Athletic.net Team Results Management

Caldwell, Timberline @ Borah

Friday, April 04, 2008

Borah, Boise

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Idaho - 4A
Caldwell
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Peterman11.00Borah
2.11Abraham Naway11.50Borah
2.12Kody Howard11.50Timberline (Boise)
4.10Daniel McSurdy11.60Borah
5.10Erik Diehl11.80Borah
5.12Kevin Bunch11.80Caldwell
7.12Omar Cardona11.90Caldwell
7.12Troy Lujan11.90Caldwell
7.10Frank Pinkrey11.90Timberline (Boise)
7.11Stanley Mpoyi11.90Timberline (Boise)
7.11Justin McKague11.90Borah
12.12Eric Kobe12.10Borah
12.12Zack Davis12.10Borah
14.12Shawn Torres12.20Caldwell
14.11Sid Archer12.20Caldwell
14.10Mark Mourton12.20Caldwell
14.12Matt Kihara12.20Borah
14.12Sheridan Shayne12.20Borah
19.9David Palmer12.30Borah
20.12Styles Salek12.40Caldwell
20.10Brandan Fox12.40Borah
22.10Alexander Goldstein12.50Timberline (Boise)
23.12Kevin Nebeker12.60Caldwell
23.12Mike Nichols12.60Borah
23.10Chase Young12.60Borah
26.12Julio Salas12.80Borah
26.11Delan DeBlieck12.80Borah
28.10Jeremy Armstrong12.90Borah
29.10Colby Channpraseut13.00Borah
29.12Kevin Melander13.00Borah
29.10Nick Moore13.00Borah
32.12Morgan Danes13.10Caldwell
33.10Jarin French13.20Borah
33.10Anel Smajic13.20Borah
35.11Neil Whitney13.30Caldwell
36.9Devin Palmer14.70Caldwell
37.11Preston Minter18.80Timberline (Boise)
10Josh GomezNTTimberline (Boise)
12Dustin PetersonNTTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Peterman22.70Borah
2.12Kevin Bunch23.90Caldwell
2.12Omar Cardona23.90Caldwell
4.10Frank Pinkrey24.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Stanley Mpoyi24.20Timberline (Boise)
6.12Eric Kobe24.50Borah
7.12Shawn Torres24.70Caldwell
7.10AJ Boully24.70Borah
9.12Jonnathan Real24.80Caldwell
9.12Matt Kihara24.80Borah
11.10Mark Mourton25.00Caldwell
12.10Jordan Villamor25.10Timberline (Boise)
12.9Casey Persons25.10Timberline (Boise)
14.12Will Kinnas25.40Timberline (Boise)
15.12Kevin Nebeker25.50Caldwell
16.12Julio Salas25.90Borah
16.10Chase Young25.90Borah
18.10Anel Smajic26.10Borah
19.9Ricky Munoz26.50Caldwell
20.11Delan DeBlieck26.60Borah
21.10Jarin French27.20Borah
22.9Austin Snider28.10Caldwell
11Preston MinterNTTimberline (Boise)
12Kody HowardNTTimberline (Boise)
10Josh GomezNTTimberline (Boise)
12Dustin PetersonNTTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Chamberlain52.50Borah
2.12Omar Cardona53.30Caldwell
3.12Chris Gould53.60Borah
4.12David McElroy54.60Timberline (Boise)
5.10Chris Korn55.00Caldwell
6.11Parker Smith55.60Timberline (Boise)
7.11Sean Albertson56.80Timberline (Boise)
7.12Kevin Nebeker56.80Caldwell
9.9Josh Harrigfeld57.50Borah
10.10Jordan Villamor58.30Timberline (Boise)
11.12Jock Nielson1:00.70Timberline (Boise)
12.10Vincente Dimas1:01.70Caldwell
13.10Bladen Williams1:02.00Timberline (Boise)
10Josh GomezNTTimberline (Boise)
10Jordan MaxwellNTCaldwell
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Nielson2:02.00Borah
2.11Ray Miller2:04.00Caldwell
3.12Tyler Curtis2:05.20Caldwell
4.12Graeme Faulkner2:06.00Borah
5.12Garth Rohr2:09.50Borah
5.10Teil Millett2:09.50Borah
7.10Dan Goodale2:15.70Timberline (Boise)
8.11Carlos Monroy2:18.00Caldwell
9.12Jess Inskeep2:30.70Timberline (Boise)
10.12Brian Tweedle2:31.10Timberline (Boise)
11.11Ryan Charlton2:31.40Timberline (Boise)
12.12Carter Abersturi2:32.60Timberline (Boise)
13.10Bladen Williams2:39.80Timberline (Boise)
14.9Alex Ames2:45.30Caldwell
15.11Ryan Sullivan2:45.90Caldwell
16.10Ivan Gonzalez2:59.50Caldwell
17.11Alberto Interdonato3:01.50Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Nielson4:47.00Borah
2.12Tyler Curtis4:50.50Caldwell
3.11Carlos Monroy4:57.70Caldwell
4.12Graeme Faulkner5:01.00Borah
5.11Ray Miller5:01.10Caldwell
6.10Rusty Rehl5:13.00Borah
7.12Bryant MacMahon5:20.00Borah
8.9Jeff Olsen5:20.80Caldwell
9.10Daniel Gorley5:27.50Borah
10.12Garth Rohr5:27.90Borah
11.10Ned Mulhern5:42.00Borah
12.11Jamie Thompson5:47.00Caldwell
13.12Brian Tweedle5:52.00Timberline (Boise)
14.12Carter Abersturi6:05.90Timberline (Boise)
15.11Ryan Sullivan6:09.00Caldwell
16.9Alex Ames6:22.00Caldwell
17.10Tyler Flemming6:41.00Caldwell
18.10Ivan Gonzalez6:42.50Caldwell
19.11Alberto Interdonato6:51.60Timberline (Boise)
12Jess InskeepNTTimberline (Boise)
10Oscar FennellNTCaldwell
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Robinson10:39.60Borah
2.10Rusty Rehl10:47.50Borah
3.9Jeff Olsen11:13.50Caldwell
4.11Taylor Goade11:14.00Timberline (Boise)
5.10Daniel Gorley11:17.00Borah
6.11Jamie Thompson11:36.70Caldwell
7.10Ned Mulhern11:37.00Borah
10Oscar FennellNTCaldwell
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10AJ Boully16.00Borah
2.11Andy Jozwik16.60Timberline (Boise)
3.12Chandler Irvin17.20Borah
3.11Adam Bunch17.20Borah
5.11Nate Johnson17.30Timberline (Boise)
6.10Alex Gruell17.50Timberline (Boise)
7.10Zach Gurley17.70Borah
8.10Alex Melendez17.80Borah
9.11Andrew Jenkins17.90Timberline (Boise)
10.11Cody Nordberg19.00Caldwell
11.12Morgan Danes19.80Caldwell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adam Bunch42.10Borah
2.10AJ Boully43.20Borah
3.10Zach Gurley44.40Borah
4.10Alex Melendez44.80Borah
5.11Andrew Jenkins44.90Timberline (Boise)
6.11Andy Jozwik45.80Timberline (Boise)
7.11Nate Johnson45.90Timberline (Boise)
8.11Cody Nordberg46.10Caldwell
9.10Alex Gruell46.20Timberline (Boise)
10.12Morgan Danes47.20Caldwell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Abraham Naway
Kevin Peterman
Martin Palacios
Caleb McSurdy
44.40Borah
2.-Stanley Mpoyi
Preston Minter
Kody Howard
Frank Pinkrey
45.50Timberline (Boise)
3.-Kevin Bunch
Andre Archer
Styles Salek
Jonnathan Real
45.70Caldwell
4.-Alexander Goldstein
Garrett Hall
Casey Persons
Dustin Peterson
47.00Timberline (Boise)
5.-Matt Kihara
Justin McKague
Trevor Boyenger
Colby Channpraseut
47.30Borah
6.-Patrick Evans
Delan DeBlieck
Jeremy Armstrong
Nick Moore
48.60Borah
7.-Levi Elsberry
Neil Whitney
Alljahjuan Medellin
Matt Sullivan
52.00Caldwell
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nomi Hashimi
Martin Palacios
Chris Gould
Cameron Chamberlain
1:37.20Borah
2.-Jade Conrad
Garrett Hall
Alexander Goldstein
Casey Persons
1:38.70Timberline (Boise)
3.-Austin Snider
Levi Elsberry
Devin Palmer
Matt Sullivan
1:51.00Caldwell
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jonnathan Real
Chris Korn
Omar Cardona
Andre Archer
3:35.70Caldwell
1.-Cameron Chamberlain
Evan Darrington
Chris Gould
Adam Bunch
3:36.70Borah
2.-Julio Salas
Josh Harrigfeld
Zack Davis
Teil Millett
3:52.80Borah
4.-Taylor Goade
Ryan Charlton
Dan Goodale
David McElroy
3:55.10Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Martin Palacios
Nomi Hashimi
Evan Darrington
Teil Millett
3:56.90Borah
2.-Casey Persons
Jock Nielson
Jordan Villamor
Parker Smith
4:13.40Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb McSurdy57'00.50Borah
2.11Travis Knight46'05.00Borah
3.-Terrance Thomas46'01.00Caldwell
4.12Logan Brewer45'10.00Caldwell
5.12Reggie Jones43'05.00Caldwell
6.12Demitri Sauve42'00.25Timberline (Boise)
7.10Tyler Horn41'11.50Borah
8.12Shawn McCutchen41'09.00Borah
9.12Zach Thies41'03.50Caldwell
10.11Ben Barrows39'05.50Borah
11.9Saul Valdez37'07.00Caldwell
12.12Jordan DeBruler35'09.00Timberline (Boise)
13.11Brady Brown34'00.00Caldwell
14.11Tyler Burns33'08.00Caldwell
14.9Timothy Hartwig33'08.00Caldwell
16.11Zack Crank33'01.00Caldwell
17.11Jovanny Ramirez32'01.50Caldwell
18.12Craig Cowling29'09.00Caldwell
19.10Aleksander Cochran29'05.00Timberline (Boise)
20.10Nick Moore28'03.00Borah
21.12Nick Kreiter27'07.00Timberline (Boise)
22.9Hayden Maggard27'04.50Caldwell
23.10Joel Sather23'01.00Timberline (Boise)
11Kris MedinaNDCaldwell
11Jimmy EvansonNDCaldwell
12Justin WatsonNDCaldwell
12Spencer HartwigNDCaldwell
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caleb McSurdy175'00Borah
2.-Terrance Thomas143'00Caldwell
3.12Shawn McCutchen136'05Borah
4.12Zach Thies132'09Caldwell
5.11Travis Knight129'07Borah
6.11Zack Crank126'10Caldwell
7.12Logan Brewer121'06Caldwell
8.12Demitri Sauve121'02Timberline (Boise)
9.10Tyler Horn111'11Borah
10.12Reggie Jones109'06Caldwell
11.9Saul Valdez105'07Caldwell
12.9Timothy Hartwig104'01Caldwell
13.12Craig Cowling97'09Caldwell
14.11Ben Barrows95'09Borah
15.11Tyler Burns92'11Caldwell
16.11Jovanny Ramirez86'04Caldwell
17.12Nick Kreiter81'00Timberline (Boise)
18.11Brady Brown78'02Caldwell
19.10Joel Sather72'08Timberline (Boise)
20.10Aleksander Cochran62'08Timberline (Boise)
21.9Hayden Maggard61'11Caldwell
11Kris MedinaNDCaldwell
12Justin WatsonNDCaldwell
11Jimmy EvansonNDCaldwell
12Spencer HartwigNDCaldwell
11Kenny HughesNDTimberline (Boise)
12Jordan DeBrulerNDTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sid Archer5'09.00Caldwell
2.12Sheridan Shayne5'08.00Borah
3.11Will Marchand5'06.00Borah
3.11Jade Conrad5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Travis Engebrecht5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Sean Albertson5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
7.11Kenny Hughes5'04.00Timberline (Boise)
7.12Kevin Melander5'04.00Borah
9.9Austin Snider5'02.00Caldwell
10Jordan MaxwellNHCaldwell
12Troy LujanNHCaldwell
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Diehl12'00.00Borah
2.10Brandan Fox11'06.00Borah
2.11Nate Johnson11'06.00Timberline (Boise)
4.10Garrett Hall10'06.00Timberline (Boise)
4.9Matt Sullivan10'06.00Caldwell
6.11Neil Whitney10'00.00Caldwell
6.11Mike Miller10'00.00Borah
8.11Kenny Hughes9'06.00Timberline (Boise)
9.10Nate Szuch9'00.00Borah
10.9Levi Elsberry8'06.00Caldwell
11.10Joseph Dalgarn8'00.00Borah
11.9Alljahjuan Medellin8'00.00Caldwell
9Devin PalmerNHCaldwell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Will Marchand20'05.75Borah
2.12Andre Archer20'02.00Caldwell
3.11Andrew Jenkins19'04.75Timberline (Boise)
4.12Kevin Bunch18'10.50Caldwell
5.12Styles Salek18'09.00Caldwell
6.12Sheridan Shayne18'07.50Borah
7.12Mike Nichols18'02.00Borah
7.10Alexander Goldstein18'02.00Timberline (Boise)
9.10Dan Goodale17'09.25Timberline (Boise)
10.10Derrick Claytor17'05.00Borah
10.11Sid Archer17'05.00Caldwell
12.10Chris Korn17'04.50Caldwell
13.11Abraham Naway17'02.50Borah
14.10Vincente Dimas16'00.50Caldwell
15.11Cody Nordberg15'08.00Caldwell
15.12Jock Nielson15'08.00Timberline (Boise)
17.10Kenneth Evans15'07.50Borah
17.9Ricky Munoz15'07.50Caldwell
19.11Sean Albertson15'00.25Timberline (Boise)
20.10Anel Smajic15'00.00Borah
21.12Will Kinnas14'10.00Timberline (Boise)
11Travis EngebrechtNDTimberline (Boise)
12Troy LujanNDCaldwell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Archer44'04.50Caldwell
2.11Andrew Jenkins39'09.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Will Marchand39'07.50Borah
4.11Sid Archer37'07.25Caldwell
5.12Troy Lujan37'05.75Caldwell
6.10Jordan Maxwell35'11.00Caldwell
7.10Derrick Claytor35'01.00Borah
8.10Vincente Dimas32'05.00Caldwell
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Boyd13.10Timberline (Boise)
2.10Alli Bicandi13.40Caldwell
3.12Amber Giltz13.50Caldwell
4.10Sami Hansen13.60Borah
5.9Jade Hansen14.10Borah
6.10Ashlie Clark14.50Caldwell
6.11Kirsti Hammer14.50Caldwell
8.10Jacklyn Robinson14.80Caldwell
8.10Kanisha Bruce14.80Timberline (Boise)
8.11Cristan Deck14.80Timberline (Boise)
11.10Mackenzie Saxton15.10Borah
12.10Jackie Hill15.30Borah
13.10Emily Long15.40Caldwell
14.9Kayla White16.10Caldwell
15.11Jessica Rivas16.20Caldwell
16.9Jonnyka Ellison16.30Caldwell
17.11Katrin Huber16.50Caldwell
18.11Rose Rivas16.70Caldwell
19.10Andrea Fontenot16.80Timberline (Boise)
20.9Tatyana Gonser17.40Caldwell
21.9Diana Rivas17.70Caldwell
22.10Caitlin Corcoran20.00Timberline (Boise)
11Diana CookNTTimberline (Boise)
-Christina MezaNTCaldwell
9Katie MilesNTCaldwell
10Maritza RuizNTCaldwell
9Elora KingNTCaldwell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carrington O'Leary28.40Borah
2.11Kalyn Hendrix30.10Timberline (Boise)
3.11Kirsti Hammer30.60Caldwell
4.11Megan Gast30.70Timberline (Boise)
5.9Mollie Weitz31.40Caldwell
6.9Brogan Davis31.60Caldwell
6.10Alli Bicandi31.60Caldwell
8.9Jonnyka Ellison33.40Caldwell
9.11Katrin Huber33.70Caldwell
10.9Kayla White33.90Caldwell
10.9Katie Miles33.90Caldwell
12.9Elora King34.30Caldwell
13.11Rose Rivas34.40Caldwell
14.9Tatyana Gonser35.10Caldwell
15.11Jessica Rivas39.00Caldwell
10Jacklyn RobinsonNTCaldwell
-Christina MezaNTCaldwell
9Diana RivasNTCaldwell
10Andrea FontenotNTTimberline (Boise)
10Desi DorsainvilNTTimberline (Boise)
12Kasey BarnhillNTTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Covington1:00.50Borah
2.10Madison Crookham1:04.50Caldwell
3.11Shanna Rippy1:04.60Timberline (Boise)
4.10Alison Henze1:07.80Borah
5.11Kalyn Hendrix1:10.00Timberline (Boise)
5.12Amber Giltz1:10.00Caldwell
7.10Jacklyn Robinson1:11.40Caldwell
9Raquel SteeleNTCaldwell
12Kasey BarnhillNTTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sara Shields2:19.00Timberline (Boise)
2.11Kaitlyn Armstrong2:45.00Timberline (Boise)
3.9Marissa Dey2:55.10Caldwell
4.10Sierra Buckley2:58.10Timberline (Boise)
5.12Teresa Rosales2:58.50Caldwell
6.10Sierra Cummings3:02.30Timberline (Boise)
7.11Natalie Siddoway3:16.90Borah
12Jenni ThomasNTCaldwell
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sara Shields5:33.00Timberline (Boise)
2.12Lauren Schaffer5:40.60Timberline (Boise)
3.10Madison Crookham5:48.30Caldwell
4.11Chelly Overstreet5:48.40Borah
5.11Kaitlyn Armstrong6:08.40Timberline (Boise)
6.10Sarah Lew6:15.00Timberline (Boise)
7.11Natacha Wells6:26.00Borah
8.10Sierra Buckley6:36.50Timberline (Boise)
9.10Sierra Cummings6:44.90Timberline (Boise)
10.9Marissa Dey6:55.70Caldwell
11.10Christine Mulder7:05.00Timberline (Boise)
12.12Teresa Rosales7:18.00Caldwell
12Jenni ThomasNTCaldwell
12Stephanie HunterNTCaldwell
10Whitney FollettNTTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Natacha Wells13:25.00Borah
2.10Sarah Lew13:26.00Timberline (Boise)
3.10Christine Mulder14:51.30Timberline (Boise)
4.11Natalie Siddoway15:10.00Borah
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenne Childs15.40Timberline (Boise)
2.10Challis Popkey16.10Borah
3.10Mariah Smith17.10Timberline (Boise)
4.12Jordyn Chatterton17.90Caldwell
4.10Natalie Villegas17.90Borah
6.9Jocelyn Hersom19.60Borah
7.9Natalie Fuller19.70Borah
8.9Joelle Martin20.20Borah
9.11Hannah Ayers20.30Caldwell
10.11Amanda Hammaker23.00Timberline (Boise)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Smith49.10Timberline (Boise)
2.10Challis Popkey50.50Borah
3.12Jenne Childs51.60Timberline (Boise)
4.12Jordyn Chatterton56.30Caldwell
5.11Hannah Ayers1:01.10Caldwell
12Holly MillerNTTimberline (Boise)
11Amanda HammakerNTTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindsey Boyd
Jenne Childs
Shanna Rippy
Mariah Smith
50.90Timberline (Boise)
2.-Miranda Hindberg
Sami Hansen
Natalie Villegas
Carrington O'Leary
53.40Borah
3.-Amber Giltz
Kirsti Hammer
Jacklyn Robinson
Alli Bicandi
55.30Caldwell
4.-Cristan Deck
Megan Gast
Andrea Fontenot
Desi Dorsainvil
55.60Timberline (Boise)
5.-Joelle Martin
Lisa Benevente
Jade Hansen
Natalie Fuller
57.20Borah
6.-Tatyana Gonser
Christina Meza
Jessica Aguilar
Diana Rivas
1:04.40Caldwell
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miranda Hindberg
Sami Hansen
Carrington O'Leary
Lisa Benevente
1:54.20Borah
2.-Alyssa Ball
Cristan Deck
Kalyn Hendrix
Megan Gast
2:00.60Timberline (Boise)
3.-Emily Long
Hannah Ayers
Maritza Ruiz
Raquel Steele
2:07.00Caldwell
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Diana Cook
Holly Miller
Lauren Schaffer
Shanna Rippy
4:19.60Timberline (Boise)
2.-Alison Henze
Ariana Lee
Chelly Overstreet
Alyssa Covington
4:24.50Borah
3.-Carrington O'Leary
Natalie Villegas
Miranda Hindberg
Sami Hansen
4:33.70Borah
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alyssa Ball
Lindsey Boyd
Diana Cook
Holly Miller
2:02.30Timberline (Boise)
2.-Jordyn Chatterton
Jacklyn Robinson
Kirsti Hammer
Amber Giltz
2:05.50Caldwell
3.-Lisa Benevente
Jade Hansen
Jackie Hill
Ariana Lee
2:05.80Borah
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maryn Pincock38'00.50Borah
2.12Melanie McLaughlin35'05.00Caldwell
3.9Jessica Aguilar33'01.50Caldwell
4.12Karissa Yost30'01.00Caldwell
5.11Rachel Campbell29'02.50Borah
6.11Kelsea Holloway27'05.50Borah
7.9Ashley Renteria27'02.00Caldwell
9.-Sammi Robinson24'06.50Caldwell
10.10Kimberly Miranda23'06.00Timberline (Boise)
11.10Nora Faulkner21'08.00Borah
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maryn Pincock116'06Borah
2.12Melanie McLaughlin107'01Caldwell
3.9Jessica Aguilar100'00Caldwell
4.12Karissa Yost94'01Caldwell
5.11Kelsea Holloway77'08Borah
6.11Rachel Campbell76'09Borah
7.10Nora Faulkner72'10Borah
8.10Kimberly Miranda72'04Timberline (Boise)
10.9Ashley Renteria68'07Caldwell
11.-Sammi Robinson63'01Caldwell
12.11Sammy Fletcher54'07Borah
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Glass5'00.00Borah
2.10Challis Popkey4'10.00Borah
3.9Mollie Weitz4'06.00Caldwell
3.10Desi Dorsainvil4'06.00Timberline (Boise)
5.10Breann Roerick4'02.00Timberline (Boise)
6.9Brogan Davis4'00.00Caldwell
11Katrin HuberNHCaldwell
11Morgan MushlitzNHTimberline (Boise)
10Whitney FollettNHTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Theresa Waybright10'08.00Borah
2.10Alli Bicandi7'06.00Caldwell
2.10Kanisha Bruce7'06.00Timberline (Boise)
2.11Kaylynn Hindberg7'06.00Borah
5.10Miranda Hindberg7'00.00Borah
5.10Emily Long7'00.00Caldwell
10Ashlie ClarkNHCaldwell
11Alyssa BallNHTimberline (Boise)
10Andrea FontenotNHTimberline (Boise)
11Morgan MushlitzNHTimberline (Boise)
11Megan GastNHTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Covington16'03.50Borah
2.10Mariah Smith15'10.00Timberline (Boise)
3.12Jenne Childs15'00.00Timberline (Boise)
4.11Rachel Campbell14'03.00Borah
5.9Natalie Fuller14'00.00Borah
6.9Raquel Steele13'05.00Caldwell
7.10Jackie Hill12'09.75Borah
8.10Katie Moden12'03.25Borah
9.11Samantha Wood11'07.50Caldwell
9.10Maritza Ruiz11'07.50Caldwell
11.11Sammy Fletcher11'00.00Borah
12.11Shaley Stephenson10'07.00Caldwell
11Alyssa BallNDTimberline (Boise)
10Caitlin CorcoranNDTimberline (Boise)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Covington35'00.00Borah
2.11Rachel Campbell31'08.00Borah
3.10Challis Popkey31'06.50Borah
4.9Raquel Steele28'09.00Caldwell
5.9Natalie Fuller28'04.50Borah
6.9Mollie Weitz27'04.00Caldwell
7.11Morgan Mushlitz25'02.00Timberline (Boise)
8.10Maritza Ruiz24'03.50Caldwell
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.