Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tahoma vs Decatur

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ezra John Griffey10.7Decatur      
2.11Jordan Pieper11.1Tahoma      
10CJ Pellum11.8Decatur      
12Jameson Clark12.2Tahoma      
12Alex Sivitilli12.3Tahoma      
11Blake Montgomery12.5Tahoma      
10Nathan Calivoso12.8Tahoma      
11Tyler Hubbard12.9Tahoma      
9Evan Heppner13.0Tahoma      
11Evan Schneider13.1Tahoma      
11Chris Mount13.3Tahoma      
11Russell Verkruyse13.3Tahoma      
10Tanner Nakanishi13.4Tahoma      
11Adam Gage13.6Tahoma      
11Kyle Spurr13.8Tahoma      
9Austin Bland13.9Tahoma      
11Chris Letcher13.9Tahoma      
11Blake Rasmussen13.9Tahoma      
10Sebastain Brenden14.4Tahoma      
9Brandon Gage14.8Tahoma      
9Miles Clark14.9Tahoma      
12Steven Sharp14.9Tahoma      
10Michael Respicio15.5Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Jameson Clark24.1Tahoma      
3.10CJ Pellum24.2Decatur      
11Manuel Dismuke24.3Decatur      
11Jordan Pieper24.3Tahoma      
12Spencer Boyle24.7Tahoma      
9Daniel Burt25.7Tahoma      
9Evan Heppner26.4Tahoma      
10Nathan Calivoso26.6Tahoma      
10Tanner Nakanishi26.6Tahoma      
11Adam Gage27.4Tahoma      
10Michael Respicio28.4Tahoma      
9Alex Jennings28.9Tahoma      
12Steven Sharp28.9Tahoma      
10Sebastain Brenden29.0Tahoma      
9Brandon Gage30.6Tahoma      
1.12Ezra John Griffey23:1Decatur      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase King55.1Decatur      
2.10Cody Soushek56.7Tahoma      
3.11Taylor Roberts56.7Decatur      
10Junior Choun57.5Decatur      
9Daniel Burt57.75Tahoma      
12Spencer Boyle58.72Tahoma      
11Manuel Dismuke59.5Decatur      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.12Josh Pflug2:06Tahoma      
2.11Brock Lintelman2:07Decatur      
3.11Charles Tilander2:10Tahoma      
12Justin Helm2:14Decatur      
11Shane Sweeney2:27Tahoma      
9Austin Sweeney2:27Tahoma      
11Brian Landers2:28Tahoma      
11Clayson Tanner2:30Tahoma      
9Kevin Fuchs2:58Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Lafler4:23Tahoma      
2.12Justin Englund4:26Decatur      
3.10Casey Campbell4:38Tahoma      
11Kelton Sears4:40Tahoma      
11Brock Lintelman4:46Decatur      
10Wiley Duerson4:57Tahoma      
11Jimmy Creek5:00Tahoma      
10Tyler Moss5:02Tahoma      
11Charles Tilander5:05Tahoma      
10Daniel Duffy5:19Tahoma      
11Eric Chan5:27Tahoma      
9Luke Milburn5:27Tahoma      
11Clayson Tanner5:41Tahoma      
11Justin Jensen5:42Tahoma      
11Brian Landers5:44Tahoma      
9Zack O'Donnell5:44Tahoma      
9David Richardson5:46Tahoma      
9Carsen Dean5:46Tahoma      
9Austin Sweeney5:47Tahoma      
10Zach Wells5:47Tahoma      
9Alex Jennings5:59Tahoma      
9Griffin Wood6:10Tahoma      
9Conner Anderson6:11Tahoma      
9Mark Grether6:30Tahoma      
9Kevin Fuchs6:44Tahoma      
9Connor Caler7:01Tahoma      
11Anthony Buhr7:11Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Lafler10:01Tahoma      
2.12Justin Englund10:03.9Decatur      
3.10Casey Campbell10:05Tahoma      
11Kelton Sears10:39Tahoma      
11Jimmy Creek11:06Tahoma      
10Wiley Duerson11:11Tahoma      
9Luke Milburn11:15Tahoma      
10Daniel Duffy11:56Tahoma      
9David Richardson12:30Tahoma      
9Carsen Dean12:47Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nick Castagna17.9Tahoma      
3.11Dylan Gordon17.9Tahoma      
3.10Tre Kelly17.9Decatur      
9Jeremy Voss18.2Tahoma      
10Greg Iglesias19.3Decatur      
9Miles Clark21.9Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tre Kelly45.6Decatur      
2.9Jeremy Voss46.02Tahoma      
3.10Greg Iglesias48.6Decatur      
9Evan Heppner49.25Tahoma      
10Nick Castagna49.59Tahoma      
11Dylan Gordon50.29Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tre Kelly
Chase King
CJ Pellum
Ezra John Griffey
44.8Decatur      
-Jameson Clark
Jordan Pieper
Caleb Holloway
Cody Gilje
45.84Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cody Soushek
Josh Pflug
Cody Gilje
Jordan Pieper
3:46Tahoma      
-Ezra John Griffey
Taylor Roberts
CJ Pellum
Brock Lintelman
3:47Decatur      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keith Arns44'2.75Decatur      
2.10Derek Eager42'11.5Tahoma      
3.11Daniel Bauer40'.75Tahoma      
4.10Skyler Rubadue40'0Tahoma      
11John Park32' 7.5Decatur      
10Kris Morton29' 10.75Decatur      
10Andrew Jowett29' 3.5Decatur      
11Jordan Recania29' .75Decatur      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
10Randy McLeod38'3Tahoma      
10Tyler Phippen37'8Tahoma      
10Michael McGee33'6.75Tahoma      
11David French30'6Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Prelims
9Zach Pilutik31'1Tahoma      
9Daniel Burt28'6.5Tahoma      
10Tucker Murrey28'3Tahoma      
9Austin Bland26'1Tahoma      
10Jordan Lutton25'2.5Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derek Eager144'11Tahoma      
2.11Keith Arns123' 9Decatur      
10Andrew Jowett119' 11"Decatur      
4.10Skyler Rubadue111'4Tahoma      
10Kris Morton93' 10.5Decatur      
11John Park82' 5"Decatur      
12Jared King80'5.5Decatur      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
10Randy McLeod94'3Tahoma      
9Zach Pilutik89'9Tahoma      
10Michael McGee89'6.5Tahoma      
11Daniel Bauer85'5Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Prelims
11David French88'8.5Tahoma      
10Tucker Murrey69'3Tahoma      
9Austin Bland61'1.5Tahoma      
10Jordan Lutton61'1Tahoma      
9Daniel Burt57'3Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derek Eager171'4Tahoma      
2.10Skyler Rubadue130'2Tahoma      
3.10Randy McLeod111'6Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
10Jordan Lutton81'0Tahoma      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Treisaun McCurry-Payne5'8Decatur      
2.10Cameron Stultz5'6"Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Schneider11'Tahoma      
11Brandon Smith9'6"Tahoma      
2.11Tyler Hubbard9'6"Tahoma      
3.9Ian Ashby9' 6Decatur      
10Cameron Warriner9'Decatur      
12Alex Sivitilli9'Tahoma      
10Brendan Thomas8' 6Decatur      
12Spencer Beckley8'6"Tahoma      
11Adam GageNHTahoma      
9Brandon GageNHTahoma      
11Blake RasmussenNHTahoma      
9Zack O'DonnellNHTahoma      
9Alex JenningsNHTahoma      
9Nathan JohnsonNHTahoma      
11Russell VerkruyseNHTahoma      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase King19' 8.5Decatur      
2.10Cody Gilje18'4"Tahoma      
3.10Tyler Phippen17'4"Tahoma      
4.10Tanner Nakanishi17'1"Tahoma      
11Kyle Spurr16'2"Tahoma      
10Nick Castagna15'9"Tahoma      
11Jordan Recania15' 9Decatur      
9Evan Heppner15'7.5"Tahoma      
9Alex Taylor14'5"Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase King41' 7Decatur      
2.10Cody Gilje37'10"Tahoma      
3.10Nick Castagna35'5"Tahoma      
10Julian Franco34' 4Decatur      
10Cameron Stultz33'9.5"Tahoma      
11Jordan Recania31' 8Decatur      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shlonda Baker13.1Decatur      
2.12Rachel Meis13.2Tahoma      
3.9Mollie Picha13.4Tahoma      
4.10Bianca Walton13.6Tahoma      
10Robin Hanson14.3Tahoma      
10Jonelle Thorsheim14.3Tahoma      
9Amber Woolcock14.4Tahoma      
10Ripley Sims14.7Tahoma      
9Nicole Powell14.9Tahoma      
9Tina Walstad15.0Tahoma      
10Carlie Boyle15.6Tahoma      
9Melissa Trimberger15.6Tahoma      
9Courtney Visaya15.9Tahoma      
9Taylor Dowell15.9Tahoma      
9Amanda Larkin15.9Tahoma      
9Saibra Rubadue16.0Tahoma      
9Alana Ward16.1Tahoma      
10Sonja Coomes16.4Tahoma      
9Jennifer Geist16.6Tahoma      
9Emily Dreke16.7Tahoma      
11Sandra Koster16.8Tahoma      
9Victoria Rogers17.3Tahoma      
9Kiley Cronin19.0Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Meis26.3Tahoma      
2.11Shlonda Baker27.8Decatur      
3.10Tate Latimer28.1Tahoma      
11Erin Curtis28.7Tahoma      
4.10Jonelle Thorsheim28.7Tahoma      
9Nicole Powell31.0Tahoma      
9Katie Acker31.1Tahoma      
9Tina Walstad31.2Tahoma      
11Kristen Eisele31.2Tahoma      
10Carlie Boyle32.8Tahoma      
9Taylor Dowell32.9Tahoma      
9Melissa Trimberger33.0Tahoma      
10Diana DeFrisco33.7Tahoma      
11Sandra Koster34.1Tahoma      
9Amanda Larkin34.3Tahoma      
10Katie Sharp40.1Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amber Drumm63.1Tahoma      
2.11Molli Bahlenhorst64.0Tahoma      
3.9Carly Carson65.7Decatur      
4.10Robin Hanson66.2Tahoma      
11Hannah Isaac66.6Decatur      
10Grace Park73.2Decatur      
9Taylor Dowell75.0Tahoma      
10Diana DeFrisco77.0Tahoma      
10Becca Haworth81.6Decatur      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren Clawson2:29.9Tahoma      
2.12Amber Drumm2:40.6Tahoma      
3.12Carly Nichols2:43.4Tahoma      
4.9Chelsea Olson2:44.1Tahoma      
9Ariana Zukowski2:50.6Tahoma      
10Melinda Fanning3:01.2Decatur      
10Grace Park3:08.4Decatur      
10Becca Haworth3:22Decatur      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaeli Rivera5:43Tahoma      
2.10Hannah Mittelstaedt5:50.0Tahoma      
3.9Chelsea Olson5:53Tahoma      
10Blair Slater6:00Tahoma      
10Marissa Landeis6:03Tahoma      
9Emily Duerson6:04Tahoma      
10Whitney Janicki6:18Tahoma      
9Kathryn Adamson6:29Tahoma      
9Rina Wulfing6:30Tahoma      
9Ariana Zukowski6:30Tahoma      
9Emily Pierre6:38Tahoma      
10Miranda Dickerson7:05Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Mittelstaedt12:23.0Tahoma      
2.10Lindsay Deck12:48.3Tahoma      
3.9Emily Duerson13:04.6Tahoma      
4.10Whitney Janicki13:17.8Tahoma      
9Kathryn Adamson14:02Tahoma      
9Emily Pierre14:14Tahoma      
9Ellie Franco14:45Decatur      
10Miranda Dickerson14:46Tahoma      
10Becca Haworth15:18.7Decatur      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tate Latimer16.5Tahoma      
2.10Sierra Haverfield17.4Tahoma      
3.10Alaina Butler17.8Decatur      
4.9Sarah Jeric18.1Tahoma      
9Jessie Warr18.5Tahoma      
11Kristen Eisele19.2Tahoma      
10Hannah Roberts20.0Tahoma      
10Ripley Sims20.1Tahoma      
9Lauren Hamberg20.4Tahoma      
10Bianca Walton20.5Tahoma      
10Sonja Coomes21.6Tahoma      
9Emily Dreke22.2Tahoma      
11Sandra Koster22.3Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alaina Butler51.2Decatur      
2.10Sierra Haverfield52.3Tahoma      
3.9Sarah Jeric53.7Tahoma      
10Bianca Walton54.8Tahoma      
10Ripley Sims58.4Tahoma      
10Hannah Roberts58.6Tahoma      
11Kristen Eisele58.8Tahoma      
9Emily Dreke61.8Tahoma      
10Sonja Coomes68.1Tahoma      
10Katie Sharp80.6Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.4Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:53.9Tahoma      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:29.7Tahoma      
-Carly Carson
Grace Park
Hannah Isaac
Kayla Grant
4:39.9Decatur      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bre Walch30' 9Decatur      
2.12Jennifer Ingertila29' 4.75Tahoma      
3.9Saibra Rubadue28' 7Tahoma      
4.12Sophie Kordula28' 4Tahoma      
10Lindzy Debie26' 8.5Decatur      
10Emily Foster20' 2Decatur      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
12Michelle Praast27'0Tahoma      
9Amber Woolcock26'7.75Tahoma      
11Riana Hull25'4Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bre Walch106'10.5Decatur      
2.12Jennifer Ingertila97' 7Tahoma      
3.12Sophie Kordula95' 11Tahoma      
4.9Saibra Rubadue86' 2Tahoma      
10Emily Foster57'Decatur      
12Madesin Austin52' 6Decatur      
10Lindzy Debie50' 5Decatur      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
11Riana Hull70'10Tahoma      
9Jennifer Watt62'3Tahoma      
12Michelle Praast58'9Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Prelims
9Jennifer Geist65'8.5Tahoma      
10Katie Sharp51'2.5Tahoma      
9Victoria Rogers45'9Tahoma      
9Kiley Cronin39'11Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
2.12Sophie Kordula66'11Tahoma      
3.9Amber Woolcock63'7Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
5.12Torie Mollison55'9Tahoma      
12Jennifer Ingertila53'3Tahoma      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ripley Sims4' 10Tahoma      
2.9Carly Carson4' 8Decatur      
10Melinda Fanning4'6Decatur      
3.9Lauren Hamberg4' 6Tahoma      
4.9Angela Nation4' 6Tahoma      
9Jorden Pipkin4'4Decatur      
10Kayla Grant4'Decatur      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Aikala6'6Decatur      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bianca Walton16'1"Tahoma      
2.11Erin Curtis15'5"Tahoma      
3.10Jonelle Thorsheim14'2"Tahoma      
4.10Hannah Roberts13'6"Tahoma      
9Lauren Hamberg13'3.5"Tahoma      
10Holly Sayers13'2.5"Tahoma      
9Angela Nation12'8"Tahoma      
12Torie Mollison12'6"Tahoma      
10Carlie Boyle12'5.5"Tahoma      
9Morgan Murrey12'2"Tahoma      
10Diana DeFrisco11'9.5"Tahoma      
9Courtney Visaya11'7"Tahoma      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katie Acker29'3"Tahoma      
2.10Sierra Haverfield29'Tahoma      
3.12Torie Mollison28'Tahoma      
11Olivia Aikala26' 6.5Decatur      
9Jessie Warr26'3"Tahoma      
10Holly Sayers25'8.5"Tahoma      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.