Sea-Tac League Meet #3

Thursday, April 17, 2008
  West Seattle Stadium, Seattle - Map

  Field Events Start: 5:00 PM  Track Events Start: 5:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 2B
CRACCrosspoint Academy
SELUSeattle Lutheran
Washington - Pierce County CYO
LGHTLighthouse Christian
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenny Brown11.70Christian Faith
2.12Scott Lorette11.92Evergreen Lutheran
3.12Kelly Adam12.01Christian Faith
4.12Daniel Kurbis12.04Evergreen Lutheran
5.12Kenneth Edmonson12.09Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.12Keith Edmonson12.12Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.10Nick Olson12.19Crosspoint Academy
8.10Mark Anderson12.21Evergreen Lutheran
9.11Robbie Carrasco12.26Seattle Lutheran
10.11Milton Newell12.30Evergreen Lutheran
11.10Eric Jeong12.41Crosspoint Academy
12.10Chris Gallardo12.49Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Kyle McLaughlin12.51Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Chad Ostrom12.58Christian Faith
15.11Josh Etsekson12.86Northwest Yeshiva
16.10Joel Dressler12.93Mt Rainier Lutheran
17.9Rolan Wedde12.96Evergreen Lutheran
18.9Jordan Wishard13.14Christian Faith
19.9Julian Watson13.15Mt Rainier Lutheran
20.10Mark Staroverov13.26Christian Faith
21.11Jasper Cabiao13.44Christian Faith
22.9Joe Wiltz13.46Crosspoint Academy
23.11Nick Croy13.50Evergreen Lutheran
24.10Avishai Baral13.71Northwest Yeshiva
25.9Daniel Song13.78Crosspoint Academy
26.10Mindon Win13.98Seattle Lutheran
27.12Steven Kelly15.96Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenny Brown23.51Christian Faith
2.12Kenneth Edmonson24.44Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Keith Edmonson24.57Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Kelly Adam24.80Christian Faith
5.12Jeff Mitchell24.86Crosspoint Academy
6.12Scott Lorette25.14Evergreen Lutheran
7.10Mark Anderson25.26Evergreen Lutheran
8.10Chris Gallardo25.67Evergreen Lutheran
9.11Milton Newell25.72Evergreen Lutheran
10.11Robbie Carrasco25.76Seattle Lutheran
11.11Chad Ostrom26.15Christian Faith
12.10Mark Staroverov26.74Christian Faith
13.9Rolan Wedde26.93Evergreen Lutheran
14.9Julian Watson27.34Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Jordan Wishard27.36Christian Faith
16.11Tyler Peterson27.60Christian Faith
17.9Daniel Song27.64Crosspoint Academy
18.9Joe Wiltz27.91Crosspoint Academy
19.10Mindon Win28.61Seattle Lutheran
20.10Ben Ott28.94Evergreen Lutheran
21.11Michael Smith29.08Christian Faith
22.9Kevin Devine29.70Crosspoint Academy
23.12Steven Kelly32.13Seattle Lutheran
24.10Corey Fagan32.58Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenny Brown52.31Christian Faith
2.10Spencer Nuefeld56.09Lighthouse Christian
3.12Keith Edmonson56.18Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Kenneth Edmonson57.65Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Milton Newell58.60Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Robbie Carrasco59.26Seattle Lutheran
7.10Chris Gallardo59.70Evergreen Lutheran
8.11Vitaliy Golubkov59.91Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Jake Kornbau1:00.11Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.10Mark Staroverov1:00.74Christian Faith
11.12Ed Tsui1:00.93Crosspoint Academy
12.9Jordan Wishard1:01.14Christian Faith
13.10Nick Olson1:02.02Crosspoint Academy
14.11Patrick Maguire1:03.23Crosspoint Academy
15.11Michael Smith1:03.97Christian Faith
16.10Avishai Baral1:04.41Northwest Yeshiva
17.11Tyler Peterson1:04.89Christian Faith
18.9Josh Voss1:05.07Northwest Yeshiva
19.9Kevin Devine1:07.46Crosspoint Academy
20.12Steven Kelly1:12.56Seattle Lutheran
21.10Gabe Fisher1:21.70Lighthouse Christian
22.9Avinom Baral1:22.39Northwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jake Kornbau2:07.53Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Joseph Mungai2:08.00Christian Faith
3.10Ryan Hopkins2:12.83Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Nathan Haack2:17.40Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Tyler Fuegmann2:20.23Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Kyle Whitt2:22.39Crosspoint Academy
7.11Craig Birsching2:26.15Evergreen Lutheran
8.10Ian Johnson2:26.65Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.9Dan Price2:29.28Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Caleb Bertolini2:31.32Crosspoint Academy
11.11Alex Hall2:34.48Evergreen Lutheran
12.12Kyle Fagan2:35.06Evergreen Lutheran
13.10Jim Kristiansen2:35.67Christian Faith
14.12Matt Yourek2:38.15Crosspoint Academy
15.11Iver Nitz2:50.95Evergreen Lutheran
16.10Evan Reese2:59.18Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jake Kornbau4:47.52Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Dalton Cuthbert4:47.99Christian Faith
3.10Ryan Hopkins4:56.92Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.11Vitaliy Golubkov5:00.32Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Gordy Mueller5:12.65Seattle Lutheran
6.9Josh Voss5:14.50Northwest Yeshiva
7.11Tyler Fuegmann5:20.67Evergreen Lutheran
8.12Tony Ive5:34.64Seattle Lutheran
9.12Matt Yourek5:48.95Crosspoint Academy
10.9Avinom Baral5:53.65Northwest Yeshiva
11.12Kyle Fagan6:03.73Evergreen Lutheran
12.10Byron Rowland6:12.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
13.11Craig Birsching6:17.79Evergreen Lutheran
14.11Iver Nitz6:20.44Evergreen Lutheran
15.10Evan Reese6:33.93Seattle Lutheran
16.12Carson Alberg6:44.39Seattle Lutheran
11Josh EtseksonDNSNorthwest Yeshiva
9Ben EggersDNSNorthwest Yeshiva
10Pavel StaroverovDNSChristian Faith
9Favian ChungDNSEvergreen Lutheran
9Aaron RogichDNSEvergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalton Cuthbert10:28.22Christian Faith
2.10Ryan Hopkins11:08.30Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Vitaliy Golubkov11:12.67Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Andrew Wolf11:16.07Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Kyle Carter12:52.28Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.10Luke Peters14:18.90Lighthouse Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nate Holter17.08Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Austin Schlief17.09Crosspoint Academy
3.12Michael Loveless21.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Alex Dugan22.08Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Matthew Dugan23.07Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nate Holter44.59Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Eric Jeong46.52Crosspoint Academy
3.12Austin Schlief47.14Crosspoint Academy
4.9Andrew Wolf47.42Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Morgan Weisz47.55Christian Faith
6.9Alex Dugan51.21Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Matthew Dugan56.02Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rolan Wedde
Daniel Kurbis
Mark Anderson
Scott Lorette
48.12Evergreen Lutheran
2.-Kenneth Edmonson
Dylan Schlatter
Joel Dressler
Keith Edmonson
48.68Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Colin Mange
Eric Jeong
Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
48.98Crosspoint Academy
4.-Kelly Adam
Mark Staroverov
Collin Perri
Chad Ostrom
49.53Christian Faith
5.-Jordan Cooper
Joe Wiltz
Austin Hewitt
Daniel Song
52.95Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kenny Brown
Joseph Mungai
Morgan Weisz
Dalton Cuthbert
3:50.99Christian Faith
2.-Nathan Haack
Ian Johnson
Dan Price
Jake Kornbau
4:03.37Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Tyler Fuegmann
Nate Holter
Kyle Fagan
Chris Gallardo
4:07.42Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Kurbis40'08.00Evergreen Lutheran
2.10Zach Lake38'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Lucas Driscoll36'00.00Seattle Lutheran
4.9Kyle McLaughlin35'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Nick Croy35'00.00Evergreen Lutheran
6.11Zach Domingues34'01.00Seattle Lutheran
7.11Joon Kim33'08.00Christian Faith
7.9Ryan Bagley33'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.10Jared Wright33'06.00Crosspoint Academy
9.11Ricky Deol33'06.00Christian Faith
11.10Dylan Heckett32'03.00Seattle Lutheran
12.11Caleb Wood31'09.00Christian Faith
13.11Vitaliy Petrov31'04.00Christian Faith
14.12Sean Casteel30'06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Tyler Daniels30'05.00Evergreen Lutheran
16.9Justin Kreher29'08.00Crosspoint Academy
17.10Corey Fagan29'05.00Evergreen Lutheran
18.11Jasper Cabiao29'02.00Christian Faith
19.11Chad Ostrom28'00.00Christian Faith
20.10Ben Ott27'06.00Evergreen Lutheran
21.10Byron Rowland27'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
22.9Kelvin Mason27'01.00Crosspoint Academy
23.9Joe Wiltz26'01.00Crosspoint Academy
24.11Kevin Hemry25'06.00Crosspoint Academy
25.9Alex Loveless25'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
26.10Karl Qvigstad25'02.00Crosspoint Academy
27.9Tyler Holland24'03.00Crosspoint Academy
28.10Tom Wright23'01.00Crosspoint Academy
29.9Jack Gilmour22'01.00Seattle Lutheran
30.9Jones Barton21'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
31.9Sam Striplin19'07.00Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Kurbis127'03Evergreen Lutheran
2.9Kyle McLaughlin112'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Lucas Driscoll108'08Seattle Lutheran
4.10Dylan Heckett104'06Seattle Lutheran
5.11Joon Kim100'00Christian Faith
6.10Jared Wright97'06Crosspoint Academy
7.10Zach Lake90'07Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.11Nick Croy89'10Evergreen Lutheran
9.12Sean Casteel87'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Kevin Hemry78'04Crosspoint Academy
11.11Vitaliy Petrov76'08Christian Faith
12.11Ricky Deol76'04Christian Faith
13.11Zach Domingues73'04Seattle Lutheran
14.11Caleb Wood73'02Christian Faith
15.10Byron Rowland64'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
16.10Morgan Bingle60'03Seattle Lutheran
17.9Kelvin Mason60'03Crosspoint Academy
18.11Jasper Cabiao59'06Christian Faith
19.9Tyler Daniels57'05Evergreen Lutheran
20.9Jones Barton57'04Mt Rainier Lutheran
21.10Karl Qvigstad57'00Crosspoint Academy
22.9Jack Gilmour55'09Seattle Lutheran
23.10Tom Wright48'00Crosspoint Academy
23.10Daniel Domer48'00Evergreen Lutheran
25.9Sam Striplin47'00Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kyle McLaughlin143'06Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Scott Lorette137'07Evergreen Lutheran
3.11Vitaliy Petrov124'00Christian Faith
4.10Joel Dressler121'07Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Cal Delahay117'03Crosspoint Academy
6.11Nate Holter115'00Evergreen Lutheran
7.9Ryan Bagley114'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.10Lucas Driscoll111'05Seattle Lutheran
9.10Garrett Cross110'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.10Karl Qvigstad101'03Crosspoint Academy
11.9Jordan Cooper99'02Crosspoint Academy
12.11Nick Croy98'03Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Nathan Haack97'01Mt Rainier Lutheran
14.11Joon Kim96'11Christian Faith
15.9Austin Hewitt96'03Crosspoint Academy
16.9Justin Kreher95'10Crosspoint Academy
17.11Caleb Wood94'08Christian Faith
18.10Corey Fagan92'07Evergreen Lutheran
19.11Quinn Crevling87'05Seattle Lutheran
20.9Tyler Holland86'08Crosspoint Academy
21.9Alex Loveless84'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
22.10Jim Kristiansen83'00Christian Faith
23.10Kyle Carter73'08Mt Rainier Lutheran
24.10Ben Ott72'06Evergreen Lutheran
25.10Morgan Bingle68'02Seattle Lutheran
26.10Daniel Domer59'05Evergreen Lutheran
27.10Kenton Krueger54'01Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joseph Mungai5'02.00Christian Faith
2.9Andrew Wolf5'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Rolan Wedde5'00.00Evergreen Lutheran
4.10Nick Olson5'00.00Crosspoint Academy
5.12Michael Loveless4'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Alex Dugan4'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.9Matthew Dugan4'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colin Mange10'00.00Crosspoint Academy
2.12Tony Ive9'00.00Seattle Lutheran
3.9Kelvin Mason8'00.00Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Mitchell17'00.00Crosspoint Academy
2.11Joseph Mungai16'08.00Christian Faith
3.12Kelly Adam16'06.00Christian Faith
4.11Morgan Weisz16'05.00Christian Faith
5.9Jordan Cooper16'03.50Crosspoint Academy
6.10Eric Jeong15'11.00Crosspoint Academy
7.9Ryan Bagley15'07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Ed Tsui15'02.00Crosspoint Academy
9.11Vitaliy Golubkov14'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Dylan Schlatter14'06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.10Mark Anderson14'01.00Evergreen Lutheran
12.11Michael Smith14'00.00Christian Faith
13.10Avishai Baral12'10.00Northwest Yeshiva
14.11Josh Etsekson12'05.00Northwest Yeshiva
15.9Austin Hewitt12'04.00Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Mitchell36'03.00Crosspoint Academy
2.11Alex Hall35'11.00Evergreen Lutheran
3.9Jordan Cooper35'10.00Crosspoint Academy
4.9Andrew Wolf35'03.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Dylan Schlatter35'01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Morgan Weisz34'05.00Christian Faith
7.12Michael Loveless34'01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.12Ed Tsui33'01.00Crosspoint Academy
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alina Yovetich13.44Seattle Lutheran
2.11Irene Moore13.77Crosspoint Academy
3.12Rachel Campion13.83Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Amy Anderson14.00Evergreen Lutheran
5.9Heidi Gerstenbaur14.74Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Christa Weddle14.90Evergreen Lutheran
7.10Jill Morris15.01Crosspoint Academy
7.9Liesl Sund15.01Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Kathleen Nash15.06Evergreen Lutheran
10.9Nicki Etsekson15.17Northwest Yeshiva
11.9Carissa Harris15.24Mt Rainier Lutheran
12.9Alexa Schlief15.50Crosspoint Academy
13.9Christine Dmytriv15.62Christian Faith
14.9Danielle Thurow15.72Evergreen Lutheran
15.12Jordan Behar17.39Northwest Yeshiva
16.9Amy Hong17.49Evergreen Lutheran
17.10Dasom Lee19.37Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melanie Laete28.25Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Rachel Campion28.83Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Katelyn Hagen29.12Lighthouse Christian
4.11Grace Johnson29.96Seattle Lutheran
5.9Brilynn Schenk30.03Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Kayla Swanson31.07Christian Faith
7.9Christa Weddle31.27Evergreen Lutheran
8.9Emilee Larsen32.03Mt Rainier Lutheran
9.11Kathleen Nash32.47Evergreen Lutheran
10.9Amy Cooper34.27Crosspoint Academy
11.9Danielle Thurow34.77Evergreen Lutheran
12.9Sue Lee35.08Evergreen Lutheran
13.9Amy Hong36.60Evergreen Lutheran
14.10Dasom Lee41.89Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Irene Moore1:02.73Crosspoint Academy
2.10Melanie Laete1:03.90Evergreen Lutheran
3.12Heather McLaughlin1:05.96Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.9Kelsey Rogers1:12.51Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Kathleen Nash1:13.75Evergreen Lutheran
6.9Breyenne Mosey1:14.66Crosspoint Academy
7.9Danielle Thurow1:17.57Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carlie Rouse2:32.54Crosspoint Academy
2.9Maddy Williams2:39.38Seattle Lutheran
3.9Alexis Fynboe2:40.17Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Heather McLaughlin2:45.21Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.9Kailey Fuegmann2:47.62Evergreen Lutheran
6.9Megume Poetter2:52.89Evergreen Lutheran
7.12Caitlin Aldrich2:53.30Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Leah Crews2:55.79Seattle Lutheran
9.12Alyssa Mews3:01.43Evergreen Lutheran
10.9Ruth Nitz3:05.27Evergreen Lutheran
11.9Michala Watford3:07.02Seattle Lutheran
12.9Taylor Swanson3:15.27Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexis Fynboe5:55.23Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Caitlin Aldrich6:15.09Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Michala Watford6:19.77Seattle Lutheran
4.9Megume Poetter6:20.72Evergreen Lutheran
5.9Kailey Fuegmann6:21.61Evergreen Lutheran
6.12Alyssa Mews6:26.25Evergreen Lutheran
7.9Ruth Nitz6:26.66Evergreen Lutheran
8.9Leah Crews6:30.07Seattle Lutheran
9.9Taylor Swanson6:56.43Evergreen Lutheran
11Grace LoretteDNSEvergreen Lutheran
9Nicki EtseksonDNSNorthwest Yeshiva
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexis Fynboe14:21.20Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.12Caitlin Aldrich14:21.50Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Hannah Jacobs15:02.20Seattle Lutheran
4.12Valerie Holter16:41.90Evergreen Lutheran
5.12Rebekka Mantegna18:00.00Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brilynn Schenk18.08Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.9Rae Fu20.04Crosspoint Academy
3.10Megan Valerio22.06Evergreen Lutheran
4.11Amber Hertel28.06Christian Faith
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brilynn Schenk55.70Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Megan Valerio1:02.43Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Antioquia
Grace Johnson
Elyssa Watford
Alina Yovetich
54.78Seattle Lutheran
2.-Rachel Campion
Heather McLaughlin
Ashley Collett
Heidi Gerstenbaur
56.06Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Rae Fu
Alexa Schlief
Samantha Kappert
Jill Morris
1:00.02Crosspoint Academy
4.-Markelle Lance
Christa Weddle
Megan Valerio
Amy Anderson
1:00.34Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Antioquia
Grace Johnson
Alina Yovetich
Elyssa Watford
1:58.50Seattle Lutheran
2.-Kelsey Carroll
Alyssa Treat
Amber Hertel
Christine Dmytriv
2:11.70Christian Faith
3.-Breyenne Mosey
Samantha Kappert
Alexa Schlief
Jill Morris
2:12.00Crosspoint Academy
4.-Kelsey Rodgers
Ashley Collett
Carissa Harris
Liesl Sund
2:12.40Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Grace Johnson
Stephanie Antioquia
Michala Watford
Maddy Williams
4:41.86Seattle Lutheran
2.-Grace Lorette
Megan Valerio
Melanie Laete
Megume Poetter
4:46.03Evergreen Lutheran
3.-Heidi Gerstenbaur
Carissa Harris
Ashley Collett
Kelsey Rodgers
5:03.70Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Daniels33'04.00Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Michelle Webster27'05.00Crosspoint Academy
3.12Megan Morris24'04.00Crosspoint Academy
4.11Julie Schoettler23'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Emily Meyer21'07.00Seattle Lutheran
6.11Rose Washburn20'06.00Seattle Lutheran
6.9Kalene Cassal20'06.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.11Kayla Stull20'05.00Seattle Lutheran
9.9Emilee Larsen19'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.9Amanda Meyer18'08.00Evergreen Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Daniels106'07Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Lakiesha Nilles78'04Crosspoint Academy
3.-Alyssa Treat68'02Christian Faith
4.11Liz Johnson68'00Crosspoint Academy
5.9Kalene Cassal67'05Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.11Rose Washburn65'04Seattle Lutheran
7.9Amanda Meyer64'00Evergreen Lutheran
8.11Tasha Richter60'04Seattle Lutheran
9.9Emilee Larsen60'00Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Kayla Stull59'01Seattle Lutheran
11.11Emily Meyer57'10Seattle Lutheran
12.9Kayla Swanson57'00Christian Faith
13.11Hannah Park49'04Christian Faith
14.10Lauren Miller49'00Crosspoint Academy
15.12Brenda McCallon46'09Christian Faith
16.11Julie Schoettler44'05Mt Rainier Lutheran
17.10Su Min Lee38'05Christian Faith
18.10Yoon Young Cho37'04Christian Faith
19.10Raquel Petry26'06Christian Faith
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lakiesha Nilles122'00Crosspoint Academy
2.11Liz Johnson91'09Crosspoint Academy
3.12Megan Morris90'09Crosspoint Academy
4.9Maddy Williams84'06Seattle Lutheran
5.-Alyssa Treat83'02Christian Faith
6.10Alina Yovetich70'03Seattle Lutheran
7.11Tasha Richter67'02Seattle Lutheran
8.12Ashley Daniels66'00Evergreen Lutheran
9.9Kalene Cassal62'11Mt Rainier Lutheran
10.11Julie Schoettler61'09Mt Rainier Lutheran
11.9Amanda Meyer59'03Evergreen Lutheran
12.10Lauren Miller58'11Crosspoint Academy
13.9Breyenne Mosey54'11Crosspoint Academy
14.9Emilee Larsen53'03Mt Rainier Lutheran
15.9Amy Cooper52'07Crosspoint Academy
16.12Brenda McCallon52'00Christian Faith
17.10Su Min Lee41'03Christian Faith
18.10Gabrielle Little37'02Seattle Lutheran
19.10Raquel Petry23'01Christian Faith
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megume Poetter4'08.00Evergreen Lutheran
2.11Stephanie Antioquia4'08.00Seattle Lutheran
3.9Maddy Williams4'06.00Seattle Lutheran
3.11Irene Moore4'06.00Crosspoint Academy
5.9Alexa Schlief4'04.00Crosspoint Academy
6.10Hannah Jacobs4'02.00Seattle Lutheran
7.10Samantha Kappert4'02.00Crosspoint Academy
8.9Kayla Swanson3'10.00Christian Faith
8.12Alyssa Mews3'10.00Evergreen Lutheran
10.9Breyenne Mosey3'10.00Crosspoint Academy
10Yoon Young ChoNHChristian Faith
10Lauren MillerNHCrosspoint Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elyssa Watford6'00.00Seattle Lutheran
2.11Irene Moore6'00.00Crosspoint Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Webster13'05.00Crosspoint Academy
2.10Elyssa Watford12'10.00Seattle Lutheran
3.12Rachel Campion12'07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Hannah Jacobs12'06.00Seattle Lutheran
5.10Katelyn Hagen12'05.00Lighthouse Christian
5.9Heidi Gerstenbaur12'05.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Lindsey Nichols11'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
8.9Christine Dmytriv10'10.00Christian Faith
9.11Hannah Park10'09.00Christian Faith
10.10Gabrielle Little10'07.00Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melanie Laete29'09.00Evergreen Lutheran
2.12Heather McLaughlin27'09.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Liz Johnson26'07.50Crosspoint Academy
4.11Lindsey Nichols25'04.00Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.