Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Peterman11.00Borah
2.11Abraham Naway11.50Borah
2.12Kody Howard11.50Timberline (Boise)
4.10Daniel McSurdy11.60Borah
5.10Erik Diehl11.80Borah
5.12Kevin Bunch11.80Caldwell
7.12Troy Lujan11.90Caldwell
7.12Omar Cardona11.90Caldwell
7.11Stanley Mpoyi11.90Timberline (Boise)
7.10Frank Pinkrey11.90Timberline (Boise)
7.11Justin McKague11.90Borah
12.12Eric Kobe12.10Borah
12.12Zack Davis12.10Borah
14.12Matt Kihara12.20Borah
14.10Mark Mourton12.20Caldwell
14.12Sheridan Shayne12.20Borah
14.11Sid Archer12.20Caldwell
14.12Shawn Torres12.20Caldwell
19.9David Palmer12.30Borah
20.10Brandan Fox12.40Borah
20.12Styles Salek12.40Caldwell
22.10Alexander Goldstein12.50Timberline (Boise)
23.12Kevin Nebeker12.60Caldwell
23.12Mike Nichols12.60Borah
23.10Chase Young12.60Borah
26.12Julio Salas12.80Borah
26.11Delan DeBlieck12.80Borah
28.10Jeremy Armstrong12.90Borah
29.10Colby Channpraseut13.00Borah
29.10Nick Moore13.00Borah
29.12Kevin Melander13.00Borah
32.12Morgan Danes13.10Caldwell
33.10Jarin French13.20Borah
33.10Anel Smajic13.20Borah
35.11Neil Whitney13.30Caldwell
36.9Devin Palmer14.70Caldwell
37.11Preston Minter18.80Timberline (Boise)
12Dustin PetersonNTTimberline (Boise)
10Josh GomezNTTimberline (Boise)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Peterman22.70Borah
2.12Kevin Bunch23.90Caldwell
2.12Omar Cardona23.90Caldwell
4.10Frank Pinkrey24.00Timberline (Boise)
5.11Stanley Mpoyi24.20Timberline (Boise)
6.12Eric Kobe24.50Borah
7.10AJ Boully24.70Borah
7.12Shawn Torres24.70Caldwell
9.12Jonnathan Real24.80Caldwell
9.12Matt Kihara24.80Borah
11.10Mark Mourton25.00Caldwell
12.10Jordan Villamor25.10Timberline (Boise)
12.9Casey Persons25.10Timberline (Boise)
14.12Will Kinnas25.40Timberline (Boise)
15.12Kevin Nebeker25.50Caldwell
16.10Chase Young25.90Borah
16.12Julio Salas25.90Borah
18.10Anel Smajic26.10Borah
19.9Ricky Munoz26.50Caldwell
20.11Delan DeBlieck26.60Borah
21.10Jarin French27.20Borah
22.9Austin Snider28.10Caldwell
10Josh GomezNTTimberline (Boise)
12Kody HowardNTTimberline (Boise)
11Preston MinterNTTimberline (Boise)
12Dustin PetersonNTTimberline (Boise)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Chamberlain52.50Borah
2.12Omar Cardona53.30Caldwell
3.12Chris Gould53.60Borah
4.12David McElroy54.60Timberline (Boise)
5.10Chris Korn55.00Caldwell
6.11Parker Smith55.60Timberline (Boise)
7.12Kevin Nebeker56.80Caldwell
7.11Sean Albertson56.80Timberline (Boise)
9.9Josh Harrigfeld57.50Borah
10.10Jordan Villamor58.30Timberline (Boise)
11.12Jock Nielson1:00.70Timberline (Boise)
12.10Vincente Dimas1:01.70Caldwell
13.10Bladen Williams1:02.00Timberline (Boise)
10Josh GomezNTTimberline (Boise)
10Jordan MaxwellNTCaldwell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Nielson2:02.00Borah
2.11Ray Miller2:04.00Caldwell
3.12Tyler Curtis2:05.20Caldwell
4.12Graeme Faulkner2:06.00Borah
5.12Garth Rohr2:09.50Borah
5.10Teil Millett2:09.50Borah
7.10Dan Goodale2:15.70Timberline (Boise)
8.11Carlos Monroy2:18.00Caldwell
9.12Jess Inskeep2:30.70Timberline (Boise)
10.12Brian Tweedle2:31.10Timberline (Boise)
11.11Ryan Charlton2:31.40Timberline (Boise)
12.12Carter Abersturi2:32.60Timberline (Boise)
13.10Bladen Williams2:39.80Timberline (Boise)
14.9Alex Ames2:45.30Caldwell
15.11Ryan Sullivan2:45.90Caldwell
16.10Ivan Gonzalez2:59.50Caldwell
17.11Alberto Interdonato3:01.50Timberline (Boise)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Nielson4:47.00Borah
2.12Tyler Curtis4:50.50Caldwell
3.11Carlos Monroy4:57.70Caldwell
4.12Graeme Faulkner5:01.00Borah
5.11Ray Miller5:01.10Caldwell
6.10Rusty Rehl5:13.00Borah
7.12Bryant MacMahon5:20.00Borah
8.9Jeff Olsen5:20.80Caldwell
9.10Daniel Gorley5:27.50Borah
10.12Garth Rohr5:27.90Borah
11.10Ned Mulhern5:42.00Borah
12.11Jamie Thompson5:47.00Caldwell
13.12Brian Tweedle5:52.00Timberline (Boise)
14.12Carter Abersturi6:05.90Timberline (Boise)
15.11Ryan Sullivan6:09.00Caldwell
16.9Alex Ames6:22.00Caldwell
17.10Tyler Flemming6:41.00Caldwell
18.10Ivan Gonzalez6:42.50Caldwell
19.11Alberto Interdonato6:51.60Timberline (Boise)
12Jess InskeepNTTimberline (Boise)
10Oscar FennellNTCaldwell
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Robinson10:39.60Borah
2.10Rusty Rehl10:47.50Borah
3.9Jeff Olsen11:13.50Caldwell
4.11Taylor Goade11:14.00Timberline (Boise)
5.10Daniel Gorley11:17.00Borah
6.11Jamie Thompson11:36.70Caldwell
7.10Ned Mulhern11:37.00Borah
10Oscar FennellNTCaldwell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10AJ Boully16.00Borah
2.11Andy Jozwik16.60Timberline (Boise)
3.12Chandler Irvin17.20Borah
3.11Adam Bunch17.20Borah
5.11Nate Johnson17.30Timberline (Boise)
6.10Alex Gruell17.50Timberline (Boise)
7.10Zach Gurley17.70Borah
8.10Alex Melendez17.80Borah
9.11Andrew Jenkins17.90Timberline (Boise)
10.11Cody Nordberg19.00Caldwell
11.12Morgan Danes19.80Caldwell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adam Bunch42.10Borah
2.10AJ Boully43.20Borah
3.10Zach Gurley44.40Borah
4.10Alex Melendez44.80Borah
5.11Andrew Jenkins44.90Timberline (Boise)
6.11Andy Jozwik45.80Timberline (Boise)
7.11Nate Johnson45.90Timberline (Boise)
8.11Cody Nordberg46.10Caldwell
9.10Alex Gruell46.20Timberline (Boise)
10.12Morgan Danes47.20Caldwell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Abraham Naway
Kevin Peterman
Martin Palacios
Caleb McSurdy
44.40Borah
2.-Stanley Mpoyi
Preston Minter
Kody Howard
Frank Pinkrey
45.50Timberline (Boise)
3.-Kevin Bunch
Andre Archer
Styles Salek
Jonnathan Real
45.70Caldwell
4.-Alexander Goldstein
Garrett Hall
Casey Persons
Dustin Peterson
47.00Timberline (Boise)
5.-Matt Kihara
Justin McKague
Trevor Boyenger
Colby Channpraseut
47.30Borah
6.-Patrick Evans
Delan DeBlieck
Jeremy Armstrong
Nick Moore
48.60Borah
7.-Levi Elsberry
Neil Whitney
Alljahjuan Medellin
Matt Sullivan
52.00Caldwell
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nomi Hashimi
Martin Palacios
Chris Gould
Cameron Chamberlain
1:37.20Borah
2.-Jade Conrad
Garrett Hall
Alexander Goldstein
Casey Persons
1:38.70Timberline (Boise)
3.9Austin Snider
Levi Elsberry
Devin Palmer
Matt Sullivan
1:51.00Caldwell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonnathan Real
Chris Korn
Omar Cardona
Andre Archer
3:35.70Caldwell
1.-Cameron Chamberlain
Evan Darrington
Chris Gould
Adam Bunch
3:36.70Borah
2.-Julio Salas
Josh Harrigfeld
Zack Davis
Teil Millett
3:52.80Borah
4.-Taylor Goade
Ryan Charlton
Dan Goodale
David McElroy
3:55.10Timberline (Boise)
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Martin Palacios
Nomi Hashimi
Evan Darrington
Teil Millett
3:56.90Borah
2.-Casey Persons
Jock Nielson
Jordan Villamor
Parker Smith
4:13.40Timberline (Boise)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb McSurdy57'00.50Borah
2.11Travis Knight46'05.00Borah
3.-Terrance Thomas46'01.00Caldwell
4.12Logan Brewer45'10.00Caldwell
5.12Reggie Jones43'05.00Caldwell
6.12Demitri Sauve42'00.25Timberline (Boise)
7.10Tyler Horn41'11.50Borah
8.12Shawn McCutchen41'09.00Borah
9.12Zach Thies41'03.50Caldwell
10.11Ben Barrows39'05.50Borah
11.9Saul Valdez37'07.00Caldwell
12.12Jordan DeBruler35'09.00Timberline (Boise)
13.11Brady Brown34'00.00Caldwell
14.11Tyler Burns33'08.00Caldwell
14.9Timothy Hartwig33'08.00Caldwell
16.11Zack Crank33'01.00Caldwell
17.11Jovanny Ramirez32'01.50Caldwell
18.12Craig Cowling29'09.00Caldwell
19.10Aleksander Cochran29'05.00Timberline (Boise)
20.10Nick Moore28'03.00Borah
21.12Nick Kreiter27'07.00Timberline (Boise)
22.9Hayden Maggard27'04.50Caldwell
23.10Joel Sather23'01.00Timberline (Boise)
11Kris MedinaNDCaldwell
11Jimmy EvansonNDCaldwell
12Spencer HartwigNDCaldwell
12Justin WatsonNDCaldwell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb McSurdy175'00Borah
2.-Terrance Thomas143'00Caldwell
3.12Shawn McCutchen136'05Borah
4.12Zach Thies132'09Caldwell
5.11Travis Knight129'07Borah
6.11Zack Crank126'10Caldwell
7.12Logan Brewer121'06Caldwell
8.12Demitri Sauve121'02Timberline (Boise)
9.10Tyler Horn111'11Borah
10.12Reggie Jones109'06Caldwell
11.9Saul Valdez105'07Caldwell
12.9Timothy Hartwig104'01Caldwell
13.12Craig Cowling97'09Caldwell
14.11Ben Barrows95'09Borah
15.11Tyler Burns92'11Caldwell
16.11Jovanny Ramirez86'04Caldwell
17.12Nick Kreiter81'00Timberline (Boise)
18.11Brady Brown78'02Caldwell
19.10Joel Sather72'08Timberline (Boise)
20.10Aleksander Cochran62'08Timberline (Boise)
21.9Hayden Maggard61'11Caldwell
12Justin WatsonNDCaldwell
11Kenny HughesNDTimberline (Boise)
11Jimmy EvansonNDCaldwell
11Kris MedinaNDCaldwell
12Spencer HartwigNDCaldwell
12Jordan DeBrulerNDTimberline (Boise)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sid Archer5'09.00Caldwell
2.12Sheridan Shayne5'08.00Borah
3.11Will Marchand5'06.00Borah
3.11Sean Albertson5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Travis Engebrecht5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Jade Conrad5'06.00Timberline (Boise)
7.11Kenny Hughes5'04.00Timberline (Boise)
7.12Kevin Melander5'04.00Borah
9.9Austin Snider5'02.00Caldwell
10Jordan MaxwellNHCaldwell
12Troy LujanNHCaldwell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Diehl12'00.00Borah
2.10Brandan Fox11'06.00Borah
2.11Nate Johnson11'06.00Timberline (Boise)
4.10Garrett Hall10'06.00Timberline (Boise)
4.9Matt Sullivan10'06.00Caldwell
6.11Neil Whitney10'00.00Caldwell
6.11Mike Miller10'00.00Borah
8.11Kenny Hughes9'06.00Timberline (Boise)
9.10Nate Szuch9'00.00Borah
10.9Levi Elsberry8'06.00Caldwell
11.10Joseph Dalgarn8'00.00Borah
11.9Alljahjuan Medellin8'00.00Caldwell
9Devin PalmerNHCaldwell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Marchand20'05.75Borah
2.12Andre Archer20'02.00Caldwell
3.11Andrew Jenkins19'04.75Timberline (Boise)
4.12Kevin Bunch18'10.50Caldwell
5.12Styles Salek18'09.00Caldwell
6.12Sheridan Shayne18'07.50Borah
7.12Mike Nichols18'02.00Borah
7.10Alexander Goldstein18'02.00Timberline (Boise)
9.10Dan Goodale17'09.25Timberline (Boise)
10.11Sid Archer17'05.00Caldwell
10.10Derrick Claytor17'05.00Borah
12.10Chris Korn17'04.50Caldwell
13.11Abraham Naway17'02.50Borah
14.10Vincente Dimas16'00.50Caldwell
15.12Jock Nielson15'08.00Timberline (Boise)
15.11Cody Nordberg15'08.00Caldwell
17.10Kenneth Evans15'07.50Borah
17.9Ricky Munoz15'07.50Caldwell
19.11Sean Albertson15'00.25Timberline (Boise)
20.10Anel Smajic15'00.00Borah
21.12Will Kinnas14'10.00Timberline (Boise)
11Travis EngebrechtNDTimberline (Boise)
12Troy LujanNDCaldwell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Archer44'04.50Caldwell
2.11Andrew Jenkins39'09.00Timberline (Boise)
3.11Will Marchand39'07.50Borah
4.11Sid Archer37'07.25Caldwell
5.12Troy Lujan37'05.75Caldwell
6.10Jordan Maxwell35'11.00Caldwell
7.10Derrick Claytor35'01.00Borah
8.10Vincente Dimas32'05.00Caldwell
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams