Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Nycole Griffin10.94aBenson
2nd10Paul Johnson11.61aBenson
3.12Jamieille Parrish11.67aGrant
11Daunte Paschel11.71aGrant
10Kenneth Acker11.77aGrant
2.9Byron Brown11.83aGrant
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Graham11.97aGrant
11Keondrea Woods12.64aGrant
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Terik Springfield11.80aGrant
9Foday Smith-Buani13.13aGrant
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Shimada22.67aGrant
2nd12Isaiah Jones23.23aBenson
3.11Daunte Paschel23.60aGrant
10Booker Wells23.80aGrant
12Danial Kamal23.97aGrant
2.9Alex Arrington24.4Grant
3.10Nathanial Ellis25.67aGrant
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Kelvin Cain25.57aGrant
11Ranjan Shakya27.74aGrant
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Byron Brown23.2Grant
9Stone Hudson28.5Grant
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Frederick Jackson50.36aBenson
2.10Kenneth Acker52.86aGrant
3.10Sam Ebeling56.63aGrant
10Aidan Smith57.57aGrant
12Sam Ulman59.80aGrant
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Robert Graham56.13aGrant
2.11James Tipton58.77aGrant
3.11Olin Stickler60.27aGrant
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Terik Springfield56.89aGrant
3.9Geoffrey Parent60.20aGrant
9Stone Hudson64.53aGrant
9Sean Stauffer68.47aGrant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Knutson52.3Grant
12Charlie Lovett56.8Grant
10Robert Graham56.8Grant
10Aidan Smith58.3Grant
10Chad Powell58.6Grant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Darrick Sturgeon57.2Grant
10Daniel Pinkerton57.7Grant
10Cameron Knutson61.3Grant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Peter Sullivan55.3Grant
9Will Watkins57.1Grant
9Tyler Riggs58.4Grant
9Brit Cornwall60.9Grant
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Riggs2:07.9Grant
2.9Peter Sullivan2:08.3Grant
3.10Chad Powell2:10.4Grant
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrick Sturgeon2:12.96aGrant
2.10Daniel Pinkerton2:13.52aGrant
11Henry Meece2:27.14aGrant
10Brendan Self2:53.43aGrant
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Noah Diamond2:36.58aGrant
2.9Matt Cole2:39.55aGrant
3.9Ray Spolek2:57.97aGrant
9Zeke Rosenberg3:24.53aGrant
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Will Watkins4:30.59aGrant
2nd12Cory Reimer4:37.69aBenson
3.12Charlie Lovett4:40.11aGrant
10Dylan Paulk4:59.38aGrant
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Knutson4:54.40aGrant
2.10Dagim Gebretsadik5:08.47aGrant
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brit Cornwall4:49.39aGrant
2.9Joel Brandis5:28.79aGrant
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ari Kohn10:13.66aGrant
2nd10Cameron Villareal10:18.17aBenson
3.12Joseph Conlon10:20.33aGrant
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Charles Bailey12:35.22aGrant
2.9Elliott Henshaw12:38.01aGrant
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Sam Moskowitz19.27aGrant
9James Ostrander20.87aGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Shimada15.67aGrant
2.12Eric Leschber16.34aGrant
3rd11Josh Hickman17.01aBenson
12Spencer Hunt17.57aGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Chung18.17aGrant
2.10Jordan Green18.34aGrant
11Zach Walker18.41aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

2.9James Ostrander52.92aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Sam Moskowitz52.56aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Josh Hickman42.43aBenson
2.12Eric Leschber43.13aGrant
3.11Zach Walker44.46aGrant
12Spencer Hunt44.99aGrant
11Grant Runyan45.46aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Green45.41aGrant
2.11Andrew Chung47.84aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Paul Johnson
Frederick Jackson
Isaiah Jones
Nycole Griffin
42.51aBenson
2.-Arthur Pittman
Kenneth Acker
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
43.58aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Pinkerton
Jordan Green
Olin Stickler
Robert Graham
47.27aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Alex Arrington
Terik Springfield
Desmond Jones
Byron Brown
46.24aGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aidan Smith
Charlie Lovett
Chad Powell
Nathan Knutson
3:46.25aGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Darrick Sturgeon
Cameron Knutson
Daniel Pinkerton
Robert Graham
3:52.81aGrant
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Tyler Riggs
Brit Cornwall
Will Watkins
Peter Sullivan
3:51.37aGrant
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Young45'2.5"Grant
2.11James Moore42'1.5"Grant
3rd12Andrew Girres36'11.5"Benson
11Job Johnson36'10.5"Grant
10Ryan Hershey35'5"Grant
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Antonio Hayes38'2.5"Grant
2.10Danny Graves34'3.5"Grant
10Hakim Muhammed31'8.5"Grant
10Jaqnes Montgomery30'2.5"Grant
10Kiernan Currie16'4"Grant
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony DeSpain36'1"Grant
2.9Jake Ray35'11"Grant
3.9Nick Chase29'11"Grant
9Nathan Boardman20'1"Grant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Moore123'5"Grant
2.12Joseph Young117'2"Grant
3.10Ryan Hershey104'9"Grant
12Patrick Sieg99'6"Grant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Danny Graves94'4"Grant
2.11Stephen Chase86'5"Grant
3.10Hakim Muhammed78'8"Grant
11Job Johnson77'11"Grant
10Keir Staple74'11"Grant
10Jaqnes Montgomery58'10"Grant
10Kiernan Currie46'3"Grant
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony DeSpain72'10"Grant
2.9Nick Chase68'1"Grant
9Jake Ray66'0"Grant
9Nathan Boardman29'3"Grant
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Sieg128'6"Grant
2.10Ryan Hershey124'10"Grant
3.12Joseph Young106'8"Grant
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Danny Graves123'3"Grant
2.10Sam Ebeling121'6"Grant
3.11Stephen Chase111'0"Grant
10Cooper Thomas100'5"Grant
10Keir Staple92'10"Grant
10Hakim Muhammed78'4"Grant
10Dagim Gebretsadik70'4"Grant
10Kiernan Currie49'9"Grant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael James5'3"Grant
3rd11Demarcus Davis5'0Benson
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayme Causey5'2"Grant
2.11Olin Stickler5'0"Grant
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Arrington5'6"Grant
2.9Desmond Jones5'2"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Igor Zadniprovskiy13'0"Grant
2.11Charlie Childress11'6"Grant
3.12Daniel Eng11'0"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Kade Sykes8'6"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9James Ostrander7'6"Grant
2.9Sam Moskowitz6'0"Grant
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st10Frederick Jackson21'1.5Benson
2.12Danial Kamal20'6"Grant
3.12Michael James19'10.5"Grant
10Booker Wells19'6.5"Grant
12Arthur Pittman19'0.5"Grant
3.9Foday Smith-Buani16'1"Grant
9Stone Hudson15'0"Grant
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayme Causey16'8"Grant
2.11Keondrea Woods15'10"Grant
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Geoffrey Parent16'2"Grant
2.9Terik Springfield16'2"Grant
9Sean Stauffer10'7"Grant
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Demarcus Davis39'1.5Benson
2.12Spencer Hunt37'6.5"Grant
3.11Jayme Causey36'7"Grant
2.9Caleb Taylor27'5"Grant
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Ebeling37'9"Grant
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Foday Smith-Buani30'11"Grant
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1ST11Kayla Smith12.55aBenson
2.12Christene Jones12.79aGrant
10Shanice Gay13.35aGrant
9Jessica Ross13.36aGrant
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st10Jennifer Benjamin13.94aBenson
2nd9Kristina Macon14.08aBenson
3rd9Diamond Bolden14.17aBenson
9Ugochi Egbukichi14.54aGrant
10Hannah Findling15.21aGrant
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anaiah Rhodes26.2Grant
2nd9Jazmin Ratcliff27.10aBenson
3.12Javon Duvall27.9Grant
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.9Rosalia Harte31.96aGrant
10Allison Braun32.63aGrant
10Hannah Findling32.66aGrant
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kayla Greer59.55aGrant
2.10Natalie Abbott64.33aGrant
3.9Alex Hairston65.19aGrant
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st11Shawniece Carr68.46aBenson
2nd10Esperanza Rendon72.23aBenson
3.10Ruth Campbell81.11aGrant
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Carma Hiland2:46.17aBenson
2.11Kelsey Hewitt2:50.77aGrant
3.10Taylor Elzinga2:53.67aGrant
12Annika Sullivan2:55.98aGrant
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10Rachel Seeman3:03.55aGrant
11Marta Schenk3:11.53aGrant
10Paige Eliason3:19.9Grant
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ragan Allen5:28.3Grant
2.10Jenna Delwiche5:43.2Grant
3.9Manasa Adajian5:49.4Grant
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Gritzmacher5:48.2Grant
2.10Tara Miller5:57.0Grant
3.10Cara Connors5:57.6Grant
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Rapp13:11.1Grant
3.11Meredith Comnes13:45.9Grant
2.11Allison Joyner13:46.3Grant
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Monique Shellmire17.8Grant
2.12Sophie Christiansen18.6Grant
3.12Margaux Hasler18.9Grant
12Daniela Rapoza19.9Grant
10Hadley Price20.0Grant
3.9Maddy Muller22.67aGrant
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Maddy McKallip20.10aGrant
2.9Rosalia Harte21.23aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jahzelle Ambus50.33aGrant
2nd9Jasmyne Romero-Clark52.19aBenson
3.12Daniela Rapoza54.86aGrant
10Hadley Price56.00aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ugochi Egbukichi59.27aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Anaiah Rhodes
Kayla Greer
Jahzelle Ambus
Christene Jones
49.50aGrant
DQ-Relay Team DQBenson
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Shanice Gay
Alex Hairtston
Ugochi Egbukichi
Jessica Ross
52.45aGrant
2nd-Nerlie Jean
Sharice Jackson
Octavia Clark
Niela Imran
55.55aBenson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Manasa Adajian
Jenna Delwiche
Shanice Gay
Louise Reynoldson
4:58.66aGrant
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Norris32' 8"Grant
2.11Nekia Smith28' 4.5"Grant
3.11Victoria Luttman25' 10.5"Grant
12Virginia Hankins23' 1.5"Grant
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Allison Maki22' 9.5"Grant
2.10Natalie Rogers22' 9"Grant
3.10Emily Mork19'2.5"Grant
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lauren Norris85' 5"Grant
2.12Virginia Hankins75' 3"Grant
3.11Victoria Luttman75' 3"Grant
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Emily Mork65'4"Grant
11Nekia Smith60' 0"Grant
9Christina Arrington58' 2"Grant
10Allison Maki57' 6"Grant
10Natalie Rogers52' 7"Grant
9Adraina Rojas-Echenique45' 9"Grant
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rebecca Lake101' 1"Grant
2.12Brea Kwan60' 1"Grant
3.11Maddy McKallip56'9"Grant
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Christina Arrington59' 0"Grant
10Emily Mork48'5Grant
11Victoria Luttman46' 7"Grant
10Allison Maki45' 1"Grant
10Natalie Rogers43'11"Grant
9Adraina Rojas-Echenique41' 0"Grant
11Nekia Smith29' 10Grant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kayla Greer5' 3"Grant
3rd10Jennifer Benjamin4'6Benson
2.10Camille Harris4' 6"Grant
11Maddy McKallip4'3"Grant
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Rosalia Harte4' 0Grant
2.9Maddy Muller3' 9Grant
3.9Lizzy Knope3' 9"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caroline Koehler8' 6"Grant
2.9Louise Reynoldson7' 0"Grant
2t9Christina Arrington6' 6Grant
3.12Margaux Hasler6' 6"Grant
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

2t9Ragan Allen6' 6Grant
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Kayla Smith17'3.5Benson
3.10Lauren Cameron14' 9.5"Grant
11Mary Brant14' 7"Grant
9Addy Browne14' 1Grant
9Louise Reynoldson13' 11"Grant
12Veronica Goldsmith11' 10"Grant
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Camille Harris15' 0Grant
9Lizzy Knope14'2Grant
9Adraina Rojas-Echenique12' 10Grant
9Christina Arrington11' 11Grant
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st9Diamond Bolden31'9.5Benson
2.10Lauren Cameron31' 2"Grant
3rd9Carina Conley29'9.5Benson
9Lizzy Knope29' 5.5"Grant
9Addy Browne28' 1.5"Grant
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
6A Oregon