Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Demps10.40a (-1.4)South Lake (Groveland)
2.12Philip Pierre-Louis10.76a (-1.4)St Thomas Aquinas
3.11Sean Lange10.83a (-1.4)Northeast (Oakland P...
4.11Lindsey Lamar10.86a (-1.4)Hillsborough
5.11Trenton Richardson10.93a (-1.4)Escambia
6.12Leonardo Seymore10.94a (-1.4)Dwyer
7.10Terrence Mitchell11.10a (-1.4)Hillsborough
8.11John Little11.13a (-1.4)Eastside
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeff Demps10.43a (-2.2)South Lake (Groveland)
3.12Philip Pierre-Louis10.74a (-2.2)St Thomas Aquinas
2.11Lindsey Lamar10.86a (-2.2)Hillsborough
4.11Sean Lange10.93a (-2.2)Northeast (Oakland P...
5.12Leonardo Seymore10.94a (-2.2)Dwyer
7.11Trenton Richardson11.01a (-2.2)Escambia
8.10Terrence Mitchell11.04a (-2.2)Hillsborough
6.11John Little11.16a (-2.2)Eastside
9.12Kevin Hardy11.17a (-2.2)Vanguard
10.12Demond Legg11.20a (-2.2)Booker T. Washington...
11.11Marcus McNeal11.24a (-2.2)Lakewood Ranch
12.12Antwain Harvey11.25a (-2.2)Naples
12.12Lemar Griffin11.25a (-2.2)George Jenkins
14.9Michael Bellamy11.30a (-2.2)Charlotte
15.12Sam Robinson11.38a (-2.2)Sebring
16.12Brandon Cado11.55a (-2.2)Edward H White
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Philip Pierre-Louis21.29a (-2.3)St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Leonardo Seymore21.39a (-2.3)Dwyer
3.12Jeff Demps21.40a (-2.3)South Lake (Groveland)
4.11Sean Lange21.74a (-2.3)Northeast (Oakland P...
5.9Dedric Dukes21.79a (-2.3)Booker T. Washington...
6.11Lindsey Lamar22.06a (-2.3)Hillsborough
7.12Kevin Hardy22.28a (-2.3)Vanguard
8.11Vernon Fowler22.32a (-2.3)Wolfson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Leonardo Seymore21.22a (-1.4)Dwyer
2.12Philip Pierre-Louis21.80a (-3.2)St Thomas Aquinas
3.11Lindsey Lamar21.91a (-1.4)Hillsborough
4.11Sean Lange22.05a (-3.2)Northeast (Oakland P...
5.12Jeff Demps22.15a (-1.4)South Lake (Groveland)
7.9Dedric Dukes22.25a (-1.4)Booker T. Washington...
8.12Kevin Hardy22.32a (-1.4)Vanguard
9.11Victor Chin, Jr,22.33a (-1.4)Oak Ridge
10.12Sam Robinson22.37a (-1.4)Sebring
6.11Vernon Fowler22.42a (-3.2)Wolfson
11.11Forrest Muller22.49a (-3.2)Manatee
12.12Ladarius Green22.55a (-1.4)Booker T. Washington...
13.11Joshua Nixon22.82a (-3.2)Pine Forest
14.11Frank Minton22.95a (-3.2)Lakewood
15.11Joshua Edmonds23.10a (-3.2)Robert E Lee Senior
16.11Colby Walden23.99a (-3.2)Hillsborough
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dedric Dukes47.78aBooker T. Washington...
2.12Reshaw Exilien48.01aDwyer
3.11Colby Walden48.38aHillsborough
4.12Mark Williams48.75aHillsborough
5.12Alex Dunn48.88aLake Region
6.11Joshua Edmonds49.20aRobert E Lee Senior
7.11Pascal Orelus49.33aNortheast (Oakland P...
8.11Christopher Jones49.60aWolfson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Dedric Dukes48.28aBooker T. Washington...
2.12Reshaw Exilien48.64aDwyer
3.11Colby Walden48.68aHillsborough
4.12Mark Williams48.73aHillsborough
5.11Joshua Edmonds48.77aRobert E Lee Senior
7.12Alex Dunn48.87aLake Region
6.11Pascal Orelus49.07aNortheast (Oakland P...
8.11Christopher Jones49.08aWolfson
9.12Sage Raphael49.68aGibbs
10.11Jeremy Feacher49.76aWolfson
11.12Garfield Powell50.64aLakewood
12.12Andy Sainvil50.65aHallandale
13.11Javier Lorenzo50.73aGainesville
14.12Courtney Davis51.08aSouth Lake (Groveland)
15.10Willie Solomon51.41aOak Ridge
16.12Keijuan Thomas51.96aLecanto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hamilton Boykin1:56.27aNavarre
2.11Tory Webb1:56.86aLecanto
3.11Michael Leshore1:57.28aBoca Ciega
4.12Bendick Hyppolite1:57.39aBooker T. Washington...
5.11Kelvin Musgrove1:57.77aOak Ridge
6.9Tyler Cardillo1:58.91aCharlotte
7.12Mallory Jackson1:59.01aIda S. Baker
8.12Brandon Harris1:59.03aBooker T. Washington...
9.12Kyle Vandoorn1:59.31aSeabreeze
10.11Stephan Chung1:59.50aSt Thomas Aquinas
11.12Dominic Nichols1:59.91aLeon
12.11George Fuller2:01.72aPine Forest
14.12Mark Williams2:06.00aHillsborough
15.12Ryan Noeker2:06.46aLake Weir
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Josh Phillippi2:03.70Northeast
12Matt Adkins2:03.83Northeast
12Jamil Cooper2:07.80Northeast
11John Zurek2:10Northeast
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johnathan Esteban4:22.03aRobert E Lee Senior
2.12Hunter Boykin4:22.95aNavarre
3.12Ryan Noeker4:24.54aLake Weir
5.11Zakaria Boston4:26.29aNavarre
6.12John Culver4:26.71aMerritt Island
7.12Robert Beazley4:27.91aLeon
8.12Kyle Vandoorn4:29.16aSeabreeze
9.11Felix Soto4:30.17aLand O Lakes
10.12Shawn Lane4:31.76aPort Charlotte
11.11Jeff Marvel4:32.41aNaples
13.11Edward Artz4:37.52aSatellite
14.12Bryan Suarez4:37.62aOkeechobee
15.12Cody Freeborn4:38.30aGeorge Jenkins
16.12Joshua Sanchez4:43.55aManatee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Larson9:22.81aBooker T. Washington...
2.10Erick Montoya9:23.42aEstero
3.10Matt Mizereck9:28.81aLeon
4.9Will Stanford9:32.56aLeon
5.10John Wilkins9:39.98aH B Plant
6.12Jake Brooks9:41.14aFort Myers
7.12Duncan Hock9:42.72aH B Plant
8.11Felix Soto9:51.24aLand O Lakes
9.12Christian Homme9:56.88aSeminole
10.12Jason Thomsen9:58.22aLake Region
11.10James Stern9:59.89aSatellite
12.12Joseph Hebel10:00.53aNaples
13.10Matt Schwartz10:02.29aLand O Lakes
--12Johnathan EstebanDNFRobert E Lee Senior
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avis Commack14.52a (-2.8)First Coast
2.12Justin Byrd14.86a (-2.8)St Thomas Aquinas
3.11Junior Cadet15.10a (-2.8)Dwyer
6.12Charles McDonald15.15a (-2.8)Booker T. Washington...
7.11Tiray Dove15.27a (-2.8)Robert E Lee Senior
8.12Austin Rembert15.97a (-2.8)Gibbs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Avis Commack14.54a (-.8)First Coast
3.12Justin Byrd14.83a (-.8)St Thomas Aquinas
8.12Austin Rembert15.18a (-.8)Gibbs
2.11Junior Cadet15.22a (-2.2)Dwyer
4.11Tiray Dove15.34a (-2.2)Robert E Lee Senior
9.12Jacques Baptiste15.34a (-.8)Leesburg
6.12Charles McDonald15.35a (-2.2)Booker T. Washington...
10.12Jonathon Ellick15.59a (-2.2)Booker T. Washington...
11.11Antwoun Howard15.61a (-2.2)Leto Comprehensive
12.12Matt Hopkins15.81a (-.8)Lake Region
13.12Lorenzo Holmes15.89a (-2.2)Lawton Chiles
14.12Kristopher Matz16.09a (-2.2)Vanguard
15.12Kerry Cheremont16.38a (-.8)Poinciana
--10Ethan GrantDNF (-2.2)St Thomas Aquinas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Riggs37.41aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Avis Commack38.19aFirst Coast
3.12Jeramiah Thompson38.47aMiami Jackson
4.12Matt Hopkins38.75aLake Region
5.11Dyrren Barber39.47aManatee
6.10Eduardo Clements40.36aBooker T. Washington...
--10Ethan GrantDQSt Thomas Aquinas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Cody Riggs37.88aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Avis Commack38.39aFirst Coast
2.12Jeramiah Thompson38.99aMiami Jackson
5.12Matt Hopkins39.21aLake Region
7.10Eduardo Clements39.55aBooker T. Washington...
4.11Dyrren Barber39.67aManatee
6.10Ethan Grant39.92aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12Joshua Nicdao40.20aNavarre
10.12Deonte Woods40.58aGainesville
11.11Russell Allen41.11aGibbs
12.12Kip Hall41.12aLake Gibson
13.12Charles Chestnut41.21aSoutheast Bradenton
14.10Jean Leon42.63aLiberty
15.11Brandon Salinas43.30aOak Ridge
--12Torion StinnettDNFFirst Coast
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Miller
Jeffery Demps
Derius Brown
Titus Mobley
41.28aSouth Lake (Groveland)
2.-Donald Russell
Roger Rozanski
Robert Clark
Leonardo Seymore
41.29aDwyer
3.-Allonzo Williams
Terrence Mitchell
Mark Thomas
Lindsey Lamar
41.45aHillsborough
4.-Vernon Bush
Ricardo Dixon
Frankie Hammond Jr
Korvic Neat
41.47aHallandale
5.-Antwain Harvey
Jon Kalvin
Greg Pratt
Jack Swanson
41.75aNaples
6.-TJ Glover
Allen Sampson
James Harrell
Lovell Jackson
42.25aH B Plant
7.-Shane McEwen
Dominic White
Christopher Watson
Kevin Williams
42.38aWharton
8.-D'Warren Williams
Martin Thompson
Karsten McNeil
Lemar Griffin
42.85aGeorge Jenkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Frankie Hammond Jr
Korvic Neat
Ricardo Dixon
Vernon Bush
41.26aHallandale
2.-Brandon Miller
Titus Mobley
Derius Brown
Jeffery Demps
41.40aSouth Lake (Groveland)
3.-Robert Clark
Roger Rozanski
Donald Russell
Leonardo Seymore
41.60aDwyer
4.-Allonzo Williams
Terrence Mitchell
Mark Thomas
Lindsey Lamar
41.66aHillsborough
5.-TJ Glover
Allen Sampson
James Harrell
Lovell Jackson
41.91aH B Plant
6.-Jon Kalvin
Greg Pratt
Jack Swanson
Antwain Harvey
41.97aNaples
7.-D'Warren Williams
Martin Thompson
Lemar Griffin
Karsten McNeil
41.99aGeorge Jenkins
8.-Shane McEwen
Dominic White
Christopher Watson
Kevin Williams
42.07aWharton
9.-Carl Arthur
Arkim Hall
Paul Johnson
Devon Stewart
42.12aWinter Haven
10.-Marcus Johnson
Jamil Crews
Adrian White
Darrell Young
42.15aThomas Jefferson
11.-Toddrick Lee
Courtney Lawston
Willie Haulstead
Jon Smith
42.49aTitusville
12.-Victor Chin, Jr,
Blake Courtney
Keith Pickett
Diamond Bush
42.62aOak Ridge
13.-Nick Smith
John Franklin
Reggie Turner
Darius Parham
42.79aRutherford
14.-Tyrone McCray
Shelton Tarver
Joshua Price
Alfred Jenkins
42.82aTerry Parker
15.-Von Graham
Javoris Allen
Keldron Young
Pat Olschlager
43.03aLincoln
16.-Gabriel Prim
Joshua Nixon
Shawn Morris
Jamarius Green
43.84aPine Forest
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Harris
Bendick Hyppolite
Rennie Carty
Andre Edwards
3:15.16aBooker T. Washington...
2.-Christopher Jones
Terrence Bolden
Jeremy Feacher
Vernon Fowler
3:16.11aWolfson
3.-Cody Riggs
Ryan Rillstone
Philip Pierre-Louis
Christian Thompson
3:16.71aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.-Daniel Mosquera
Corlus Pope
Terrence Mitchell
Mark Williams
3:17.50aHillsborough
5.-Kevin Williams
Dominic White
Danny Layton
Keyon Jones
3:18.88aWharton
6.-Roger Rozanski
Sean Bronds
Urgent Dailey
Reshaw Exilien
3:19.07aDwyer
7.-Tyrone McCray
Daryon Ford
Tyrell McCray
Shelton Tarver
3:21.21aTerry Parker
8.-Warren Lickson
Davey Lattimore
Tyler Braman
Lorenzo Holmes
3:24.03aLawton Chiles
9.-Victor Chin, Jr,
Willie Solomon
Devauris Hill
Brian King
3:25.19aOak Ridge
10.-James Devlin
Aaron Bowens
Denario Johnson
Donnell Jackson
3:25.73aMiddleton
11.-Omar McCall
Demetrius Whitehead
Marquee Washington
Jeramiah Thompson
3:26.20aMiami Jackson
12.-Courtney Davis
Nataniel Hney
Corey Chambers
Janafilwah Hney
3:26.63aSouth Lake (Groveland)
13.-Timothy Sparks
Joshua Nicdao
Chase Day
Hamilton Boykin
3:26.86aNavarre
14.-Patrick Murray
Robert Pinter
Michael Burnett
Keijuan Thomas
3:31.12aLecanto
15.-Alonso Newton
Ryan Tillman
Malcolm Johnson
Tyrone Baker
3:32.87aBartow
---Andrew Nicholas
Cortez Dimodica
Ted Cooper
Bryan Leshore
DNFBoca Ciega
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Harris
Bendick Hyppolite
Jamal Forrest
Jose Arrapalo
7:54.52aBooker T. Washington...
2.-Hamilton Boykin
Chase Day
Zakaria Boston
Hunter Boykin
7:59.11aNavarre
3.-John Grellner
Keyon Jones
Corey Murray
Danny Layton
8:01.46aWharton
4.-Chris Haynes
Victor Lawrence
Joshua Edmonds
Johnathan Esteban
8:08.08aRobert E Lee Senior
5.-Zachary Andrews
Josh Brown
Tyler Braman
Daniel Ross
8:10.91aLawton Chiles
6.-Mallory Jackson
Mark Fowler
Jessie Betts
Mike Gibson
8:11.58aIda S. Baker
7.-Benjamin Garcia
Willie Solomon
Caleb McKinley
Timothy Williams
8:12.36aOak Ridge
8.-Josh ODay
Alexi Lowry
Brian Alexander
Austin Albury
8:12.71aBarron Collier
9.-Samuel Olds
Kristopher Luna
Cody Freeborn
Christian Moore
8:13.49aGeorge Jenkins
10.-Lamongelo Carlton
Aaaron McCaskill
Matthew Smith
Jermaine Chin
8:14.32aBlake
11.-Jordan Bass
Didier Barjon
Devin Patterson
Allen Sampson
8:14.76aH B Plant
12.-Darrell Dunn
Laquan Howard
Micheal Masline
Tevin James
8:20.26aForrest
13.-Ryan Smith
James Stern
Kevin Hall
Edward Artz
8:20.83aSatellite
14.-Matt Adkins
Josh Phillippi
John Zurek
Jamil Cooper
8:26.55aNortheast
15.-Fransua Estrada
Octavio Reyes
Jason Thomsen
Omar Ocampo
8:29.31aLake Region
16.-Todd Huckaby
Kevin Mckernan
Jackson Shelton
Kyle Vandoorn
8:49.89aSeabreeze
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Hicks54-10.00Dwyer
2.12Maurice Coon54-08.00George Jenkins
3.12Geoffrey Hilson53-06.00Auburndale Senior
4.12Antoine Watson52-00.00Englewood
5.12Andrew Datko52-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
6.12Matt Williams50-06.00Charlotte
7.11Kamran Joyer50-05.00Wesley Chapel
8.12Erik Hansen50-05.00Edward H White
10.12Andre Pound49-04.00Sebastian River
11.10Juilus Forte49-02.00Boca Ciega
12.10Bryon Grant47-04.00Charlotte
13.12Anthony Hannah47-03.00Robert E Lee Senior
14.11Akeem Spence46-04.00Fort Walton Beach
15.11Erwin Wells44-09.00Lehigh Senior
--12Kevin JonesFOULBelleview
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Torres189-03Navarre
2.12Jared Thomas183-08Pensacola
3.12Anthony Hannah177-06Robert E Lee Senior
4.12Jamie Van Pelt166-07H B Plant
5.12Mike Woolfolk160-00Satellite
6.11Hunter Poole158-07Lincoln
7.12Charlie Hughlett155-03Hillsborough
8.12Maurice Coon151-11George Jenkins
9.12Andre Pound151-05Sebastian River
10.12Jacob Bandoni148-01Seminole
11.11Shawn Chapman147-10Rockledge
12.12Geoffrey Hilson146-02Auburndale Senior
13.11Samuel Carrington144-03Fort Lauderdale
14.10Stanley Evans139-10South Lake (Groveland)
15.11Denver Carpenter125-09Lecanto
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marquis Mack6-10.00Booker
2.12Frankie Hammond Jr6-10.00Hallandale
3.12Cedric Simmions6-10.00Forrest
4.12Michael Edwards6-08.00Poinciana
5.12Anthony Hill6-06.00Blake
6.11Jonathan Scott6-06.00Seabreeze
7.12Martin Thompson6-02.00George Jenkins
7.12Avis Commack6-02.00First Coast
9.12Cody Hughes6-02.00Rockledge
10.12Austin Rembert6-02.00Gibbs
11.11Juan Washington6-00.00Hillsborough
11.10Ricky Nieto6-00.00Okeechobee
11.10Lyndon Trail6-00.00Booker T. Washington...
14.12Leonardo Washington6-00.00Eastside
--12D'Warren WilliamsNHGeorge Jenkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Egan16-07.00St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Kirk Dandridge15-06.00Lecanto
3.11Mike Vani14-06.00Merritt Island
4.11Jimmy Ajexis14-00.00Wolfson
5.11Brandon Bassett14-00.00Lawton Chiles
6.12Shaun Hall13-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
7.11Buddy Austin13-00.00Lincoln
8.10Hunter Moon13-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
11.10James Ort12-06.00Belleview
12.12Alan Baird12-00.00H B Plant
12.12Jacob Stowe12-00.00South Lake (Groveland)
14.11Michael Taylor12-00.00Ridgeview
--12Joey BuonoNHHudson
--11James FulmerNHLakewood Ranch
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Hardy24-01.25 (1.5)Vanguard
2.12Darrell Young23-10.50 (1.1)Thomas Jefferson
3.10Terrence Mitchell23-10.00 (.2)Hillsborough
4.10Cody Riggs23-07.75 (1.2)St Thomas Aquinas
5.9Loucheiz Purifoy23-04.75 (1.7)Tate
6.10Robert Clark22-11.50 (2.2)Dwyer
7.10Eduardo Clements22-09.00 (2.7)Booker T. Washington...
9.11Anthony Woods22-05.00 (.6)Lake Gibson
10.12Shelton Tarver22-05.00 (.3)Terry Parker
11.12Tilden Matthews21-11.50 (.9)Poinciana
12.12Jordan Brown21-07.75 (.7)Martin County
13.12DeVonta Harmon21-06.00 (1.1)South Lake (Groveland)
14.11William Bousson21-04.50 (2.4)Pace
15.10Tracy Sanders20-03.75 (2.0)Manatee
16.12Johnny Brooks18-05.00 (1.1)Ridgeview
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Allen46-05.00 (.4)South Lake (Groveland)
2.12Antwain Harvey45-04.50 (.4)Naples
4.12Kristopher Waters44-10.75 (.6)Southeast Bradenton
5.12Kevin Hardy44-08.25 (2.4)Vanguard
6.11Charles Jenkins44-06.00 (1.6)Columbia (Lake City)
7.12Eric Cottman44-05.50 (3.8)Hillsborough
8.11Stephen Thomas44-04.75 (1.0)Rockledge
9.12Jamal Thomas44-02.25 (.6)Lake Weir
10.11Earon Hicks44-01.75 (.3)Wesley Chapel
11.11Jerod Brisbon44-00.75 (.9)Hillsborough
12.12Ladarius Green43-08.25 (1.6)Booker T. Washington...
13.12Justin Byrd43-02.25 (.5)St Thomas Aquinas
14.11Laquan Howard43-02.00 (.6)Forrest
15.12Andre Fray43-01.50 (.2)Boynton Beach Commun...
--12Daniel RhodesFOULFirst Coast
 

Teams