Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Anderson12.31aSouthridge
2.10Marques Avery12.35aPasco
3.12Matthew Bogyo12.64aUniversity
4.11Stanley Salsbury12.81aKamiakin
5.10Slate Diessner12.89aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11James Hatcher13.05aSouthridge
7.11Doug Rogers13.11aPasco
8.12Cody Lambert13.36aOnalaska
9.11Nathan Garza13.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10John Wright13.51aUniversity
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Anderson24.73aSouthridge
2.12Scott Birks25.10aSouthridge
3.11Drew Goodman25.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.9Daniel Hughes25.70aPasco
5.12Matthew Bogyo26.13aUniversity
6.9Codi Nickerson26.55aKamiakin
7.9Frank Krause26.92aOnalaska
8.10Austin Wilborn26.95aPasco
9.9Jerrod Johnston27.29aKamiakin
10.10Joshua Munson27.30aUniversity
11.9Garrett Reitz27.81aOnalaska
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Singleton4:52.01aSouthridge
2.12Spencer Hunt4:54.39aOnalaska
3.10Aaron Konzek5:00.92aSouthridge
4.10Kyle Mellander5:01.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Michael Aunan5:03.03aUniversity
6.12Tim Kruse5:04.52aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Jesse Durrrant5:05.95aPasco
8.11Ryley Hausken5:06.70aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Rainer Luhrs5:07.31aPasco
10.9Addison Quam5:07.54aSouthridge
11.12Taylor Brooks5:07.96aKamiakin
12.10Adrian Gonzales5:09.77aSouthridge
13.9Christian Bucko5:10.51aUniversity
14.9Mathew Sturtevant5:14.08aPasco
15.11Brian Stump5:19.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Jon Smith5:27.79aUniversity
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Gonzales10:03.60aSouthridge
2.11Peter Gilbert10:03.91aPasco
3.10Kyle Sturdefant10:31.39aSouthridge
4.10Bram Holladay10:33.19aSouthridge
5.10Steven Witkoe10:46.53aUniversity
6.10Mack Fey11:01.03aUniversity
7.10Kevin Witkoe11:19.12aUniversity
8.10Nathan Seiler11:19.30aSouthridge
9.9Brandon Bowie11:55.44aPasco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Cunanan17.84aUniversity
2.11Michael Risley18.31aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.11Ben Ward18.35aSouthridge
4.12Matt Wimett18.52aSouthridge
5.10Lee Moulton18.92aPasco
6.9Ryan Peterson19.24aUniversity
7.9Brandon Search19.25aPasco
8.11Cody Orth19.39aKamiakin
9.11Cody Borup20.28aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Eddie Del Toro21.01aKamiakin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Sears44.48aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Tim Richardson45.41aOnalaska
3.12Matt Wimett46.28aSouthridge
4.9Jacob Fry46.74aUniversity
5.11Ben Ward46.94aSouthridge
6.9Brandon Search47.41aPasco
7.10Lee Moulton47.88aPasco
8.11Michael Risley48.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.9Ryan Peterson49.15aUniversity
10.9Garrett Reitz49.78aOnalaska
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.25aSouthridge
2.-Relay Team 46.51aPasco
3.-Relay Team 46.59aKamiakin
4.-Relay Team 47.39aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.-Relay Team 47.51aUniversity
6.-Relay Team 48.36aOnalaska
1.-Relay Team 50.11aUniversity
2.-Relay Team 52.63aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.-Relay Team 53.09aPasco
4.-Relay Team 54.91aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.83aSouthridge
2.-Relay Team 3:41.93aPasco
3.-Relay Team 3:44.25aOnalaska
4.-Relay Team 3:46.35aKamiakin
5.-Relay Team 3:47.32aUniversity
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:41.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-Relay Team 8:45.43aSouthridge
3.-Relay Team 8:55.87aUniversity
4.-Relay Team 9:32.43aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Antonson47'07.00Southridge
2.12Jon Murbach43'00.00Kamiakin
3.12Kyle Sutphin40'10.50Kamiakin
4.12Austin Thomas39'11.00Southridge
5.10John Wright39'06.75University
6.12Chad Carman39'05.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Jacob Potter39'04.00Kamiakin
8.12Drew Baddeley38'08.00University
9.12Mike Marshall38'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Jacob Price38'01.50Pasco
11.11Jon Nelson36'10.00University
12.11Grant Robinson36'02.50Southridge
13.12Wade Brummett35'10.50West Valley (Yakima)
14.11Cameron Garza35'05.00Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kohl St.Peter125'03Pasco
2.12Wesley Nolen124'07University
3.12Jon Murbach117'02Kamiakin
4.12Mike Marshall115'08West Valley (Yakima)
5.12Jacob Potter108'08Kamiakin
6.12Caleb Gilmour107'10Pasco
7.11Cameron Garza98'10Pasco
8.12Drew Baddeley97'02University
9.11Sam Smith85'08Southridge
10.12Josh Antonson82'03Southridge
11.12Evan Hejmanowski82'01Southridge
12.12Wade Brummett81'04West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Jon Nelson80'03University
14.12Tyler Winterholler74'03West Valley (Yakima)
15.12Kyle Sutphin73'11Kamiakin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Nolen174'10University
2.12Mike Marshall165'03West Valley (Yakima)
3.11Ethan Morgan151'11Kamiakin
4.12Kyle Merril150'11Pasco
5.12Josh Antonson143'04Southridge
6.10Preston Nolen135'05University
7.12Christopher Powell133'09University
8.12Tyler Winterholler124'05West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Jacob Price121'07Pasco
10.11Zach Ogle119'11Kamiakin
11.11Marco Cerda117'11Pasco
12.12Chad Carman117'03West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Jason Yale114'10Southridge
14.12Ryan Schauble114'04Kamiakin
15.11Sam Smith103'11Southridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Stapleton6'04.00Kamiakin
2.12Stephen Swanson6'02.00Southridge
3.12Jason Feser5'10.00Kamiakin
4.10Austin Wilborn5'08.00Pasco
5.9Tyler Holle5'08.00Kamiakin
6.12Greg Kearby5'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.9Brandon Search5'06.00Pasco
8.9Ryan Peterson5'04.00University
9.11Marco Cerda5'02.00Pasco
10.10Kris Swanson5'00.00Southridge
11.10Chris Whitney5'00.00Southridge
11Cory LemanNHWest Valley (Yakima)
12Evan BerndtNHWest Valley (Yakima)
10Caleb MartinNHUniversity
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Puyear11'06.00University
2.11Jacob Garretson11'00.00Southridge
3.11Corey Kolasch10'00.00Pasco
3.12Mathew Schmits10'00.00Pasco
5.11Caleb Gibson9'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Travis Chulos9'06.00University
8.12Cameron Fancher9'00.00Southridge
9.12Caleb Mazzola9'00.00University
10.11Devin McBride9'00.00Pasco
10.11Evan Wolff9'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
12Dan HamiltonNHSouthridge
10Ryan TollacksonNHWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Swanson19'06.00Southridge
2.12Wesley Nolen17'06.50University
3.12Kevin Anderson17'03.00Southridge
4.11Ethan Porter16'10.50West Valley (Yakima)
5.9Brandon Search16'07.00Pasco
6.12Dominic Hampton16'01.75Southridge
7.11Jon Nelson16'00.50University
8.12Evan Berndt16'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Lee Moulton15'06.25Pasco
10.10Trey Ralston15'02.00Kamiakin
11.10James Tanke14'10.00Kamiakin
12.12Kyle Merril14'09.25Pasco
13.10John Wright14'07.75University
10Antonio SernaNDKamiakin
12Greg KearbyNDWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Borton38'10.25West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Ben Ward36'08.75Southridge
3.12Dominic Hampton36'07.50Southridge
4.12Stephen Robertson35'11.00Southridge
5.10Caleb Martin35'01.50University
6.10Marques Avery34'08.25Pasco
7.11Ethan Porter34'05.50West Valley (Yakima)
8.12Kyle Williams34'00.50University
9.11Jon Nelson33'09.50University
12Estephan BeltranNDPasco
11Cory LemanNDWest Valley (Yakima)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington