Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezra John Griffey10.7Decatur
2.11Jordan Pieper11.1Tahoma
10CJ Pellum11.8Decatur
12Jameson Clark12.2Tahoma
12Alex Sivitilli12.3Tahoma
11Blake Montgomery12.5Tahoma
10Nathan Calivoso12.8Tahoma
11Tyler Hubbard12.9Tahoma
9Evan Heppner13.0Tahoma
11Evan Schneider13.1Tahoma
11Russell Verkruyse13.3Tahoma
11Chris Mount13.3Tahoma
10Tanner Nakanishi13.4Tahoma
11Adam Gage13.6Tahoma
11Kyle Spurr13.8Tahoma
9Austin Bland13.9Tahoma
11Blake Rasmussen13.9Tahoma
11Chris Letcher13.9Tahoma
10Sebastain Brenden14.4Tahoma
9Brandon Gage14.8Tahoma
9Miles Clark14.9Tahoma
12Steven Sharp14.9Tahoma
10Michael Respicio15.5Tahoma
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jameson Clark24.1Tahoma
3.10CJ Pellum24.2Decatur
11Manuel Dismuke24.3Decatur
11Jordan Pieper24.3Tahoma
12Spencer Boyle24.7Tahoma
9Daniel Burt25.7Tahoma
9Evan Heppner26.4Tahoma
10Nathan Calivoso26.6Tahoma
10Tanner Nakanishi26.6Tahoma
11Adam Gage27.4Tahoma
10Michael Respicio28.4Tahoma
9Alex Jennings28.9Tahoma
12Steven Sharp28.9Tahoma
10Sebastain Brenden29.0Tahoma
9Brandon Gage30.6Tahoma
1.12Ezra John Griffey23:1Decatur
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase King55.1Decatur
2.10Cody Soushek56.7Tahoma
3.11Taylor Roberts56.7Decatur
10Junior Choun57.5Decatur
9Daniel Burt57.75Tahoma
12Spencer Boyle58.72Tahoma
11Manuel Dismuke59.5Decatur
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Josh Pflug2:06Tahoma
2.11Brock Lintelman2:07Decatur
3.11Charles Tilander2:10Tahoma
12Justin Helm2:14Decatur
11Shane Sweeney2:27Tahoma
9Austin Sweeney2:27Tahoma
11Brian Landers2:28Tahoma
11Clayson Tanner2:30Tahoma
9Kevin Fuchs2:58Tahoma
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Lafler4:23Tahoma
2.12Justin Englund4:26Decatur
3.10Casey Campbell4:38Tahoma
11Kelton Sears4:40Tahoma
11Brock Lintelman4:46Decatur
10Wiley Duerson4:57Tahoma
11Jimmy Creek5:00Tahoma
10Tyler Moss5:02Tahoma
11Charles Tilander5:05Tahoma
10Daniel Duffy5:19Tahoma
9Luke Milburn5:27Tahoma
11Eric Chan5:27Tahoma
11Clayson Tanner5:41Tahoma
11Justin Jensen5:42Tahoma
11Brian Landers5:44Tahoma
9Zack O'Donnell5:44Tahoma
9Carsen Dean5:46Tahoma
9David Richardson5:46Tahoma
9Austin Sweeney5:47Tahoma
10Zach Wells5:47Tahoma
9Alex Jennings5:59Tahoma
9Griffin Wood6:10Tahoma
9Conner Anderson6:11Tahoma
9Mark Grether6:30Tahoma
9Kevin Fuchs6:44Tahoma
9Connor Caler7:01Tahoma
11Anthony Buhr7:11Tahoma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Lafler10:01Tahoma
2.12Justin Englund10:03.9Decatur
3.10Casey Campbell10:05Tahoma
11Kelton Sears10:39Tahoma
11Jimmy Creek11:06Tahoma
10Wiley Duerson11:11Tahoma
9Luke Milburn11:15Tahoma
10Daniel Duffy11:56Tahoma
9David Richardson12:30Tahoma
9Carsen Dean12:47Tahoma
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Castagna17.9Tahoma
3.11Dylan Gordon17.9Tahoma
3.10Tre Kelly17.9Decatur
9Jeremy Voss18.2Tahoma
10Greg Iglesias19.3Decatur
9Miles Clark21.9Tahoma
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tre Kelly45.6Decatur
2.9Jeremy Voss46.02Tahoma
3.10Greg Iglesias48.6Decatur
9Evan Heppner49.25Tahoma
10Nick Castagna49.59Tahoma
11Dylan Gordon50.29Tahoma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tre Kelly
Chase King
CJ Pellum
Ezra John Griffey
44.8Decatur
-Jameson Clark
Jordan Pieper
Caleb Holloway
Cody Gilje
45.84Tahoma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Soushek
Josh Pflug
Cody Gilje
Jordan Pieper
3:46Tahoma
-Ezra John Griffey
Taylor Roberts
CJ Pellum
Brock Lintelman
3:47Decatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keith Arns44'2.75Decatur
2.10Derek Eager42'11.5Tahoma
3.11Daniel Bauer40'.75Tahoma
4.10Skyler Rubadue40'0Tahoma
11John Park32' 7.5Decatur
10Kris Morton29' 10.75Decatur
10Andrew Jowett29' 3.5Decatur
11Jordan Recania29' .75Decatur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

10Randy McLeod38'3Tahoma
10Tyler Phippen37'8Tahoma
10Michael McGee33'6.75Tahoma
11David French30'6Tahoma
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Zach Pilutik31'1Tahoma
9Daniel Burt28'6.5Tahoma
10Tucker Murrey28'3Tahoma
9Austin Bland26'1Tahoma
10Jordan Lutton25'2.5Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Eager144'11Tahoma
2.11Keith Arns123' 9Decatur
10Andrew Jowett119' 11"Decatur
4.10Skyler Rubadue111'4Tahoma
10Kris Morton93' 10.5Decatur
11John Park82' 5"Decatur
12Jared King80'5.5Decatur
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

10Randy McLeod94'3Tahoma
9Zach Pilutik89'9Tahoma
10Michael McGee89'6.5Tahoma
11Daniel Bauer85'5Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Prelims

11David French88'8.5Tahoma
10Tucker Murrey69'3Tahoma
9Austin Bland61'1.5Tahoma
10Jordan Lutton61'1Tahoma
9Daniel Burt57'3Tahoma
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Eager171'4Tahoma
2.10Skyler Rubadue130'2Tahoma
3.10Randy McLeod111'6Tahoma
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

10Jordan Lutton81'0Tahoma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Treisaun McCurry-Payne5'8Decatur
2.10Cameron Stultz5'6"Tahoma
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Schneider11'Tahoma
11Brandon Smith9'6"Tahoma
2.11Tyler Hubbard9'6"Tahoma
3.9Ian Ashby9' 6Decatur
10Cameron Warriner9'Decatur
12Alex Sivitilli9'Tahoma
12Spencer Beckley8'6"Tahoma
10Brendan Thomas8' 6Decatur
11Adam GageNHTahoma
9Brandon GageNHTahoma
11Blake RasmussenNHTahoma
9Zack O'DonnellNHTahoma
9Alex JenningsNHTahoma
9Nathan JohnsonNHTahoma
11Russell VerkruyseNHTahoma
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase King19' 8.5Decatur
2.10Cody Gilje18'4"Tahoma
3.10Tyler Phippen17'4"Tahoma
4.10Tanner Nakanishi17'1"Tahoma
11Kyle Spurr16'2"Tahoma
10Nick Castagna15'9"Tahoma
11Jordan Recania15' 9Decatur
9Evan Heppner15'7.5"Tahoma
9Alex Taylor14'5"Tahoma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase King41' 7Decatur
2.10Cody Gilje37'10"Tahoma
3.10Nick Castagna35'5"Tahoma
10Julian Franco34' 4Decatur
10Cameron Stultz33'9.5"Tahoma
11Jordan Recania31' 8Decatur
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shlonda Baker13.1Decatur
2.12Rachel Meis13.2Tahoma
3.9Mollie Picha13.4Tahoma
4.10Bianca Walton13.6Tahoma
10Robin Hanson14.3Tahoma
10Jonelle Thorsheim14.3Tahoma
9Amber Woolcock14.4Tahoma
10Ripley Sims14.7Tahoma
9Nicole Powell14.9Tahoma
9Tina Walstad15.0Tahoma
10Carlie Boyle15.6Tahoma
9Melissa Trimberger15.6Tahoma
9Courtney Visaya15.9Tahoma
9Taylor Dowell15.9Tahoma
9Amanda Larkin15.9Tahoma
9Saibra Rubadue16.0Tahoma
9Alana Ward16.1Tahoma
10Sonja Coomes16.4Tahoma
9Jennifer Geist16.6Tahoma
9Emily Dreke16.7Tahoma
11Sandra Koster16.8Tahoma
9Victoria Rogers17.3Tahoma
9Kiley Cronin19.0Tahoma
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachel Meis26.3Tahoma
2.11Shlonda Baker27.8Decatur
3.10Tate Latimer28.1Tahoma
11Erin Curtis28.7Tahoma
4.10Jonelle Thorsheim28.7Tahoma
9Nicole Powell31.0Tahoma
9Katie Acker31.1Tahoma
11Kristen Eisele31.2Tahoma
9Tina Walstad31.2Tahoma
10Carlie Boyle32.8Tahoma
9Taylor Dowell32.9Tahoma
9Melissa Trimberger33.0Tahoma
10Diana DeFrisco33.7Tahoma
11Sandra Koster34.1Tahoma
9Amanda Larkin34.3Tahoma
10Katie Sharp40.1Tahoma
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amber Drumm63.1Tahoma
2.11Molli Bahlenhorst64.0Tahoma
3.9Carly Carson65.7Decatur
4.10Robin Hanson66.2Tahoma
11Hannah Isaac66.6Decatur
10Grace Park73.2Decatur
9Taylor Dowell75.0Tahoma
10Diana DeFrisco77.0Tahoma
10Becca Haworth81.6Decatur
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lauren Clawson2:29.9Tahoma
2.12Amber Drumm2:40.6Tahoma
3.12Carly Nichols2:43.4Tahoma
4.9Chelsea Olson2:44.1Tahoma
9Ariana Zukowski2:50.6Tahoma
10Melinda Fanning3:01.2Decatur
10Grace Park3:08.4Decatur
10Becca Haworth3:22Decatur
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaeli Rivera5:43Tahoma
2.10Hannah Mittelstaedt5:50.0Tahoma
3.9Chelsea Olson5:53Tahoma
10Blair Slater6:00Tahoma
10Marissa Landeis6:03Tahoma
9Emily Duerson6:04Tahoma
10Whitney Janicki6:18Tahoma
9Kathryn Adamson6:29Tahoma
9Rina Wulfing6:30Tahoma
9Ariana Zukowski6:30Tahoma
9Emily Pierre6:38Tahoma
10Miranda Dickerson7:05Tahoma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hannah Mittelstaedt12:23.0Tahoma
2.10Lindsay Deck12:48.3Tahoma
3.9Emily Duerson13:04.6Tahoma
4.10Whitney Janicki13:17.8Tahoma
9Kathryn Adamson14:02Tahoma
9Emily Pierre14:14Tahoma
9Ellie Franco14:45Decatur
10Miranda Dickerson14:46Tahoma
10Becca Haworth15:18.7Decatur
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tate Latimer16.5Tahoma
2.10Sierra Haverfield17.4Tahoma
3.10Alaina Butler17.8Decatur
4.9Sarah Jeric18.1Tahoma
9Jessie Warr18.5Tahoma
11Kristen Eisele19.2Tahoma
10Hannah Roberts20.0Tahoma
10Ripley Sims20.1Tahoma
9Lauren Hamberg20.4Tahoma
10Bianca Walton20.5Tahoma
10Sonja Coomes21.6Tahoma
9Emily Dreke22.2Tahoma
11Sandra Koster22.3Tahoma
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alaina Butler51.2Decatur
2.10Sierra Haverfield52.3Tahoma
3.9Sarah Jeric53.7Tahoma
10Bianca Walton54.8Tahoma
10Ripley Sims58.4Tahoma
10Hannah Roberts58.6Tahoma
11Kristen Eisele58.8Tahoma
9Emily Dreke61.8Tahoma
10Sonja Coomes68.1Tahoma
10Katie Sharp80.6Tahoma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.4Tahoma
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:53.9Tahoma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:29.7Tahoma
-Carly Carson
Grace Park
Hannah Isaac
Kayla Grant
4:39.9Decatur
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bre Walch30' 9Decatur
2.12Jennifer Ingertila29' 4.75Tahoma
3.9Saibra Rubadue28' 7Tahoma
4.12Sophie Kordula28' 4Tahoma
10Lindzy Debie26' 8.5Decatur
10Emily Foster20' 2Decatur
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

12Michelle Praast27'0Tahoma
9Amber Woolcock26'7.75Tahoma
11Riana Hull25'4Tahoma
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bre Walch106'10.5Decatur
2.12Jennifer Ingertila97' 7Tahoma
3.12Sophie Kordula95' 11Tahoma
4.9Saibra Rubadue86' 2Tahoma
10Emily Foster57'Decatur
12Madesin Austin52' 6Decatur
10Lindzy Debie50' 5Decatur
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

11Riana Hull70'10Tahoma
9Jennifer Watt62'3Tahoma
12Michelle Praast58'9Tahoma
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Prelims

9Jennifer Geist65'8.5Tahoma
10Katie Sharp51'2.5Tahoma
9Victoria Rogers45'9Tahoma
9Kiley Cronin39'11Tahoma
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

2.12Sophie Kordula66'11Tahoma
3.9Amber Woolcock63'7Tahoma
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Prelims

5.12Torie Mollison55'9Tahoma
12Jennifer Ingertila53'3Tahoma
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ripley Sims4' 10Tahoma
2.9Carly Carson4' 8Decatur
10Melinda Fanning4'6Decatur
3.9Lauren Hamberg4' 6Tahoma
4.9Angela Nation4' 6Tahoma
9Jorden Pipkin4'4Decatur
10Kayla Grant4'Decatur
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Olivia Aikala6'6Decatur
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bianca Walton16'1"Tahoma
2.11Erin Curtis15'5"Tahoma
3.10Jonelle Thorsheim14'2"Tahoma
4.10Hannah Roberts13'6"Tahoma
9Lauren Hamberg13'3.5"Tahoma
10Holly Sayers13'2.5"Tahoma
9Angela Nation12'8"Tahoma
12Torie Mollison12'6"Tahoma
10Carlie Boyle12'5.5"Tahoma
9Morgan Murrey12'2"Tahoma
10Diana DeFrisco11'9.5"Tahoma
9Courtney Visaya11'7"Tahoma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Katie Acker29'3"Tahoma
2.10Sierra Haverfield29'Tahoma
3.12Torie Mollison28'Tahoma
11Olivia Aikala26' 6.5Decatur
9Jessie Warr26'3"Tahoma
10Holly Sayers25'8.5"Tahoma
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Washington