Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cory McCaffrey11.30hSisters
5.11Gianni Carter12.10aMarist
2.11John Roda11.96hJunction City
3.12Nolan Adams11.98hCottage Grove
4.12Andy Stahn11.99hSisters
7.11Hayden Stein12.07hSisters
9.9Logan Silver12.34aMarist
6.12Trevor Henson12.20hElmira
8.10Keenan Jordan12.21hPleasant Hill
10.10Trevor Sustaire12.51hCottage Grove
11.11Justin Wiese12.68hLa Pine
12.10Brad English12.70hJunction City
13.9McKenzie Francois12.78hJunction City
14.11Allen Kirkpatrick12.82hLa Pine
15.11Cody Wallace12.86hElmira
16.12Jordan Nowak12.94hCottage Grove
17.11Ray Merritt13.19hElmira
18.9Reno Nelson15.34hLa Pine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jeff Bedbury23.66aMarist
5.10Drew Gillespie24.53aMarist
4.12Trevor Henson24.29hElmira
2.11John Roda24.33hJunction City
3.12Andy Stahn24.36hSisters
6.9Logan Silver24.69aMarist
7.11Hayden Stein24.72hSisters
8.12Nolan Adams24.75hCottage Grove
9.12Scott Boyer24.85hJunction City
10.12Aaron Lighty25.00hJunction City
11.10Andrew Swayze25.33hLa Pine
12.10Maxwell Beebe25.63hElmira
13.10Keenan Jordan25.64hPleasant Hill
14.12Hobin Kim25.71hCottage Grove
14.10Trevor Sustaire25.71hCottage Grove
16.11Justin Wiese25.80hLa Pine
17.10Cory Holt25.86hSisters
18.10Shawn Taylor29.22hElmira
19.9Reno Nelson31.48hLa Pine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Lee Elder53.06hSisters
3.12Andrew Hughes53.49aMarist
2.12Max Gruettner53.36hSisters
5.12Michael Bellamy54.64aMarist
4.10Andrew Swayze54.85hLa Pine
6.12Casey Lowe54.86hLa Pine
7.12Garrett Olson55.87aMarist
8.9Jon Reeves55.93hCottage Grove
9.10Noah Power56.57hElmira
10.10Logan Loftis56.58hElmira
11.9Britt Bay56.97h SRJunction City
12.11Ray Merritt59.24hElmira
13.10Taylor Stroud1:01.10hLa Pine
14.10Brian Janisch1:01.99hJunction City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dan Auld2:04.70aMarist
4.11Jared Henderson2:06.87hSisters
2.12Matt Hollander2:07.80aMarist
5.12Andrew Legg2:07.88hSisters
3.11Jared Christian2:08.16aMarist
7.10Elijah Wilson2:08.47hCottage Grove
8.12James Deatherage2:08.59hCottage Grove
6.10Drew Harrison2:08.72hSisters
9.11Ben Church2:10.64hElmira
10.12David Tallman2:11.14hElmira
11.10Alex Durham2:19.36hLa Pine
12.9Andre Denecochea2:21.14hLa Pine
13.11Spencer Warner2:22.72hElmira
14.9Graham Anderson2:26.47hJunction City
15.9Kyle McNary2:28.98hCottage Grove
16.12Tyson McCool2:29.16hJunction City
17.10Tony Litton2:34.40hJunction City
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jackson9:25.08aMarist
2.12Davis Shepherd9:37.67hElmira
3.11Sam Settelmeyer9:39.91hCottage Grove
4.12John Stahmer9:49.51aMarist
5.11Benton Urquhart9:55.47hSisters
6.10Austyn Bushman10:02.17hPleasant Hill
7.12Ray Heymann10:05.10aMarist
8.9Charles Christensen10:11.01hCottage Grove
9.11Spencer Miller10:16.22hLa Pine
10.9Seth Schneider10:28.25hSisters
11.12Tony Thao10:40.60h PRLa Pine
12.10Mason Fullerton10:43.86hCottage Grove
13.12Richard Hodges11:26.61hElmira
14.10Tripp McCool11:30.82hJunction City
15.12Corey Standeford11:50.99hElmira
16.10Rocco Lizzi11:51.46hJunction City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aaron Nelson16.22hPleasant Hill
3.12Connor Kerns17.83aMarist
2.12Britton Anderson17.57hCottage Grove
5.9Kevin Knox17.95hJunction City
7.10Nic Alldridge17.99hJunction City
4.12Dane Moorehead19.09hSisters
6.9Jacob Tillson19.18hCottage Grove
8.10Alan Sylvestre20.32hElmira
9.10Kyle Johnson22.92hElmira
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aaron Nelson42.33hPleasant Hill
2.12Britton Anderson42.60hCottage Grove
3.11Nick Head44.74hSisters
4.12Casey Lowe45.32hLa Pine
5.9Kevin Knox45.98hJunction City
6.9Jacob Tillson46.16hCottage Grove
7.12Connor Kerns48.06aMarist
8.10Ian Schneider48.14aMarist
9.10Noah Power49.22hElmira
10.12Dane Moorehead50.58hSisters
11.10Alan Sylvestre50.67hElmira
12.11Scott Young55.05hLa Pine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Siddoway140'08Marist
2.10Ty Slater134'01La Pine
3.11Tim Long126'06Junction City
4.12Daniel Elias125'04Cottage Grove
5.12Shaun Culp124'01 PRCottage Grove
6.11Josiah Vassallo122'06 SRPleasant Hill
7.12Dustin Waldron119'02Marist
8.10Brett Burbee115'06Pleasant Hill
9.11Trenton Maya107'01 SRLa Pine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Shaun Culp124'01Cottage Grove
3.10Ty Slater124'00La Pine
4.12Daniel Elias123'02Cottage Grove
5.12Dustin Waldron119'00Marist
6.11Charles Siddoway118'10Marist
7.10Brett Burbee115'06Pleasant Hill
8.11Josiah Vassallo113'06Pleasant Hill
9.11Trenton Maya107'01La Pine
10.12Brett Normann101'11Elmira
11.12Zak Leach94'04Cottage Grove
12.9Glenn Lavine93'05La Pine
13.10George Curtiss92'05Elmira
14.12Perry Holt92'04Junction City
15.11Craig Tomlinson85'05Marist
16.10Jared DeBates81'00Junction City
11Darrell FairbanksFOULPleasant Hill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Engelmann6'02.00 PRMarist
2.12Aaron Lighty6'01.00 PRJunction City
3.12Ty Jaros5'08.00Marist
3.10Maxwell Beebe5'08.00Elmira
5.9Alex Toureen5'08.00Cottage Grove
6.12Scott Boyer5'06.00Junction City
7.10Austin Anderson5'06.00Marist
8.11Derek Leach5'04.00Cottage Grove
8.12Steven Wells5'04.00La Pine
10.10Cory Holt5'04.00Sisters
11Scott YoungNHLa Pine
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reade Griebel14'06.00 SRLa Pine
2.10Jake Logan13'00.00La Pine
3.12Philip Henneman12'08.00 PRElmira
4.11Lee Elder11'06.00Sisters
4.11Nick Head11'06.00Sisters
6.9Zach Cramblit11'06.00Pleasant Hill
7.9Kevin Knox11'06.00Junction City
8.12Travis Thiel11'06.00Cottage Grove
9.11Derek Leach11'06.00Cottage Grove
10.12Josh Wilcox '0811'06.00 PRJunction City
11.9Jared Nelson11'06.00Sisters
12.9Alex Schluckebier11'00.00Pleasant Hill
13.12Ben Kirk10'06.00Cottage Grove
13.10Jake Sand10'06.00Elmira
15.10Scott Graham10'00.00 SRMarist
10Steven NisewanderNHMarist
11Sean ClaassenNHElmira
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory McCaffrey21'04.00Sisters
2.11Derek Braun21'01.25 SRJunction City
3.11John Roda20'07.50Junction City
4.12Ty Jaros20'05.00Marist
5.10Keenan Jordan20'00.50Pleasant Hill
6.12Trevor Clemens19'10.00 PRMarist
7.11Cody Wallace19'01.00 SRElmira
8.9Alex Toureen19'01.00 SRCottage Grove
9.12Steven Wells18'06.50La Pine
9.10Brad English18'06.50Junction City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Cory McCaffrey21'01.00Sisters
3.12Ty Jaros20'05.00Marist
5.12Trevor Clemens19'10.00Marist
6.10Keenan Jordan19'04.00Pleasant Hill
7.11Cody Wallace18'11.50Elmira
8.9Alex Toureen18'11.00Cottage Grove
9.12Steven Wells18'06.50La Pine
11.11Hayden Stein18'02.00Sisters
12.10Logan Loftis17'11.25Elmira
13.11Harrison Rager17'04.50Pleasant Hill
14.12Scott Salgado17'04.00Sisters
15.11Chris Benston17'01.00Cottage Grove
16.11Allen Kirkpatrick16'11.50La Pine
17.11Derek Leach16'11.00Cottage Grove
18.12Richie Deyhle15'07.00Pleasant Hill
18.10Alan Sylvestre15'07.00Elmira
20.10Ian Lewis14'09.50La Pine
 

Teams