Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Erine Zamora11.3Woodburn
12Landis Reed11.4hSouth Medford
10Chris Merritt11.5hSouth Medford
12Scot McQueen11.6hSouth Medford
12Gary Vaughn11.6Philomath
12Stac Boyd11.7hSouth Medford
11Rob Holbrook11.7hSouth Medford
9Jesse Marchetti11.8Tualatin
9Marc Matteson12.1hSouth Medford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Bryce Gormley22.7Thurston
-Jeremy Robinson23.0McKay
9Erine Zamora23.3Woodburn
11Jermayne Turner23.4Thurston
11Bob Page23.4hSouth Medford
10Ryan Haas23.5Thurston
11Jon Ryan23.5Crook County
12Rodrigo Escobar23.6Woodburn
11Kirk Giuliani23.7Philomath
12Stac Boyd23.7hSouth Medford
12Justin Thompson23.7hSouth Medford
10Chris Merritt23.8hSouth Medford
12Gary Vaughn23.9Philomath
11Rob Holbrook24.6hSouth Medford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jon Ryan48.98Crook County
12Carl Ritzenthaler50.7Crook County
12Dan Chichester50.90aCascade
9Erine Zamora51.52aWoodburn
12Andy Kelson51.5Barlow
10Keith Stahancyk51.9Crook County
10Abe Brown52.2Philomath
12Tom Anderson52.5Thurston
11Bob Page52.6hSouth Medford
9Don Workman52.7hSouth Medford
12Colby Phillips52.8Thurston
12Donovan Cutsforth53.1Philomath
12Stac Boyd53.27aSouth Medford
12Devon Dobek53.3Philomath
10Jeff Gomez53.3La Salle Prep
9Aaron Waggoner55.4Tualatin
9Ty Edwards56.3hSouth Medford
11Rob Holbrook56.7hSouth Medford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jon Ryan1:52.4Crook County
10Abe Brown1:56.7Philomath
12David Church1:57.5Barlow
11Ryan Retzlaff1:58.9Tualatin
12Colby Phillips1:59.0Thurston
10Irineo Guzman2:00.1Woodburn
10Jake Salter2:02.2hSouth Medford
11Mike Cruise2:04.6Philomath
11Joe Powers2:04.7La Salle Prep
10Joel Johnson2:04.8hSouth Medford
10Tim Peterson2:06.6Philomath
9Aaron Waggoner2:08.5Tualatin
11Josh Wallace2:12.3hSouth Medford
9Christian Berkey2:16.5hSouth Medford
9Nathan Willard2:16.9hSouth Medford
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Donovan Cutsforth4:00.25aPhilomath
10Irineo Guzman4:01.47aWoodburn
11Jon Ryan4:02.4Crook County
12Adam Jackson4:09.0Crook County
11Jeremy Harwood4:10.0Thurston
10Tim Peterson4:12.3Philomath
11Mike Cruise4:12.6Philomath
12Tom Anderson4:14.0Thurston
10Tyler Bushnell4:15.7Philomath
10Abe Brown4:21.8Philomath
11Josh Wallace4:22.6hSouth Medford
11Tyler Gerking4:24.6hSouth Medford
10Joel Johnson4:29.03aSouth Medford
9Mike Beadnell4:29.4Tualatin
9Evan Cliff4:29.8Tualatin
10Jake Salter4:30.9hSouth Medford
9Ryan Russell4:35.9hSouth Medford
10Brett Bettin4:39.9hSouth Medford
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Irineo Guzman8:51.99aWoodburn
12Donovan Cutsforth9:04.1Philomath
12Tom Anderson9:06.0Thurston
11Jeremy Harwood9:12.4Thurston
11Adam Kronberger9:24.0Crook County
12Brent Nelson9:27.9Philomath
11Josh Wallace9:29.8hSouth Medford
10Tyler Bushnell9:33.3Philomath
11Mike Cruise9:38.6Philomath
9Mike Beadnell9:41.5Tualatin
10Brett Bettin9:46.1hSouth Medford
11Adam Hale9:48.2Philomath
12Mike Crow9:49.82aLa Salle Prep
9Ryan Russell9:50.4hSouth Medford
10Tim Peterson9:05,1Philomath
11Tyler Gerking9:54.2hSouth Medford
11Jose Picazo10:02.4hSouth Medford
9Dan Hermann10:13.4Barlow
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Landis Reed15.1hSouth Medford
12Bryan Schilz15.7hSouth Medford
-Calvin Hinz16.2Thurston
11Aaron Kersey16.3Tualatin
-Brian Heiken16.8Thurston
9Brock Ghormley17.1Thurston
11Anthony Kaumanns17.2Philomath
11Tim Lind17.4hSouth Medford
10Jeff Anderson18.2hSouth Medford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Bryan Schilz41.1hSouth Medford
-Russ White41.1Thurston
12Matt Butch41.83aWoodburn
12Ed Waits42.1La Salle Prep
-Brian Heiken42.2Thurston
10David Rybel42.6Philomath
10Dan Douglas42.9Yamhill-Carlton
11Anthony Kaumanns43.0Philomath
11Ed Heaton43.2Thurston
10Jeff Anderson43.6hSouth Medford
11Tim Lind44.9hSouth Medford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chris Merritt
Stac Boyd
Justin Thompson
Landis Reed
43.95aSouth Medford
-Relay Team 43.9Thurston
-Relay Team 45.2Philomath
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Andy Kelson
Kiley Couch
Darin Prusse
David Church
3:27.50Barlow
-Relay Team 3:28.7Thurston
-Donovan Cutsforth
Kirk Giuliani
Gary Vaughn
Abe Brown
3:29.4Philomath
-Relay Team 3:31.02aWoodburn
-Nate Hawley
Troy Cerny
Dae Ho Kim
Ryan Retzlaff
3:32.2Tualatin
-Stac Boyd
Jake Salter
Don Workman
Bob Page
3:38.5hSouth Medford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Cole55' 5.5Thurston
12Zach Loboy52'7La Salle Prep
11Dave Golda49'6.5La Salle Prep
12John Drake47'6.25South Medford
11Jeff Rhoads46'10.5Philomath
12Brian Robbins45'8Yamhill-Carlton
10Shawn Davis44'10South Medford
11Tom Gilson44'5.5Philomath
11Brian Lisac42'3.5La Salle Prep
11Mike Bagdanoff42'3.5La Salle Prep
10Scott Casebeer41'8.75South Medford
9Ryan Ness39'3Cascade
9Ryan Schiele38'11Barlow
9Ian Strauss38'9.75South Medford
11Joe Molzer38'5South Medford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Loboy167'7La Salle Prep
12John Drake151' 9South Medford
11Ryan Cole146' 5Thurston
10Shawn Davis142'10South Medford
11Jeff Rhoads135'5Philomath
12Theron Andersen133'7South Medford
9Ryan Schiele124'05Barlow
12Doug Morford123'2Philomath
9Tim Laurance110'00South Medford
10Scott Casebeer108'8South Medford
9Bob Hunt99'6Tualatin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Shawn Rasmor182'0Barlow
10Wes Revel181'7Barlow
11J. Hanson169'1"Crook County
11Derick Dzizgel165'7Philomath
12Devon Dobek161'7Philomath
12John Drake157'5South Medford
12Theron Andersen154'10South Medford
11Jess Doman154'0Woodburn
12Jo Becker151'1Woodburn
12Jack Lewis137'5South Medford
12Josh Willard119'6South Medford
 

Javelin - 800g-1984  Varsity - Finals

11Dave Golda157'5La Salle Prep
11Jason McCabe140'3La Salle Prep
 

Javelin - 800g-2002  Varsity - Finals

-Trevor Kelly160' 9Thurston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Gary Magee6'6Philomath
12Landis Reed6'4South Medford
12Tim Pinkston6'2.5"Crook County
12Matt Butch6'2Woodburn
12David Mansfield6'0McKay
12Rob Thomas6'Thurston
10Jeff Gomez6'0La Salle Prep
12Scot McQueen5'10South Medford
10Casey Skinner5'9South Medford
10Gary Pierce5'6South Medford
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Thompson15' 1South Medford
12John Freeman14'0Philomath
12Stac Boyd13'0South Medford
10Jeff Anderson12'6South Medford
11Gary Cerny12'6Tualatin
12Ed Waits12'6La Salle Prep
12Terry Howell12'4Yamhill-Carlton
9Shawn Scriven11' 6Thurston
11Miguel Boriss11'6Philomath
12Keros Leder11'6Woodburn
9Matt Phillips10'6Philomath
9Kyle Turner10'6Philomath
10Pete Weber10'6La Salle Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Thompson22' 8.25South Medford
12John Freeman21'8Philomath
11Jermayne Turner20' 9Thurston
11Tyson Brown20'9Yamhill-Carlton
12Rob Thomas20' 2Thurston
11Kirk Giuliani20'0Philomath
10Kelly Duncan19'11.5Thurston
10Adam Hollar19'11.5La Salle Prep
12Ned Gayer19'10.5Woodburn
12George Warta19'9La Salle Prep
12Chris Schiedler19'8.75Philomath
9JR Green19'6Barlow
10Larry Davis19'4La Salle Prep
12Scot McQueen18'9.5South Medford
10Josh Bossard18'5South Medford
9Marc Matteson17'2.5South Medford
10Casey Skinner16'11.5South Medford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Thompson44' 11South Medford
12Rob Thomas44'Thurston
10Marty Van Dyke41'8.75Yamhill-Carlton
11Frank Ferrchweiler40'11.5Woodburn
12Scot McQueen40'8South Medford
12Matt Butch39'5Woodburn
10Adam Hollar39'3La Salle Prep
12George Warta39'2La Salle Prep
10Josh Bossard39'2South Medford
10Casey Skinner37'6South Medford