Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Copeland12.00aPilot Rock
2.10Jimmy Ludwig12.36aElgin
3.10Robbin Stone12.48aElgin
4.10Justice Walker12.71aPine Eagle
5.9Mickey Stenkamp12.90aJoseph
6.11Jake Nicholls13.31aEnterprise
7.11Joey Brown13.65aPowder Valley
8.9Justis Weaver13.78aElgin
9.9Cody Powell14.54aPine Eagle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Palmer24.92aUnion
2.10Justice Walker25.58aPine Eagle
3.10Jimmy Ludwig26.00aElgin
4.9Mickey Stenkamp26.29aJoseph
5.10Robbin Stone26.77aElgin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Durr56.70aPine Eagle
2.11Dusty McAuliffe57.25aEnterprise
3.10Gabriel O'Reilly57.98aUnion
4.10Todd Leach58.50aPilot Rock
5.9Kyle Dennis1:00.17aPine Eagle
6.11Jake Nicholls1:00.35aEnterprise
7.11Alex Umpleby1:01.16aPowder Valley
8.9Dalton Crain1:02.86aPilot Rock
9.10Justin Cutshull1:07.40aUnion
10.11Logan Ortman1:14.69aUnion
11.12Josh Gorrell1:24.75aPowder Valley
11Cody MillerDNSElgin
11Alex PalmerDNSUnion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Baird2:07.54aEnterprise
2.11Chris Fasel2:10.09aUnion
3.9Kyle Stangel2:17.28aEnterprise
4.11Trevor Durr2:21.64aPine Eagle
5.11Michael Cox2:23.85aUnion
6.12Daniel Mitchell2:30.09aUnion
7.11Paul Braeuer2:37.75aPilot Rock
8.10Justin Cutshull2:41.02aUnion
9.9A.J. Plummer2:43.97aElgin
9Dalton CrainDNSPilot Rock
10Todd LeachDNSPilot Rock
12Josh GorrellDNSPowder Valley
11Cody MillerDNSElgin
9John VanArsdaleDNSElgin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Fasel4:31.82aUnion
2.10Tom Sheehy4:35.70aUnion
3.11Michael Cox4:38.27aUnion
4.10Gabriel O'Reilly4:38.69aUnion
5.11Alex Palmer4:46.47aUnion
6.10Blake Huff4:48.53aPine Eagle
7.12Daniel Mitchell5:05.03aUnion
8.9A.J. Plummer5:11.26aElgin
9.9John VanArsdale5:21.45aElgin
10.9Zack Valentine5:29.06aPowder Valley
11.9Jim Hanley6:13.74aPine Eagle
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Huff10:45.08aPine Eagle
2.11Kenny Lathrop11:35.94aJoseph
3.9Zack Valentine11:48.00aPowder Valley
4.9Jim Hanley12:04.45aPine Eagle
5.11Logan Ortman16:35.48aUnion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Fisher18.16aEnterprise
2.10Alex Duffy22.32aElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Fisher46.89aEnterprise
2.12Corey Bennett47.69aUnion
3.11Alex Umpleby49.60aPowder Valley
4.9Jared Micka50.56aEnterprise
5.11Joey Brown52.56aPowder Valley
6.10Alex Duffy56.64aElgin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Fisher
Jacob Micka
Gage Nebel
Cody Myers
47.74aEnterprise
2.-Kyle Dennis
Cody Powell
Trevor Durr
Justice Walker
49.37aPine Eagle
3.-Kyle Miller
Jimmy Ludwig
Robbin Stone
Justis Weaver
49.90aElgin
4.-Relay Team 50.12aJoseph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Patrick Baird
Dusty McAuliffe
Kyle Stangel
Jacob Micka
3:47.85aEnterprise
2.-Relay Team 3:49.56aJoseph
3.-Gabriel O'Reilly
Cory Bennett
Tom Sheehy
Chris Fasel
3:50.10aUnion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jimmy Ludwig39'02.50Elgin
2.11Miles Naughton36'10.50Elgin
3.12Jacob Lynn34'09.50Enterprise
4.11Ethan Lowe34'01.50Joseph
5.10Jake Girtz33'11.00Enterprise
6.10Lucas Powell33'02.00Pine Eagle
7.11Joey Brown31'01.50Powder Valley
8.9Cody Powell29'11.50Pine Eagle
9.9Steve Carter29'06.00Enterprise
10.10Logan Crouch29'02.50Elgin
11.12Josh Gorrell27'09.00Powder Valley
12.10Michael Short27'02.00Union
13.10Justin Cutshull24'02.00Union
14.9Zack Valentine15'11.50Powder Valley
12Kevin ShephardDNSPilot Rock
12Tanner MorrisDNSPilot Rock
12Jacob WoodsDNSPilot Rock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Lynn116'01Enterprise
2.11Ethan Lowe107'07Joseph
3.11Alex Palmer90'00Union
4.12Nick King85'11Enterprise
5.11Alex Umpleby85'05Powder Valley
6.11Miles Naughton81'09Elgin
7.9Wyatt Lewis73'10Elgin
8.9Alex Courtney68'11Enterprise
9.10Zane Boone68'01Elgin
10.9Sean O'connor66'07Enterprise
11.10Justin Cutshull61'05Union
12.10Lucas Powell60'02Pine Eagle
13.10Logan Crouch60'00Elgin
14.10Michael Short59'11Union
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clancy Warnock161'00Joseph
2.10Jake Girtz145'11Enterprise
3.12Nick King135'08Enterprise
4.10Kyle Miller134'00Elgin
5.11Joey Brown133'05Powder Valley
6.11Sam Garnett132'05Joseph
7.12Daniel Mitchell131'01Union
8.9Wyatt Lewis127'09Elgin
9.12Garett Crawford125'01Elgin
10.11Michael Cox125'00Union
11.11Tanner Mitchell116'00Pilot Rock
11.10Skyler Willis116'00Enterprise
13.11Austin Burgess115'11Elgin
14.9Kyle Dennis115'08Pine Eagle
15.11Ethan Lowe114'07Joseph
16.10Matt Benson109'09Pilot Rock
17.11Miles Naughton109'00Elgin
18.10Gabriel O'Reilly99'07Union
19.9Alex Courtney96'02Enterprise
20.10Barry Anderson95'07Enterprise
21.10Tom Sheehy88'09Union
22.9Blane Taylor88'08Pilot Rock
23.11Alex Umpleby87'05Powder Valley
24.9Zack Valentine60'04Powder Valley
25.9Joey GrosJacques51'09Pilot Rock
12James FaselDNSUnion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Perren5'10.00Enterprise
2.10Justice Walker5'08.00Pine Eagle
2.9David Thurmond5'08.00Pilot Rock
2.11Dusty McAuliffe5'08.00Enterprise
5.12Jordan Lund5'02.00Enterprise
6.9Dalton Crain5'00.00Pilot Rock
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kasey O'leary18'03.25Enterprise
2.11Chance Bandy17'09.50Pilot Rock
3.12Corey Bennett17'02.50Union
4.11Michael Cox16'11.00Union
5.10Tom Sheehy16'06.50Union
6.10Jacob Micka16'05.75Enterprise
7.11Cody Miller16'03.25Elgin
8.9Justis Weaver15'03.00Elgin
9.11Paul Braeuer14'10.00Pilot Rock
10.9Josh Connolly14'02.75Enterprise
9Cody PowellDNSPine Eagle
10Barry AndersonDNSEnterprise
12Jordan LundDNSEnterprise
12James FaselDNSUnion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chance Bandy39'03.00Pilot Rock
2.12Corey Bennett36'00.00Union
3.11Jake Nicholls33'05.50Enterprise
4.9Josh Connolly32'07.75Enterprise
5.12Josh Gorrell25'10.00Powder Valley
 

Teams