Athletic.net Team Results Management

Reedsport TwiLight

Friday, May 02, 2008

Reedsport, Reedsport

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 3A
Bandon
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Elie Dulley11.58Oakridge
1.11Claude Wilson11.52cMyrtle Point
12Winston Krauss11.92aPowers
3.10Gregory Puhl11.72Bandon
10Keelan Mcduffy11.84Reedsport
10Matt Thurber12.19Reedsport
10Ben Baker12.17Oakridge
12Ross Kiefer12.26Bandon
12Jake Best12.37Bandon
9Taylor Ladd12.63Reedsport
10Joe Dunn13.0aPowers
9Rigo Munoz14.41Glendale
9Bill Fletcher14.76aPowers
9Jeremy Johnston12:00Pacific
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Claude Wilson23.52cMyrtle Point
2.12Elie Dulley23.64Oakridge
3.10Isaac Taylor23.93Bandon
6.10Ben Baker24.72Oakridge
11Austin Snelling24.85Glendale
12Winston Krauss25.29aPowers
10Joe Dunn27.3aPowers
10Anthony Hammock28.43Oakridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Kole Freestone54.34Reedsport
2.12Anders VanSandt54.5Central Linn
3.12Zach Chamberlin54.51Oakridge
11Austin Snelling54.80Glendale
5.12Kerry Herring54.98Mapleton
6.12Evan Wingren55.6Central Linn
12Corey Parrish56.68Oakridge
9Jackie Swift59.47Reedsport
9Alan Roy1:01.88Reedsport
10Levi Dodge1:09.6Oakridge
10Kevin Harry1:10.23Mapleton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Hahn2:07.86Oakridge
3.11Gerald Davis2:29.57Bandon
10Terry Redding228.33Pacific
9Dmitry Green231.87Glendale
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Dylan Roberts4:34.9Oakridge
3.12Geoff Houck4:50.20Mapleton
9Alan Roy5:05Reedsport
11Dustin Roy5:12.88Oakridge
10Jake Thomas5:16.8Bandon
9Dmitry Green5:17Glendale
9Tony Hernandez5:19Reedsport
9Sean Halstead5:21Reedsport
10James Moore5:31.87Mapleton
12Chris Little5:47.81Mapleton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Dylan Roberts9:49.65Oakridge
12Willy Wayrynen9:52Pacific
12Anders VanSandt10:56Central Linn
9John Thurber11:03Reedsport
11Gerald Davis11:46.0Bandon
10Kole Freestone13:03Reedsport
9Aaron Bowles13:19Oakridge
10James Booth1419Glendale
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Cagley16.33Myrtle Point
2.11Sean Andy17.50cMyrtle Point
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Kerry Herring18.14Mapleton
12Winston Krauss18.60aPowers
4.9Willie DeLoach18.54Oakridge
12Alex Cisneros18.65Glendale
9Jesse Nelson18.79Mapleton
11Jarrid Doffing18.74Bandon
9Colten Boyd20.43Oakridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Meyr43.07Central Linn
2.11Sean Andy44.36cMyrtle Point
12Alex Cisneros44.96Glendale
4.12Thomas Boggs45.09Mapleton
5.9Willie DeLoach46.51Oakridge
9Peter Swenson48.62Pacific
9Colten Boyd48.99Oakridge
11Kody Lawrence50.07Bandon
9Jesse Nelson50.76Mapleton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adam Chase
Keelan Mcduffy
kole Freestone
Jason Fishel
46.47Reedsport
2.-Relay Team 49.83Bandon
-Ben Baker
Corey Parrish
Elie Dulley
Zach Chamberlin
56.86Oakridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Elie Dulley
Corey Parrish
Zach Chamberlin
Sam Hahn
3:41.92Oakridge
2.-Geoff Houck
Thomas Boggs
James Moore
Kerry Herring
3:55.88Mapleton
-Jay Jay Milone
Jesse Howard
Alex Cisneros
Austin Snelling
3:58.95Glendale
-Relay Team 4:11.93Pacific
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
10Ismael Osorio47'8Reedsport
2.12Thomas Boggs42'8"Mapleton
3.10Anthony Hammock40'8Oakridge
12Kyle Cregan40'3"Glendale
11Kyle Miller38'3Bandon
12Johnny Macklin37'3"Oakridge
11Mitchell LaChapelle37'1"Mapleton
12Nicholas Martin36'11Bandon
11Brice Young35'4Reedsport
12Jay Jay Milone35'3''Glendale
12Mason Lieuallen34'6Powers
9Trent Walker33'1''Glendale
12Aaron Davis32'10Oakridge
9Brendon Gibbons28'5Reedsport
9Michael Parry27'11"Pacific
11Kevin Hale24'9"Oakridge
9Matt Brady21'10"Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Boggs141'0"Mapleton
11Kyle Miller138'6Bandon
10Ismael Osorio138'2Reedsport
4.11Mitchell LaChapelle117'3"Mapleton
6.10Anthony Hammock115'2"Oakridge
12Mason Lieuallen103' 2Powers
12Johnny Macklin103'Oakridge
12Aaron Davis96'8Oakridge
11Brice Young96'3Reedsport
12Jay Jay Milone95'6''Glendale
12Nicholas Martin86'8Bandon
9Trent Walker79'4''Glendale
10James Booth76'8''Glendale
9Michael Parry76'2"Pacific
9Taylor Ladd73'6Reedsport
9Jake Lamont68'6Bandon
9Jeremy Johnston66'3"Pacific
12Chris Little62'5"Mapleton
9Matt Brady55'6"Pacific
11Kevin Hale52'6Oakridge
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garren Hitner162'4Myrtle Point
11Brice Young142'6Reedsport
3.12Kerry Herring141'0"Mapleton
11John Drozek138'5Reedsport
10Adam Chase135'2Reedsport
6.9Jesse Nelson135'0"Mapleton
10Bryce Baldwin127'10Central Linn
9Jason Fegles126'10Reedsport
12Jay Jay Milone120' 0"Glendale
10James Booth117'0"Glendale
12Dallas Bowles116'6Oakridge
11Kody Lawrence114'5Bandon
12Mason Lieuallen111' 7Powers
9Peter Swenson109'9"Pacific
10Joe Dunn109' 4Powers
9Aaron Bowles107'11"Oakridge
9Trent Walker100' 0"Glendale
12Chris Little96'0"Mapleton
10Levi Dodge91'4"Oakridge
10Dylan Grytness78'9Bandon
9Bill Fletcher70' 10Powers
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jason Fishel5'6Reedsport
12Corey Parrish5'4Oakridge
3.11Sean Andy5'2Myrtle Point
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Cagley14'0Myrtle Point
12Sam Hahn10'6Oakridge
9Jason Fegles10'6Reedsport
10Jesse HowardNHGlendale
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Jason Fishel20'7Reedsport
2.11Sean LaCoste19'10Central Linn
3.12Casey Cagley18'3Myrtle Point
9Michael Whitney17'11Bandon
9Jackie Swift17'9Reedsport
10Jesse Howard17'6"Glendale
9Jesse Nelson15'1"Mapleton
9Bill Fletcher14' 9Powers
10Kevin Harry14'1.5"Mapleton
10Levi Dodge13'4'Oakridge
9Rigo Munoz10'7''Glendale
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Craig Minkler41'8Bandon
12Jason Fishel41'1Reedsport
2.12Casey Cagley39'3.5Myrtle Point
12Nate Meyr38'3Central Linn
11Jarrid Doffing36'9Bandon
12James Hays35'5''Glendale
10Dylan Grytness33'4Bandon
9Peter Swenson33'2"Pacific
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.11Tessa Spurk13.49Mapleton
9Caitlyn Reilley14.09Reedsport
11Jessica Cooper14.25Reedsport
10Jaira Chaffee14.58Bandon
10Hannah Wall14.94Reedsport
11Autumn Last15.13Oakridge
11Cassie Johnson15.11Oakridge
9Taylor Stallard15.68aPowers
9Dakota Bouher16.66Bandon
10Emily Martin18.13Oakridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Chelsie Standley28.05aPowers
9Caitlyn Reilley29.88Reedsport
5.9Raygan Gardner31.05Oakridge
10Hannah Wall31.46Reedsport
11Cassie Johnson32.94Oakridge
9katelyn Terra33.45Reedsport
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Kacy Crook1:12.21Bandon
3.9Alissa Miller1:16.8Bandon
9Shayna Stevens1:17.08Mapleton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Wren Carter2:37.56Pacific
2.10Rachel Ledig2:40.63Bandon
3.10Tiffany Fine2:41.52Oakridge
11Anna Boggs2:42Central Linn
10Audrey Moss-Strong2:50.11Bandon
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.9Emily Mclean5:22Oakridge
9Wren Carter5:23.4Pacific
11Anna Boggs5:30Central Linn
10Audrey Moss-Strong6:09.0Bandon
11Kailee Steele6:14.6Oakridge
9Trisha Maxfield6:17.8Oakridge
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Caitlyn McLauchlin13:31.0Bandon
3.9Guen Patty13:39Oakridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karli Crook17.71Bandon
2.11Erin Fullerton18.02cMyrtle Point
3.12Maria Ciccarelli18.38cMyrtle Point
4.9AnnMarie Allen20.11Oakridge
5.11Mandy Shields21.66Oakridge
10Katie Zimmerman27.12Oakridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.9AnnMarie Allen59.11Oakridge
5.11Mandy Shields1:06.12Oakridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Jessica Cooper
Becka Moore
Caitlin Riley
Jordan James
56.02Reedsport
2.-Maria Ciccarelli
Tiffany Meyer
McKaley Trussell
Phylicia Barnett
56.02cMyrtle Point
-Tiffany Fine
Gwen Patty
Cassie Johnson
Emily Martin
56.86Oakridge
4.-Relay Team 56.96Bandon
-Tessa Spurk
Andrea Leclaire
Marina Lang
Shayna Stevens
58.28Mapleton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shirah Stidham
Tiffany Meyer
Gabby LaFranchi
Sam Sanders
4:49.31cMyrtle Point
2.-Relay Team 4:57.67Bandon
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
2.11Tessa Spurk29'7"Mapleton
10Tiana Butler27'9Reedsport
12Jesi Love26'3Oakridge
9Raygan Gardner24'2Oakridge
11Autumn Last24'2Oakridge
9Haley Nolan23'8Bandon
10Kayla Monroe23'5Reedsport
9Andrea Leclaire22'9"Mapleton
n9Nicki Norton21'6Reedsport
11Jaden Morgan20' 3Powers
9Robin Hill19'4Bandon
9Marina Lang18'9"Mapleton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cally Kennedy92'11Myrtle Point
11Camille Tisler91'2Reedsport
10Tiana Butler75'7Reedsport
10Kayla Monroe66'8Reedsport
11Autumn Last64'4Oakridge
6.12Jesi Love63'6.5Oakridge
10Caitlyn McLauchlin62'1Bandon
9Andrea Leclaire58'6"Mapleton
9Raygan Gardner56'7Oakridge
9Lindsey Logan53'2"Mapleton
9Marina Lang52'.5"Mapleton
11Jaden Morgan51' 10Powers
12Amanda Wickstrom50'2Bandon
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Cooper100'4Reedsport
10Jesse Culley98'9"Pacific
9Becca Moore98'5Reedsport
4.12Jesi Love97Oakridge
10Tiffany Fine90'1Oakridge
9Andrea Leclaire79'11"Mapleton
9Marissa Ramos79'4Bandon
9Taylor Stallard78'7Powers
9Lindsey Logan74'5"Mapleton
12Jessica Odson66'8"Pacific
11Jaden Morgan63' 1Powers
12Amanda Wickstrom59'9Bandon
9Raygan Gardner55'5Oakridge
9Amanda Williams32'7"Mapleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Grace Garrett4'8Bandon
1.11Erin Fullerton4'8Myrtle Point
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9Alissa Miller7'0Bandon
2.10Marisa Fedukowski6'0Bandon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Chelsie Standley15' 1.75Powers
9Becca Moore14'1Reedsport
3.11Tessa Spurk13'10.5"Mapleton
12Jordan James13'10Reedsport
10Karli Crook13'1Bandon
9Caitlyn Reilley12'11Reedsport
9AnnMarie Allen12'7.75Oakridge
10Emily Wickstrom12'7Bandon
9Lindsey Logan12'6"Mapleton
9Guen Patty11'11Oakridge
9katelyn Terra11'5Reedsport
9Taylor Stallard11' 4.5Powers
10Jaira Chaffee10'11.5Bandon
9Shayna Stevens10'10"Mapleton
11Mandy Shields9'10Oakridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maria Ciccarelli30'1Myrtle Point
2.11Erin Fullerton29'0Myrtle Point
3.10Juliana Baker28'10Bandon
4.9Lindsey Logan25'7"Mapleton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.