Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Steven Buffer2:06.8hAtwater
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Alan Quintero4:49.5hAtwater
12Shawn Conour4:54.5hAtwater
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Anthony Blanco
Steven Odom
Jacob Bautista
Carlos Luna
45.68aAtwater
-Shae Van Ommen
Austin Palmiere
Geoff Keiffer
Ian Brown
46.40aGolden Sierra
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Shae Van Ommen
Nick Highberger
Geoff Keiffer
Ian Brown
1:36.29aGolden Sierra
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Chad Poulter
Michael Vernon
Matt Nevieux
Nick Highberger
4:05.77aGolden Sierra
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Matt Nevieux
Ian Espinosa
David Staves
Chad Poulter
10:18.90aGolden Sierra
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shae Van Ommen
Mathias Reed
Geoff Keiffer
Ian Brown
1:40.99aGolden Sierra
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

-Shae Van Ommen
Chris Knight
Austin Palmiere
David Staves
1:17.32aGolden Sierra
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shae Van Ommen43'7.5"Golden Sierra
12Dean Perkins38'11.5"Golden Sierra
12Gregory Schilber38'7.75Escalon
11Mathias Reed38'3"Golden Sierra
9Mitch Reed27'4.75"Golden Sierra
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Gregory Schilber134'2.5Escalon
12Chad Keyser130'4Escalon
12Dean Perkins123'10"Golden Sierra
12Zack Boger123'3Escalon
11Mathias Reed95'4"Golden Sierra
10Ian Espinosa95'1"Golden Sierra
9Phil Soden74'11"Golden Sierra
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Mike Swanson5'8Escalon
12Ian Brown5'6"Golden Sierra
12Chris Knight5'4"Golden Sierra
12Austin Palmiere5'2"Golden Sierra
9Nick HighbergerNHGolden Sierra
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony Loogman12'Escalon
12Jackson Price12'Escalon
12Chris Knight9'Golden Sierra
11Chad Poulter9'Golden Sierra
12David Staves8'6"Golden Sierra
12Austin PalmiereNHGolden Sierra
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Vernon20'Golden Sierra
12Ian Brown19'1"Golden Sierra
12Ben Carnes18'9Escalon
12Chris Knight17'9"Golden Sierra
12Geoff Keiffer16'6.75"Golden Sierra
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Vernon38'2"Golden Sierra
12David Staves36'0.25"Golden Sierra
11Chad Poulter34'Golden Sierra
 

Womens Results Switch to

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Amanda Garcia2:39.7hAtwater
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Veronica Nuno6:08.5Atwater
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Amanda Garcia
Jessica Rodriquez
Daisy Martinez
Alex Jenkins
4:37.70aAtwater
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Simone Lionudakis31'3Escalon
12Brittney Brunetti28'3.5Escalon
10Jaylyn Costa24'1Escalon
10Amanda Chapman23'10.5Escalon
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Brittney Brunetti84'3Escalon
10Amanda Chapman74'11Escalon
10Jaylyn Costa61'4.5Escalon
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Simone Lionudakis4'8Escalon
11Rachel Leal4'2Escalon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Mckenzie Brown9'Escalon
9Jenna Price7'6Escalon
11Ashley Michels6'6Escalon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Simone Lionudakis15Escalon
10Bianca Terry13'10.5Escalon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
2A Nevada