Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Brown11.70Christian Faith
2.12Scott Lorette11.92Evergreen Lutheran
3.12Kelly Adam12.01Christian Faith
4.12Daniel Kurbis12.04Evergreen Lutheran
5.12Kenneth Edmonson12.09Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.12Keith Edmonson12.12Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Nick Olson12.19Crosspoint
8.10Mark Anderson12.21Evergreen Lutheran
9.11Robbie Carrasco12.26Seattle Lutheran
10.11Milton Newell12.30Evergreen Lutheran
11.10Eric Jeong12.41Crosspoint
12.10Chris Gallardo12.49Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Kyle McLaughlin12.51Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Chad Ostrom12.58Christian Faith
15.11Josh Etsekson12.86Northwest Yeshiva
16.10Joel Dressler12.93Mt Rainier Lutheran
17.9Rolan Wedde12.96Evergreen Lutheran
18.9Jordan Wishard13.14Christian Faith
19.9Julian Watson13.15Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.10Mark Staroverov13.26Christian Faith
21.11Jasper Cabiao13.44Christian Faith
22.9Joe Wiltz13.46Crosspoint
23.11Nick Croy13.50Evergreen Lutheran
24.10Avishai Baral13.71Northwest Yeshiva
25.9Daniel Song13.78Crosspoint
26.10Mindon Win13.98Seattle Lutheran
27.12Steven Kelly15.96Seattle Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Brown23.51Christian Faith
2.12Kenneth Edmonson24.44Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Keith Edmonson24.57Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Kelly Adam24.80Christian Faith
5.12Jeff Mitchell24.86Crosspoint
6.12Scott Lorette25.14Evergreen Lutheran
7.10Mark Anderson25.26Evergreen Lutheran
8.10Chris Gallardo25.67Evergreen Lutheran
9.11Milton Newell25.72Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Robbie Carrasco25.76Seattle Lutheran
11.11Chad Ostrom26.15Christian Faith
12.10Mark Staroverov26.74Christian Faith
13.9Rolan Wedde26.93Evergreen Lutheran
14.9Julian Watson27.34Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Jordan Wishard27.36Christian Faith
16.11Tyler Peterson27.60Christian Faith
17.9Daniel Song27.64Crosspoint
18.9Joe Wiltz27.91Crosspoint
19.10Mindon Win28.61Seattle Lutheran
20.10Ben Ott28.94Evergreen Lutheran
21.11Michael Smith29.08Christian Faith
22.9Kevin Devine29.70Crosspoint
23.12Steven Kelly32.13Seattle Lutheran
24.10Corey Fagan32.58Evergreen Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Brown52.31Christian Faith
2.10Spencer Nuefeld56.09Lighthouse Christian
3.12Keith Edmonson56.18Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Kenneth Edmonson57.65Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Milton Newell58.60Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Robbie Carrasco59.26Seattle Lutheran
7.10Chris Gallardo59.70Evergreen Lutheran
8.11Vitaliy Golubkov59.91Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Jake Kornbau1:00.11Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.10Mark Staroverov1:00.74Christian Faith
11.12Ed Tsui1:00.93Crosspoint
12.9Jordan Wishard1:01.14Christian Faith
13.10Nick Olson1:02.02Crosspoint
14.11Patrick Maguire1:03.23Crosspoint
15.11Michael Smith1:03.97Christian Faith
16.10Avishai Baral1:04.41Northwest Yeshiva
17.11Tyler Peterson1:04.89Christian Faith
18.9Josh Voss1:05.07Northwest Yeshiva
19.9Kevin Devine1:07.46Crosspoint
20.12Steven Kelly1:12.56Seattle Lutheran
21.10Gabe Fisher1:21.70Lighthouse Christian
22.9Avinom Baral1:22.39Northwest Yeshiva
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jake Kornbau2:07.53Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Joseph Mungai2:08.00Christian Faith
3.10Ryan Hopkins2:12.83Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Nathan Haack2:17.40Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Tyler Fuegmann2:20.23Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Kyle Whitt2:22.39Crosspoint
7.11Craig Birsching2:26.15Evergreen Lutheran
8.10Ian Johnson2:26.65Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Dan Price2:29.28Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Caleb Bertolini2:31.32Crosspoint
11.11Alex Hall2:34.48Evergreen Lutheran
12.12Kyle Fagan2:35.06Evergreen Lutheran
13.10Jim Kristiansen2:35.67Christian Faith
14.12Matt Yourek2:38.15Crosspoint
15.11Iver Nitz2:50.95Evergreen Lutheran
16.10Evan Reese2:59.18Seattle Lutheran
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jake Kornbau4:47.52Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Dalton Cuthbert4:47.99Christian Faith
3.10Ryan Hopkins4:56.92Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Vitaliy Golubkov5:00.32Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Gordy Mueller5:12.65Seattle Lutheran
6.9Josh Voss5:14.50Northwest Yeshiva
7.11Tyler Fuegmann5:20.67Evergreen Lutheran
8.12Tony Ive5:34.64Seattle Lutheran
9.12Matt Yourek5:48.95Crosspoint
10.9Avinom Baral5:53.65Northwest Yeshiva
11.12Kyle Fagan6:03.73Evergreen Lutheran
12.10Byron Rowland6:12.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.11Craig Birsching6:17.79Evergreen Lutheran
14.11Iver Nitz6:20.44Evergreen Lutheran
15.10Evan Reese6:33.93Seattle Lutheran
16.12Carson Alberg6:44.39Seattle Lutheran
11Josh EtseksonDNSNorthwest Yeshiva
9Favian ChungDNSEvergreen Lutheran
10Pavel StaroverovDNSChristian Faith
9Ben EggersDNSNorthwest Yeshiva
9Aaron RogichDNSEvergreen Lutheran
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dalton Cuthbert10:28.22Christian Faith
2.10Ryan Hopkins11:08.30Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Vitaliy Golubkov11:12.67Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Andrew Wolf11:16.07Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Kyle Carter12:52.28Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Luke Peters14:18.90Lighthouse Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Holter17.08Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Austin Schlief17.09Crosspoint
3.12Michael Loveless21.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Alex Dugan22.08Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Matthew Dugan23.07Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Holter44.59Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Eric Jeong46.52Crosspoint
3.12Austin Schlief47.14Crosspoint
4.9Andrew Wolf47.42Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Morgan Weisz47.55Christian Faith
6.9Alex Dugan51.21Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Matthew Dugan56.02Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rolan Wedde
Daniel Kurbis
Mark Anderson
Scott Lorette
48.12Evergreen Lutheran
2.-Kenneth Edmonson
Dylan Schlatter
Joel Dressler
Keith Edmonson
48.68Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Colin Mange
Eric Jeong
Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
48.98Crosspoint
4.-Kelly Adam
Mark Staroverov
Collin Perri
Chad Ostrom
49.53Christian Faith
5.9Jordan Cooper
Joe Wiltz
Austin Hewitt
Daniel Song
52.95Crosspoint
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenny Brown
Joseph Mungai
Morgan Weisz
Dalton Cuthbert
3:50.99Christian Faith
2.-Nathan Haack
Ian Johnson
Dan Price
Jake Kornbau
4:03.37Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Tyler Fuegmann
Nate Holter
Kyle Fagan
Chris Gallardo
4:07.42Evergreen Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Kurbis40'08.00Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Zach Lake38'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Lucas Driscoll36'00.00Seattle Lutheran
4.9Kyle McLaughlin35'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Nick Croy35'00.00Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Zach Domingues34'01.00Seattle Lutheran
7.9Ryan Bagley33'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Joon Kim33'08.00Christian Faith
9.11Ricky Deol33'06.00Christian Faith
9.10Jared Wright33'06.00Crosspoint
11.10Dylan Heckett32'03.00Seattle Lutheran
12.11Caleb Wood31'09.00Christian Faith
13.11Vitaliy Petrov31'04.00Christian Faith
14.12Sean Casteel30'06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Tyler Daniels30'05.00Evergreen Lutheran
16.9Justin Kreher29'08.00Crosspoint
17.10Corey Fagan29'05.00Evergreen Lutheran
18.11Jasper Cabiao29'02.00Christian Faith
19.11Chad Ostrom28'00.00Christian Faith
20.10Ben Ott27'06.00Evergreen Lutheran
21.10Byron Rowland27'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
22.9Kelvin Mason27'01.00Crosspoint
23.9Joe Wiltz26'01.00Crosspoint
24.11Kevin Hemry25'06.00Crosspoint
25.9Alex Loveless25'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
26.10Karl Qvigstad25'02.00Crosspoint
27.9Tyler Holland24'03.00Crosspoint
28.10Tom Wright23'01.00Crosspoint
29.9Jack Gilmour22'01.00Seattle Lutheran
30.9Jones Barton21'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
31.9Sam Striplin19'07.00Seattle Lutheran
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Kurbis127'03Evergreen Lutheran
2.9Kyle McLaughlin112'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Lucas Driscoll108'08Seattle Lutheran
4.10Dylan Heckett104'06Seattle Lutheran
5.11Joon Kim100'00Christian Faith
6.10Jared Wright97'06Crosspoint
7.10Zach Lake90'07Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.11Nick Croy89'10Evergreen Lutheran
9.12Sean Casteel87'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Kevin Hemry78'04Crosspoint
11.11Vitaliy Petrov76'08Christian Faith
12.11Ricky Deol76'04Christian Faith
13.11Zach Domingues73'04Seattle Lutheran
14.11Caleb Wood73'02Christian Faith
15.10Byron Rowland64'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.10Morgan Bingle60'03Seattle Lutheran
17.9Kelvin Mason60'03Crosspoint
18.11Jasper Cabiao59'06Christian Faith
19.9Tyler Daniels57'05Evergreen Lutheran
20.9Jones Barton57'04Mt Rainier Lutheran
21.10Karl Qvigstad57'00Crosspoint
22.9Jack Gilmour55'09Seattle Lutheran
23.10Tom Wright48'00Crosspoint
23.10Daniel Domer48'00Evergreen Lutheran
25.9Sam Striplin47'00Seattle Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle McLaughlin143'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Scott Lorette137'07Evergreen Lutheran
3.11Vitaliy Petrov124'00Christian Faith
4.10Joel Dressler121'07Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Cal Delahay117'03Crosspoint
6.11Nate Holter115'00Evergreen Lutheran
7.9Ryan Bagley114'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Lucas Driscoll111'05Seattle Lutheran
9.10Garrett Cross110'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.10Karl Qvigstad101'03Crosspoint
11.9Jordan Cooper99'02Crosspoint
12.11Nick Croy98'03Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Nathan Haack97'01Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Joon Kim96'11Christian Faith
15.9Austin Hewitt96'03Crosspoint
16.9Justin Kreher95'10Crosspoint
17.11Caleb Wood94'08Christian Faith
18.10Corey Fagan92'07Evergreen Lutheran
19.11Quinn Crevling87'05Seattle Lutheran
20.9Tyler Holland86'08Crosspoint
21.9Alex Loveless84'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
22.10Jim Kristiansen83'00Christian Faith
23.10Kyle Carter73'08Mt Rainier Lutheran
24.10Ben Ott72'06Evergreen Lutheran
25.10Morgan Bingle68'02Seattle Lutheran
26.10Daniel Domer59'05Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Kenton Krueger54'01Seattle Lutheran
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Mungai5'02.00Christian Faith
2.9Andrew Wolf5'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Rolan Wedde5'00.00Evergreen Lutheran
4.10Nick Olson5'00.00Crosspoint
5.12Michael Loveless4'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Alex Dugan4'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Matthew Dugan4'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Mange10'00.00Crosspoint
2.12Tony Ive9'00.00Seattle Lutheran
3.9Kelvin Mason8'00.00Crosspoint
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Mitchell17'00.00Crosspoint
2.11Joseph Mungai16'08.00Christian Faith
3.12Kelly Adam16'06.00Christian Faith
4.11Morgan Weisz16'05.00Christian Faith
5.9Jordan Cooper16'03.50Crosspoint
6.10Eric Jeong15'11.00Crosspoint
7.9Ryan Bagley15'07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Ed Tsui15'02.00Crosspoint
9.11Vitaliy Golubkov14'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Dylan Schlatter14'06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.10Mark Anderson14'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
12.11Michael Smith14'00.00Christian Faith
13.10Avishai Baral12'10.00Northwest Yeshiva
14.11Josh Etsekson12'05.00Northwest Yeshiva
15.9Austin Hewitt12'04.00Crosspoint
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Mitchell36'03.00Crosspoint
2.11Alex Hall35'11.00Evergreen Lutheran
3.9Jordan Cooper35'10.00Crosspoint
4.9Andrew Wolf35'03.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Dylan Schlatter35'01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Morgan Weisz34'05.00Christian Faith
7.12Michael Loveless34'01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Ed Tsui33'01.00Crosspoint