Athletic.net Team Results Management

Reedsport TwiLight

Friday, May 02, 2008

Reedsport, Reedsport

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Elie Dulley11.58Oakridge      
1.11Claude Wilson11.52cMyrtle Point      
12Winston Krauss11.92aPowers      
3.10Gregory Puhl11.72Bandon      
10Keelan Mcduffy11.84Reedsport      
10Matt Thurber12.19Reedsport      
10Ben Baker12.17Oakridge      
12Ross Kiefer12.26Bandon      
12Jake Best12.37Bandon      
9Taylor Ladd12.63Reedsport      
10Joe Dunn13.0aPowers      
9Rigo Munoz14.41Glendale      
9Bill Fletcher14.76aPowers      
9Jeremy Johnston12:00Pacific      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Claude Wilson23.52cMyrtle Point      
2.12Elie Dulley23.64Oakridge      
3.10Isaac Taylor23.93Bandon      
6.10Ben Baker24.72Oakridge      
11Austin Snelling24.85Glendale      
12Winston Krauss25.29aPowers      
10Joe Dunn27.3aPowers      
10Anthony Hammock28.43Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Kole Freestone54.34Reedsport      
2.12Anders VanSandt54.5Central Linn      
3.12Zach Chamberlin54.51Oakridge      
11Austin Snelling54.80Glendale      
5.12Kerry Herring54.98Mapleton      
6.12Evan Wingren55.6Central Linn      
12Corey Parrish56.68Oakridge      
9Jackie Swift59.47Reedsport      
9Alan Roy1:01.88Reedsport      
10Levi Dodge1:09.6Oakridge      
10Kevin Harry1:10.23Mapleton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Hahn2:07.86Oakridge      
3.11Gerald Davis2:29.57Bandon      
10Terry Redding228.33Pacific      
9Dmitry Green231.87Glendale      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Dylan Roberts4:34.9Oakridge      
3.12Geoff Houck4:50.20Mapleton      
9Alan Roy5:05Reedsport      
11Dustin Roy5:12.88Oakridge      
10Jake Thomas5:16.8Bandon      
9Dmitry Green5:17Glendale      
9Tony Hernandez5:19Reedsport      
9Sean Halstead5:21Reedsport      
10James Moore5:31.87Mapleton      
12Chris Little5:47.81Mapleton      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Dylan Roberts9:49.65Oakridge      
12Willy Wayrynen9:52Pacific      
12Anders VanSandt10:56Central Linn      
9John Thurber11:03Reedsport      
11Gerald Davis11:46.0Bandon      
10Kole Freestone13:03Reedsport      
9Aaron Bowles13:19Oakridge      
10James Booth1419Glendale      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Cagley16.33Myrtle Point      
2.11Sean Andy17.50cMyrtle Point      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Kerry Herring18.14Mapleton      
12Winston Krauss18.60aPowers      
4.9Willie DeLoach18.54Oakridge      
12Alex Cisneros18.65Glendale      
11Jarrid Doffing18.74Bandon      
9Jesse Nelson18.79Mapleton      
9Colten Boyd20.43Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Meyr43.07Central Linn      
2.11Sean Andy44.36cMyrtle Point      
12Alex Cisneros44.96Glendale      
4.12Thomas Boggs45.09Mapleton      
5.9Willie DeLoach46.51Oakridge      
9Peter Swenson48.62Pacific      
9Colten Boyd48.99Oakridge      
11Kody Lawrence50.07Bandon      
9Jesse Nelson50.76Mapleton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Chase
Keelan Mcduffy
kole Freestone
Jason Fishel
46.47Reedsport      
2.-Relay Team 49.83Bandon      
-Ben Baker
Corey Parrish
Elie Dulley
Zach Chamberlin
56.86Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Elie Dulley
Corey Parrish
Zach Chamberlin
Sam Hahn
3:41.92Oakridge      
2.-Geoff Houck
Thomas Boggs
James Moore
Kerry Herring
3:55.88Mapleton      
-Jay Jay Milone
Jesse Howard
Alex Cisneros
Austin Snelling
3:58.95Glendale      
-Relay Team 4:11.93Pacific      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
10Ismael Osorio47'8Reedsport      
2.12Thomas Boggs42'8"Mapleton      
3.10Anthony Hammock40'8Oakridge      
12Kyle Cregan40'3"Glendale      
11Kyle Miller38'3Bandon      
12Johnny Macklin37'3"Oakridge      
11Mitchell LaChapelle37'1"Mapleton      
12Nicholas Martin36'11Bandon      
11Brice Young35'4Reedsport      
12Jay Jay Milone35'3''Glendale      
12Mason Lieuallen34'6Powers      
9Trent Walker33'1''Glendale      
12Aaron Davis32'10Oakridge      
9Brendon Gibbons28'5Reedsport      
9Michael Parry27'11"Pacific      
11Kevin Hale24'9"Oakridge      
9Matt Brady21'10"Pacific      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Boggs141'0"Mapleton      
11Kyle Miller138'6Bandon      
10Ismael Osorio138'2Reedsport      
4.11Mitchell LaChapelle117'3"Mapleton      
6.10Anthony Hammock115'2"Oakridge      
12Mason Lieuallen103' 2Powers      
12Johnny Macklin103'Oakridge      
12Aaron Davis96'8Oakridge      
11Brice Young96'3Reedsport      
12Jay Jay Milone95'6''Glendale      
12Nicholas Martin86'8Bandon      
9Trent Walker79'4''Glendale      
10James Booth76'8''Glendale      
9Michael Parry76'2"Pacific      
9Taylor Ladd73'6Reedsport      
9Jake Lamont68'6Bandon      
9Jeremy Johnston66'3"Pacific      
12Chris Little62'5"Mapleton      
9Matt Brady55'6"Pacific      
11Kevin Hale52'6Oakridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garren Hitner162'4Myrtle Point      
11Brice Young142'6Reedsport      
3.12Kerry Herring141'0"Mapleton      
11John Drozek138'5Reedsport      
10Adam Chase135'2Reedsport      
6.9Jesse Nelson135'0"Mapleton      
10Bryce Baldwin127'10Central Linn      
9Jason Fegles126'10Reedsport      
12Jay Jay Milone120' 0"Glendale      
10James Booth117'0"Glendale      
12Dallas Bowles116'6Oakridge      
11Kody Lawrence114'5Bandon      
12Mason Lieuallen111' 7Powers      
9Peter Swenson109'9"Pacific      
10Joe Dunn109' 4Powers      
9Aaron Bowles107'11"Oakridge      
9Trent Walker100' 0"Glendale      
12Chris Little96'0"Mapleton      
10Levi Dodge91'4"Oakridge      
10Dylan Grytness78'9Bandon      
9Bill Fletcher70' 10Powers      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jason Fishel5'6Reedsport      
12Corey Parrish5'4Oakridge      
3.11Sean Andy5'2Myrtle Point      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Cagley14'0Myrtle Point      
9Jason Fegles10'6Reedsport      
12Sam Hahn10'6Oakridge      
10Jesse HowardNHGlendale      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jason Fishel20'7Reedsport      
2.11Sean LaCoste19'10Central Linn      
3.12Casey Cagley18'3Myrtle Point      
9Michael Whitney17'11Bandon      
9Jackie Swift17'9Reedsport      
10Jesse Howard17'6"Glendale      
9Jesse Nelson15'1"Mapleton      
9Bill Fletcher14' 9Powers      
10Kevin Harry14'1.5"Mapleton      
10Levi Dodge13'4'Oakridge      
9Rigo Munoz10'7''Glendale      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Craig Minkler41'8Bandon      
12Jason Fishel41'1Reedsport      
2.12Casey Cagley39'3.5Myrtle Point      
12Nate Meyr38'3Central Linn      
11Jarrid Doffing36'9Bandon      
12James Hays35'5''Glendale      
10Dylan Grytness33'4Bandon      
9Peter Swenson33'2"Pacific      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Tessa Spurk13.49Mapleton      
9Caitlyn Reilley14.09Reedsport      
11Jessica Cooper14.25Reedsport      
10Jaira Chaffee14.58Bandon      
10Hannah Wall14.94Reedsport      
11Cassie Johnson15.11Oakridge      
11Autumn Last15.13Oakridge      
9Taylor Stallard15.68aPowers      
9Dakota Bouher16.66Bandon      
10Emily Martin18.13Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Chelsie Standley28.05aPowers      
9Caitlyn Reilley29.88Reedsport      
5.9Raygan Gardner31.05Oakridge      
10Hannah Wall31.46Reedsport      
11Cassie Johnson32.94Oakridge      
9katelyn Terra33.45Reedsport      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Kacy Crook1:12.21Bandon      
3.9Alissa Miller1:16.8Bandon      
9Shayna Stevens1:17.08Mapleton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Wren Carter2:37.56Pacific      
2.10Rachel Ledig2:40.63Bandon      
3.10Tiffany Fine2:41.52Oakridge      
11Anna Boggs2:42Central Linn      
10Audrey Moss-Strong2:50.11Bandon      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.9Emily Mclean5:22Oakridge      
9Wren Carter5:23.4Pacific      
11Anna Boggs5:30Central Linn      
10Audrey Moss-Strong6:09.0Bandon      
11Kailee Steele6:14.6Oakridge      
9Trisha Maxfield6:17.8Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Caitlyn McLauchlin13:31.0Bandon      
3.9Guen Patty13:39Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karli Crook17.71Bandon      
2.11Erin Fullerton18.02cMyrtle Point      
3.12Maria Ciccarelli18.38cMyrtle Point      
4.9AnnMarie Allen20.11Oakridge      
5.11Mandy Shields21.66Oakridge      
10Katie Zimmerman27.12Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.9AnnMarie Allen59.11Oakridge      
5.11Mandy Shields1:06.12Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Jessica Cooper
Becka Moore
Caitlin Riley
Jordan James
56.02Reedsport      
2.-Maria Ciccarelli
Tiffany Meyer
McKaley Trussell
Phylicia Barnett
56.02cMyrtle Point      
-Tiffany Fine
Gwen Patty
Cassie Johnson
Emily Martin
56.86Oakridge      
4.-Relay Team 56.96Bandon      
-Tessa Spurk
Andrea Leclaire
Marina Lang
Shayna Stevens
58.28Mapleton      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shirah Stidham
Tiffany Meyer
Gabby LaFranchi
Sam Sanders
4:49.31cMyrtle Point      
2.-Relay Team 4:57.67Bandon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
2.11Tessa Spurk29'7"Mapleton      
10Tiana Butler27'9Reedsport      
12Jesi Love26'3Oakridge      
11Autumn Last24'2Oakridge      
9Raygan Gardner24'2Oakridge      
9Haley Nolan23'8Bandon      
10Kayla Monroe23'5Reedsport      
9Andrea Leclaire22'9"Mapleton      
n9Nicki Norton21'6Reedsport      
11Jaden Morgan20' 3Powers      
9Robin Hill19'4Bandon      
9Marina Lang18'9"Mapleton      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cally Kennedy92'11Myrtle Point      
11Camille Tisler91'2Reedsport      
10Tiana Butler75'7Reedsport      
10Kayla Monroe66'8Reedsport      
11Autumn Last64'4Oakridge      
6.12Jesi Love63'6.5Oakridge      
10Caitlyn McLauchlin62'1Bandon      
9Andrea Leclaire58'6"Mapleton      
9Raygan Gardner56'7Oakridge      
9Lindsey Logan53'2"Mapleton      
9Marina Lang52'.5"Mapleton      
11Jaden Morgan51' 10Powers      
12Amanda Wickstrom50'2Bandon      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Cooper100'4Reedsport      
10Jesse Culley98'9"Pacific      
9Becca Moore98'5Reedsport      
4.12Jesi Love97Oakridge      
10Tiffany Fine90'1Oakridge      
9Andrea Leclaire79'11"Mapleton      
9Marissa Ramos79'4Bandon      
9Taylor Stallard78'7Powers      
9Lindsey Logan74'5"Mapleton      
12Jessica Odson66'8"Pacific      
11Jaden Morgan63' 1Powers      
12Amanda Wickstrom59'9Bandon      
9Raygan Gardner55'5Oakridge      
9Amanda Williams32'7"Mapleton      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Grace Garrett4'8Bandon      
1.11Erin Fullerton4'8Myrtle Point      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9Alissa Miller7'0Bandon      
2.10Marisa Fedukowski6'0Bandon      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Chelsie Standley15' 1.75Powers      
9Becca Moore14'1Reedsport      
3.11Tessa Spurk13'10.5"Mapleton      
12Jordan James13'10Reedsport      
10Karli Crook13'1Bandon      
9Caitlyn Reilley12'11Reedsport      
9AnnMarie Allen12'7.75Oakridge      
10Emily Wickstrom12'7Bandon      
9Lindsey Logan12'6"Mapleton      
9Guen Patty11'11Oakridge      
9katelyn Terra11'5Reedsport      
9Taylor Stallard11' 4.5Powers      
10Jaira Chaffee10'11.5Bandon      
9Shayna Stevens10'10"Mapleton      
11Mandy Shields9'10Oakridge      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maria Ciccarelli30'1Myrtle Point      
2.11Erin Fullerton29'0Myrtle Point      
3.10Juliana Baker28'10Bandon      
4.9Lindsey Logan25'7"Mapleton      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.