Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leo Santana11.2Ballard
2.11Michael Fields11.9Nathan Hale
3.11Jack Brannan12.3Ballard
4.11Darill Niedermeyer12.4Nathan Hale
4.11Adrian Chu12.4Roosevelt
4.11Anthony Baxter12.4Roosevelt
7.11Daniel Dorres12.5Roosevelt
8.10Mathew Sisley12.6Nathan Hale
9.11Ian Essig12.7Ballard
9.9Peter Clinkenbeard12.7Roosevelt
11.11James Mullaney12.9Ballard
12.11Ryan Ho13.0Ballard
12.10Giovanni Milan13.0Nathan Hale
9Devon Becker13.2Roosevelt
11Jack Laurence13.2Roosevelt
14.11Julian Montante13.2Ballard
14.11Russel Giske13.2Ballard
9Graham Halwas13.3Roosevelt
19.11Andrew Shumway13.5Ballard
20.9Pitchaya Phapanon13.6Ballard
21.10Luca Caci14.2Ballard
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Sandstrom24.9Ballard
2.11Darill Niedermeyer25.5Nathan Hale
2.9Chase Kutsunai25.5Roosevelt
4.9Ethan Nakayama25.6Roosevelt
5.11Adrian Chu25.8Roosevelt
6.11Julian Montante26.0Ballard
7.11Anthony Baxter26.1Roosevelt
8.11Ian Essig26.6Ballard
9.10Mathew Sisley26.7Nathan Hale
10.12Lucien Lekea27.0Roosevelt
11.11Ryan Ho27.5Ballard
12.10Giovanni Milan27.6Nathan Hale
13.11Andrew Shumway27.8Ballard
14.9Pitchaya Phapanon28.5Ballard
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leo Santana53.9Ballard
2.11Jack Brannan57.8Ballard
3.12Aaron Stotler58.6Nathan Hale
4.10Hans Weertman58.8Ballard
5.9Zach Luke60.5Ballard
6.9Peter Howe1:02.0Roosevelt
7.10Benjamin Notkin1:02.2Roosevelt
8.10Sam Spagna1:03.0Roosevelt
9.9Alec Altus1:05.7Roosevelt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Abraham Berhe2:05.6Roosevelt
2.11Andrew Sahl2:07.2Roosevelt
3.11Jacob Adams2:09.2Nathan Hale
4.12Malcolm Yates2:09.4Roosevelt
5.11Nahom Workie2:10.2Ballard
6.12Neal Howard2:12.2Ballard
7.11Dagem Sebsibe2:20.5Nathan Hale
8.10Neal Berg2:20.7Ballard
9.10Ahmed Osman2:21.1Nathan Hale
10.10Matthew Gross2:24.6Roosevelt
11.9Ethan Davis2:26.5Nathan Hale
12.12Nick Lannoye2:27.8Nathan Hale
12Cina Ebrahimi2:29.0Roosevelt
14.11Brady Wells2:33.8Ballard
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Abraham Berhe4:33.9Roosevelt
2.11David Garcia4:38.9Nathan Hale
3.11Andrew Sahl4:44.3Roosevelt
4.12Malcolm Yates4:53.8Roosevelt
5.12Jon-Erik Jardine5:05.2Nathan Hale
6.9Daniel Swanson5:12.9Roosevelt
7.10Matthew Gross5:16.4Roosevelt
8.10Trevor Robinson5:21.4Nathan Hale
9.9Nick Murphy5:26.2Roosevelt
10.9Samson Hailemarian5:28.5Ballard
10Qadar Omar5:29.8Roosevelt
12.10Nathan Leverson5:34.8Nathan Hale
9Seth Falstein5:35.2Roosevelt
12Joe Meyers5:38.2Ballard
15.11James Webberley5:46.9Ballard
16.11Taizo Pingry5:59.1Nathan Hale
12Cina Ebrahimi6:00.8Roosevelt
18.12Steven Loo6:09.3Ballard
9Sam Hendren6:14.4Roosevelt
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Barkley10:21.4Ballard
2.12Owen Burbank10:27.9Ballard
3.11Kramer Fry10:45.1Ballard
4.11Luke McClure11:10.9Ballard
5.10Jesse Bengtsson11:11.6Ballard
6.12Eli Neal11:33.1Ballard
7.12Joe Meyers12:18.6Ballard
8.11Carsen Chu12:40.9Ballard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jack Brannan17.9Ballard
5.11Jack Sandstrom20.2Ballard
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucien Lekea50.5Roosevelt
2.10Andrew Wergeland-Rammage59.9Nathan Hale
3.9Will Vogeley1:08.7Nathan Hale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellen Jones44'9.5Ballard
2.11Linton Rowan44'1Ballard
3.12Sean Brady34'10.5Nathan Hale
4.12Bjorn Berkedal34'10Nathan Hale
6.9Brandon Millard33'4Ballard
7.10Baxter Smith32'11.5Ballard
8.10Robert Standish31'8Ballard
9.12Robert Foxcurran28'9.5"Roosevelt
10.10Aaron Konsker27'02Nathan Hale
12Elliot Wilson25'10.5Roosevelt
11Romaine Kidd15'3"Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellen Jones119'1Ballard
2.12Bjorn Berkedal111'04Nathan Hale
3.12Eric Sorensen110'4Ballard
4.12Sean Brady107'03Nathan Hale
5.10Baxter Smith99'11Ballard
6.12Elliot Wilson72'10"Roosevelt
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bjorn Berkedal117'02Nathan Hale
2.10Aaron Konsker79'09.5Nathan Hale
3.12Elliot Wilson74'2"Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Moodie5'4Ballard
2.11Michael Fields5'02Nathan Hale
2.12Benji Antolin5'2Nathan Hale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Mullaney9'6Ballard
2.11James Webberley8'0Ballard
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Moodie17'6.25Ballard
2.11Jack Sandstrom17'3.75Ballard
3.11Shawn Chilcoat17'0.5Nathan Hale
3.10Michael Tran16'0.25Ballard
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Chilcoat36'05.5Nathan Hale
2.12Benji Antolin35'02Nathan Hale
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikaela Winter13.4Ballard
5.9Tatum Hardy14.1Nathan Hale
7.12Katherine McDanold14.3Ballard
11.10Julia Ellermeier17.6Ballard
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Naivasha Sophusson Smith28.4Nathan Hale
5.9Tatum Hardy29.7Nathan Hale
5.9Michelle Spoelhof29.7Nathan Hale
7.10Clara Amorosi30.7Ballard
10.9Victoria Yuen31.7Nathan Hale
12.10Laurel Prince32.7Nathan Hale
13.10Julia Ellermeier37.8Ballard
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Clara Amorosi70.1Ballard
4.9Victoria Yuen1:11.4Nathan Hale
5.9Samantha Hing1:11.5Nathan Hale
6.9Natalie White72.6Ballard
7.12Nicole Duarte74.8Ballard
8.10Chelsea Fidler76.3Ballard
9.9Chelsea Holman79.2Ballard
10.11Jessica Hale81.4Ballard
11.9Chelsea Davidson1:21.9Nathan Hale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Melissa Newton-Mora2:33.0Nathan Hale
3.12Carolyn Hylander2:38.3Nathan Hale
10Kaylin Hudson2:59.1Nathan Hale
5.10Roseanne Athappilly3:06.5Nathan Hale
6.9Rachel Harmatta3:07.0Ballard
7.10Camille Hall-Ridenour3:45.5Nathan Hale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Catherine Bisignano5:39.9Nathan Hale
4.10Lisa Beem6:03.7Nathan Hale
4.11Lauren Hammerle6:06.9Ballard
5.10Dana Baumgartner6:18.0Ballard
6.12Holly Eberhart6:19.1Nathan Hale
8.12Emily Cardarelli6:27.6Ballard
9.9Sophie Hallam-Eames6:46.3Nathan Hale
10.10Tamsyn Palmesano7:06.1Ballard
11.12Lindsey Brown7:07.4Ballard
12.11Allison Schwartz7:10.9Nathan Hale
13.9Stacy Cairns7:16.7Nathan Hale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lauren Hammerle12:18.1Ballard
2.10Erin Philbeck12:46.3Ballard
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Amanda Malesa22.1Nathan Hale
2.11Tamra Martin24.4Nathan Hale
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Naivasha Sophusson Smith54.5Nathan Hale
3.11Elena Lucero56.9Nathan Hale
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Tina Kellogg20'0.5Ballard
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tamra Martin74'09Nathan Hale
2.11Katherine Landerholm71'9Ballard
3.10Tina Kellogg65'4Ballard
4.9Sophie Hallam-Eames61'06Nathan Hale
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katherine Landerholm98'9Ballard
2.11Tamra Martin96'11Nathan Hale
3.9Naivasha Sophusson Smith92'01Nathan Hale
5.11Sarah Maloney73'7Ballard
6.9Sophie Hallam-Eames66'06Nathan Hale
8.10Tina Kellogg63'9Ballard
9.10Taylor Franks49'9Ballard
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hannah Veith3'10Nathan Hale
2.10Laurel Prince3'08Nathan Hale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Karis Anderson8'0Roosevelt
2.12Marimar White-Espin7'6Ballard
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Katrina Moldskred13'0Ballard
3.11Yordanos Kasahun13'0Ballard
5.9Hannah Veith11'05Nathan Hale
6.9Michelle Spoelhof11'0Nathan Hale
8.11Sarah Maloney10'3 1/2Ballard
9.9Chelsea Davidson10'3Nathan Hale
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams