Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan11.18aSelah
2.11Jonathan Newport11.58aEisenhower
3.10Trevor Kelly11.63aWoodinville
4.12Hisashi Sanda11.65aSouth Whidbey
11David Hayden11.71aNewport (Bellevue)
5.10Ryan McCord11.71aNewport (Bellevue)
6.12Hugo Peralta11.79aSelah
7.12Donovan Beath11.80aEisenhower
8.10Jon Poolman11.84aSouth Whidbey
9.11Michael Park12.11aWoodinville
10.11Jose Madrigal12.16aSunnyside
11.-David Crumley12.17aAbbotsford
12.11Michael Fields12.19aNathan Hale
12.11Frankie Mancinelli12.19aEllensburg
14.11Ray Purviance12.24aSnohomish
15.10Will Fields12.25aBellevue
16.11Jacob Moore12.26aEisenhower
17.12Sean Brady12.32aNathan Hale
18.9David Hirschey12.34aNewport (Bellevue)
18.11Adam Chong12.34aNewport (Bellevue)
19.9Alex Stepanchenko12.35aSnohomish
20.11Ramsey O'Brien12.47aSouth Whidbey
21.12Eric Stallman12.51aSouth Whidbey
22.11Kelso Wilkins12.53aArchbishop Murphy
23.11Jesse Squires12.57aWoodinville
24.10Camdon Ashby12.60aSelah
25.12Sean Rafferty12.61aNathan Hale
25.10Alex Otsu12.61aBellevue
27.11Brendan Tice12.62aSelah
28.12Terrance Marshall12.74aSnohomish
29.9James Dupar12.86aNewport (Bellevue)
29.11Matthew McKeon12.86aNewport (Bellevue)
30.11Alex McClure12.90aArchbishop Murphy
31.11Lorenzo Chavez13.14aSunnyside
32.12Elliot Yee13.20aNewport (Bellevue)
33.12Xavier Alston13.24aArchbishop Murphy
34.11Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea13.66aSunnyside
12Douglas WagonerDQBellevue
12Teina RadfordDQBellevue
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Gabe Marshalok11.98aLangley Mustangs Tra...
2.9Mike Esparza12.18aEisenhower
3.9Austin VanderWel12.19aArchbishop Murphy
4.9Roberto Rodriguez12.21aA.C. Davis
5.10James Sanchez12.23aSunnyside
6.10Daniel Ortega12.26aEisenhower
7.10Steven Irwin12.37aEllensburg
8.9Sungyoung Lee12.63aEllensburg
9.9Jude Stueckle12.66aSelah
10.9Jacob Neil12.72aSnohomish
11.10Alex Martinez12.74aArchbishop Murphy
12.10Efrain Silva12.78aSunnyside
13.9Jasper Tyler12.79aSouth Whidbey
14.9Billy Gellerson12.81aHighland
15.9Guadalupe Mendoza12.86aSunnyside
16.10Giovanni Milan12.94aNathan Hale
17.9Vincente Castillo12.98aEisenhower
18.9Braedon Dolfo12.99aLangley Mustangs Tra...
19.9Gabrial Ramirez13.02aA.C. Davis
20.9Camilo Mendez13.10aA.C. Davis
21.10Caleb Gomez13.12aSunnyside
22.10Kevin Hakala13.15aWoodinville
23.9Ruben Prado13.18aSunnyside
24.9David Rigby13.20aArchbishop Murphy
25.9Isaac Bartel13.26aSouth Whidbey
26.9Rocky Akinsamni13.27aSurrey Athletics Club
27.9Kyle Vuong13.29aA.C. Davis
28.10Jose Gamboa13.30aA.C. Davis
29.10Mathew Sisley13.31aNathan Hale
30.9Tyler Hakala13.52aHighland
31.9Colton Rud13.58aSnohomish
32.9Toan Nguyen13.69aNewport (Bellevue)
32.9Ben Schuler13.69aNewport (Bellevue)
33.9Austin Buckley13.71aA.C. Davis
34.9Ricardo Gonzalez13.76aA.C. Davis
35.9Ben Mitchell13.92aBellevue
36.9Nelson Thai14.04aEisenhower
37.11Fernando Mendez14.41aSunnyside
38.9Max Lawrence14.45aBellevue
39.10Matthew Niles14.68aSelah
40.10Kevin Lowden14.69aBellevue
41.9Cameron Cook14.72aNewport (Bellevue)
42.10Brennan Conroy14.88aWoodinville
43.10Justin Mitman15.03aWoodinville
44.9Will Vogeley15.28aNathan Hale
10Alexander YuDQNewport (Bellevue)
10Anthony MonahanDQBellevue
9Jose RosasDQEisenhower
10Justin SheltonDQWoodinville
9eric ChangDQNewport (Bellevue)
9Sam HillDQCedarcrest
11Colin CampbellDQNewport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Poplawski52.56aNewport (Bellevue)
2.11Joel Weise52.88aHighland
3.12Adnan Omer53.61aNathan Hale
4.-David Crumley53.74aAbbotsford
5.10Alex Otsu54.01aBellevue
6.12Donovan Beath54.08aEisenhower
7.10Christian Sylvester54.26aWoodinville
8.11Adam Candland54.49aCedarcrest
9.11Jacob Adams54.94aNathan Hale
10.12Jesus Mendoza56.36aSunnyside
11.11Jose Madrigal56.62aSunnyside
12.11Brendan Tice56.94aSelah
13.11Derek Thompson57.00aCedarcrest
14.11Jeremiah Bell57.94aCedarcrest
15.11Chris Barnard57.99aWoodinville
16.12Jared Smith58.04aArchbishop Murphy
17.11Anton Hoerlets59.53aSnohomish
18.11Dagem Sebsibe1:00.05aNathan Hale
19.10Devin McCrary1:01.40aEllensburg
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Stuart Ellenwood52.52aLangley Mustangs Tra...
2.10Clay Hammontree54.53aCedarcrest
3.10Kennedy Sarmiento54.67aSunnyside
4.10Efrain Silva55.94aSunnyside
5.9Jasper Tyler56.78aSouth Whidbey
6.9Brandon Beath56.80aEisenhower
7.9Evan Kavanaugh57.10aCedarcrest
8.10James Sanchez57.18aSunnyside
9.9Guadalupe Mendoza57.80aSunnyside
10.9Sungyoung Lee57.99aEllensburg
11.9Billy Gellerson58.55aHighland
12.9Vincente Castillo58.59aEisenhower
13.10Caleb Gomez58.62aSunnyside
14.10Daniel Ullom58.73aEisenhower
15.10Caleb Smith58.85aArchbishop Murphy
16.10Mathew Sisley59.33aNathan Hale
17.9Mike Esparza59.71aEisenhower
18.10Sean Johnson1:00.04aSunnyside
19.9Rocky Akinsamni1:00.07aSurrey Athletics Club
20.10Kevin Hakala1:00.73aWoodinville
21.9Ruben Prado1:00.74aSunnyside
22.9David Henshaw1:00.80aArchbishop Murphy
23.9Ben Mitchell1:01.87aBellevue
24.9Bredan McMenamin1:02.16aSnohomish
25.9Max Lawrence1:06.53aBellevue
26.10Rudy Oliveros1:07.92aA.C. Davis
27.9Connor Therrien1:07.98aSelah
28.10Justin Mitman1:15.19aWoodinville
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jeffery Bastin2:08.14aSnohomish
2.10Michael Williams2:08.36aBellevue
3.10Ali Rajput2:08.73aSurrey Athletics Club
4.9Timothy Cummings2:10.97aEisenhower
5.9Chase Byrd2:13.92aSnohomish
6.10Robert Ferris2:14.49aBellevue
7.10Clay Hammontree2:15.85aCedarcrest
8.9Stuart Ellenwood2:19.69aLangley Mustangs Tra...
9.9Chad Linnerooth2:20.41aCedarcrest
10.9Peter Troianello2:22.12aEisenhower
11.10Ahmed Osman2:23.17aNathan Hale
12.10Kyle Smith2:23.25aSelah
13.9Josh Denison2:24.59aCedarcrest
14.9Ethan Davis2:28.51aNathan Hale
15.10Armando Robles2:29.27aEisenhower
16.9Mike Abrantes2:30.11aSurrey Athletics Club
17.10Trevor Robinson2:30.97aNathan Hale
18.9Kyle Scott2:32.30aSunnyside
19.10Nathan Leverson2:32.81aNathan Hale
20.10Kennedy Sarmiento2:33.15aSunnyside
21.10Zachary Brandvold2:33.49aSunnyside
22.11Martin Carrillo2:34.20aA.C. Davis
23.9Scott Helm2:35.60aSnohomish
24.9Grant Bardwell2:36.83aSelah
25.10Alex Yager2:37.20aSelah
26.9Martin Saldana2:39.76aSunnyside
27.10Rudy Oliveros2:41.12aA.C. Davis
28.9Dallin Englund2:48.24aEisenhower
29.10Jonathan Salazar2:53.36aSunnyside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Clarke4:27.80aAbbotsford
2.12Alex Partin4:29.29aBellevue
3.12Cody VanDeBrake4:29.72aEisenhower
4.12Chris Goodman4:37.09aSnohomish
5.11Kevin Aubol4:37.50aEllensburg
6.9Jeffery Bastin4:38.52aSnohomish
7.11TJ Hesselgesser4:41.01aSelah
8.11Manpreet Dhaliwal4:42.05aAbbotsford
9.9Chase Byrd4:43.07aSnohomish
10.10Michael Williams4:43.93aBellevue
11.12Caleb Babcock4:45.03aSnohomish
12.12Neil Baunsgard4:48.60aNewport (Bellevue)
13.11Gracen Gonzalez4:48.70aSunnyside
14.10Cody Long4:49.23aHighland
15.10Robert Ferris4:51.85aBellevue
16.10Levi Hinson4:52.17aSnohomish
17.11James Young4:52.95aSurrey Athletics Club
18.11Scott Stallman4:55.81aSouth Whidbey
19.12Zac Alexander4:56.20aWoodinville
20.10Brandon Mahoney4:59.36aBellevue
21.11Jacob Rogers5:00.15aSunnyside
22.11Ryan Steele5:02.87aNewport (Bellevue)
23.12Kyle Asay5:03.81aSouth Whidbey
24.11Jacob Moore5:05.52aEisenhower
24.11Cody Johnson5:05.52aEisenhower
25.12Nick Rovang5:06.87aSouth Whidbey
26.11Jason Hippe5:09.95aSnohomish
27.11Eric Parapini5:11.99aAbbotsford
28.12Gilberto Villalobos5:12.36aSunnyside
29.11Jose Sanchez5:15.86aSunnyside
30.9Blake Koszarek5:20.84aSouth Whidbey
31.12Bobby Pena5:20.90aEisenhower
32.9Scott Helm5:33.22aSnohomish
33.11Taizo Pingry5:37.00aNathan Hale
34.10Andrew Lambeth5:39.32aEllensburg
35.12Robert Bernicchi5:40.91aBellevue
36.12Nick Lannoye6:11.26aNathan Hale
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Timothy Cummings4:50.98aEisenhower
2.10Ali Rajput4:52.53aSurrey Athletics Club
3.9Neil Walton4:57.64aNewport (Bellevue)
4.10Patrick Watts4:58.88aSunnyside
5.10Matt Glenn4:59.54aEllensburg
6.10Max Sodorff5:03.79aWoodinville
7.10Kyle Smith5:04.51aSelah
8.9German Silva5:05.63aEisenhower
9.9Anthony Teer5:06.55aAbbotsford
7.10Kyle Smith5:08.77aSelah
10.9Ethan Davis5:13.49aNathan Hale
11.10Blake Torres5:15.94aArchbishop Murphy
12.9Peter Troianello5:16.18aEisenhower
13.9Mike Abrantes5:18.24aSurrey Athletics Club
14.10Trevor Robinson5:18.45aNathan Hale
15.10Ahmed Osman5:19.34aNathan Hale
16.10Sean Johnson5:22.26aSunnyside
17.10Zachary Brandvold5:23.69aSunnyside
18.10Armando Robles5:27.91aEisenhower
19.9Kristopher Plunkett5:29.65aNewport (Bellevue)
20.10Nathan Leverson5:30.27aNathan Hale
21.9Kyle Scott5:30.35aSunnyside
22.10Christian Alvarez5:32.38aA.C. Davis
23.10Alex Yager5:33.12aSelah
24.11Martin Carrillo5:34.91aA.C. Davis
25.9Lazaro Figueroa5:37.61aA.C. Davis
26.9Kurt Davis5:37.97aEllensburg
27.9Grant Bardwell5:40.11aSelah
28.9David Walker5:41.78aA.C. Davis
29.9Martin Saldana5:46.47aSunnyside
30.10Liam Meehan5:53.25aAbbotsford
31.9Jess Roberts5:55.55aEllensburg
32.9Dallin Englund5:59.22aEisenhower
33.9Conner Ballew6:11.87aArchbishop Murphy
34.10Jonathan Salazar6:14.56aSunnyside
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Simison9:50.42aEisenhower
2.12Andrew Schmidt9:57.10aEisenhower
3.11David Garcia10:03.92aNathan Hale
4.11James Currell10:10.20aSelah
5.11Andy Romfo10:17.58aEisenhower
6.12Taylor Wolfe10:21.36aSnohomish
7.12David Spencer10:24.15aWoodinville
8.11Ryan Chapman10:31.35aEisenhower
8.11Ivan Alfaro10:31.35aEisenhower
9.10Levi Hinson10:37.05aSnohomish
10.11Jesus Alvarez10:42.15aSelah
11.12John Wiegand10:45.29aBellevue
12.12Jon-Erik Jardine11:12.55aNathan Hale
13.11Nick Aldrich11:19.81aSnohomish
14.11Jake Solem11:26.38aEllensburg
15.10Bentley Altizer12:05.38aNewport (Bellevue)
16.11Andrew Palmer12:09.25aWoodinville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kennedy Sarmiento16.83aSunnyside
2.10Nick van Veen18.09aCedarcrest
3.9Brandon Beath18.82aEisenhower
4.10Daniel Ullom19.59aEisenhower
5.9Ricardo Gonzalez19.89aA.C. Davis
6.9Bredan McMenamin20.60aSnohomish
7.9Kyle Raschko21.65aSelah
8.10Connor Drazil21.88aWoodinville
9.10Eli Westbay22.11aHighland
10.9Kyran Davis24.20aSelah
9James DuparDQNewport (Bellevue)
10Anthony MonahanDQBellevue
11Matthew McKeonDQNewport (Bellevue)
9Shaw St LowryDQArchbishop Murphy
10Hernan FariasDQCedarcrest
10Lanny McCantaDQNewport (Bellevue)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Gage41.87aHighland
2.10Andy Bennett42.26aSouth Whidbey
3.12Roy Haringa43.56aSunnyside
4.11Miguel Floyd44.27aWoodinville
5.12Matt Gray44.89aEllensburg
6.10Will Fields45.10aBellevue
7.11Matthew McKeon45.17aNewport (Bellevue)
7.9James Dupar45.17aNewport (Bellevue)
8.11Ricky Sanchez46.06aEisenhower
8.11Max Tikhomirov46.06aEisenhower
9.12Alex Murillo46.25aEisenhower
10.10Nick van Veen47.52aCedarcrest
11.12Steven Jeung47.80aWoodinville
12.12Dushan Ilic48.01aSelah
13.11Lorenzo Chavez49.13aSunnyside
14.10Lanny McCanta49.33aNewport (Bellevue)
15.10Kevin Iverson49.46aSnohomish
16.11Zach Sparks52.08aEllensburg
17.12Lucas Bourne53.20aArchbishop Murphy
18.9Will Vogeley1:00.24aNathan Hale
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt Marchand6:50.83aEisenhower
2.12Matt Nodine6:50.84aEllensburg
3.11Cody Johnson7:20.95aEisenhower
3.11Jacob Moore7:20.95Eisenhower
4.11Jason Hippe7:34.51aSnohomish
5.10Cody Long7:38.66aHighland
6.11Sam Grady7:39.28aCedarcrest
7.11Daryl Zuniga7:40.17aCedarcrest
8.11Nick Aldrich8:04.72aSnohomish
9.10Devin McCrary8:22.63aEllensburg
10.12Cameron Dove8:23.43aSelah
11.12Zack Hagen10:32.23aSnohomish
12.10Jacob Birkland10:32.67aSnohomish
13.12Connor Burns11:02.23aSnohomish
14.12Joel Moser11:40.10aNewport (Bellevue)
14.9Gentai Ni11:40.10Newport (Bellevue)
15.10Ross Quarre11:41.28aNewport (Bellevue)
16.10Evan Zema11:41.89aNewport (Bellevue)
17.12Ryan Sieber12:49.13aSnohomish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Moore
Jonathan Newport
Levi Hill
Donovan Beath
44.54aEisenhower
2.-Chandler Thompson
Eric Stallman
Jon Poolman
Hisashi Sanda
44.70aSouth Whidbey
3.-Trevor Kelly
Christian Sylvester
Maxx Forde
Michael Park
45.36aWoodinville
4.-Kevin Foley
Jeremy Taiwo
Elliot Yee
David Hirschey
45.61aNewport (Bellevue)
5.-Frankie Mancinelli
Matt Gray
Brayton Dekoning
Wes Ferrell
45.72aEllensburg
6.-Ray Purviance
Ethan Woolsey
Zack Hagen
Terrance Marshall
47.09aSnohomish
7.-Relay Team 47.86aNathan Hale
8.-Henry Woods
Jared Smith
Kelso Wilkins
Alex McClure
48.45aArchbishop Murphy
1.-Relay Team 51.70aEisenhower
2.-Relay Team 51.95aEisenhower
3.-Relay Team 54.00aEisenhower
4.-Relay Team 56.27aEisenhower
5.-Relay Team 57.64aSelah
6.-Relay Team 1:01.76aSnohomish
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Brandon Beath
Mike Esparza
Daniel Ortega
Vincente Castillo
47.40aEisenhower
2.-Ciaran Melly
Randall Gordon
Alex Martinez
Austin VanderWel
47.50aArchbishop Murphy
3.-James Sanchez
Caleb Gomez
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
47.86aSunnyside
4.9Gabrial Ramirez
Camilo Mendez
Roberto Rodriguez
Kyle Vuong
48.37aA.C. Davis
5.-Steven Irwin
Jesse da Silva
Brandon Hutzenbiler
Sungyoung Lee
48.40aEllensburg
6.-Relay Team 48.92aLangley Mustangs Tra...
7.-Mason Cooper
Andy Redding
Jose Rosas
Nelson Thai
51.38aEisenhower
8.-Camdon Ashby
Kyle Raschko
Jude Stueckle
Kyran Davis
59.31aSelah
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Donovan Beath
Jonathan Newport
Derrick Thomas
Cody VanDeBrake
3:38.52aEisenhower
2.-Alex Partin
Sam Drake
Alex Otsu
Will Fields
3:43.38aBellevue
3.-Ricky Romero
Camdon Ashby
Seth Ernst
Dushan Ilic
3:44.52aSelah
4.-Miguel Floyd
Jesse Squires
Christian Sylvester
Chris Barnard
3:47.21aWoodinville
5.-Christopher Rusnak
Nate Marler
Ethan Woolsey
Chris Goodman
3:48.28aSnohomish
5.-Kevin Foley
Alex Poplawski
Elliot Yee
Kei Kusakabe
3:48.28aNewport (Bellevue)
7.-Xavier Alston
Caleb Smith
Austin VanderWel
Jared Smith
3:51.78aArchbishop Murphy
8.-Ryan Chapman
Wyatt Marchand
Matt Voelker
Alex Murillo
4:05.68aEisenhower
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Helm
Trevor Velasco
Hippe Jason
Josh Randell
11:09.87aSnohomish
2.-Cody Johnson
Joel Lizotte
Bobby Pena
Andres Zaragoza
11:26.47aEisenhower
3.-Sam Drake
Taylor Mesojednik
Alex Partin
Dmitrij Petters
11:26.72aBellevue
3.-Relay Team 11:45.16aNewport (Bellevue)
4.-Patrick Watts
Gracen Gonzalez
Roy Haringa
Jacob Rogers
11:59.98aSunnyside
5.-Relay Team 12:18.53aSouth Whidbey
6.-Relay Team 13:07.01aArchbishop Murphy
7.-Relay Team 13:46.57aA.C. Davis
8.-Sept Washburn
Seth Sivinski
Julian Ellermeier
Max Sodorff
22:44.72aWoodinville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marlyn Anderson52'04.00Snohomish
2.11Freddie Stevens44'02.50Cedarcrest
3.11Edward Martinez43'09.00Eisenhower
4.11Sam Graham43'06.50Woodinville
5.11Jesse Farias43'04.00Eisenhower
6.10Willie Gervais41'07.25Bellevue
7.12Terrance Marshall41'04.25Snohomish
8.12Brice Rinehold40'10.75Sunnyside
9.11Prestin Mo40'08.00Newport (Bellevue)
10.10Mike Govier38'06.50Cedarcrest
11.12Kyle Pearson38'03.25Sunnyside
12.9Stephen Oswald38'02.00Archbishop Murphy
13.10Maxx Forde38'01.25Woodinville
14.11Cecillo Valle37'08.75Eisenhower
15.11Jared Valenzuela37'00.50A.C. Davis
16.12Eddie Mills36'08.00Bellevue
17.12Colin Rice36'02.50Bellevue
18.12Bjorn Berkedal36'02.00Nathan Hale
19.10Chris Monell35'05.25South Whidbey
20.12Sean Brady35'02.50Nathan Hale
21.12Guthrie Lambert-Smith34'05.75Selah
22.12Ciaran Cobb33'11.75Eisenhower
23.11Mark Barret33'10.75Ellensburg
24.11Kevin Kinloch33'05.75South Whidbey
25.11Casey Reason33'03.50Selah
26.10Tyler Skelton33'03.00Cedarcrest
27.10Blaze Affholter33'02.00Ellensburg
28.12Gannon Maggard33'00.25Ellensburg
29.10Patrick Throckmorton32'06.25Archbishop Murphy
30.10Logan Field32'03.00Snohomish
31.12Abel Cardenas32'02.75Sunnyside
32.12Aaron Erickson31'09.75Selah
33.12Wyatt Jarvis31'06.75South Whidbey
34.9Wayne Cope31'05.00Snohomish
35.11Chris Burrus30'10.50Woodinville
36.11Nico Dire30'10.00Snohomish
37.11Kevin Jones30'00.25South Whidbey
38.12Killian Ross28'05.75South Whidbey
39.10Aaron Konsker28'00.75Nathan Hale
40.10Tyler Zimmerman27'11.00Snohomish
41.11David Monell26'00.00South Whidbey
42.9Chase Cameron25'06.50Archbishop Murphy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kevin McDonald33'11.00South Whidbey
2.9Abel Soto33'06.00Eisenhower
3.10Efrain Lopez33'05.50A.C. Davis
4.10Danny Zuver33'03.00South Whidbey
5.9Scott Ellenberger32'08.75Selah
6.9Julio Guzman31'01.50A.C. Davis
7.10Christian Rood30'09.25Sunnyside
8.10Sam Prater29'11.75Ellensburg
9.10Kyle Matthews29'09.00Ellensburg
10.10Jonathon Kloster29'01.50A.C. Davis
11.10Zach Idso28'09.75South Whidbey
12.9Alex Delgado26'04.75Highland
13.10Joseph Notman26'00.50Highland
14.9Victor Pelley25'06.75Highland
14.10Damon Alverez25'06.75Highland
16.9Andrew Lee25'05.00Selah
17.10Gavin Schumacher21'03.50Eisenhower
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marlyn Anderson149'08Snohomish
2.12Brice Rinehold129'06Sunnyside
3.12Eddie Mills125'03Bellevue
4.11Freddie Stevens123'04Cedarcrest
5.12Colin Rice122'09Bellevue
6.11Edward Martinez120'01Eisenhower
7.11Prestin Mo114'11Newport (Bellevue)
8.12Ciaran Cobb113'05Eisenhower
9.12Bjorn Berkedal112'05Nathan Hale
10.10Mike Govier111'08Cedarcrest
11.11David Monell110'11South Whidbey
12.11Chase Janosik110'09Eisenhower
13.11Jesse Farias109'00Eisenhower
14.11Sam Graham106'03Woodinville
15.11Michael Helbock106'02Woodinville
16.9Patrick Taiwo103'10Newport (Bellevue)
17.10Zach Idso103'08South Whidbey
18.12Jesus Mendoza101'10Sunnyside
19.11Mark Barret101'05Ellensburg
20.10Andres Cantu101'01Sunnyside
21.10Willie Gervais99'05Bellevue
22.10Logan Field96'06Snohomish
23.10Brian Bennett96'04Sunnyside
24.11Kevin Jones95'04South Whidbey
25.11Chris Burrus94'03Woodinville
26.10Cody Walker94'00Snohomish
26.12Sean Brady94'00Nathan Hale
28.10Tony Malgesini93'05Snohomish
28.10Chris Monell93'05South Whidbey
30.10Evan Marchand91'05Eisenhower
31.12Josiah Torres91'00Sunnyside
32.12Kyle Pearson90'07Sunnyside
33.11Nathan Gano90'04Eisenhower
34.9Scott Ellenberger90'03Selah
35.10Aaron Konsker90'00Nathan Hale
36.11Max Tikhomirov89'07Eisenhower
37.11Travis Matthews88'06Ellensburg
38.9Stephen Oswald88'04Archbishop Murphy
39.11Kevin Kinloch86'06South Whidbey
40.10Blaze Affholter84'05Ellensburg
41.12Wyatt Jarvis84'04South Whidbey
42.12Brandon Tarango83'09Eisenhower
43.10Tyler Zimmerman82'04Snohomish
44.10Edgardo Landa82'01A.C. Davis
45.12Guthrie Lambert-Smith82'00Selah
46.9Sebastian Hunt81'09A.C. Davis
47.10Aaron Harwood79'10Eisenhower
48.10Jonathon Kloster79'09A.C. Davis
49.10Tyler Skelton79'05Cedarcrest
50.11Cecillo Valle73'03Eisenhower
51.9Kyle Raschko73'02Selah
52.10Jesse Gomez71'11Highland
53.11Nico Dire68'01Snohomish
54.11Nick Ryan60'07Eisenhower
55.11Thomas Clouse56'04Eisenhower
56.9Chase Cameron55'11Archbishop Murphy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wes Ferrell154'10Ellensburg
2.12JJ Ulmer153'07Ellensburg
3.12Brice Rinehold149'04Sunnyside
4.12Zack Hagen141'03Snohomish
5.11Chase Janosik138'01Eisenhower
6.10Quincy Davis137'11Selah
7.11Jeremiah Bell134'07Cedarcrest
8.10Nick Eisenhauer134'06Newport (Bellevue)
9.11Freddie Stevens129'03Cedarcrest
10.12Jesus Mendoza128'05Sunnyside
11.12Adam Rushold128'03South Whidbey
12.12Kyle Pearson125'05Sunnyside
13.11Spencer Asavadejkajorn124'10Woodinville
14.12Wyatt Marchand120'02Eisenhower
15.10Jacob Birkland119'09Snohomish
16.11Casey Reason119'05Selah
16.12Joel Moser119'05Newport (Bellevue)
16.9Gentai Ni119'05Newport (Bellevue)
18.10Evan Marchand115'08Eisenhower
19.11Patrick Newman113'04Highland
20.12Alex Suryan113'02Snohomish
21.12Aaron Erickson112'03Selah
22.12Bjorn Berkedal112'02Nathan Hale
23.9Sebastian Hunt110'10A.C. Davis
24.10Patrick Throckmorton109'01Archbishop Murphy
25.12Brandon Tarango107'03Eisenhower
26.10Steven James107'01Woodinville
27.11Joel Lizotte106'08Eisenhower
28.10Mitchell Erickson104'08Bellevue
29.11Scott Lagerquist103'00Eisenhower
30.11Matt Voelker102'07Eisenhower
31.12Abel Cardenas100'00Sunnyside
32.10Andres Cantu99'09Sunnyside
33.11Kevin Jones98'02South Whidbey
34.12Ryan Sieber97'09Snohomish
35.11Nathan Gano96'01Eisenhower
36.10Aaron Harwood96'00Eisenhower
37.9Stephen Oswald95'04Archbishop Murphy
38.11Fernando Mendez94'01Sunnyside
39.11Kevin Kinloch93'06South Whidbey
40.12Nic Tucker92'04Highland
41.10Efrain Lopez91'03A.C. Davis
42.12Connor Burns84'00Snohomish
43.12Josiah Torres83'09Sunnyside
44.11Max Tikhomirov83'03Eisenhower
45.10Aaron Konsker82'04Nathan Hale
46.11Richard Torres81'06A.C. Davis
47.9Chase Cameron52'10Archbishop Murphy
10Alexander YuDQNewport (Bellevue)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Pfeifer6'02.00Ellensburg
2.11Ian Miller6'02.00Abbotsford
3.12Brayton Dekoning6'00.00Ellensburg
4.12Clayton Johnson5'10.00Snohomish
4.12Ricky Romero5'10.00Selah
6.11Ryan Chapman5'06.00Eisenhower
6.11Patrick Newman5'06.00Highland
6.11Edward Martinez5'06.00Eisenhower
8.11Colin Anyan5'06.00Selah
9.12Jon-Erik Jardine5'06.00Nathan Hale
10.10Trent Fullerton5'04.00Woodinville
11.9Alex Stepanchenko5'04.00Snohomish
12.12Benji Antolin5'02.00Nathan Hale
13.11Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea5'02.00Sunnyside
14.12Nic Tucker5'02.00Highland
12Alex MurilloDQEisenhower
10Trevor KellyDQWoodinville
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brandon Beath5'06.00Eisenhower
2.10Piers Cheney5'04.00Ellensburg
3.10Nicolandro Leopando5'04.00Bellevue
4.10Marcus Nelson5'04.00Woodinville
5.9Braedon Dolfo5'04.00Langley Mustangs Tra...
6.9Gabe Marshalok5'02.00Langley Mustangs Tra...
7.9Ruben Prado5'00.00Sunnyside
9Adam OsborneDQLangley Mustangs Tra...
10Seth ConeDQA.C. Davis
10Maxx FordeDQWoodinville
10Kyle DayDQEllensburg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wes Ferrell14'00.00Ellensburg
2.12Levi Hill13'00.00Eisenhower
3.11Kyle Stone12'06.00Selah
4.12Blake McDonald12'00.00Newport (Bellevue)
5.10Ross Quarre12'00.00Newport (Bellevue)
6.10Kyle Glaspie11'00.00Selah
7.11Kyle Behla11'00.00Snohomish
8.12Craig Johnston10'06.00Eisenhower
9.12Paul Rentko10'06.00Snohomish
10.10Mitchell Erickson9'06.00Bellevue
11.12Charlie Broom9'06.00Bellevue
12.11Ramsey O'Brien9'00.00South Whidbey
12Matthew StraussDQAbbotsford
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Curtis Flolid10'06.00Woodinville
2.10Bryan Klingele9'06.00Eisenhower
3.9Gabrial Ramirez8'06.00A.C. Davis
4.10Jesse da Silva8'06.00Ellensburg
5.9Josh McClary8'06.00Ellensburg
6.9Isaac Bartel8'00.00South Whidbey
7.10Evan Zema8'00.00Newport (Bellevue)
8.10Kenny Becker8'00.00Snohomish
9.10Joseph Notman8'00.00Highland
10.9Austin Buckley8'00.00A.C. Davis
11.9Tyler Hakala8'00.00Highland
12.10Marcus Nelson8'00.00Woodinville
13.10Ryan Weed7'06.00Snohomish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Blanshan21'05.00Selah
2.12Jeremy Taiwo21'02.50Newport (Bellevue)
3.10Rusnak Chris19'07.25Snohomish
4.12Clayton Johnson19'06.00Snohomish
5.10Nate Marler18'10.00Snohomish
6.10Andy Bennett18'07.00South Whidbey
7.11Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea18'03.25Sunnyside
8.11Clayton Yan18'02.25Newport (Bellevue)
9.10Nicolandro Leopando18'01.50Bellevue
10.12Benji Antolin18'01.25Nathan Hale
11.12Henry Woods18'00.50Archbishop Murphy
12.11Michael Fields18'00.00Nathan Hale
13.11Jacob Moore17'09.75Eisenhower
14.12Kyle Anson17'07.00Woodinville
15.12Craig Johnston17'04.75Eisenhower
16.11Jose Madrigal17'03.00Sunnyside
17.12Seth Ernst17'02.50Selah
18.9Roberto Rodriguez16'09.50A.C. Davis
19.11Jesse Meier16'06.50Woodinville
20.11Lorenzo Chavez15'06.50Sunnyside
21.12Nick Lannoye15'06.00Nathan Hale
21.10Robby Harjo15'06.00Cedarcrest
23.10Jose Gamboa15'05.25A.C. Davis
24.9Cameron Cook15'01.50Newport (Bellevue)
25.9Ben Schuler14'10.75Newport (Bellevue)
25.9Toan Nguyen14'10.75Newport (Bellevue)
26.11Ricky Sanchez14'06.00Eisenhower
26.11Max Tikhomirov14'06.00Eisenhower
9Randall GordonDQArchbishop Murphy
12Wes FerrellDQEllensburg
12Hugo PeraltaDQSelah
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Taiwo45'11.50Newport (Bellevue)
2.12Clayton Johnson41'09.00Snohomish
3.10Rusnak Chris40'10.25Snohomish
4.10Quincy Davis40'06.50Selah
5.12Henry Woods40'01.00Archbishop Murphy
6.10Nate Marler39'04.25Snohomish
7.10Andy Bennett39'03.75South Whidbey
8.11Clayton Yan38'09.00Newport (Bellevue)
8.12Benji Antolin38'09.00Nathan Hale
10.11Colin Anyan38'08.00Selah
11.11Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea37'11.50Sunnyside
11.11Jonathan Newport37'11.50Eisenhower
13.12Jesus Mendoza35'10.00Sunnyside
14.10Robby Harjo35'02.00Cedarcrest
15.12Roy Haringa34'10.50Sunnyside
16.12Craig Johnston34'00.25Eisenhower
17.11Jose Madrigal33'06.25Sunnyside
18.11Jesse Meier33'01.00Woodinville
19.10Maxx Forde32'09.75Woodinville
11Frankie MancinelliDQEllensburg
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS1600 Meters10:15 AM
FS110m Hurdles10:40 AM
FS100 Meters11:05 AM
V100 Meters11:30 AM
V1600 Meters12:30 PM
FS4x100 Relay1:05 PM
V4x100 Relay1:30 PM
V300m Hurdles2:10 PM
FS400 Meters2:55 PM
V400 Meters3:25 PM
V2k Steeplechase3:55 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m4:10 PM
FS800 Meters5:00 PM
V3200 Meters5:20 PM
V4x400 Relay5:40 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus10:00 AM
VJavelin10:00 AM
FSHigh Jump10:00 AM
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
FSPole Vault10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VShot Put12:30 PM
VTriple Jump12:30 PM
FSShot Put3:00 PM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters10:00 AM
FS1600 Meters10:30 AM
FS100m Hurdles10:55 AM
FS100 Meters11:20 AM
V100 Meters12:00 PM
V1600 Meters12:50 PM
FS4x100 Relay1:20 PM
V4x100 Relay1:50 PM
V300m Hurdles2:35 PM
FS400 Meters3:10 PM
V400 Meters3:40 PM
V2k Steeplechase3:55 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m4:30 PM
FS800 Meters4:50 PM
V4x400 Relay5:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put10:00 AM
FSHigh Jump10:00 AM
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
FSLong Jump10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VJavelin12:30 PM
VTriple Jump12:30 PM
FSDiscus2:00 PM
VDiscus2:00 PM