05Cascade Christian      
30.10Alyssa Reneau39'01South Umpqua      
31.12Cheryl D'Souza37'07South Umpqua      
12Sharyn FloresSCRNorth Valley      
12Chelsea GiesenSCRNorth Valley      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Nygren99'05Henley      
2.10Shay Harvey98'09South Umpqua      
3.11Tessa Houck96'00North Medford      
4.12Katelyn Hammervold94'06Grants Pass      
5.9Kim Gomez92'06North Medford      
6.10Ashley Denn89'06South Medford      
7.10Samantha Chandler87'07Henley      
8.10Amanda Bottimore84'08Ashland      
9.12Sydni Witte84'04South Umpqua      
10.12Erika Hageman78'11Grants Pass      
11.10Jordan Doke78'07Henley      
12.10Megan Vizzini78'05South Medford      
13.9Cynthia Barrie77'10North Medford      
14.9Kayla Johnson77'05Illinois Valley      
15.9Marie Kempf76'02Phoenix      
16.9Grace Brennan75'04South Medford      
17.11Carrington Kinney70'07Roseburg      
18.11Amanda Herr69'00Henley      
19.9Katie Reedy67'08South Umpqua      
20.10Kelsey Lemons67'05North Medford      
21.11Danielle Manzaneres66'07Grants Pass      
22.12Kelcie Yeoman66'06Illinois Valley      
23.11Rebecca Williams64'03Ashland      
24.9Nicole Wytcherly63'02Grants Pass      
25.10Jessie Rowden60'03Phoenix      
26.9Ashley Pritchett58'01South Umpqua      
27.11Taylor Hartrick57'11Ashland      
28.11Jennie Dicus55'06Cascade Christian      
29.9Jordan Omlid51'11South Medford      
30.9Kara Tyler50'08Illinois Valley      
31.12Kana Niiya46'10Phoenix      
32.12Kaori Mukaiuchi41'09Phoenix      
10Hiede UngerSCRIllinois Valley      
11Victoria AndersonSCRGrants Pass      
12Sharyn FloresSCRNorth Valley      
12Chelsea GiesenSCRNorth Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mikaela Zottola4'10.00Grants Pass      
2.12Chelsea Duffy4'08.00South Umpqua      
3.9Alyssa Maurer4'06.00North Medford      
3.11Katie Salade4'06.00South Medford      
5.11Tessa Houck4'04.00North Medford      
5.9Danielle Green4'04.00South Medford      
5.11Janci Schell4'04.00Henley      
8.9Chelsee Kessler4'02.00South Medford      
8.9Aleena Cesaro4'02.00Cascade Christian      
8.9Penny Hamilton4'02.00Henley      
8.12Megan Moreau4'02.00South Umpqua      
8.11Tia Ingram4'02.00Henley      
8.12Luz Bayardo4'02.00Roseburg      
8.11Carrington Kinney4'02.00Roseburg      
8.12Kelsey Kirkman4'02.00Grants Pass      
16.11Taylor Hartrick4'00.00Ashland      
16.9Katie Reedy4'00.00South Umpqua      
11Taylor WallaceSCRHenley      
9Ashley PritchettNHSouth Umpqua      
12Raesha YeomanNHIllinois Valley      
12Kelley HallSCRRoseburg      
10Karissa BennettSCRGrants Pass      
12Emily ChirnsideSCRNorth Valley      
9Marina DavalosSCRNorth Valley      
12Danielle RansomNHGrants Pass      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Wilton10'06.00Roseburg      
2.12Courtney Fujishin10'00.00Henley      
3.12Lauren Tierney8'06.00Henley      
3.12Paulina Belsky8'06.00Ashland      
3.10Kelly Riley8'06.00North Valley      
6.10Andrea Sukraw8'00.00North Medford      
7.9Chelsee Kessler7'06.00South Medford      
8.12Molly Hobson7'00.00Phoenix      
8.11Paige Granger7'00.00South Medford      
10.12Megan Moreau6'06.00South Umpqua      
10Trisha DurhamSCRNorth Valley      
11Armelle GillettaSCRNorth Valley      
11Michelle BartholomewSCRSouth Umpqua      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashlee Dekorte15'06.00North Medford      
1.11Andrea Egge15'06.00North Medford      
3.11Crystal McDowell15'03.50Roseburg      
4.11Rebecca Viets15'03.00South Medford      
5.11Rachel Erickson15'00.50Roseburg      
6.12Brandi Miller15'00.50North Valley      
7.11Anna Sours15'00.00South Medford      
8.12Jordan Kling14'10.75Ashland      
8.10Carolyn Thomas14'10.75Ashland      
10.11Melissa Boyd14'09.00South Medford      
10.10Rebekah Holman14'09.00Grants Pass      
12.11Amanda Herr14'08.00Henley      
13.11Tia Ingram14'07.25Henley      
14.11Ashleigh Soltis14'06.75Cascade Christian      
15.12Courtney Fujishin14'01.00Henley      
16.9Amanda Brewster13'10.25Henley      
17.9Carly Salant13'09.50South Medford      
18.10Danielle Boyd13'07.00North Medford      
18.11Heather Case13'07.00Cascade Christian      
20.12Luz Bayardo12'09.50Roseburg      
21.10Lauren Gutierrez12'07.50North Valley      
22.10Chelsea Langston12'07.00South Umpqua      
23.12Megan Beard12'04.50Cascade Christian      
24.10Qiana Helm11'08.50Phoenix      
25.9Katie Reedy11'07.75South Umpqua      
26.12Sydni Witte11'07.00South Umpqua      
10Hiede UngerSCRIllinois Valley      
10Rebeckah KaberlineSCRIllinois Valley      
11Armelle GillettaSCRNorth Valley      
12Emily ChirnsideSCRNorth Valley      
12Kelley HallSCRRoseburg      
12Raesha YeomanSCRIllinois Valley      
12Paulina BelskySCRAshland      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Viets32'10.00South Medford      
2.10Kelsey George30'06.00Phoenix      
3.10Kate Folsom30'03.50North Medford      
4.11Melissa Boyd30'02.00South Medford      
5.10Ashlee Dekorte30'01.50North Medford      
5.12Jill Bennett30'01.50Cascade Christian      
7.11Michelle Bartholomew29'10.00South Umpqua      
8.12Courtney Fujishin29'07.25Henley      
12.12Tayler Harrington29'4.25South Medford      
9.12Paulina Belsky29'01.00Ashland      
10.10Kelly Riley28'09.00North Valley      
11.10Fallon Charlton28'03.75Henley      
13.9Amanda Brewster28'02.25Henley      
14.10Danielle Boyd28'01.50North Medford      
15.11Shey Haack27'09.25Henley      
16.12Luz Bayardo27'02.50Roseburg      
17.11Stephanie Collins26'10.00South Umpqua      
18.10Chelsea Langston26'02.00South Umpqua      
19.12Ruby Stocking24'07.50Ashland      
20.12Sydni Witte24'07.00South Umpqua      
12Kelley HallSCRRoseburg      
12Raesha YeomanSCRIllinois Valley      
11Rachel EricksonSCRRoseburg      
9Aleena CesaroSCRCascade Christian      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.