Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Aldrich12.1Centralia
2.11Kyle Milton12.2W F West
11Wade Phillips12.3W F West
3.9Connor Smith12.4W F West
12Robert Clements12.7Centralia
10Conrad Bruns12.7Centralia
9Derek Roundtree12.8W F West
10TJ Urban12.9Centralia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Milton25.2W F West
2.10Tyler Shoemaker25.7W F West
3.12Robert Clements25.8Centralia
10Conrad Bruns26.4Centralia
9Connor Smith26.6W F West
10Stephen Summers26.6W F West
12Cody Hawthorne27.4W F West
10Chris Allen28.1W F West
9Sergio Marquez28.3Centralia
9Johnny Singletary29.01Rochester
10Jon Zammito30.6W F West
9Adrian Rone31.2Centralia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Aldrich54.5Centralia
2.11Nicholas Paul54.8Centralia
3.11Wade Phillips55.5W F West
9Derek Roundtree61.0W F West
11Daniel Schwiderski63.7Rochester
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Tippery2:09.5Centralia
2.10Jesse Cummins2:10.0W F West
12Robbie Thoman2 16Rochester
3.9Andy Robertson2:17.1W F West
10Tyler Bedford2:34.0W F West
10Eli Spencer2:39.8W F West
9Padriac Fain2:40.3Centralia
9Raphael Tippery3:05.4Centralia
9Jordan White3:22Centralia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dakota Parker4:42.9W F West
2.12Gabe Tippery4:56Centralia
3.9Adam Seiler5:00Centralia
3.12Robbie Thoman5 04Rochester
10Luke Bonagofski5:08.4W F West
9Raphael Tippery6:31Centralia
9Jordan White7:04Centralia
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dakota Parker10:39.4W F West
2.9Adam Seiler11:04Centralia
3.9Jacob Miltenberger11:21.0W F West
3.12Robbie Thoman11:44Rochester
10Ben Schanz11:47.6W F West
11Brendin Sauer12:27.7W F West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Allan Palmerson17.3Rochester
1.11Josh Miller17.4W F West
2.12Jonathan Hoffman-Haynes18.1Centralia
3.10Brandon Meyers20.0Centralia
9Sergio Marquez27.1Centralia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Hoffman-Haynes44.9Centralia
2.11Josh Miller45.1W F West
3.11Allan Palmerson48.4Rochester
3.10Brandon Meyers53.1Centralia
9Sergio Marquez59.3Centralia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh McFarland
Jason Aldrich
Robert Clements
Jonathan Hoffman-Haines
47.8Centralia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.0W F West
2.-Gabe Tippery
Conrad Bruns
Jason Aldrich
Nicholas Paul
3:47.7Centralia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Allwine47'7"W F West
2.12Tyson Schmitt37'0"W F West
3.12Richard Tripp35'8"W F West
4.11Zach Barr35'5"W F West
11Scott Allen34'6"W F West
10Bryson Tiller33'5Centralia
10Jesse Moore-Hendrickson32'9.5Centralia
9Nolan Lininger32'9.5"W F West
11James Nahaku31'8"W F West
9Zach Phelps31'7.5Centralia
11Jordan Masters31'7Centralia
9Tanner Moon31'0"W F West
10Nathan Bluoin28'4.5Centralia
9Spencer Churchill26'10Centralia
9Anthony Scarsella26'3Centralia
9Johnny Singletary22 1Rochester
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Allwine125'8.5"W F West
2.12Richard Tripp109'4.5"W F West
3.10Jesse Moore-Hendrickson104'1Centralia
12Tyson Schmitt102'3"W F West
11Kyle Gregory77'9.5"W F West
10Bryson Tiller77'6Centralia
10Nathan Bluoin77'3Centralia
9Nolan Lininger76'4.5"W F West
9Zach Phelps74'2.5Centralia
9Tanner Moon74'2"W F West
11James Nahaku68'6"W F West
10Trevor White68'6Centralia
9Colt Keller66'2"W F West
11Justin Rogers63'5.5"W F West
10Joseph Rush58'8.5Centralia
10James Lancaster52 8Rochester
9Johnny Singletary49Rochester
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Masters145'10.5Centralia
2.12Tyler Allwine144'1"W F West
3.11James Nahaku131'6"W F West
4.11Chris Hull125'9"W F West
12Tyson Schmitt122'8"W F West
10Joseph Rush119'6Centralia
9Zach Phelps108'9Centralia
12Richard Tripp103'5"W F West
9Connor Smith99'0"W F West
11Kyle Gregory96'1"W F West
11Justin Rogers79'8"W F West
10Trevor White76'4Centralia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McFarland5'10Centralia
2.11Dakota Ruege5 8Rochester
3.11Allan Palmerson5 6Rochester
2.10Ben Ternan5'4"W F West
3.9Derek Chipman4'8"W F West
4.9Derek Roundtree4'8"W F West
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nolan Lininger4'10"W F West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Johnson12'0"W F West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McFarland20'1Centralia
2.12Brent Kaplan19'9.5"W F West
3.10Ben Ternan18'11.5"W F West
11Dakota Ruege17 4.5Rochester
10Tyler Shoemaker16'7"W F West
11Brendin Sauer13'11"W F West
11Daniel Schwiderski13 3Rochester
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Ternan37'9"W F West
11Dakota Ruege36 2Rochester
11Allan Palmerson35 .5Rochester
3.9Sergio Marquez28'7.5Centralia
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams