Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone Davis11.35aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Chris Ruether11.42aCashmere
3.11Derrick Talley11.62aChelan
4.12Sam Sydloski-Tesch11.87aChelan
5.12Brett Linehan11.94aChelan
6.9Connor Tupling11.95aOkanogan
6.12Luke Laughlin11.95aChelan
8.10Brendan Burrill11.99aCashmere
9.12Kylee Maclean12.01aOkanogan
10.10Martin Forchemer12.16aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.12Ross Wood12.22aOkanogan
12.10Jed Mintzer12.27aOkanogan
13.12James Barton12.42aCascade (Leavenworth)
14.11Brandon Black12.45aOmak
15.9Tyler Weaver12.61aLake Roosevelt
16.9Kellen Sauer12.90aTonasket
17.10Terrell Cross12.94aTonasket
18.9Cory Squires13.01aBrewster
19.10Kendall Martin13.10aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.10Meen Waiprib14.97aBrewster
10Jonah Terrell-LewisDNSCashmere
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone Davis22.92aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.10Ben Allen23.38aCashmere
3.11Chris Ruether23.52aCashmere
4.12Brett Linehan24.18aChelan
5.12Kylee Maclean24.52aOkanogan
6.10Jed Mintzer24.56aOkanogan
7.12Luke Laughlin24.59aChelan
8.10Dustin Grams24.70aCashmere
9.10Martin Forchemer24.72aCascade (Leavenworth)
10.12Garrett Carlson24.90aLake Roosevelt
11.12James Barton25.23aCascade (Leavenworth)
12.9Dan Callahan25.45aCashmere
13.11Tido Nunez25.50aChelan
14.10Cole Soreano25.83aChelan
15.10Kendall Martin26.56aCascade (Leavenworth)
16.9Kellen Sauer26.68aTonasket
17.9Cory Squires27.36aBrewster
18.11Toshiya Ijichi27.95aTonasket
19.9Fernando Santacruz29.55aBrewster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Allen50.67aCashmere
2.12Boone Davis51.34aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Logan Bridges52.80aCashmere
4.12Micah Sanon52.94aBrewster
5.10Dustin Grams55.61aCashmere
6.11Brandon Black56.06aOmak
7.11Derrick Talley56.21aChelan
8.9Dan Callahan56.41aCashmere
9.9Jerid Peterson57.13aOkanogan
10.10Jacob Longmire58.14aTonasket
11.11Tido Nunez59.86aChelan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jasen Brown2:01.73aBrewster
2.12Alex Peer2:07.91aChelan
3.11Cody McIntyre2:13.01aCashmere
4.9Jacob Brockwell2:20.55aCashmere
5.9Kevin Bailey2:22.48aCashmere
6.10Tony Vinje2:27.62aCascade (Leavenworth)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Pierson4:33.17aCashmere
2.12Jasen Brown4:33.64aBrewster
3.11Abraham Sonneman5:06.14aBrewster
4.10Johnny Drywater5:13.88aLake Roosevelt
5.9Joseph Green5:23.89aCashmere
6.12Nick Piton5:24.89aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Tony Vinje5:27.03aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Corey McCrarey5:31.16aTonasket
9.12Jose Rios5:32.43aOmak
10.12Jon Roster5:33.10aTonasket
11.10Spencer Podkranic6:08.27aTonasket
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Pierson10:10.74aCashmere
2.11Chase Anderson10:34.21aChelan
3.11Nick Ribera10:45.30aLake Roosevelt
4.12Daniel Mellenberger11:05.05aCashmere
5.10Jacob Longmire11:16.53aTonasket
6.10Robby Godfrey11:31.21aCashmere
7.11Tyler Monroe11:43.62aTonasket
8.10Parks Conant12:16.32aLake Roosevelt
9.10Corey McCrarey12:42.88aTonasket
10.10Dustin Johnson12:49.55aOmak
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dillon Miller16.68aCashmere
2.9Rudy Blomquist16.81aCashmere
3.12Hayden Terrill16.88aTonasket
4.10Jovan Lopez17.55aOkanogan
5.12Joe Clark17.81aCashmere
6.9Ryan Rosenau18.01aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.11Nyc McHugo18.48aBrewster
8.10Jeremy Norris20.08aOkanogan
9.9Fernando Santacruz20.55aBrewster
10.10Dustin Johnson22.55aOmak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Adkins42.71aLake Roosevelt
2.9Dillon Miller43.31aCashmere
3.9Rudy Blomquist43.78aCashmere
4.9Ryan Rosenau44.11aCascade (Leavenworth)
5.10Jovan Lopez45.65aOkanogan
6.10Jonah Terrell-Lewis46.32aCashmere
7.9Dillan Zunie-Allen48.09aOkanogan
8.11Nyc McHugo48.38aBrewster
9.9Fernando Santacruz51.03aBrewster
10.10Jeremy Norris51.12aOkanogan
11.10Dustin Johnson56.57aOmak
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Allen
Edward Callahan
Chris Ruether
Jacob Carson
45.12aCashmere
2.-Luke Laughlin
Sam Sydloski-Tesch
Brett Linehan
Derrick Talley
45.85aChelan
3.-Ross Wood
Kylee Maclean
Jed Mintzer
Jerid Peterson
47.39aOkanogan
4.-Terrell Cross
Jon Roster
Jarred Naclerio
Kellen Sauer
52.93aTonasket
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Allen
Cody McIntyre
Seth Pierson
Logan Bridges
3:37.07aCashmere
2.-Jasen Brown
Nyc McHugo
Chris Pena
Micah Sanon
3:37.47aBrewster
3.-Luke Laughlin
Derrick Talley
Alex Peer
Sam Sydloski-Tesch
3:43.81aChelan
4.-Jovan Lopez
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Jerid Peterson
Jed Mintzer
3:50.55aOkanogan
5.-James Barton
Kendall Martin
Martin Forchemer
Ryan Rosenau
3:52.42aCascade (Leavenworth)
--Garrett Carlson
Jarek Finch
Tyler Weaver
Johnny Drywater
DNSLake Roosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Parker49'08.00Cashmere
2.11Garth Stephenson39'08.00Cashmere
3.9Shawn Pope38'07.00Lake Roosevelt
4.11Ben Navarro36'08.25Okanogan
5.10Cole Timm35'11.00Okanogan
6.10Jacob Clay35'10.75Cashmere
7.10Doug Ramsey35'07.25Chelan
8.11Jarred Naclerio35'01.00Tonasket
9.9Matt Pittsinger32'09.00Chelan
10.10Ryan Sargent31'10.50Chelan
11.12Cody Olsen31'09.00Chelan
12.11Tyler Monroe31'08.00Tonasket
13.10John Stolhammer30'07.50Cashmere
14.9Kyle Joyner29'03.00Brewster
15.10Terrell Cross28'04.00Tonasket
16.11Jimmy Murray25'02.00Okanogan
17.9Ben Franklin25'00.00Tonasket
18.9Matthew Fisher23'05.25Brewster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Shawn Pope118'08Lake Roosevelt
2.12David Parker117'11Cashmere
3.11Tony Ronquillo107'00Okanogan
4.12Micah Sanon104'00Brewster
5.10Cole Timm102'09Okanogan
6.12Adan Perez96'06Okanogan
7.11Tyler Monroe95'07Tonasket
8.11Ben Navarro95'07Okanogan
9.11Jarred Naclerio94'08Tonasket
10.10Doug Ramsey89'06Chelan
11.10John Stolhammer85'05Cashmere
12.9Kyle Joyner79'08Brewster
13.9Matt Pittsinger77'00Chelan
14.10Ryan Sargent75'01Chelan
15.10Levi Weitman68'04Omak
16.9Matthew Fisher59'03Brewster
12Cody OlsenDNSChelan
11Garth StephensonDNSCashmere
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edward Callahan170'10Cashmere
2.11Alex Bushy150'03Cashmere
3.11Ben Navarro136'02Okanogan
4.11Thomas Steinke122'02Cascade (Leavenworth)
5.11Nyc McHugo119'07Brewster
6.10Johnny Drywater118'08Lake Roosevelt
7.9Matt Pittsinger117'05Chelan
8.12Adan Perez117'02Okanogan
9.9Dan Callahan112'10Cashmere
10.11Jarred Naclerio107'07Tonasket
11.9Jerid Peterson107'02Okanogan
12.11Tony Ronquillo107'01Okanogan
13.10Spencer Podkranic93'09Tonasket
14.9Ben Franklin90'06Tonasket
15.11Toshiya Ijichi89'11Tonasket
16.9Matthew Fisher70'10Brewster
17.10Levi Weitman51'08Omak
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Terrill5'10.00Tonasket
2.9Kevin Kenoyer5'08.50Cashmere
3.10Cole Soreano5'08.25Chelan
4.10Jacob Longmire5'08.00Tonasket
5.12Garrett Carlson5'06.25Lake Roosevelt
6.11Nyc McHugo5'06.00Brewster
7.11Cody McIntyre5'04.25Cashmere
8.9Ryan Rosenau5'04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Thomas Steinke5'04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.9Tyler Weaver5'02.00Lake Roosevelt
10.12Jose Rios5'02.00Omak
10Terrell CrossDNSTonasket
11Jarek FinchDNSLake Roosevelt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Carson13'09.00Cashmere
2.11Thomas Steinke11'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Hayden Terrill11'00.25Tonasket
4.10Hank Burton11'00.00Chelan
5.10Kendall Martin10'06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.11Josh Mason8'00.00Cashmere
10Parks ConantDNSLake Roosevelt
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone Davis21'02.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.12Karl Schmidt20'02.00Omak
3.12Sam Sydloski-Tesch19'11.00Chelan
4.9Dillan Zunie-Allen19'04.00Okanogan
5.10Brendan Burrill19'02.00Cashmere
6.12Ross Wood18'10.50Okanogan
7.9Cory Squires18'05.50Brewster
8.10Martin Forchemer17'06.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.9Micheal Ruether17'04.00Cashmere
10.12Jose Rios16'01.50Omak
11.9Fernando Santacruz15'11.50Brewster
12.10Jeremy Norris14'10.50Okanogan
13.10Meen Waiprib11'08.50Brewster
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Sanon42'04.00Brewster
2.12Karl Schmidt41'11.50Omak
3.11Thomas Steinke40'05.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.12Hayden Terrill39'09.50Tonasket
5.9Micheal Ruether38'07.00Cashmere
6.11Cody McIntyre38'05.00Cashmere
7.11Jarek Finch38'00.00Lake Roosevelt
8.10Brendan Burrill36'01.00Cashmere
9.9Riley Bosket30'00.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
12Brett LinehanDNSChelan
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V1600 Meters4:15 PM
V110m Hurdles5:10 PM
V100 Meters5:30 PM
V4x100 Relay6:00 PM
V400 Meters6:20 PM
V300m Hurdles6:40 PM
V800 Meters7:00 PM
V200 Meters7:20 PM
V3200 Meters7:40 PM
V4x400 Relay8:00 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put4:00 PM
VJavelin4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VDiscus5:00 PM
VHigh Jump5:00 PM
VTriple Jump5:00 PM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters4:00 PM
V4x200 Relay5:00 PM
V100m Hurdles5:20 PM
V100 Meters5:40 PM
V1600 Meters5:50 PM
V4x100 Relay6:10 PM
V400 Meters6:30 PM
V300m Hurdles6:50 PM
V800 Meters7:10 PM
V200 Meters7:30 PM
V4x400 Relay8:10 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VShot Put5:00 PM
VJavelin5:00 PM
VTriple Jump5:00 PM
VPole Vault5:00 PM