Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bandon Small Schools

Tuesday, March 18, 2008

Bandon HS, Bandon

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 1A
Pacific
Powers
Oregon - 3A
Coquille
Oregon - 4A
Brookings-Harbor
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Moore11.99aGold Beach
2.11Claude Wilson12.22aMyrtle Point
3.12Martin Robic12.30aBrookings-Harbor
4.11Sean Andy12.36aMyrtle Point
5.10Kole Freestone12.52aReedsport
6.10Gregory Puhl12.56aBandon
7.10Cesar Escalante12.86aBandon
8.12Jake Best12.90aBandon
9.9Taylor Ladd13.00aReedsport
10.12Winston Krauss13.01aPowers
11.11Garrett Wolford13.02aGold Beach
12.10Matt Thurber13.03aReedsport
13.9Jake Lamont13.23aBandon
13.-Todd Holiday13.23aCoquille
15.9Jackie Swift13.30aReedsport
16.9Peter Swenson13.53aPacific
17.12David Cevallos13.83aBrookings-Harbor
18.9Bill Fletcher15.34aPowers
10Joe DunnDNSPowers
11Alan GriggsDNSReedsport
10Cory ChristoffersenDNSReedsport
10Keelan McduffyDNSReedsport
9Daley HaroldDNSReedsport
-Buster WebbDNSBandon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Moore24.18aGold Beach
2.10Isaac Taylor25.38aBandon
3.12Martin Robic25.49aBrookings-Harbor
4.10Kole Freestone25.58aReedsport
5.12Levi Dieu25.95aCoquille
6.10Cesar Escalante26.26aBandon
7.11Chris Greene26.57aPacific
8.9Taylor Ladd26.93aReedsport
9.12Jake Best27.03aBandon
9.11Garrett Wolford27.03aGold Beach
11.12David Cevallos27.80aBrookings-Harbor
12.10Matt Thurber27.93aReedsport
13.12Thomas Wagner28.09aPowers
-Buster WebbDNSBandon
10Gregory PuhlDNSBandon
10Cory ChristoffersenDNSReedsport
10Keelan McduffyDNSReedsport
11Claude WilsonDNSMyrtle Point
12Casey CagleyDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isaac Taylor56.32aBandon
2.10Kole Freestone58.26aReedsport
3.9Joe Nichols1:00.69aCoquille
4.9Jackie Swift1:00.83aReedsport
5.9Alan Roy1:01.27aReedsport
6.9John Thurber1:01.57aReedsport
7.12Thomas Wagner1:02.10aPowers
8.9Arnold O'Brien1:05.53aMyrtle Point
9Michael WhitneyDNSBandon
11Aaron AtkinsDNSMyrtle Point
12Mark AguirreDNSBrookings-Harbor
10Miles Bernadett-PetersDNSGold Beach
12Nathan MooreDNSGold Beach
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Willy Wayrynen2:09.47aPacific
2.11Kevin Sthen2:09.57aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Caleb Kupersmith2:23.01aCoquille
4.9Alan Roy2:29.95aReedsport
5.11Gerald Davis2:31.66aBandon
6.10Terry Redding2:42.83aPacific
11Scott ClarkDNSMyrtle Point
9John ThurberDNSReedsport
9Joe NicholsDNSCoquille
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Sanders4:21.53aBrookings-Harbor
2.12William Bennet4:30.90aBrookings-Harbor
3.12Levi Dieu4:40.50aCoquille
4.10Miles Bernadett-Peters4:43.17aGold Beach
5.9Gage Northrup4:58.40aBrookings-Harbor
6.11Caleb Kupersmith5:08.82aCoquille
7.11Gerald Davis5:17.15aBandon
8.9Sean Halstead5:19.12aReedsport
9.9Tony Hernandez5:28.32aReedsport
10.-Todd Holiday5:43.52aCoquille
11.9Johnathan Holland5:44.62aPowers
12Alec RosenthalDNSBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aaron Miller11:00.09aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Winston Krauss11:42.43aPowers
3.9Javin Fleshman11:43.13aBrookings-Harbor
4.10Jake Thomas11:55.51aBandon
5.9Johnathan Holland13:05.93aPowers
9Sean HalsteadDNSReedsport
9Tony HernandezDNSReedsport
10Miles Bernadett-PetersDNSGold Beach
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Andy18.53aMyrtle Point
2.11Jarrid Doffing19.96aBandon
10Isaac TaylorDNSBandon
11Kyle BlantonDNSPowers
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Geoff Gowman46.93aBrookings-Harbor
2.11Sean Andy47.13aMyrtle Point
3.11Gavin Cooper48.73aBrookings-Harbor
4.9Peter Swenson51.13aPacific
5.11Kody Lawrence52.00aBandon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cory Christoffersen
Keelan Mcduffy
Adam Chase
kole Freestone
49.32aReedsport
2.-Dylan Roberts
Anthony Babb
Geoff Gowman
Tommy Marrington
49.76aBrookings-Harbor
3.-Levi Dieu
Joe Nichols
Josh Duke
Rex Dixon
49.79aCoquille
--Jarrid Doffing
Cesar Escalante
Gregory Puhl
Jake Best
DNSBandon
--Kyle Botnen
Mark Aguirre
Blake Peters
Martin Robic
DNSBrookings-Harbor
--David Bonotto
Garrett Wolford
Nathan Moore
Miles Bernadett-Peters
DNSGold Beach
--Sean Andy
JR Bustarga
Claude Wilson
Garren Hitner
DNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Geoff Gowman
William Bennet
Martin Robic
Kevin Sthen
3:46.43aBrookings-Harbor
2.-Isaac Taylor
Gregory Puhl
Cesar Escalante
Michael Whitney
3:47.03aBandon
--Steven Sanders
Blake Peters
Mark Aguirre
Kyle Botnen
DNSBrookings-Harbor
--Josh Duke
Joe Nichols
Levi Dieu
Rex Dixon
DNSCoquille
--JR Bustarga
Taylor Elliott
Scott Clark
Arnold O'Brien
DNSMyrtle Point
--Willy Wayrynen
Julian Carter
Chris Greene
Jeremy Johnston
DNSPacific
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ismael Osorio46'10.00Reedsport
2.11Logan Hockema40'07.50Gold Beach
3.11Kyle Miller37'09.00Bandon
4.12Mason Lieuallen37'03.00Powers
5.-Tyler Drafhal35'05.00Brookings-Harbor
6.12Andrew North34'06.00Brookings-Harbor
7.11Brice Young34'03.00Reedsport
8.9Jack Lander31'10.00Gold Beach
9.12Nicholas Martin31'08.00Bandon
10.11Jackson DeHaven31'04.00Brookings-Harbor
11.10Justin Fry31'01.50Myrtle Point
11.9Levi Bennett31'01.50Powers
13.12Levi Anderson30'03.50Pacific
14.10Joe Dunn27'09.00Powers
15.9Brendon Gibbons27'05.00Reedsport
16.9Favian Fernandez26'08.50Brookings-Harbor
17.9Michael Parry26'05.00Pacific
18.11Evan Miller23'02.50Bandon
19.9Matt Brady19'10.50Pacific
20.9Matt Barnes18'01.50Pacific
21.11Kevin Hoover16'03.00Bandon
9Jake LamontDNSBandon
11Jace PounceyDNSBandon
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ismael Osorio129'05Reedsport
2.11Logan Hockema109'09Gold Beach
3.11Jackson DeHaven103'00Brookings-Harbor
4.11Kyle Miller100'06Bandon
5.12Nicholas Martin96'00Bandon
6.10Justin Fry94'00Myrtle Point
7.9Jack Lander93'08Gold Beach
8.12Mason Lieuallen91'09Powers
9.12Andrew North87'07Brookings-Harbor
10.-Todd Holiday76'03Coquille
11.10Joe Dunn71'04Powers
12.9Jake Lamont67'06Bandon
13.9Derek Christie66'07Brookings-Harbor
14.9Michael Parry62'05Pacific
15.9Favian Fernandez61'09Brookings-Harbor
16.11Evan Miller61'02Bandon
17.9Taylor Ladd50'06Reedsport
18.9Matt Brady48'08Pacific
19.9Matt Barnes47'09Pacific
20.11Kevin Hoover39'05Bandon
10Adam ChaseDNSReedsport
12Gentry KingDNSMyrtle Point
11Caleb KupersmithDNSCoquille
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cole Scherer169'01Bandon
2.12Andrew North145'04Brookings-Harbor
3.12Mason Lieuallen136'02Powers
4.10Adam Chase133'03Reedsport
5.9Jason Fegles131'05Reedsport
6.11Brice Young127'02Reedsport
7.11John Drozek123'08Reedsport
8.11Chris Greene122'08Pacific
9.11Gavin Cooper120'02Brookings-Harbor
10.9Peter Swenson119'02Pacific
11.11Kody Lawrence114'05Bandon
12.10Dylan Grytness110'02Bandon
13.9Brice Dotson108'00Reedsport
14.12Martin Robic107'01Brookings-Harbor
15.9Cameron Adams101'11Gold Beach
16.11Kyle Miller97'07Bandon
17.10Joe Dunn94'09Powers
18.12Nicholas Martin93'11Bandon
19.-Tyler Drafhal89'06Brookings-Harbor
20.12Craig Minkler87'11Bandon
21.10Justin Fry82'06Myrtle Point
22.12Adam Gernandt77'03Bandon
23.9Levi Bennett75'09Powers
24.-Todd Holiday71'11Coquille
25.11Jackson DeHaven69'05Brookings-Harbor
26.9Bill Fletcher65'05Powers
27.9Jake Lamont57'05Bandon
28.11Evan Miller54'03Bandon
29.11Kevin Hoover50'09Bandon
10Kyle LawrenceDNSBandon
11Caleb KupersmithDNSCoquille
11Jace PounceyDNSBandon
10Josh DukeDNSCoquille
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Geoff Gowman5'10.00Brookings-Harbor
2.11Kyle Blanton5'06.00Powers
3.12Casey Cagley5'02.00Myrtle Point
4.9Dylan Roberts5'02.00Brookings-Harbor
5.9Tyler Frazee5'02.00Brookings-Harbor
6.11Gavin Cooper5'00.00Brookings-Harbor
7.12Gentry King4'10.00Myrtle Point
8.12Thomas Wagner4'08.00Powers
9Jeremy JohnstonDNSPacific
11Cole SchererDNSBandon
9Rex DixonDNSCoquille
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Cagley13'06.00Myrtle Point
2.11Scott Clark11'06.00Myrtle Point
3.9Jason Fegles10'00.00Reedsport
4.11Jarrid Doffing9'00.00Bandon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rex Dixon17'10.50Coquille
2.11Garrett Wolford17'00.50Gold Beach
3.9Tyler Frazee16'11.00Brookings-Harbor
4.12Casey Cagley16'01.00Myrtle Point
5.9John Thurber15'00.00Reedsport
6.12Winston Krauss14'00.50Powers
7.11Alan Griggs12'05.00Reedsport
8.9Bill Fletcher12'02.00Powers
9.11Aaron Atkins12'00.00Myrtle Point
10.9Arnold O'Brien11'09.50Myrtle Point
11.9Daley Harold11'09.00Reedsport
9Jackie SwiftDNSReedsport
10Josh DukeDNSCoquille
9Michael WhitneyDNSBandon
12Ross KieferDNSBandon
9Anthony BabbDNSBrookings-Harbor
11Kyle BlantonDNSPowers
11Claude WilsonDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Minkler39'04.50Bandon
2.11Jarrid Doffing36'04.50Bandon
3.11Claude Wilson35'07.50Myrtle Point
4.11Kyle Blanton35'02.75Powers
5.11Kevin Sthen34'09.00Brookings-Harbor
6.11Kody Lawrence32'06.00Bandon
12Casey CagleyDNSMyrtle Point
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsie Standley14.02aPowers
2.9Catherine Bones-Axel14.50aBrookings-Harbor
3.9Sophia Morris14.77aBrookings-Harbor
4.9Caitlyn Reilley14.92aReedsport
5.12Heather Crook15.09aCoquille
6.9Ellen Duke15.22aCoquille
7.10Jaira Chaffee15.46aBandon
8.11Phylicia Barnett15.47aMyrtle Point
9.9Emily Eller15.67aBrookings-Harbor
10.10Clare Foster15.80aCoquille
11.10McKaley Trussell15.90aMyrtle Point
12.9Megan Sullivan15.96aCoquille
13.11Joliene Chaffee16.14aBandon
14.9Taylor Stallard16.61aPowers
11Jessica CooperDNSReedsport
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
12Katlyn ShawDNSCoquille
11Ayla-Mae VedderDNSBandon
10Hannah WallDNSReedsport
9Heidi MooreDNSBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsie Standley28.93aPowers
2.12Katlyn Shaw29.06aCoquille
3.10Jenna Stone30.06aCoquille
4.12Natalie Manning30.33aPacific
5.9Caitlyn Reilley30.91aReedsport
6.9Megan Sullivan32.56aCoquille
7.11Phylicia Barnett33.05aMyrtle Point
8.9Emily Eller33.42aBrookings-Harbor
9.10Hannah Wall33.85aReedsport
10.10McKaley Trussell34.35aMyrtle Point
11.9katelyn Terra34.75aReedsport
13.10Lily Miller37.59aGold Beach
14.11Leea Rickard38.14aGold Beach
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frauke Fuchs1:05.37aCoquille
2.10Kacy Crook1:15.42aBandon
3.10Marisa Fedukowski1:16.72aBandon
9Caralyn SoutherDNSReedsport
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sydney Snook2:29.99aGold Beach
2.11Vanessa Ferrer2:43.43aCoquille
3.11Sam Sanders2:45.99aMyrtle Point
4.10Rachel Ledig2:50.06aBandon
5.10Audrey Moss-Strong2:55.48aBandon
6.9Crystal Pitts2:56.37aBrookings-Harbor
7.10Sonia Gonzales2:57.15aBrookings-Harbor
8.10Shirah Stidham2:58.14aMyrtle Point
9.9Nicole Ledford3:01.48aBrookings-Harbor
10.-Brittney Bissonnett3:13.72aCoquille
11.12Gloria Ghilotti3:16.67aCoquille
13.10Jaycee Capitanich3:35.64aMyrtle Point
14.10Gabby LaFranchi3:39.26aMyrtle Point
12Miriam ErdeinbruchDNSCoquille
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sydney Snook5:06.67aGold Beach
2.9Ally Manley5:09.66aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Vanessa Ferrer5:37.66aCoquille
4.10Rachel Ledig5:50.13aBandon
5.11Erin Fullerton5:54.98aMyrtle Point
6.9Samantha Sutherland6:23.12aBandon
7.12Ali Grove6:26.69aMyrtle Point
8.12Miriam Erdeinbruch6:47.39aCoquille
9.12Gloria Ghilotti6:54.31aCoquille
11.9Joelle Wheeler7:31.23aCoquille
12.11Ashley White8:02.30aReedsport
10Audrey Moss-StrongDNSBandon
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Wren Carter12:09.61aPacific
2.10Lisa Bernhard13:37.36aBrookings-Harbor
3.10Caitlyn McLauchlin14:02.93aBandon
4.12Ali Grove14:05.73aMyrtle Point
5.-Shaylee Kester14:42.75aCoquille
6.11Rachel Carrillo15:42.66aBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Hamm18.49aBrookings-Harbor
2.11Beth Castro18.59aBandon
3.9Catherine Bones-Axel18.63aBrookings-Harbor
4.10Karli Crook18.96aBandon
5.12Maria Ciccarelli19.23aMyrtle Point
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Hamm52.37aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Heather Crook52.97aCoquille
3.11Erin Fullerton57.70aMyrtle Point
4.10Lily Miller1:15.76aGold Beach
5.12Jessica Odson1:19.86aPacific
11Ashley WhiteDNSReedsport
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kayla Hamm
Heidi Moore
Ashley Juarez
Katherine Bones
55.00aBrookings-Harbor
2.-Jordan James
Hannah Wall
Jessica Cooper
Caitlin Riley
56.00aReedsport
3.-Clare Foster
Katlyn Shaw
Jenna Stone
Ellen Duke
57.00aCoquille
4.-Beth Castro
Ayla-Mae Vedder
Karli Crook
Juliana Baker
58.00aBandon
--Jessie Denning
Lily Miller
Rachel Ellis
Leea Rickard
DNSGold Beach
--Kaitlyn McCollum
McKaley Trussell
Phylicia Barnett
Maria Ciccarelli
DNSMyrtle Point
--Jaden Morgan
Taylor Stallard
Chelsie Standley
Nicole Bittner
DNSPowers
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Megan Sullivan
Heather Crook
Frauke Fuchs
Jenna Stone
4:42.30aCoquille
2.-Relay Team 4:48.37aBrookings-Harbor
3.-Kacy Crook
Samantha Sutherland
Rachel Ledig
Caitlyn McLauchlin
5:03.52aBandon
--Jaycee Capitanich
Gabby LaFranchi
Kaitlyn McCollum
Shirah Stidham
DNSMyrtle Point
--Crystal Pitts
Sonia Gonzales
Nicole Ledford
Lisa Bernhard
DNSBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Allison Cook30'05.00Coquille
2.10Jesse Culley28'09.00Pacific
3.11Briana Valentine28'01.00Bandon
4.10Tiana Butler26'02.00Reedsport
5.9Haley Nolan25'03.50Bandon
6.11Nicole Bittner24'11.00Powers
7.11Jalina Hanson24'01.00Coquille
8.9Julia Scolari23'05.50Coquille
9.11Cally Kennedy23'03.50Myrtle Point
10.9Robin Hill22'04.50Bandon
11.9Nicki Norton22'02.00Reedsport
12.11Haley Patterson20'11.00Powers
13.10Kayla Monroe20'01.00Reedsport
14.9Joelle Wheeler19'00.50Coquille
15.11Jaden Morgan17'05.50Powers
16.10Gabby LaFranchi12'07.00Myrtle Point
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
-Brit SmithDNSReedsport
9Caralyn SoutherDNSReedsport
12Gloria GhilottiDNSCoquille
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tabby Reneman115'04Brookings-Harbor
2.11Briana Valentine86'09Bandon
3.11Camille Tisler81'00Reedsport
4.11Cally Kennedy80'10Myrtle Point
5.9Allison Cook80'04Coquille
6.10Tiana Butler70'01Reedsport
7.12Frauke Fuchs66'10Coquille
8.11Jalina Hanson64'00Coquille
9.9Joelle Wheeler57'11Coquille
10.12Amanda Wickstrom57'03Bandon
11.9Julia Scolari57'00Coquille
12.10Caitlyn McLauchlin55'00Bandon
13.11Leea Rickard53'00Gold Beach
15.9Nicki Norton47'05Reedsport
16.10Kayla Monroe46'10Reedsport
17.12Miriam Erdeinbruch45'00Coquille
18.12Gloria Ghilotti43'02Coquille
19.9Robin Hill42'01Bandon
9Marissa RamosDNSBandon
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
-Brit SmithDNSReedsport
9Nikki O'DellDNSBrookings-Harbor
9Caralyn SoutherDNSReedsport
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frauke Fuchs110'04Coquille
2.11Cally Kennedy101'09Myrtle Point
3.10Jesse Culley101'07Pacific
4.11Sam Sanders96'11Myrtle Point
5.11Jessica Cooper93'08Reedsport
6.11Nicole Bittner87'07Powers
7.9Marissa Ramos82'10Bandon
8.11Haley Patterson79'02Powers
9.10Juliana Baker78'07Bandon
10.10Clare Foster74'02Coquille
11.12Mary Lane71'01Bandon
12.12Jessica Odson69'01Pacific
13.10Shirah Stidham68'03Myrtle Point
14.9Becca Moore68'00Reedsport
15.9Allison Cook65'05Coquille
16.9Taylor Stallard64'08Powers
17.11Briana Valentine64'05Bandon
18.9Megan Sullivan62'05Coquille
19.10Hannah Wall61'11Reedsport
20.12Amanda Wickstrom60'07Bandon
21.11Jaden Morgan60'06Powers
22.9Julia Scolari60'05Coquille
23.11Ashley Tobiska60'05Bandon
24.9Nikki O'Dell59'10Brookings-Harbor
25.9Joelle Wheeler59'07Coquille
26.12Gloria Ghilotti59'02Coquille
27.11Jalina Hanson56'04Coquille
28.12Jessie Denning53'03Gold Beach
30.9Taylor Schaeffer46'07Brookings-Harbor
31.12Miriam Erdeinbruch44'08Coquille
-Lindsay TurnerDNSReedsport
9Ellen DukeDNSCoquille
11Phylicia BarnettDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katlyn Shaw4'08.00Coquille
2.11Erin Fullerton4'06.00Myrtle Point
3.12Natalie Manning4'06.00Pacific
4.12Maria Ciccarelli4'04.00Myrtle Point
4.9Crystal Pitts4'04.00Brookings-Harbor
6.9Heidi Moore4'02.00Brookings-Harbor
7.10Haley Stephens4'00.00Coquille
9Grace GarrettDNSBandon
-Kaitlyn McCollumDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Beth Castro9'00.00Bandon
2.10Kacy Crook6'00.00Bandon
10Jackie BrownDNSBandon
10Marisa FedukowskiDNSBandon
9Sophia MorrisDNSBrookings-Harbor
11Joliene ChaffeeDNSBandon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Manning14'01.00Pacific
2.9Catherine Bones-Axel13'10.00Brookings-Harbor
2.9Caitlyn Reilley13'10.00Reedsport
4.11Chelsie Standley13'04.00Powers
5.11Phylicia Barnett13'02.00Myrtle Point
6.9Becca Moore13'01.00Reedsport
7.12Jordan James12'10.50Reedsport
8.10Karli Crook12'08.50Bandon
9.9Sydney Snook12'08.00Gold Beach
10.9Shae Citte12'04.00Bandon
11.9Alissa Miller12'01.00Bandon
12.12Jessie Denning12'00.50Gold Beach
13.10Juliana Baker11'09.00Bandon
14.10Hannah Wall11'07.50Reedsport
15.9Wren Carter11'04.00Pacific
16.9Taylor Stallard11'01.50Powers
17.9katelyn Terra9'10.00Reedsport
18.10Jaycee Capitanich9'00.00Myrtle Point
-Lindsay TurnerDNSReedsport
10McKaley TrussellDNSMyrtle Point
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maria Ciccarelli30'07.50Myrtle Point
2.10Juliana Baker28'04.00Bandon
3.12Mary Lane28'01.50Bandon
4.12Jordan James26'11.50Reedsport
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.