Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Daugherty11.22Kamiah
2.12Curtis Clagg11.23Council
3.11Nick Garrison11.28Troy
4.12Dillon Lenius11.63Potlatch
5.9Randy Nichols11.75Council
12Chance Cooper11.82Timberline (Weippe)
6.10Kyle Curtice12.10Kendrick
11Andrew NasuraDQKamiah
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Curtis Clagg11.58Council
2.12Drew Daugherty11.89Kamiah
3.12Dillon Lenius11.93Potlatch
4.11Andrew Nasura12.01Kamiah
6.12Chance Cooper12.03Timberline (Weippe)
7.9Randy Nichols12.04Council
8.10Kyle Curtice12.05Kendrick
5.11Nick Garrison12.18Troy
9.11Kyle Daly12.24Prairie
10.11Bobby Hopper12.27Kamiah
11.10Eric Combs12.55Kamiah
12.11Cody Newcome12.65Timberline (Weippe)
13.9Joe Anderson12.78Kamiah
14.9Casey Cooper12.84Timberline (Weippe)
9Kyle Ringen13.03Kamiah
15.12Kris Banning13.24Prairie
16.10Travis Baab13.33Troy
17.11Kaleb Carpenter13.44Nezperce
18.9Tyler Donaldson13.51Kamiah
19.11Kevin Karel13.72Prairie
11Jason Heath13.83Clearwater Valley
20.9Cole Harris13.84Kendrick
21.11Jake Puksta14.17Timberline (Weippe)
22.10Ben Winter14.23Deary
23.9Mike Karel14.58Prairie
9Marshall PickeringDQClearwater Valley
11Mason KingsleyDQHighland - C
12Skylar RudyDQHighland - C
11Bo GreenDQCouncil
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
12Joey WityczakDQOrofino
11Shawn MurphyDQKamiah
11Keith HeilDQCouncil
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Daugherty22.88Kamiah
2.12Curtis Clagg23.43Council
3.12Dillon Lenius23.88Potlatch
4.11Andrew Blain24.18Timberline (Weippe)
5.11Andrew Nasura24.27Kamiah
6.11Kyle Daly25.15Prairie
7.12Jon Rice25.46Prairie
8.10Jonathan Paul25.75Clearwater Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Curtis Clagg23.20Council
2.11Andrew Blain24.03Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Dillon Lenius24.20Potlatch
4.11Andrew Nasura24.71Kamiah
6.11Kyle Daly24.96Prairie
5.12Drew Daugherty25.10Kamiah
7.12Jon Rice25.25Prairie
8.10Jonathan Paul25.33Clearwater Valley
9.9Joe Anderson25.36Kamiah
10.12Kyle Kaschmitter25.65Grangeville
11.11Riley Harris25.68Nezperce
12.10Eric Combs25.77Kamiah
13.11Bobby Hopper25.93Kamiah
14.9Kyle Ringen26.10Kamiah
15.11Asa Welch26.45Kamiah
15.9Morgan Mizer26.45Nezperce
17.9Marshall Pickering26.60Clearwater Valley
18.10Travis Baab26.75Troy
19.12Kris Banning26.76Prairie
20.11Jason Heath27.51Clearwater Valley
21.11Kevin Karel27.62Prairie
22.10Justin Dreadfulwater27.78Nezperce
23.9Tyler Donaldson28.18Kamiah
24.11Kaleb Carpenter28.55Nezperce
25.10Ben Winter29.39Deary
26.11Jake Puksta29.76Timberline (Weippe)
27.9Stephen Kuther30.56Nezperce
28.9Mike Karel31.28Prairie
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
10Isaac FuchsDQNezperce
12Kyle JonesDQOrofino
11Mason KingsleyDQHighland - C
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
12Skylar RudyDQHighland - C
11Hal BottiniDQTroy
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dillon Lenius53.59Potlatch
2.12Tanner Jared54.28Timberline (Weippe)
3.10Darian Ball55.25Kamiah
11Kyle Daly55.95Prairie
4.12Nathan Jones55.95Orofino
5.9Joe Anderson56.99Kamiah
6.11Jason Vonbargen57.60Prairie
7.11Riley Harris58.91Nezperce
8.9Marshall Pickering59.88Clearwater Valley
9.10Travis Baab1:00.22Troy
10.11Andy Blum1:00.81Troy
11.9Kyle Ringen1:01.06Kamiah
10Eric Combs1:03.00Kamiah
12.12Fred Bunt1:03.00Orofino
12Jon Rice1:05.63Prairie
13.11Kevin Karel1:05.63Prairie
14.9Mike Karel1:05.70Prairie
11Jason HeathDQClearwater Valley
9Tyler DonaldsonDQKamiah
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
12Andrew WilliamsDQDeary
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Fowler2:04.26Asotin
2.12Clark Baldus2:05.85Nezperce
3.12Austin Wassmuth2:07.98Grangeville
4.11Brad Huffman2:09.31Orofino
5.11Paul Brouwer2:12.35Grangeville
6.9Forrest Potter2:18.66Potlatch
7.11Riley Harris2:24.48Nezperce
8.9Aaron Yama2:25.46Troy
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Caleb AckleyDQLogos
12Ron JonesDQCouncil
11Adam KappmeyerDQLogos
12Nic WayDQLogos
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
11Nathan WoodDQKamiah
12Skylar RudyDQHighland - C
11Gary MaasDQHighland - C
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
12Jed PentzerDQHighland - C
12Kris BanningDQPrairie
12Jonathan DaltonDQDeary
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton4:37.74Deary
2.12Grant Fowler4:43.78Asotin
3.12Austin Wassmuth4:44.34Grangeville
4.9Brock Heath4:58.81Prairie
5.11Gary Maas5:00.10Highland - C
6.10Austin Blain5:07.72Timberline (Weippe)
7.12Jed Pentzer5:11.59Highland - C
11Andy Blum5:19.0Troy
8.11Adam Kappmeyer5:18.97Logos
9Caleb AckleyDQLogos
12Nic WayDQLogos
9Aaron YamaDQTroy
10Johnathan WalkerDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Luke LaneDQKamiah
9Eben LaneDQKamiah
9Kyle RingenDQKamiah
11Nathan WoodDQKamiah
10Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
12Blaise MacPhersonDQDeary
11Jake PukstaDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Forrest PotterDQPotlatch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton10:08.00Deary
2.12Austin Wassmuth10:28.3hGrangeville
3.10Austin Blain10:35.6hTimberline (Weippe)
4.9Brock Heath10:50.3hPrairie
5.11Gary Maas11:19.9hHighland - C
6.12Blaise MacPherson11:21.9hDeary
7.9Jonathan Miles11:31.0hTimberline (Weippe)
8.12Jed Pentzer11:43.1hHighland - C
11Nathan RileyDQHighland - C
11Nathan WoodDQKamiah
9Forrest PotterDQPotlatch
11Mason KingsleyDQHighland - C
10Sam BaileyDQGrangeville
11Luke LaneDQKamiah
9Eben LaneDQKamiah
12Nic WayDQLogos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Struhs15.31Orofino
2.12Jared Coursey15.65Highland - C
3.12Logan Anthony17.08Timberline (Weippe)
4.10Mitchell Scott17.94Nezperce
5.9Kit Behler17.99Highland - C
6.11Cory Zenner18.03Highland - C
7.10David Stewart18.23Grangeville
8.12Hayden Jared18.88Timberline (Weippe)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Nathan Struhs15.63Orofino
2.12Jared Coursey16.53Highland - C
3.12Logan Anthony17.32Timberline (Weippe)
4.10David Stewart17.35Grangeville
5.9Kit Behler17.50Highland - C
6.10Mitchell Scott17.55Nezperce
7.11Cory Zenner17.84Highland - C
8.12Hayden Jared18.98Timberline (Weippe)
9.9Kevin Cannon19.55Deary
10.9Casey Cooper19.87Timberline (Weippe)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Struhs41.36Orofino
2.10David Stewart42.69Grangeville
3.12Jared Coursey43.16Highland - C
4.10Dave Sigler43.46Prairie
5.11Luke Seubert44.70Deary
6.12Logan Anthony45.03Timberline (Weippe)
7.11Cory Zenner45.13Highland - C
8.11Jason Wilson45.23Troy
9.12Clark Baldus46.28Nezperce
10.9Brad Wilson49.16Kendrick
11.9Casey Cooper50.28Timberline (Weippe)
12.12Hayden Jared50.69Timberline (Weippe)
13.9Kit Behler50.70Highland - C
14.9Kevin Cannon55.44Deary
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
10Mitchell ScottDQNezperce
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Daugherty
Luke Harper
Garrett Langston
Andrew Nasura
45.45Kamiah
--Curtis Clagg
Bo Green
Randy Nichols
Keith Heil
46.22Council
2.-Doug Williams
Dan Elsbury
Nathan Struhs
Joey Wityczak
46.25Orofino
3.-Jon Rice
Dave Sigler
Devin Schmidt
Kyle Daly
46.34Prairie
4.-Hal Bottini
Jason Wilson
TJ Yockey
Marshall Williams
46.70Troy
5.-Relay Team 46.90Timberline (Weippe)
6.-Relay Team 47.68Grangeville
7.-Kaleb Carpenter
Morgan Mizer
Bastian Menninger
Mitchell Scott
51.78Nezperce
8.-Relay Team 53.34Highland - C
9.-Manuel Beltran
Andrew Williams
John Stoor
Travis Proctor
55.19Deary
10.-Kenneth Enneking
Chase Nuxoll
JC Enriquez
Kyler Shumway
56.18Prairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hal Bottini
Nick Garrison
Jason Wilson
TJ Yockey
1:35.56Troy
2.-Jon Rice
Dave Sigler
Jason Vonbargen
Devin Schmidt
1:35.58Prairie
3.-Chance Cooper
Josh Stuart
Andrew Blain
Tanner Jared
1:37.04Timberline (Weippe)
4.-Jordan Killmar
Clark Baldus
Gavin Zenner
Ray Mosman
1:37.31Nezperce
5.-Darian Ball
Garrett Langston
Luke Harper
Joe Anderson
1:38.44Kamiah
6.-Relay Team 1:39.36Highland - C
7.-Colt Smith
Silas Hull
Kyle Jones
James Walker
1:41.40Orofino
8.-Relay Team 1:41.60Grangeville
9.-Chris Tweedy
Josh Root
Jake Stephenson
Andrew Williams
1:50.39Deary
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Daugherty
Luke Harper
Garrett Langston
Andrew Nasura
3:39.49Kamiah
2.-Devin Schmidt
Jason Vonbargen
Brock Heath
Dave Sigler
3:39.50Prairie
3.-Clark Baldus
Ray Mosman
Jordan Killmar
Gavin Zenner
3:42.75Nezperce
4.-Relay Team 3:44.44Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 3:46.10Grangeville
6.-Silas Hull
Nathan Jones
Dan Elsbury
Brad Huffman
3:54.09Orofino
7.-Relay Team 4:09.62Deary
--Jared Coursey
Seth Thomason
Cory Zenner
Gary Maas
DQHighland - C
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:55.63Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Andrew Williams
Collin Dalton
Blaise MacPherson
Josh Root
3:55.81Deary
3.-Colt Smith
Joey Wityczak
Brad Huffman
Nathan Jones
3:57.25Orofino
4.-Darian Ball
Mike Morris
Nathan Wood
Garrett Langston
4:04.87Kamiah
5.-Relay Team 4:31.72Nezperce
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Shumway54'00.00Prairie
3.12Benji Gunn42'01.00Kamiah
4.11Greg Holcomb40'10.00Grangeville
5.12Kenneth Enneking40'09.00Prairie
6.9Steve Lucas40'08.00Council
7.10Tyler Shelton40'06.00Council
8.11Nels Solberg39'09.00Grangeville
9.12Ben Annen39'02.00Orofino
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
10Mike MorrisDQKamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
12Doug WilliamsDQOrofino
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
12John StoorDQDeary
11Travis ProctorDQDeary
12Seth ThomasonDQHighland - C
10James OatmanDQKamiah
12Spencer StowellDQNezperce
11TJ YockeyDQTroy
11Jason HeathDQClearwater Valley
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
10Isaac FuchsDQNezperce
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Chase NuxollDQPrairie
12Bill GustinDQDeary
9JC EnriquezDQPrairie
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Korey ParkerDQOrofino
12John LudwigDQCouncil
11Billy LynchDQCouncil
10Brian HolmesDQCouncil
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Kyle WebberDQTroy
10Buddy LockieDQTroy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Spencer Stowell134'09Nezperce
3.12Seth Thomason127'02Highland - C
4.12Kenneth Enneking126'02Prairie
5.10Tyler Shelton125'11Council
6.11TJ Yockey124'08Troy
7.10Kyler Shumway124'01Prairie
8.10Mike Morris117'06Kamiah
11Matt WheelerDQKamiah
11Tim BroncheauDQKamiah
10Brandon WilsonDQOrofino
12Ben AnnenDQOrofino
12Fred BuntDQOrofino
12Doug WilliamsDQOrofino
10Alex SchrockDQOrofino
11Andy BlumDQTroy
12Benji GunnDQKamiah
10James OatmanDQKamiah
11Travis ProctorDQDeary
12John StoorDQDeary
11Greg HolcombDQGrangeville
11Chris EatonDQHighland - C
9JC EnriquezDQPrairie
9Tucker HardingDQKamiah
11Bobby HopperDQKamiah
11Reece IrelandDQKendrick
10Kody SheetsDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Abram SummerfieldDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Bill GustinDQDeary
9Manuel BeltranDQDeary
11Chase NuxollDQPrairie
10Isaac FuchsDQNezperce
9Stephen KutherDQNezperce
11Bastian MenningerDQNezperce
12Kyle JonesDQOrofino
12Kyle WilsonDQOrofino
11Nels SolbergDQGrangeville
9Cole HarrisDQKendrick
11Kyle WebberDQTroy
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Sean PerkinsDQOrofino
9Steve LucasDQCouncil
12John LudwigDQCouncil
10Korey ParkerDQOrofino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Struhs6'02.00Orofino
2.11Nick Garrison5'10.00Troy
3.12Austin Wassmuth5'10.00Grangeville
4.11Gavin Zenner5'08.00Nezperce
5.10Kyle Curtice5'08.00Kendrick
6.12Logan Anthony5'06.00Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Mitchell Scott5'06.00Nezperce
8.9Ray Mosman5'04.00Nezperce
9Morgan MizerDQNezperce
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Kit BehlerDQHighland - C
9Jake StephensonDQDeary
10Austin BlainDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
11Paul BrouwerDQGrangeville
10Jonathan PaulDQClearwater Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Harper12'00.00Kamiah
2.12Dan Elsbury11'00.00Orofino
3.9Silas Hull11'00.00Orofino
4.11Luke Seubert10'06.00Deary
4.10Jonathan Paul10'06.00Clearwater Valley
6.10Andrew Burchak10'00.00Grangeville
7.9Collin Dalton9'00.00Deary
7.10Mitchell Scott9'00.00Nezperce
10Jordan KillmarDQNezperce
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Jake StephensonDQDeary
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Clagg19'09.50Council
2.11Jason Vonbargen18'04.50Prairie
3.10Kyle Curtice18'02.50Kendrick
4.12Josh Stuart18'02.00Timberline (Weippe)
5.9Randy Nichols18'01.75Council
6.11Colt Smith18'00.50Orofino
7.12Dillon Lenius17'08.00Potlatch
8.12Hayden Jared17'06.00Timberline (Weippe)
9Cole Harris14'6''Kendrick
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Marshall PickeringDQClearwater Valley
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Silas HullDQOrofino
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
9Morgan MizerDQNezperce
11Cody NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Jake PukstaDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
9Brad WilsonDQKendrick
10Eric CombsDQKamiah
11Kevin KarelDQPrairie
11Kaleb CarpenterDQNezperce
11Josh RootDQDeary
11Keith HeilDQCouncil
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Aaron YamaDQTroy
9Marshall WilliamsDQTroy
12Joey WityczakDQOrofino
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Curtice39'03.50Kendrick
2.9Devin Schmidt38'11.00Prairie
3.12Dan Elsbury38'10.25Orofino
4.12Hayden Jared37'05.75Timberline (Weippe)
5.9Marshall Williams36'11.50Troy
6.9Silas Hull35'10.75Orofino
7.11Colt Smith35'10.50Orofino
8.9Collin Dalton35'06.00Deary
11Asa WelchDQKamiah
12Logan AnthonyDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Steven ElsburyDQOrofino
9Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
9Todd KoblieluszDQOrofino
10Kyler DupeaDQOrofino
9Jake StephensonDQDeary
11Chris TweedyDQDeary
9Tyler DonaldsonDQKamiah
9Sawyer SuttonDQTimberline (Weippe)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellen Rouse12.35Orofino
2.12Ondrea Palmer12.75Potlatch
3.10Tanasha Smith12.88Troy
4.11Jessica Case13.23Troy
5.11Jessica Baskett13.32Nezperce
6.11Robyn Nichols13.36Council
7.12ChaeLyn LeCates13.39Kamiah
8.9Megan Philips13.61Kamiah
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ellen Rouse12.50Orofino
2.12Ondrea Palmer12.57Potlatch
3.10Tanasha Smith13.04Troy
4.11Jessica Case13.09Troy
5.11Robyn Nichols13.18Council
6.11Jessica Baskett13.25Nezperce
7.12ChaeLyn LeCates13.36Kamiah
8.9Megan Philips13.43Kamiah
9.9Kara Knapik13.70Troy
10.11Lauren Wear13.82Logos
11.11Morgan Jo Wolff14.00Kendrick
12.11Jordyn Candler14.02Kendrick
13.12Shaleah Dreadfulwater14.23Grangeville
14.12Tanisha Wellard14.24Grangeville
15.11Erika Peltier14.47Clearwater Valley
9Merannda Chaffee14.51Prairie
16.11Kaleigh Carpenter14.66Nezperce
17.11Katrina Barg14.75Highland - C
18.10Justina Zigler14.86Prairie
19.9Rachel Spencer14.99Prairie
20.9Danielle Cochran15.10Prairie
21.12Beth Behler15.42Highland - C
22.10Amber Frei15.96Prairie
23.10Gillian Thomas16.05Timberline (Weippe)
24.12Amber Spencer16.19Grangeville
25.9Tisha Reuben16.49Clearwater Valley
26.10Stella Penney16.71Clearwater Valley
9Monique StamperDQOrofino
9Sirrina WilsonDQHighland - C
11Kaylee UhlenkottDQPrairie
12Christa WilsonDQPrairie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellen Rouse25.90Orofino
2.12Chelsie Collins26.87Grangeville
3.10Tanasha Smith27.19Troy
4.11Jamie Haddock27.46Potlatch
5.12ChaeLyn LeCates28.30Kamiah
6.9Erin Kreycik29.25Logos
7.9Megan Philips29.41Kamiah
8.10Addie Edmunson30.59Council
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ellen Rouse26.25Orofino
2.12Chelsie Collins26.83Grangeville
3.11Jamie Haddock27.16Potlatch
4.10Tanasha Smith27.27Troy
5.12ChaeLyn LeCates27.48Kamiah
6.9Erin Kreycik28.70Logos
7.9Megan Philips29.02Kamiah
9.12Kayla Lorentz29.03Prairie
10.11Jessica Case29.29Troy
11.11Katie Mosman29.42Nezperce
8.10Addie Edmunson29.74Council
12.11Katrina Barg29.92Highland - C
13.10Elena Thompson30.45Kendrick
14.9McKenna Dorendorf30.47Deary
15.11Erika Peltier30.56Clearwater Valley
16.11Krystal Carter30.57Orofino
17.9Sirrina Wilson30.74Highland - C
18.12Beth Behler31.37Highland - C
19.9Jennifer Corker31.42Deary
20.11Naphtali Lineberger31.45Logos
21.9Danielle Cochran31.57Prairie
21.10Casey Bruegeman31.57Prairie
23.10Elizabeth Gibbs32.07Culdesac
24.10Amber Frei33.32Prairie
25.10Gillian Thomas34.54Timberline (Weippe)
26.10Stella Penney36.23Clearwater Valley
27.12Amber Spencer36.97Grangeville
10Mary ShearsDQPrairie
9Merannda ChaffeeDQPrairie
11Margeaux WintzDQLogos
11Jessica BaskettDQNezperce
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shelby Cash1:01.86Kamiah
2.11Jamie Haddock1:03.22Potlatch
3.11Jessica Baskett1:05.39Nezperce
4.11Katie Mosman1:06.87Nezperce
5.9Kara Knapik1:09.25Troy
6.11Krystal Carter1:09.58Orofino
7.10Kayla Griffin1:09.76Troy
8.10Amber Frei1:12.07Prairie
9.9Rachel Spencer1:12.34Prairie
10.9Danielle Cochran1:15.02Prairie
11.12Amber Spencer1:34.62Grangeville
9Merannda Chaffee1:38.02Prairie
10Mary ShearsDQPrairie
10Stella PenneyDQClearwater Valley
10Casey BruegemanDQPrairie
11Margeaux WintzDQLogos
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Hewett2:24.02Culdesac
2.11Shelby Cash2:24.19Kamiah
3.12Jessie Blakey2:28.93Logos
4.11Krystal Carter2:33.77Orofino
5.11Jessi Johnson2:34.93Asotin
6.10Molly Eimers2:35.54Grangeville
7.11Tiffany Lytle2:40.09Kamiah
8.9Lily Holmes2:42.73Council
9Emily CarlsonDQLogos
10Teresa HuiDQLogos
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
9Morgan NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Ellie MerekDQGrangeville
10Mary ShearsDQPrairie
9Betty ClarkDQPrairie
11Eun Jeong ShinDQLogos
10Casey BruegemanDQPrairie
11Katie MosmanDQNezperce
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Hewett5:36.23Culdesac
2.12Jessie Blakey5:37.97Logos
3.11Jessi Johnson5:44.47Asotin
4.10Molly Eimers5:55.62Grangeville
5.11Krystal Carter6:02.80Orofino
6.10Jill Brouwer6:21.10Grangeville
7.9Emily Carlson6:21.59Logos
8.11Brandi Cayler6:24.13Kendrick
11Eun Jeong ShinDQLogos
12Jessica LakeyDQCouncil
10Dulce BeltranDQDeary
10Alycia StrawDQKamiah
9Betty ClarkDQPrairie
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
12Jancy NightingaleDQLogos
10Teresa HuiDQLogos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Emily Carlson13:40.90Logos
2.10Kayla Griffin13:43.70Troy
3.12Jancy Nightingale13:49Logos
3.10Casey Bruegeman13:49.40Prairie
4.11Naomi Vargovich14:06.70Timberline (Weippe)
5.10Jill Brouwer14:19.70Grangeville
6.9Lily Holmes14:21.20Council
7.11Brandi Cayler14:34.80Kendrick
8.9Betty Clark14:39.40Prairie
12Jessica LakeyDQCouncil
11Jessi JohnsonDQAsotin
11Krystal CarterDQOrofino
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessica Baskett17.04Nezperce
2.11Jordyn Candler17.20Kendrick
3.11Janelle Garcia17.30Kamiah
4.10Caiti Thomason17.80Highland - C
5.11Jamie Haddock18.60Potlatch
6.10Brooke Jacobs19.00Kamiah
7.12Ashlynn Hoeft25.60Logos
11Tori CooperDQTimberline (Weippe)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jessica Baskett17.54Nezperce
2.10Caiti Thomason17.64Highland - C
3.11Jordyn Candler17.74Kendrick
4.11Janelle Garcia18.34Kamiah
5.12Ashlynn Hoeft18.54Logos
6.11Jamie Haddock19.04Potlatch
7.10Brooke Jacobs19.74Kamiah
8.11Tori Cooper20.00Timberline (Weippe)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Linsey Sullivan49.77Grangeville
2.10Chelsea Lundgren51.75Orofino
3.11Morgan Jo Wolff52.16Kendrick
4.11Janelle Garcia52.35Kamiah
5.10Tosha Schaeffer52.90Prairie
6.11Lauren Wear56.19Logos
12Cassandra FunkeDQDeary
11Jessica BaskettDQNezperce
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.40Grangeville
2.-Jessica Case
Tiffany Spencer
Tanasha Smith
Kara Knapik
52.97Troy
3.-Janelle Garcia
ChaeLyn LeCates
Blake Jacobs
Megan Philips
53.91Kamiah
4.-Kristin Hill
Katie Nuxoll
Tosha Schaeffer
Kayla Lorentz
55.10Prairie
5.-Jennifer Corker
Chase Olson
Dulce Beltran
Cassandra Funke
57.20Deary
6.-Katrina Barg
Beth Behler
Caiti Thomason
Sirrina Wilson
57.65Highland - C
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:52.06Grangeville
2.-Kristin Hill
Katie Nuxoll
Tosha Schaeffer
Kayla Lorentz
1:55.47Prairie
3.-Kayla Griffin
Tanasha Smith
Kara Knapik
Tiffany Spencer
1:57.14Troy
4.-Megan Philips
Missy Morris
Blake Jacobs
Tiffany Lytle
1:58.24Kamiah
5.-McKenna Dorendorf
Chase Olson
Dulce Beltran
Alina Rudiger
2:04.11Deary
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:28.62Grangeville
2.-Shelby Cash
Blake Jacobs
ChaeLyn LeCates
Janelle Garcia
4:35.84Kamiah
3.-Rachel Spencer
Kayla Lorentz
Amber Frei
Justina Zigler
4:51.06Prairie
--Jessie Blakey
Ashlynn Hoeft
Erin Kreycik
Jancy Nightingale
DQLogos
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brooke Jacobs
Erica Ringen
Missy Morris
Tiffany Lytle
2:04.59Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 2:05.03Grangeville
3.-Morgan Jo Wolff
Elena Thompson
Hannah Smith
Jordyn Candler
2:06.31Kendrick
4.-Kristin Hill
Katie Nuxoll
Tosha Schaeffer
Justina Zigler
2:06.70Prairie
5.-Ashlynn Hoeft
Margeaux Wintz
Lauren Wear
Naphtali Lineberger
2:08.84Logos
6.-Chase Olson
McKenna Dorendorf
Cassandra Funke
Alina Rudiger
2:11.26Deary
7.-Relay Team 2:11.72Timberline (Weippe)
--Kaleigh Carpenter
Jessica Baskett
Danielle Scott
Katie Mosman
DQNezperce
--Lily Holmes
Ashley Simpson
Addie Edmunson
Robyn Nichols
DQCouncil
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellen Rouse43'02.00Orofino
2.11Kaylee Uhlenkott37'11.00Prairie
3.12Morgon VanderEsch37'01.00Grangeville
4.9Megan DeFord35'07.00Grangeville
5.12Danielle Scott34'06.00Nezperce
6.10Megan Howe32'05.00Troy
7.9Missy Morris31'03.00Kamiah
8.11Myriah Deeds30'05.00Kendrick
9.12Kayla Warden29'09.00Kamiah
10.12Christa Wilson26'06.50Prairie
11.10Stephanie Meek24'11.50Highland - C
12.10Elizabeth Gibbs23'07.50Culdesac
13.11Kendra Evans23'05.50Clearwater Valley
14.12Chantel Boniecki22'09.50Prairie
15.10Rebekah Danner22'00.50Troy
16.10Gillian Thomas21'08.00Timberline (Weippe)
17.12Josie Pohl21'00.00Kendrick
18.12Krystal Winter20'09.00Deary
19.10Randi Turner20'08.00Highland - C
20.11Chelina Beyer19'02.00Deary
10Kaylynn LloydDQKamiah
9Sasheena WilliamsDQKamiah
9Janae GunnDQKamiah
9Tisha ReubenDQClearwater Valley
10Addie EdmunsonDQCouncil
9Merannda ChaffeeDQPrairie
9Hannah SmithDQKendrick
11Nicole MozingoDQDeary
10Alycia StrawDQKamiah
10Elizabeth PinedaDQKamiah
10Kelsie LyonsDQKamiah
11Kaleigh CarpenterDQNezperce
12Shandi ReidDQKendrick
12Natalie HansenDQDeary
10Chantelle ChaseDQCouncil
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellen Rouse128'10Orofino
2.10Kaylynn Lloyd114'09Kamiah
3.12Morgon VanderEsch114'02Grangeville
4.12Danielle Scott113'08Nezperce
5.9Megan DeFord111'09Grangeville
6.11Kaylee Uhlenkott106'10Prairie
7.10Elizabeth Pineda105'03Kamiah
8.9Missy Morris104'09Kamiah
9.10Alycia Straw102'02Kamiah
10Kelsie LyonsDQKamiah
11Nicole MozingoDQDeary
12Krystal WinterDQDeary
11Kaleigh CarpenterDQNezperce
10Caiti ThomasonDQHighland - C
10Stephanie MeekDQHighland - C
12Christa WilsonDQPrairie
12Shandi ReidDQKendrick
12Natalie HansenDQDeary
10Chantelle ChaseDQCouncil
9Sasheena WilliamsDQKamiah
9Janae GunnDQKamiah
11Chelina BeyerDQDeary
9Tisha ReubenDQClearwater Valley
11Kendra EvansDQClearwater Valley
12Chantel BonieckiDQPrairie
12Stevie IsaacDQGrangeville
12Kayla WardenDQKamiah
10Gillian ThomasDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Hannah SmithDQKendrick
10Elizabeth GibbsDQCuldesac
12Josie PohlDQKendrick
10Mary ShearsDQPrairie
10Rebekah DannerDQTroy
10Megan HoweDQTroy
9Mallory WilsonDQLogos
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Prelims

11Myriah Deeds97'2''Kendrick
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Hewett5'00.00Culdesac
2.12Chelsie Collins4'08.00Grangeville
2.10Molly Eimers4'08.00Grangeville
2.12Cassandra Funke4'08.00Deary
2.10Tiffany Spencer4'08.00Troy
2.9Erin Kreycik4'08.00Logos
7.10Chelsea Lundgren4'00.00Orofino
11Erica RingenDQKamiah
10Brooke JacobsDQKamiah
10Caiti ThomasonDQHighland - C
10Jill BrouwerDQGrangeville
11Jamie HaddockDQPotlatch
9Morgan NewcomeDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Stevie IsaacDQGrangeville
11Erika PeltierDQClearwater Valley
10Stella PenneyDQClearwater Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Jacobs8'06.00Kamiah
2.11Shelby Cash7'06.00Kamiah
3.11Tiffany Lytle7'06.00Kamiah
4.10Alina Rudiger7'06.00Deary
5.9Monique Stamper7'00.00Orofino
5.12Shaleah Dreadfulwater7'00.00Grangeville
7.10Elena Thompson6'06.00Kendrick
10Molly EimersDQGrangeville
9Lexie AdamsDQGrangeville
9Jennifer CorkerDQDeary
9McKenna DorendorfDQDeary
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ondrea Palmer17'02.00Potlatch
2.11Shiann Dreadfulwater16'02.50Grangeville
3.10Chelsea Lundgren15'10.75Orofino
4.11Morgan Jo Wolff15'01.50Kendrick
5.11Erica Ringen14'08.75Kamiah
6.11Jessica Case14'03.00Troy
7.10Caiti Thomason13'10.00Highland - C
8.11Jordyn Candler13'09.25Kendrick
9.10Ellie Merek12'02.75Grangeville
10.9Monique Stamper12'02.25Orofino
9Chase OlsonDQDeary
9Sarah AchesonDQClearwater Valley
9Rachel SpencerDQPrairie
11Samantha MarshallDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Elena ThompsonDQKendrick
10Kristin Hill Prairie
10Justina ZiglerDQPrairie
12Beth BehlerDQHighland - C
10Kayla GriffinDQTroy
10Brooke JacobsDQKamiah
11Naphtali LinebergerDQLogos
12Jancy NightingaleDQLogos
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chelsea Lundgren34'05.75Orofino
2.12Ondrea Palmer34'03.25Potlatch
3.11Erica Ringen32'03.00Kamiah
4.11Katie Nuxoll31'04.50Prairie
5.9Nichole Solberg29'05.00Grangeville
6.11Samantha Marshall27'09.00Timberline (Weippe)
7.10Stephanie Meek24'07.50Highland - C
8.9Jennifer Corker24'05.75Deary
10Randi TurnerDQHighland - C
10Ellie MerekDQGrangeville
11Shiann DreadfulwaterDQGrangeville