Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyeson Wood11.1hSouth Umpqua
2.12Jebb Curtis11.2hGold Beach
3.11Eric Geeting11.4hSiuslaw
4.11Dustin Budd11.7hPhilomath
5.12Luke Kimberly11.8hNorth Bend
6.11Johnny Nelson11.8hMapleton
7.12Daniel Tamayo11.8hNewport
8.9Kevin Godfrey11.8hDouglas
9.10Will Marais11.8hSiuslaw
10.11Greg Rockholt11.9hNewport
11.12Kurtis Simon12.0hSouth Umpqua
11.11Brian Allen12.0hBrookings-Harbor
13.11Brian McAndrew12.1hNorth Bend
13.12Donald Fulton12.1hBrookings-Harbor
15.11Matt Gould12.2hMyrtle Point
16.10Justin Haberly12.3hMapleton
17.10Todd East12.5hToledo
18.11Jake Fraser14.0hTaft
12Branden DoyleNTNewport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyeson Wood22.77aSouth Umpqua
2.12Jebb Curtis23.89aGold Beach
3.9Kevin Godfrey24.48aDouglas
4.11Dustin Budd24.71aPhilomath
5.12Daniel Tamayo25.01aNewport
6.10Will Marais25.13aSiuslaw
7.12Marc Laursen25.16aMyrtle Point
8.12Donald Fulton25.29aBrookings-Harbor
9.11Brian Allen25.34aBrookings-Harbor
10.11Greg Rockholt25.43aNewport
11.11Andru Lascano25.63aTaft
12.12Bob Femling25.68aNorth Bend
13.10Sean Campbell25.80aSiuslaw
14.10Jory Lara25.91aNorth Bend
15.10Greyson Walker26.03aTaft
16.11Alex Leahy26.10aPhilomath
17.9Will Kingery26.46aToledo
18.10Todd East26.50aToledo
19.11Jake Fraser29.07aTaft
11Travis ThompsonNTNewport
11Eric GeetingNTSiuslaw
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Nicholls52.28aNorth Bend
2.12Jebb Curtis52.36aGold Beach
3.12Sean Edmunds53.18aTaft
4.12Jared Kreil53.49aSiuslaw
5.10Asa Acuna54.40aMyrtle Point
7.12Nick Grimstad55.25aNewport
9.11Chris Dodson55.62aSiuslaw
10.12Brian McCalla55.69aGold Beach
11.12Joey Iverson56.02aMapleton
12.12Bob Femling56.14aNorth Bend
13.12Andrew Denton56.58aSouth Umpqua
14.9David Weiner56.88aPhilomath
15.10Greyson Walker57.32aTaft
16.10Sean Campbell57.67aSiuslaw
17.12Daniel Tamayo59.34aNewport
18.10Jory Lara59.62aNorth Bend
19.9Preston Dye59.69aNewport
20.11Andru Lascano59.76aTaft
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Kotaich1:58.30aSiuslaw
2.12Josh Lockman1:58.41aSouth Umpqua
3.12Joseph Johnson2:03.16aSouth Umpqua
4.10Connor Vaccaro2:04.09aSiuslaw
5.11Chris Platano2:05.24aMyrtle Point
6.11Andrew Fries2:06.87aTaft
7.12Brian Eberhardt2:10.36aPhilomath
8.11Blake Shappell2:11.62aMapleton
10.9Blake Peters2:12.46aBrookings-Harbor
11.12Josh Carpenter2:13.54aNorth Bend
11.11Jonathan Bauder2:13.54aNorth Bend
13.9Ian Gregg2:13.79aPhilomath
14.11Claude Wilson2:13.91aMyrtle Point
15.9Mason Keck2:14.56aSiuslaw
16.12Kevin Bishop2:14.71aNorth Bend
17.12Brian McCalla2:19.42aGold Beach
18.9Nathan Moore2:19.59aGold Beach
19.10Skylar Brown2:20.93aSouth Umpqua
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Mina4:15.94aTaft
2.10Jack Lindsay4:16.35aSiuslaw
3.12Adam Kotaich4:16.81aSiuslaw
4.11Braxton Jackson4:20.23aTaft
5.11Chris Platano4:22.00aMyrtle Point
6.12Brian Eberhardt4:23.0hPhilomath
7.11Joe Hockema4:25.0hPhilomath
8.9Peter Kirby4:29.3hSiuslaw
9.12John Gorman4:31.9hNorth Bend
10.12Brian Fowler4:35.5hTaft
11.12David Cox4:37.3hSouth Umpqua
12.11Matt Green4:45.2hNorth Bend
13.12Justin Snyder4:46.9hGold Beach
15.12Brock Beers5:06.4hMapleton
16.9Nick Smith5:08.3hNewport
17.9Michael White5:08.5hNewport
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Sanders8:41.9hBrookings-Harbor
2.12Adam Pino8:59.6hSiuslaw
3.12Adam Mina9:26.6hTaft
4.11Braxton Jackson9:28.6hTaft
5.10Jack Lindsay9:45.9hSiuslaw
6.9Spenser Lynass9:50.7hNorth Bend
7.9Trevor Hoagland10:00.5hTaft
8.12John Gorman10:06.9hNorth Bend
9.12David Hewlett10:10.0hPhilomath
10.12Joe Lockman10:12.6hSouth Umpqua
11.12Andrew Neill10:32.5hNorth Bend
12.10Allen Gibson10:38.6hSiuslaw
13.10John Serra10:40.8hSiuslaw
14.12Justin Snyder10:54.4hGold Beach
15.12Matt Sennewald10:54.7hNewport
16.12Andrew Parker11:43.0hNewport
10Giovonni VillanueavaNTNewport
11Joe HockemaNTPhilomath
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Haberly16.11aSiuslaw
2.10Trevor May16.18aSiuslaw
3.11Sean Turner16.27aBandon
4.12Patrick Limbert16.37aToledo
6.11Ozzie Josephson18.25aBrookings-Harbor
7.10Bryce Siegel18.30aSiuslaw
8.11Joe Spada18.41aGold Beach
5.12Tyson Shappell18.2hMapleton
9.11Luke DeBrito18.46aNorth Bend
10.11Michael Kessinger19.07aNewport
11.10Luke Martin19.93aToledo
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Limbert41.53aToledo
2.12Gabe Haberly41.89aSiuslaw
3.11Sean Turner43.74aBandon
4.10Trevor May44.04aSiuslaw
5.11Andy Hensley44.72aTaft
6.11Joe Spada45.06aGold Beach
7.11Tyler Nay45.0hMyrtle Point
8.12Kyle Pearson45.45aPhilomath
9.11Ozzie Josephson46.48aBrookings-Harbor
10.10Justin Meeker46.84aNewport
11.10Spencer Leggett46.93aNewport
12.11Luke DeBrito49.07aNorth Bend
13.9Nick Smith50.45aNewport
14.10Tyler Leman50.47aNorth Bend
9Kody ReavisNTSiuslaw
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kurtis Simon
Josh Lockman
Andrew Denton
Tyeson Wood
44.9hSouth Umpqua
2.-Eric Geeting
Trevor May
Corbin McClanahan
Sean Campbell
46.0hSiuslaw
3.-Lane Seals
Andrew Greif
Brian McAndrew
Luke Kimberly
46.0hNorth Bend
4.-Brian Allen
Curtis Bones
Seth Brink
Donald Fulton
46.1hBrookings-Harbor
5.-Asa Acuna
Matt Gould
Rigo Hinojosa
James Thornton
46.4hMyrtle Point
6.-Relay Team 47.1hPhilomath
7.-Joey Iverson
Tyson Shappell
Justin Haberly
Johnny Nelson
47.1hMapleton
8.-Will Pullen
Sean Turner
Joey Safaie
Neil Faber
47.2hBandon
--Greg Rockholt
Travis Thompson
Branden Doyle
Nick Grimstad
DQNewport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Denton
Joseph Johnson
Tyeson Wood
Josh Lockman
3:30.4hSouth Umpqua
2.-Trevor May
Jared Kreil
Connor Vaccaro
Kyle Kotaich
3:37.4hSiuslaw
3.-Relay Team 3:41.1hBrookings-Harbor
4.-Asa Acuna
Chris Platano
Marc Laursen
Tyler Nay
3:42.9hMyrtle Point
5.-Bob Femling
Jory Lara
Brian McAndrew
Austin Nicholls
3:42.9hNorth Bend
6.-Brian Fowler
Andy Hensley
Andrew Fries
Sean Edmunds
3:44.0hTaft
7.-Jon Erickson
Alex Leahy
Brian Eberhardt
Kyle Pearson
3:45.3hPhilomath
8.-Blake Shappell
George Iverson
Eric Wolgamott
Joey Iverson
3:47.70aMapleton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Collins47'11.00Newport
2.11Chris Perkins45'01.00Siuslaw
3.12Bobby Rudel44'02.00Toledo
4.12Corey Goll42'08.00North Bend
5.12Jordan Thomas-Dotson42'04.00Siuslaw
6.11Mike Waite42'00.00Newport
7.12Cyle Barnhart41'08.00Toledo
8.11Cory Ashard41'07.50Newport
9.12Eric Zuber41'01.00Gold Beach
10.10Max Perry39'09.50Siuslaw
12.9Elliot Adams39'02.00North Bend
13.11Kevin Faulkner37'10.00South Umpqua
14.12Nick Troendle37'08.00Brookings-Harbor
15.10Mike Chambers37'03.00Brookings-Harbor
16.11Josh Gunderson35'09.00South Umpqua
17.12Dustin Hitner34'09.00North Bend
18.10Nick Watson34'03.50Douglas
19.11Mike Hodgson33'08.50Mapleton
20.9Bo Johnson29'06.00Toledo
9Nick SchatzNDPhilomath
-Jesse MontigueNDTaft
10Matt SuiterNDTaft
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Rudel136'03Toledo
2.12Cyle Barnhart126'06Toledo
3.11Daren Hunt126'02Siuslaw
4.12Jordan Thomas-Dotson125'01Siuslaw
5.12Eric Zuber118'10Gold Beach
6.10Pat Cashen117'05Newport
7.12Paul Collins115'03Newport
8.12Nick Troendle108'04Brookings-Harbor
9.9Bo Johnson103'10Toledo
10.11Mike Waite103'08Newport
11.11Kevin Faulkner102'11South Umpqua
12.9Elliot Adams101'02North Bend
13.12Luke Kimberly101'01North Bend
14.11Joey Safaie100'02Bandon
15.12Dustin Hitner98'10North Bend
16.10Mike Chambers98'04Brookings-Harbor
17.12Jon Gates97'10Siuslaw
19.11Josh Gunderson95'05South Umpqua
20.12Kyle Reed92'08South Umpqua
10Matt SuiterNDTaft
-Jesse MontigueNDTaft
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Kimberly171'08North Bend
2.12Corbin McClanahan163'06Siuslaw
3.11Joey Safaie159'07Bandon
4.10Paul Guffey151'07North Bend
5.12Jon Gates151'03Siuslaw
6.11Josh Gunderson149'07South Umpqua
7.12Gabe Haberly147'10Siuslaw
8.12Zach Fairman140'09Newport
9.11Anthony Huntley140'08Bandon
10.11Mike Waite138'09Newport
10.12Cyle Barnhart138'09Toledo
12.11Chris Platano137'06Myrtle Point
13.11Kevin Faulkner130'08South Umpqua
14.11Blake Shappell130'05Mapleton
15.11Will Price129'08Gold Beach
16.12Tyler Fairbank124'01North Bend
17.10Nick Milner102'11Taft
18.9Bo Johnson102'09Toledo
19.10Pat Cashen102'07Newport
11Ernie WoodrumNDSouth Umpqua
9Kyle ClarkNDToledo
11Alex LeahyNDPhilomath
10Matt SuiterNDTaft
-Jesse MontigueNDTaft
12Dana RyssdalNDGold Beach
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryce Siegel6'00.00Siuslaw
2.11Austin Nicholls6'00.00North Bend
3.11Chris Dodson6'00.00Siuslaw
4.12Jake Bailey5'10.00Newport
5.9Kevin Godfrey5'08.00Douglas
6.10Bruce Burbank5'06.00Newport
6.12David Hewlett5'06.00Philomath
8.10Jokeem Odum5'06.00Newport
9.9Brad Coupchiak5'04.00Philomath
9.11Joel Haga5'04.00Bandon
9.10Justin Haberly5'04.00Mapleton
9Kyle ClarkNHToledo
10Brian HodgeNHBrookings-Harbor
11Curtis BonesNHBrookings-Harbor
9Kyle LoomisNHDouglas
9Drew KaminskiNHToledo
10Matt SuiterNHTaft
12Andrew GreifNHNorth Bend
12Travis RenfrowNHToledo
11Mike HodgsonNHMapleton
11Josiah StevensNHGold Beach
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Voogd12'06.00Siuslaw
2.11Austin Nicholls12'06.00North Bend
3.12Javier Dale12'00.00Newport
4.9Austin Ouderkirk11'06.00Newport
5.10Sean Campbell11'01.00Siuslaw
6.9Kevin Godfrey10'06.00Douglas
6.11Alex Pruden10'06.00Brookings-Harbor
6.9Nick Schatz10'06.00Philomath
9.9Brad Coupchiak10'06.00Philomath
10.10Jake Quanbeck10'06.00Douglas
11.9Sean Brands10'00.00Newport
9Kody ReavisNHSiuslaw
10Wyley BartlettNHDouglas
9Kyle BotnenNHBrookings-Harbor
11Michael SummersNHDouglas
9Evan RiceNHMyrtle Point
9Casey CagleyNHMyrtle Point
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Greif20'04.75North Bend
2.12Jared Kreil20'02.50Siuslaw
3.10Bruce Burbank20'00.50Newport
4.12Corbin McClanahan19'00.00Siuslaw
5.10Bryce Siegel18'11.00Siuslaw
6.12Sean Edmunds18'10.00Taft
7.11Dustin Budd18'08.50Philomath
9.11Johnny Nelson18'05.50Mapleton
10.11Chris Lamma18'04.00Newport
11.12Tyson Shappell18'03.50Mapleton
12.9Lane Seals18'03.00North Bend
13.10Justin Haberly17'10.75Mapleton
14.11Tyler Nay17'08.00Myrtle Point
15.11Curtis Bones17'07.50Brookings-Harbor
16.12James Thornton17'06.00Myrtle Point
17.11Neil Faber16'08.50Bandon
18.11Joel Haga16'05.00Bandon
19.11Seth Brink16'04.00Brookings-Harbor
20.12Branden Doyle16'01.00Newport
21.9Will Kingery15'09.00Toledo
22.10Luke Martin15'06.50Toledo
9Drew KaminskiNDToledo
12Kurtis SimonNDSouth Umpqua
11Joey SafaieNDBandon
12Jebb CurtisNDGold Beach
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Greif41'11.75North Bend
2.12Jared Kreil41'07.25Siuslaw
3.10Bryce Siegel41'00.00Siuslaw
4.9Lane Seals40'05.00North Bend
5.11Michael Kessinger40'04.50Newport
6.10Brian Hodge40'01.25Brookings-Harbor
7.12James Thornton39'00.50Myrtle Point
8.10Justin Doyle38'11.25Newport
9.12Corbin McClanahan38'06.50Siuslaw
10.12Sean Edmunds38'05.25Taft
11.11Neil Faber37'08.75Bandon
12.11Chris Lamma37'05.50Newport
12.11Tyler Nay37'05.50Myrtle Point
14.9Craig Minkler37'01.50Bandon
15.11Ozzie Josephson37'00.25Brookings-Harbor
16.11Johnny Nelson36'10.50Mapleton
18.9Brian Schaudt36'01.00Philomath
19.11Joel Haga35'11.50Bandon
20.10Luke Martin32'08.25Toledo
9Drew KaminskiNDToledo
12Kurtis SimonNDSouth Umpqua
11Joe SpadaNDGold Beach