Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blair Collins11.45aRoyal
3.12Cash Brown11.69aRoyal
4.12Roy Tubio11.79St. John-Endicott
5.12Quinton Brooks11.87Cle Elum/Roslyn
6.12Pat Chase11.97Cle Elum/Roslyn
9.10Marshall Fryberger12.26aLind-Ritzville
7.10Travis Mather12.01Ephrata
12.9Francisco Villegas12.39aToppenish
13.10Sean Ekstrand12.49aZillah
10.10Cord Kivi12.30Kittitas
14.11Jacob Griffiths12.50Kiona-Benton
17.9Jake Eichner12.78aLind-Ritzville
15.9Noe Gutierrez12.61Mabton
16.11Jon Silver12.65Kennewick
19.9Braden Payne13.00aZillah
18.10Nate Taylor12.84Pateros
20.9Tyler Weaver13.02Lake Roosevelt
21.10Ricky Heen13.04Pateros
22.9Garrett Wickerham13.14Wilbur-Creston
23.12Nathan McGreevy13.15Columbia (Burbank)
24.9Scott Sprague13.29Liberty Bell
25.11Walter Beckmann13.40St. John-Endicott
26.10Freddy Padilla13.48Kittitas
27.10Korey Gould13.52Mansfield
28.9Dylan Quigley13.66Liberty Bell
29.11Nick Guerra13.89Granger
30.9Adrian Garcia14.12Othello
31.11Adam Miller14.14Columbia (Burbank)
32.9Connor Smith14.28Mansfield
33.9Ben Larson14.37Othello
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Cash Brown23.81aRoyal
5.12Colt Brown23.82aRoyal
3.12Roy Tubio23.80St. John-Endicott
6.11Cory Whitmore23.88cLind-Ritzville
6.12Quinton Brooks24.07Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.10Travis Mather24.52Ephrata
8.11Trevor Fitzpatrick24.60Kennewick
9.9Francisco Villegas25.00aToppenish
10.9Braden Payne25.65aZillah
11.9Noe Gutierrez25.68Mabton
12.11Alex Morton25.89Ephrata
15.10Ian Williams26.29aZillah
13.12Nathan McGreevy26.06Columbia (Burbank)
14.9Jake Eichner26.07Lind-Ritzville
16.9Kyle Cramer26.56Liberty Bell
17.9Garrett Wickerham26.69Wilbur-Creston
18.9Dashea McDowell26.77Wilbur-Creston
19.10Freddy Padilla27.16Kittitas
20.10Ryan Oliveros27.49Liberty Bell
21.11Walter Beckmann28.51St. John-Endicott
22.9Alberto Vargas31.03Othello
10Angel Alvarado32.01Othello
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Pfeifer51.44aLind-Ritzville
2.11Jose Calderon52.76Kennewick
4.12Jesse Arredondo53.37aToppenish
3.11Trevor Fitzpatrick53.30Kennewick
5.9Emelio Gonzales53.95aToppenish
6.11Daniel Estrada54.72aZillah
7.12Troy Cunningham55.69Kiona-Benton
8.10Ian Williams58.02aZillah
9.9Gunnar Genge58.13Kittitas
12Chris Culverwell58.4Wahluke
10.10Kamrin Higbee58.60Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.12Evan Schmitt58.71Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.9Dylan Delay59.32aRoyal
13.10Matt Studard59.71Oroville
14.9Garrett Wickerham59.72Wilbur-Creston
16.10Ricky Heen1:02.93Pateros
17.10Ryan Oliveros1:04.69Liberty Bell
18.9Cesar Espinoza1:05.57Kittitas
19.11Aaron Carver1:06.56aRoyal
20.9Josh Boulds1:08.24Columbia (Burbank)
21.11Andrew Beckmann1:09.06St. John-Endicott
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Adan Martinez52.10aToppenish
9Emelio Gonzales53.83aToppenish
12Juan Equihua54.39aToppenish
12Jesse Arredondo54.94aToppenish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Moreno2:07.11Kennewick
1.12Alex Pfeifer2:07.45aLind-Ritzville
2.11Jade Patterson2:07.71aZillah
3.12Clay Ross2:08.11Columbia (Burbank)
4.11Jason Talbott2:14.11Kennewick
5.11Drew Dixon2:15.76Kittitas
6.9Andres Sandoval2:17.69Columbia (Burbank)
7.12Evan Schmitt2:18.58Cle Elum/Roslyn
8.12Peter Milinksy2:20.96aZillah
9.12Roy Godina2:22.50Toppenish
9.10Levi Fowler2:22.50Toppenish
10.-Lynden Cootes2:23.59White Swan
11.10Isaac Griffiths2:23.86Kiona-Benton
12.12David Floren2:26.66Royal
12Chris Culverwell2:28Wahluke
13.10Carson Arnold2:29.59Kittitas
14.12Brian Jensen2:35.51Liberty Bell
15.10William Larsen2:37.63Ephrata
16.10Ryan Lefler2:38.84Royal
17.9Cody Genoway2:39.25Kiona-Benton
18.9Pepe Lozano3:36.70Othello
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Marcial4:38.58Kiona-Benton
2.12Luke Tonnemaker4:45.39Royal
3.10Trevor Lott4:53.61Columbia (Burbank)
5.11Garrett Brim4:58.08Kennewick
6.11Miles Fryberger5:05.72aLind-Ritzville
6.11Toby Childs5:06.28Liberty Bell
7.9Luis Padilla5:08.22Kittitas
8.11John Brown5:10.00Kittitas
8.11Blake Bergener5:10.00Zillah
10.12Javier Galindo5:17.00Zillah
11.-Kenneth Randall5:18.00Lake Roosevelt
12.10Christopher Farley5:19.00Toppenish
13.10Ian Westrope5:27.00Ephrata
14.10Micah Nelson5:29.00Ephrata
15.10Johnny Drywater5:34.00Lake Roosevelt
17.12Daniel Trilla5:38.00Kennewick
12Brian Jensen5:40.0Liberty Bell
18.12Cameron Robertson5:46.00Kiona-Benton
20.10Clive Bailey6:00.00White Swan
9Vince Villanueva6:01Toppenish
22.12Carston Romano6:37.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Marcial10:10.00Kiona-Benton
2.11Nick Ribera10:34.00Lake Roosevelt
3.11Ben Villanueva10:36.00Toppenish
4.12Luke Tonnemaker10:43.00Royal
5.10Johnny Barnes10:44.00Zillah
6.9Ethan Tonnemaker10:49.00Royal
7.11Garrett Brim10:55.00Kennewick
8.9Cesar Espinoza11:10.00Kittitas
10.11Ben Salzman11:22.00St. John-Endicott
11.9Cameron Kobes11:23.00Toppenish
12.11Blake Bergener11:41.00Zillah
13.10Ian Westrope11:47.00Ephrata
14.10Micah Nelson11:49.00Ephrata
15.10Frank Arlt11:52.00Kittitas
16.9Brent Paul12:18.00Liberty Bell
17.10Parks Conant12:31.00Lake Roosevelt
19.10Jason Swannack12:43.00St. John-Endicott
21.12Daniel Trilla13:35.00Kennewick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jordan Bilodeaux15.87aLind-Ritzville
1.11Lalo Mendoza15.67Wahluke
3.12Charlie Howard16.21Toppenish
4.12Lars Leland16.60Wahluke
5.12Neil Miller16.72St. John-Endicott
7.10Brendan Shearer17.14aZillah
6.11Seth Shelton16.94Columbia (Burbank)
8.10Kevin Hill17.17Ephrata
9.12Derek Miller17.19Ephrata
11.11Jordan Delay17.60aRoyal
12.10Blaine Wagner17.75Oroville
13.11Michael Conradt17.78Mabton
14.11Sean Mauss17.97Kennewick
15.10Connor Fisher20.09Liberty Bell
16.9Dashea McDowell20.99Wilbur-Creston
17.9Brad Romm21.22Columbia (Burbank)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bilodeaux42.41aLind-Ritzville
2.11Sean Mauss42.53Kennewick
3.11Mike Mandeville43.23Ephrata
4.12Derek Miller43.48Ephrata
5.11Jordan Adkins43.71Lake Roosevelt
6.12Charlie Howard43.91Toppenish
7.11Seth Shelton43.95Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Neil Miller44.25St. John-Endicott
9.11Lalo Mendoza44.78Wahluke
10.11Nick Becerra44.95Kennewick
11.10Paul Oursland46.40Kittitas
12.12Lars Leland47.92Wahluke
13.10Brendan Shearer48.17aZillah
14.11Jordan Delay48.50aRoyal
15.10Blaine Wagner49.24Oroville
16.9Chuck Myers49.83Liberty Bell
17.9Brad Romm49.99Columbia (Burbank)
18.9Kyle Kluever50.42aZillah
19.9Carl Tilton51.38Kittitas
20.9Dashea McDowell53.00Wilbur-Creston
21.10Brad Riehle53.50St. John-Endicott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Oscar Ramirez
Adan Martinez
Juan Equihua
Marco Martinez
44.04aToppenish
2.-Jordan Delay
Blair Collins
Cash Brown
Colt Brown
44.39aRoyal
4.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Cory Whitmore
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
45.83aLind-Ritzville
3.-Phil Johnson
Pat Chase
Chris Kitter
Quinton Brooks
45.61Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.-Relay Team 46.50Kennewick
6.-Derek Miller
Tyrone Prescod
Travis Mather
Alex Morton
46.79Ephrata
7.-Tanner McCombs
Sean Ekstrand
Braden Payne
Daniel Estrada
47.54aZillah
8.-Paul Oursland
Drew Dixon
Cord Kivi
Freddy Padilla
48.86Kittitas
9.-Relay Team 49.39Liberty Bell
10.-Relay Team 49.79St. John-Endicott
11.-Relay Team 55.11Oroville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
3:35.87aLind-Ritzville
1.-Emelio Gonzales
Jesse Arredondo
Adan Martinez
Juan Equihua
3:35.86Toppenish
3.-Jose Calderon
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Sean Mauss
Steven Moreno
3:39.09Kennewick
4.-Sean Ekstrand
Javier Galindo
Jade Patterson
Daniel Estrada
3:47.00aZillah
5.-Tim Maine
Trevor Lott
Andres Sandoval
Clay Ross
3:51.72Columbia (Burbank)
6.-Relay Team 3:52.20Ephrata
7.-Drew Dixon
Cord Kivi
Gunner Genge
Paul Oursland
3:54.27Kittitas
8.-Roy Tubio
Brad Riehle
Warren Miller
Neil Miller
3:55.44St. John-Endicott
9.-Relay Team 3:57.19Lake Roosevelt
10.-Colt Brown
Jordan Delay
Luke Tonnemaker
Cash Brown
4:03.02Royal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Hille49'04.50Lind-Ritzville
2.12Eli Perez44'01.50Mabton
3.11Casey Rios43'07.25Lind-Ritzville
4.12Aaron Pace42'09.50Kiona-Benton
5.10Travis Sharp42'09.25Kennewick
7.12Pat Chase40'07.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
8.12Dexter Allred39'07.50Royal
9.12Marshall Allenbaugh38'08.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.11Emilio Cervantes37'09.75Granger
11.12Nathan Banks37'06.75Kiona-Benton
12.10Korey Gould36'09.00Mansfield
13.12Phillip Aguirre36'07.00Toppenish
13.11Ryan Walker36'07.00Zillah
12Darren Dursteler36'2Lind-Ritzville
16.12Josh Gamez36'02.00Granger
17.11Oscar Quinones35'08.25Toppenish
18.10Genero Silva35'07.50Othello
19.11Tanner Freman35'00.50Royal
20.12Zach Meiers34'08.00Oroville
21.10Justin Williams34'03.00White Swan
22.9Aaron Neary34'01.75Wahluke
23.11Sal Lopez33'11.25Mabton
25.12Austin Danielson32'04.50St. John-Endicott
10Clint Wiltse31'3Wahluke
26.10Braden Mortensen29'07.50Zillah
27.11Cameron Homer29'03.50Columbia (Burbank)
28.9Curtis Treiber29'02.25Ephrata
29.10David Stafford28'06.00Kittitas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Hille136'02.25Lind-Ritzville
2.12Ryan Wolfe133'02.00Kiona-Benton
3.10Paul Oursland125'08.50Kittitas
4.12Antonio Najera120'05.50Lind-Ritzville
5.12Zach Meiers118'04.50Oroville
6.10Travis Sharp115'06.00Kennewick
7.12TJ Curtis114'11.00Kiona-Benton
8.12Eli Perez113'07.50Mabton
9.11Sal Lopez112'01.00Mabton
11Casey Stambaugh98'4Lind-Ritzville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Ryan Wolfe133'02.00Kiona-Benton
3.10Paul Oursland125'08.50Kittitas
5.12Zach Meiers118'04.50Oroville
6.10Travis Sharp115'06.00Kennewick
7.12TJ Curtis114'11.00Kiona-Benton
8.12Eli Perez113'07.50Mabton
9.11Sal Lopez112'01.00Mabton
11Ryan Walker106'07.25Zillah
11Diego Guel105'01Toppenish
11Vinnie Pontorolo103'07.25Kennewick
9Aaron Neary103'01.00Wahluke
11Cody Hutchinson102'10.50Liberty Bell
10Justin Williams102'09.50White Swan
11Ray Tannehill97'11.50Liberty Bell
11Tanner Freman91'01.00Royal
11Russel Jones91'00.50Kittitas
10Yoni Rodriguez89'04.00Toppenish
11Cameron Homer88'00.50Columbia (Burbank)
10Korey Gould85'02.00Mansfield
12Garrett Carlson83'11.50Lake Roosevelt
12Dexter Allred83'11.00Royal
12Kody Bacon81'05.00Mabton
9Curtis Treiber79'07.25Ephrata
9Adrian Garcia78'11.50Othello
9Ben Guerra72'07.25Granger
12Jesse Smith72'06.50Oroville
12Austin Danielson71'03.50St. John-Endicott
9Connor Smith68'00.75Mansfield
10Braden Mortensen66'06.00Zillah
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Hutchinson179'07.00Liberty Bell
2.12Matt Saetre152'4Lind-Ritzville
3.11Ray Tannehill142'7"Liberty Bell
3.11Tanner Freman137'11.00Royal
4.11Josh McCreight135'10.00Kennewick
5.12Kyle Brown128'06.50Ephrata
6.-Lynden Cootes121'02.00White Swan
7.11Jacob Griffiths116'05.00Kiona-Benton
8.11Josh Randall115'03.00Pateros
9.9Adam Saurez114'06Toppenish
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cody Hutchinson179'07.00Liberty Bell
3.11Tanner Freman137'11.00Royal
4.11Josh McCreight135'10.00Kennewick
5.12Kyle Brown128'06.50Ephrata
6.-Lynden Cootes121'02.00White Swan
7.11Jacob Griffiths116'05.00Kiona-Benton
8.11Josh Randall115'03.00Pateros
11Tanner McCombs114'04.00Zillah
10Oscar Cera113'10.50Royal
9Aaron Neary111'10.00Wahluke
10Matt Studard111'06.00Oroville
10Korey Gould107'11.00Mansfield
10Brad Riehle107'01.00St. John-Endicott
12Jon Artz103'06.00Kiona-Benton
11Cameron Homer102'04.00Columbia (Burbank)
10Johnny Drywater102'03.50Lake Roosevelt
10Clive Bailey96'09.50White Swan
9Curtis Treiber89'09.00Ephrata
11Adam Miller87'04.00Columbia (Burbank)
9Saul Fuentes80'11.50Kittitas
11Nick Guerra79'10.00Granger
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Whitmore6'02.00Lind-Ritzville
2.12Chris Kitter6'Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.11Blair Collins5'10.00Royal
4.10Warren Miller5'08.00St. John-Endicott
12Rodolfo Guel5'6Toppenish
5.10Trevor Lott5'06.00Columbia (Burbank)
6.9Marc Walker5'06.00Zillah
8.11Robert Jessop5'04.00Kennewick
9.11Miles Fryberger5'04.00Lind-Ritzville
9.11Michael Conradt5'04.00Mabton
9.12Garrett Carlson5'04.00Lake Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

3.11Blair Collins5'10.00Royal
4.10Warren Miller5'08.00St. John-Endicott
5.10Trevor Lott5'06.00Columbia (Burbank)
6.9Marc Walker5'06.00Zillah
8.11Robert Jessop5'04.00Kennewick
9.12Garrett Carlson5'04.00Lake Roosevelt
9.11Michael Conradt5'04.00Mabton
9Brent Paul5'02.00Liberty Bell
11Colton Hill5'02.00Zillah
9Tyler Weaver5'02.00Lake Roosevelt
10Phil Johnson5'00.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
11Jon Silver5'00.00Kennewick
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Jessop11'06.00Kennewick
2.12Austin Allred11'00.00Royal
3.12Asa Spencer11'00.00Toppenish
4.12Troy Cunningham10'06.00Kiona-Benton
5.9Micah Brown10'00.00Lind-Ritzville
6.10Travis Mather9'00.00Ephrata
7.11Austin Gillespie9'00.00Ephrata
8.11Tyrell French8'06.00Toppenish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Robert Jessop11'06.00Kennewick
2.12Austin Allred11'00.00Royal
4.12Troy Cunningham10'06.00Kiona-Benton
6.10Travis Mather9'00.00Ephrata
7.11Austin Gillespie9'00.00Ephrata
9Dylan Holden7'06.00Kittitas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blair Collins20'05.00Royal
2.11Nick Becerra19'06.00Kennewick
3.12Colt Brown19'03.00Royal
4.12Neil Miller19'00.50St. John-Endicott
5.11Oscar Ramirez18'07.75Toppenish
6.9Kyle Cramer18'06.75Liberty Bell
7.11Mike Mandeville18'05.00Ephrata
8.11Jon Silver18'03.25Kennewick
9Miguel Hayes17'0.5Lind-Ritzville
9Josue Rodriguez15'4Lind-Ritzville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Blair Collins20'05.00Royal
2.11Nick Becerra19'06.00Kennewick
3.12Colt Brown19'03.00Royal
4.12Neil Miller19'00.50St. John-Endicott
6.9Kyle Cramer18'06.75Liberty Bell
7.11Mike Mandeville18'05.00Ephrata
8.11Jon Silver18'03.25Kennewick
11Patrick Peters17'10.25Toppenish
10Tyrone Prescod17'06.00Ephrata
11Jacob Griffiths17'05.50Kiona-Benton
11Lalo Mendoza17'05.25Wahluke
11Ben Salzman17'05.25St. John-Endicott
9Noe Gutierrez16'10.75Mabton
10Brendan Shearer15'10.75Zillah
12Clay Ross15'10.25Columbia (Burbank)
11Moises Contreras15'10.00White Swan
11Chris Casillas14'07.75Zillah
10Phil Johnson14'06.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
9Dashea McDowell14' 6Wilbur-Creston
10Marco Chavez14'04.00Mabton
12Jeff Styles13'10.00Kittitas
10Ricky Heen13'04.50Pateros
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Nick Becerra40'11.75Kennewick
3.10Warren Miller39'09.75St. John-Endicott
4.11Ben Salzman37'06.50St. John-Endicott
5.11Daniel Estrada37'05.25Zillah
6.11Moises Contreras36'04.50White Swan
7.11Jacob Griffiths36'02.25Kiona-Benton
8.9Josue Rodriguez35'00.50Lind-Ritzville
9.10Tyrone Prescod34'07.00Ephrata
10.10Johnny Barnes34'05.50Zillah
11.11Lalo Mendoza34'04.25Wahluke
12.11Ricardo Ayala34'02.75Toppenish
13.9Chuck Myers33'07.25Liberty Bell
15.12Victor Hernandez32'07.75Royal
16.10Kamrin Higbee32'06.50Cle Elum/Roslyn