Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jay Moore11.55Crescent Valley
5.11Andrew Ryu12.05Crescent Valley
6.12Nate Merrill12.66Crescent Valley

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Andrew Ryu24.74Crescent Valley
5.9Steve Milligan26.35Crescent Valley
6.11Sean Wonnacott27.71Crescent Valley

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Joey Miles56.0Crescent Valley
5.10Torrin Rosegold58.2Crescent Valley
6.11Sean Wonnacott64.6Crescent Valley

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Brookman Holmes2:08.33Crescent Valley
3.11JC Martin2:09.58Crescent Valley
7.11Jacob Oaks2:20.32Crescent Valley

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jake Hansen4:18.02Crescent Valley
3.11John Arnold4:29.39Crescent Valley
7.10Loren Nudelman5:05.0Crescent Valley

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Ben Babbel11:02.1Crescent Valley
5.9Erik Bateham11:34.66Crescent Valley
8.11Matt McDowell12:00.18Crescent Valley

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Chris Morrell18.59Crescent Valley

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.10Micah Tuttle48.97Crescent Valley

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.53Crescent Valley

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.11Rob Leisman29'5.5Crescent Valley

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.11Rob Leisman105'8Crescent Valley
5.10Roy Adams91'2Crescent Valley
6.9Josh Evans83'11Crescent Valley

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

4.12David Ahn133'6Crescent Valley
5.11Max Bruch93'Crescent Valley
6.9Kellen Wake88'11Crescent Valley

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Merrill6' 0Crescent Valley
2.9Alex Kovac6' 0Crescent Valley
6.9Ryan Ensor5' 2Crescent Valley

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Craig Teegarden13' 6"Crescent Valley
2.12Jimmy Drebin13' 6"Crescent Valley
3.12Kevin Drost11' 0"Crescent Valley
4.10Micah Tuttle10' 0"Crescent Valley

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Aaron Kim18'9.75Crescent Valley
4.10Jeff Ahn18'7Crescent Valley
5.12David Ahn18'3.25Crescent Valley

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Aaron Kim39'11.5Crescent Valley
4.11Kevin Stansill37'9.75Crescent Valley

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Reinke13.17Crescent Valley
5.9Kat Maggiulli13.89Crescent Valley
7.12Christina Soward14.12Crescent Valley

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Reinke26.44Crescent Valley
3.9Kat Maggiulli28.25Crescent Valley
4.12Christina Soward29.10Crescent Valley

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Tracy Hruby66.04Crescent Valley

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Casey Gifford2:44.3Crescent Valley

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Amelia Yeager11:47.3Crescent Valley
3.12Dani Babbel12:49.4Crescent Valley

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hannah Wroblicky17.29Crescent Valley

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Dilson50.92Crescent Valley
2.12Hannah Wroblicky51.23Crescent Valley

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kelli Greenfield
Kat Maggiulli
Christina Soward
Nicole Reinke
53.86Crescent Valley

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Stephanie Griffin28'7Crescent Valley
5.10Kristin Egan20'4Crescent Valley

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Elizabeth Doran96'8Crescent Valley
5.12Stephanie Griffin72'Crescent Valley
6.12Tiffany Gitt57'6Crescent Valley

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

4.12Alli Myhre81'8Crescent Valley
5.12Stephanie Griffin75'Crescent Valley
6.12Tiffany Gitt69'11Crescent Valley

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sara Ehlers5' 0Crescent Valley
2.12Elizabeth Doran4' 8Crescent Valley
2.10Emily Doran4' 8Crescent Valley

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelli Greenfield10' 7"Crescent Valley
2.11Sara Ehlers9' 0"Crescent Valley
3.11Breanne Langley8' 0"Crescent Valley
4.10Lindsey DeCarolis8' 0"Crescent Valley

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kat Maggiulli14'5.5Crescent Valley
4.12Christina Soward13'7.25Crescent Valley

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Doran29'8Crescent Valley
3.12Elizabeth Doran27'11Crescent Valley


Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon