Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Keppinger11.33R A Long
2.10Kenny Lopez11.34Hockinson
3.12Jordon Smith11.36R A Long
4.12Keith Johnson11.59R A Long
5.10Nathen Paradis13.0R A Long
6.11Josh Edwards13.06R A Long
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Keppinger22.97R A Long
2.11Justin Green24.0Hockinson
3.12Keith Johnson24.04R A Long
10Aaron Hanson25.9Hockinson
5.12Max Taylor25.96R A Long
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Lopez56.25Hockinson
2.10Kody Cassidy59.81R A Long
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sterling Yates2:13R A Long
2.11Matt Porter2:18Hockinson
3.10Brian Jackson2:25R A Long
4.11Cole Blackstone2:27R A Long
9Collin Meharg2:34R A Long
9Garrett Wittrock2:36R A Long
11Bradlee Pennington2:44R A Long
9Kelly Reymont2:55R A Long
10Colin Cardwell2:57R A Long
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sterling Yates4:57R A Long
2.12Reed Juenger4:59Hockinson
3.10Ray Nugent5:10R A Long
4.11Cole Blackstone5:17R A Long
5.9Robert Loren5:37R A Long
9Garrett Wittrock5:49R A Long
10Nathan Richards5:51R A Long
12Jesse Carroll5:51R A Long
11Bradlee Pennington5:53R A Long
9Kelly Reymont6:27R A Long
10Colin Cardwell6:41R A Long
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Porter11:15.3Hockinson
2.10Nathan Richards11:35R A Long
3.10Ray Nugent11:49R A Long
4.9Robert Loren12:06R A Long
5.9Bill Davenport13:26R A Long
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil Johnson16.66Hockinson
2.10Luis Ramos17.38R A Long
3.11Kyle Lindsley17.50Hockinson
10John Wilson20.50Hockinson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phil Johnson44.52aHockinson
2.12Joe Sweeney44.60aHockinson
3.11Kyle Lindsley47.2aHockinson
4.10Luis Ramos49.34R A Long
10John Wilson51.9aHockinson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenny Lopez
Colton Dunn
Justin Green
Derek Patterson
45.9Hockinson
2.-Josh Edwards
Max Taylor
Brian Keppinger
Jordon Smith
47.37R A Long
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory Tran
Andrew Galloway
Sterling Yates
Brian Keppinger
3:53.22R A Long
-Aaron Hanson
Phil Johnson
Kyle Lindsley
Kenny Lopez
3:55.6Hockinson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Angelo Folz-Edwards42'7.5R A Long
10Justin Wilson36'7.5R A Long
10Patrick Wille36'3.5R A Long
11Justin Green36'3"Hockinson
11Ismael Lopez33'11R A Long
10Justin Kilgore33'9.5R A Long
11Benjamin Arp33'3"Hockinson
10Lewis Richardson33'1"Hockinson
11Josh Anthony30'6R A Long
9cameron Jenson28'11"Hockinson
9Eric Lucescu28'8"Hockinson
10Garrett Nelson22'1.5R A Long
9Bobby Snyder19'8.5R A Long
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Angelo Folz-Edwards139'3R A Long
2.11Arie Cottrell117'8R A Long
3.10Patrick Wille107'10R A Long
11Tyson Bennett99'4"Hockinson
11Josh Anthony87'9.5R A Long
11Benjamin Arp80'0"Hockinson
10Lewis Richardson78'10"Hockinson
9Erik Cottrell76'7"R A Long
10Garrett Nelson74'5R A Long
10Alex Keller69'8"Hockinson
11Ismael Lopez66'2R A Long
9Eric Lucescu66'0"Hockinson
10Justin Wilson64'7R A Long
10Steven Winchester62'R A Long
10Willy Groce58'6R A Long
9Bobby Snyder44'2R A Long
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Hanson133'10"Hockinson
2.11Arie Cottrell121'6R A Long
3.10Angelo Folz-Edwards119' 5R A Long
11Tyson Bennett113'3"Hockinson
9Eric Lucescu111'10"Hockinson
11Phil Bomberger104'4"Hockinson
10Alex Keller101'4"Hockinson
9Erik Cottrell99'2R A Long
9cameron Jenson99'0"Hockinson
9Hayden Kytola95'5"Hockinson
10Lewis Richardson93'0"Hockinson
11Ismael Lopez91'R A Long
9Miles Harmon74'7R A Long
10Willy Groce69'7R A Long
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Galloway6'R A Long
2.11Tyson Bennett5'4"Hockinson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kody Cassidy10'6R A Long
2.10Andrew Galloway10'6R A Long
3.10Brian Jackson9'R A Long
9Collin Meharg7'R A Long
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Galloway18'8R A Long
2.12Max Taylor16'9.5R A Long
3.10Luis Ramos16'.5R A Long
11Kyle Lindsley15'2"Hockinson
10John Westensee14'10"Hockinson
6.10Nathen Paradis12'7R A Long
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyson Bennett39'9"Hockinson
2.12Joe Sweeney37'9"Hockinson
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington