Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Cuneo11.70a PRAbington Heights
2.11Cody DeBoer11.72aMontrose Area
3.12Bobby Polizzano11.74a PRAbington Heights
4.12Ronald Chesla11.75aTowanda Area
1.9Gavin Colley11.88a SRTunkhannock Area
2.12Nick Petrowski11.91aCanton Area
1.12Gary Knauer11.96a PRLake-Lehman
5.12Patrick Lambert11.96aMountain View
2.10Josh Owen12.00aAthens Area
3.12Darren Mahoney12.01aWyalusing Valley Sen...
6.9Jarred Gambrell12.03aAthens Area
4.10Cornell Dougal12.04aTowanda Area
3.12Casey Aylesworth12.16aNortheast Bradford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cody DeBoer11.69a SRMontrose Area
1.12Ronald Chesla11.75aTowanda Area
1.12Bobby Polizzano11.77aAbington Heights
1.10Tyler Cuneo11.81aAbington Heights
1.9Jarred Gambrell11.86aAthens Area
1.12Patrick Lambert11.86aMountain View
1.12Nick Petrowski11.88aCanton Area
1.12Darren Mahoney11.99aWyalusing Valley Sen...
1.9Gavin Colley12.01aTunkhannock Area
2.10Cornell Dougal12.01aTowanda Area
2.12Gary Knauer12.06aLake-Lehman
3.12Casey Aylesworth12.06aNortheast Bradford
3.10Josh Owen12.06aAthens Area
1.12James Hickey12.09aWyalusing Valley Sen...
2.11Josh Clark12.11aAthens Area
2.12Tom Kolodzeski12.19a PRTunkhannock Area
2.12Kyle Atkinson12.22aNorth Penn (closed 2...
2.11Pat Griffin12.23a PRAbington Heights
3.11Jordan Green12.24a SRBlue Ridge
3.11Zachary West12.30a PRTowanda Area
2.11Paul Rieutort12.34a PRWestern Wayne
2.11Justin Brown12.36aCanton Area
3.10Matt Bevan12.37a SRLake-Lehman
4.12Joe Hoover12.39a PRWindsor
4.10Aaron Voelker12.40a SRSayre Area
5.12Harry Giacometti12.43a PRDallas
3.11Dan Morris12.44a PRBlue Ridge
4.10Rob Rought12.44a SRSayre Area
3.11Cody Mosher12.45aWyalusing Valley Sen...
4.12Brian Lockwood12.45aMountain View
5.9Jacob Kendall12.50a SRSayre Area
3.11Evan Cobb12.52a PRElk Lake
3.12Mike Aritz12.54a PRHoly Redeemer
4.11Domonic Fornicola12.54aMountain View
4.10Joe O'Brien12.58a SRHoly Cross
5.9Marcus Oldroyd12.67a SRTroy Area
5.12Cody Sickler12.70a PRElk Lake
4.9Logan Wilkins12.74a PRWestern Wayne
6.10Derrike Bellows12.90aCanton Area
5.9Mitch Martin12.91aNortheast Bradford
5.10Ute Galu12.96a PRBlue Ridge
5.12Joey Decker12.96aWindsor
4.9Andrew Green12.99a PRWestern Wayne
4.12Luke Geiger12.99aNortheast Bradford
5.11Justin Hunter13.02a PRHoly Redeemer
5.10Brett Bochicchio13.11a SRHoly Cross
6.10Justin Dempsey13.31a SRHoly Cross
6.12Sean Kennedy14.11aTroy Area
--11Sam ZdancewiczNT PRElk Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Ofcharsky23.38a PRAbington Heights
2.12Ronald Chesla23.66aTowanda Area
3.12James Hickey23.93aWyalusing Valley Sen...
4.12Nick Petrowski24.08aCanton Area
5.12Darren Mahoney24.15aWyalusing Valley Sen...
1.12Dane Kinsman24.26a PRTowanda Area
6.12Casey Aylesworth24.48aNortheast Bradford
2.9Gavin Colley24.61aTunkhannock Area
3.11Jordan Green24.69aBlue Ridge
4.12Josh Askew24.71aWyalusing Valley Sen...
5.11Mike Rufus25.03aAbington Heights
--9Jarred GambrellNTAthens Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Ofcharsky23.57aAbington Heights
1.12Ronald Chesla23.69aTowanda Area
1.12James Hickey23.82a PRWyalusing Valley Sen...
1.12Darren Mahoney24.06a PRWyalusing Valley Sen...
1.12Nick Petrowski24.13aCanton Area
2.12Casey Aylesworth24.16aNortheast Bradford
1.9Jarred Gambrell24.20aAthens Area
1.12Josh Askew24.40a PRWyalusing Valley Sen...
2.11Mike Rufus24.41a PRAbington Heights
2.9Gavin Colley24.46a SRTunkhannock Area
1.11Jordan Green24.66a PRBlue Ridge
3.12Dane Kinsman24.66aTowanda Area
2.12Colin Repko24.79aAthens Area
2.11Ross Cadman24.83a PRAbington Heights
3.10Akeem Calaman24.86a SRTowanda Area
2.10Josh Owen24.88aAthens Area
2.11Dan Morris25.21a PRBlue Ridge
3.10Rob Rought25.23a PRSayre Area
3.10Aaron Voelker25.24a PRSayre Area
3.11Evan Cobb25.38a SRElk Lake
3.11Andrew Clauss25.40a PRWestern Wayne
3.12Luke Geiger25.47aNortheast Bradford
4.11Justin Brown25.50aCanton Area
4.12Mike Aritz25.58a PRHoly Redeemer
4.10Travis Graziano25.63a SRHoly Cross
4.11Paul Rieutort25.80a PRWestern Wayne
4.12Brian Lockwood25.83a PRMountain View
4.11Rob Furcon25.83a PRHoly Cross
4.12Patrick Lambert26.13aMountain View
5.9Marcus Oldroyd26.13aTroy Area
5.9Mitch Martin26.18a PRNortheast Bradford
5.11Domonic Fornicola26.23a PRMountain View
5.10Jonathan Hudzik26.35a PRHoly Cross
2.10Derrike Bellows26.77aCanton Area
5.11Alex Vaughn26.80a SRWindsor
5.10Greg Herron27.40a PRHoly Redeemer
6.9Curtis Miller28.16a PRBlue Ridge
6.12Sean Kennedy28.80a PRTroy Area
--11Ryan MullenNT PRSayre Area
--12Jesse KrinerNTNorth Penn (closed 2...
--11Justin HunterNT PRHoly Redeemer
--11Sam ZdancewiczNT PRElk Lake
--9Andrew GreenNT PRWestern Wayne
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Grunn51.93a PRAbington Heights
2.12Casey Aylesworth52.54aNortheast Bradford
3.12Dane Kinsman53.01a PRTowanda Area
1.9Sean Carney53.82a SRElk Lake
4.11Brenton Jones54.06aWindsor
5.12Josh Askew54.14aWyalusing Valley Sen...
2.11Ryan Mullen54.42a PRSayre Area
1.11Jordan Green54.72a SRBlue Ridge
3.11Andrew Capaci54.72a SRHoly Redeemer
4.12Jacob Lamphere54.95aTowanda Area
5.12Chris Barbacci55.25a PRLake-Lehman
6.10Russell Shirley55.73aWindsor
2.10David Munn55.85aAthens Area
6.10Travis Chesla56.05a SRTowanda Area
1.10Dan Riley56.11aAthens Area
3.10Derek Stang56.29a SRElk Lake
2.9Joe Martonik56.61a SRHoly Cross
3.9Mitch Martin57.08a SRNortheast Bradford
4.12Jesse Skates57.23a PRWestern Wayne
1.12Jesse Krotzer58.00aNorth Penn (closed 2...
4.10Conor Holton58.45aAthens Area
1.12Sean Dempsey58.65a PRHoly Cross
2.11Bryan Saylor58.82aCanton Area
5.10Rex Sheikh58.85a SRHoly Redeemer
3.9Eric Giangrieco1:00.49a SRBlue Ridge
4.9Tucker Allyn1:02.09a PRWyalusing Valley Sen...
5.11Ian Smyth1:02.64aTroy Area
2.12Jason Tugend1:03.20a PRHoly Cross
3.9Cam Low1:03.53a PRNortheast Bradford
6.9Mark Wilchock1:06.40a PRBlue Ridge
4.12Matt Powers1:08.96aMountain View
5.10Ravi Figgles1:16.11aMountain View
--9Gavin ColleyNT SRTunkhannock Area
--9Adam ThomasNT PRWestern Wayne
--12Nathan WalshNT PRLake-Lehman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Spalik52.7hWindsor
11Brenton Jones54.4hWindsor
10Richie DiVirgilio54.7hWindsor
12Brian Shirley55.6hWindsor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Bruno2:02.82a PRAbington Heights
2.12Chris McLinko2:03.22a PRTowanda Area
3.11Alex Saba2:03.39a PRCrestwood
4.10Randy Kreulen2:04.89a PRAbington Heights
5.12Ken Roman2:08.07a PRHoly Redeemer
6.10Tyler Williams2:08.21a SRElk Lake
7.10David Bates2:09.26a SRWindsor
8.12Adam Butters2:09.33aCanton Area
9.11Kevin Wright2:09.51a SRNorth Penn (closed 2...
10.9Bryan Grosvenor2:09.61a SRElk Lake
11.12Rob Pascale2:10.03a PRAbington Heights
12.12Jeremy Evans2:10.38a PRHoly Cross
13.12Andrew Maggi2:11.94a PRAthens Area
14.10Ian Pope2:12.49a PRHoly Redeemer
15.11Corey McNalley2:12.93aWindsor
16.12Nathan Walsh2:13.66a PRLake-Lehman
17.12Cody Leister2:13.72a PRWestern Wayne
18.9Scott Beeman2:13.85a SRSayre Area
19.12Jesse Krotzer2:15.54a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
20.10Chance Cook2:16.17a SRTowanda Area
21.11Jerry Borrero2:16.77a PRTowanda Area
22.9Ryan McMahon2:18.21a SRWindsor
23.12Tom Mordovancey2:19.43a PRMontrose Area
24.9Sam Wanck2:20.13aAthens Area
25.10Frank Galizia2:20.93a PRSayre Area
26.9Bryce Carlton2:21.11a SRMontrose Area
27.10Alan Westerbaan2:21.31aCanton Area
28.9Greg Stonier2:22.36a SRBlue Ridge
29.9Joe Galasso2:22.81a SRAthens Area
30.10Paul Caruso2:24.71a PRHoly Cross
31.10Kenny Seamans2:24.73a PRBlue Ridge
32.9Dakota Lamandre2:25.97a PRHoly Cross
33.9Corey Kleiner2:28.49a SRBlue Ridge
34.11Ed Arnold2:28.61a PRMontrose Area
35.9Cam Low2:30.04a PRNortheast Bradford
36.10Cory Leister2:31.00a SRWestern Wayne
37.11Josh Bond2:47.00aTroy Area
38.9Ben Robbins2:57.00aTroy Area
--10Mark HedgelandNT PRSayre Area
--12Neil DierolfNT PRLake-Lehman
--11Adam KarwaskiDQ SRHoly Redeemer
--10Ariah BrownNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
--10Chris TiffanyNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
--10Taylor WoznickiNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10David Bates2:03.9hWindsor
10Mike Buchanan2:09.6hWindsor
11Corey McNalley2:11.3hWindsor
9Brian Svoboda2:16hWindsor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Micikas4:27.66aCrestwood
2.10David Bates4:37.96aWindsor
3.11Shawn Lake4:39.14a SRSayre Area
4.11Brent Salsman4:41.91a PRElk Lake
5.12Jason Bohenek4:43.66a PRHoly Cross
6.12Alec Richardson4:44.60a PRHoly Redeemer
7.12Jeremy Evans4:45.01a PRHoly Cross
8.10Mark Hedgeland4:46.31a SRSayre Area
9.11Tory Carlsen4:47.91aNortheast Bradford
10.9Mike Bedell4:50.91a SRElk Lake
11.11Kevin Wright4:51.34a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
12.10Josh Smertz4:52.44a SRAbington Heights
13.11Mike Swierzcek4:53.99a PRHoly Cross
14.10Taylor Woznicki4:54.91a SRWyalusing Valley Sen...
15.11Corey McNalley4:55.04a PRWindsor
16.11Brandon Yusinski4:55.99a PRAbington Heights
17.12Shawn Goodwin4:56.01aWyalusing Valley Sen...
18.12Chase Devine4:56.41a PRMontrose Area
19.11Casey Rose4:56.69a PRAbington Heights
20.9Eric Fox4:58.58aWindsor
21.11Nick Patton4:58.87a SRCanton Area
22.10Shawn Leister4:59.86a PRWestern Wayne
23.11Stephen McDonald5:05.31a PRSullivan County
24.9Kent Upham5:06.91aNortheast Bradford
25.11John Purdy5:07.81a PRTowanda Area
26.11Colin Rogers5:08.93aAthens Area
27.10Frank Galizia5:09.46a PRSayre Area
28.12Rob Duffy5:10.11a PRHoly Redeemer
29.10Colton Schools5:13.34a SRWyalusing Valley Sen...
30.10Chris Stevens5:14.08a PRMontrose Area
31.10David Higham5:14.71a SRNorth Penn (closed 2...
32.11Codie Dawes5:14.76a PRLake-Lehman
33.9Taylor Carlsen5:17.03a PRBlue Ridge
34.10Wyatt Baxter5:20.37a SRCanton Area
35.11Tom Herrick5:21.29a SRLake-Lehman
36.9Sam Wanck5:21.94aAthens Area
37.12Zach Knott5:24.14a PRBlue Ridge
38.11Tim Esposito5:28.61a PRBlue Ridge
39.12Travis Hall5:55.21aAthens Area
40.11Josh Bond6:00.78aTroy Area
41.9Ben Robbins6:16.10aTroy Area
--11Jacob SheddenNTNorth Penn (closed 2...
--10Joe HickeyNT SRHoly Redeemer
--10Tyler WilliamsNT PRElk Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garth Watson9:39.88aCanton Area
2.12Bill Cooney9:42.28a PRAbington Heights
3.11Robert Micikas9:46.28a SRCrestwood
4.12Tyler Subasic9:50.87a PRAbington Heights
5.11Mike Ryan9:54.01a PRLake-Lehman
6.11Shawn Lake9:57.24a PRSayre Area
7.11Ryne Carney10:06.91a SRElk Lake
8.10Mike Buchanan10:10.44a PRWindsor
9.12Jason Bohenek10:17.28a PRHoly Cross
10.12Alec Richardson10:20.57a PRHoly Redeemer
11.11Brent Salsman10:21.49a PRElk Lake
12.10Logan Hatton10:28.34a SRSullivan County
13.11Paul Majikes10:30.61a SRHoly Redeemer
14.12Shawn Goodwin10:34.64a PRWyalusing Valley Sen...
15.10Shane Holcomb10:46.04a SRHoly Cross
16.11Jacob Shedden10:47.99a SRNorth Penn (closed 2...
17.9Scott Beeman10:49.18a SRSayre Area
18.11Tory Carlsen10:53.48aNortheast Bradford
19.10Shawn Leister10:55.67a SRWestern Wayne
20.12Brady Finogle10:56.34aCanton Area
21.10Ryan Kusy11:01.71a SRAbington Heights
22.11John Purdy11:02.08a SRTowanda Area
23.9Kent Upham11:07.58aNortheast Bradford
24.9Brian Svoboda11:08.87aWindsor
25.12Victor June11:09.07aNorth Penn (closed 2...
26.12Justin Mazer11:11.54a PRLake-Lehman
27.12Chase Devine11:12.71a PRMontrose Area
28.10Frank Galizia11:16.21a PRSayre Area
29.10David Higham11:17.61a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
30.12Alex Zygmunt11:18.44a PRHoly Cross
31.11Jim Bob Belcher11:20.23aWyalusing Valley Sen...
32.10Chris Cavanaugh11:20.76a PRHoly Redeemer
33.9Stephan Tewksbury11:23.51aWyalusing Valley Sen...
34.9Tom Jordan11:26.56a PRMontrose Area
35.12Cody Leister11:37.11a PRWestern Wayne
36.11Tom Herrick11:41.52a SRLake-Lehman
37.11Jared Stringham11:41.99aAthens Area
38.9Chris Preston11:48.71a PRMontrose Area
39.12Zach Knott12:02.98a PRBlue Ridge
40.11David Vine12:21.37a PRAthens Area
--11Colin RogersNTAthens Area
--10Cory LeisterNT SRWestern Wayne
--9Taylor CarlsenNT PRBlue Ridge
--11Anthony RizzoNT PRCrestwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Gawlas15.18aHoly Redeemer
2.12Justin Spalik15.41aWindsor
3.12Robert Cory Poepperling15.88a PRMontrose Area
4.10Justin Passetti16.41a PRAbington Heights
5.9Kyle Pane16.58a SRAthens Area
1.11Pat Griffin17.31a PRAbington Heights
2.12Ryan Grinde17.61aWyalusing Valley Sen...
3.11Josiah Douglas17.86a SRSayre Area
4.12Joe Suessenbach17.88aWyalusing Valley Sen...
5.11Ryan Zimmerman18.28aCanton Area
6.11Sean Morahan18.46a PRElk Lake
--12Loch DoolittleNTWindsor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Spalik15.61aWindsor
1.11Robert Gawlas15.65aHoly Redeemer
1.12Robert Cory Poepperling16.14aMontrose Area
1.10Justin Passetti16.70aAbington Heights
1.12Loch Doolittle16.74aWindsor
1.9Kyle Pane16.84aAthens Area
2.12Ryan Grinde17.77aWyalusing Valley Sen...
2.11Pat Griffin17.80aAbington Heights
2.11Josiah Douglas18.15aSayre Area
2.12Joe Suessenbach18.18aWyalusing Valley Sen...
3.11Ryan Zimmerman18.48aCanton Area
3.11Sean Morahan18.80aElk Lake
2.9James Freuhan18.87a SRAbington Heights
2.10Chad Gerdus18.88aWindsor
3.12Marshall Howell19.54aAthens Area
3.12Shawn Farrelly20.10a PRSayre Area
4.10Kevin Costas20.18aCanton Area
4.9Anthony Kovaleski20.21a PRWestern Wayne
3.10Casey Birchard20.38a SRMontrose Area
4.9Ramon Marti20.68aNorth Penn (closed 2...
3.10Jonathan Sawko20.88a SRHoly Cross
5.11Josh Spencer21.18aCanton Area
4.9Zachary Thorne21.20a PRMontrose Area
4.9Ray Margary21.28a PRLake-Lehman
5.10Mark Hickey21.34a SRSayre Area
5.11Brian Cusick21.97a SRHoly Cross
5.11Tyler Chase22.24aWyalusing Valley Sen...
4.11Mike Blumenhauer24.15aTowanda Area
6.10Mike Schell25.38a SRBlue Ridge
--9Carlos MarquesNT PRWestern Wayne
--9Bradley MinerNTAthens Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Spalik40.16a PRWindsor
2.11Ross Cadman43.06a PRAbington Heights
3.9James Freuhan43.23a SRAbington Heights
4.11Robert Gawlas43.53a SRHoly Redeemer
5.11Adam Slabicki44.10aWyalusing Valley Sen...
6.11Mike Rufus44.13a SRAbington Heights
1.10Chad Gerdus45.17a SRWindsor
2.11Josiah Douglas45.76a SRSayre Area
1.11Sean Morahan45.79a SRElk Lake
2.10Casey Birchard46.71a PRMontrose Area
3.12Shawn Farrelly47.01a PRSayre Area
4.11Ryan Zimmerman47.09aCanton Area
1.11Charlie Raupers47.43aTowanda Area
3.11Garrett Sims47.46aTowanda Area
4.9Kyle Pane47.73aAthens Area
2.12Marshall Howell48.06aAthens Area
3.11Mike Swierzcek48.16a PRHoly Cross
4.10Kevin Costas48.66aCanton Area
1.10Ute Galu48.69a PRBlue Ridge
5.12Joe Suessenbach49.06aWyalusing Valley Sen...
2.9Anthony Kovaleski49.24a PRWestern Wayne
5.12Ryan Grinde49.36aWyalusing Valley Sen...
6.9Ramon Marti49.53a PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
3.10Jonathan Sawko51.21a SRHoly Cross
4.10Mark Hickey52.81a SRSayre Area
1.10Mike Schell53.16a SRBlue Ridge
5.11Joe Buttacavoli56.15aNortheast Bradford
2.12Matt Powers56.69a PRMountain View
6.9Carlos Marques57.24a PRWestern Wayne
3.9Alex Rojek57.52a PRHoly Cross
--9Bradley MinerNTAthens Area
--12Loch DoolittleNT PRWindsor
--10Lucas EvansNTCanton Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bobby Polizzano
Pat Callahan
Eric Ofcharsky
Paul Ofcharsky
44.74aAbington Heights
2.-Jeff Dorman
James Hickey
Darren Mahoney
Cody Mosher
45.26aWyalusing Valley Sen...
3.-Gavin Colley
Mason Gannon
Sean Caines
Tom Kolodzeski
45.76aTunkhannock Area
4.-Zachary West
Akeem Calaman
Cornell Dougal
Ronald Chesla
45.81aTowanda Area
5.-Justin Spalik
Mark Feggins
Joe Hoover
Brenton Jones
46.11aWindsor
1.-Brent Sparling
Courtney Bennett
Keith Chilson
Dave Conklin
46.64aTroy Area
2.-Ryan Jennings
Nick Petrowski
Justin Brown
Lucas Evans
47.70aCanton Area
3.-Joe O'Brien
Brett Bochicchio
Rob Furcon
Travis Graziano
47.96aHoly Cross
1.-Relay Team 48.01aMountain View
4.-Gary Knauer
Cody Lamoreaux
Bryan Poepperling
Scott Summa
48.04aLake-Lehman
5.-Logan Wilkins
Andrew Clauss
Paul Rieutort
Andrew Green
48.91aWestern Wayne
2.-Eric Giangrieco
Tim Esposito
Dan Morris
Ute Galu
50.03aBlue Ridge
---Josh Owen
Josh Clark
Colin Repko
Jarred Gambrell
DQAthens Area
---Mark Fidler
Jesse Kriner
Kyle Atkinson
Camren Smith
NTNorth Penn (closed 2...
---Justin Hunter
Mike Aritz
Greg Herron
Anthony Aquelina
NTHoly Redeemer
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Haughwout
Chris Dailey
Mike Mazur
Kyle Suponcic
3:26.96aDallas
2.-Bobby Polizzano
Dylan Grunn
Warren Acker
Paul Ofcharsky
3:30.61aAbington Heights
3.-Ronald Chesla
Dane Kinsman
Jacob Lamphere
Travis Chesla
3:33.23aTowanda Area
1.-Russell Shirley
Justin Spalik
Richie DiVirgilio
Brenton Jones
3:37.95aWindsor
4.-Andrew Maggi
Colin Repko
Josh Clark
Josh Owen
3:39.97aAthens Area
5.-Sean Carney
Evan Cobb
Bryan Grosvenor
Derek Stang
3:48.08aElk Lake
2.-Gary Knauer
Nathan Walsh
Chris Barbacci
Justin Mazer
3:48.81aLake-Lehman
3.-Ryan Grinde
Cody Mosher
Jeff Dorman
Josh Askew
3:49.41aWyalusing Valley Sen...
4.-Bryan Saylor
Ryan Jennings
Lucas Evans
Adam Butters
3:49.96aCanton Area
1.-Josiah Douglas
Shawn Farrelly
Kyle Hickey
Ryan Mullen
3:52.45aSayre Area
5.-Andrew Clauss
Jesse Skates
Logan Wilkins
Paul Rieutort
3:52.47aWestern Wayne
2.-Joe Martonik
Sean Dempsey
Rob Furcon
Jeremy Evans
3:53.51aHoly Cross
3.9Eric Giangrieco
Corey Kleiner
Curtis Miller
Mark Wilchock
4:28.01aBlue Ridge
---Owen Wignot
Andrew Bell
Andrew Capaci
Adam Karwaski
NTHoly Redeemer
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Bruno
Bill Cooney
Tyler Subasic
Randy Kreulen
8:09.87aAbington Heights
2.-Adam Karwaski
Alec Richardson
Andrew Capaci
Ken Roman
8:22.45aHoly Redeemer
3.-Mike Ryan
Chris Barbacci
Codie Dawes
Neil Dierolf
8:24.05aLake-Lehman
4.-Mike Bedell
Bryan Grosvenor
Tyler Williams
Sean Carney
8:40.20aElk Lake
5.-Corey Mix
Brian Svoboda
David Bates
Mike Buchanan
8:41.61aWindsor
6.-Shawn Leister
Cody Leister
Cory Leister
Jesse Skates
8:45.26aWestern Wayne
7.-Taylor Woznicki
Colton Schools
Tucker Allyn
Shawn Goodwin
8:52.75aWyalusing Valley Sen...
8.-Sam Wanck
David Vine
Travis Hall
Joe Galasso
9:37.65aAthens Area
10.-Zach Knott
Kenny Seamans
Greg Stonier
Tim Esposito
9:44.29aBlue Ridge
11.-Dakota Lamandre
Paul Caruso
Shane Holcomb
Benji Brust
10:08.56aHoly Cross
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gordon Draper43-09 PRAbington Heights
2.12Adam Harris43-04Towanda Area
2.12Tye Benjamin43-04 PRTowanda Area
4.12Charles Sopata42-08.50Windsor
5.11Matt Austin42-03.75 PRHoly Redeemer
6.12Trevor Owen42-03.25Wyalusing Valley Sen...
7.10John Price42-01.25 SRAbington Heights
8.9Eric Onyon41-05 SRBlue Ridge
9.10Clay McCarty41-04.50Athens Area
10.12Nick Bowne41-00.25North Penn (closed 2...
11.11Kyle McMahon40-11Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12.12Kyle Chapel40-04.50 PRMontrose Area
13.11Roger Jayne40-02.75 PRLake-Lehman
14.12Sean McGowan39-09.25 PRHoly Cross
15.11Jimmy Mihal39-05 SRHoly Redeemer
16.11Collin Bremer39-02 PRAbington Heights
17.11Donny Whyte38-04Wyalusing Valley Sen...
18.12Chase Thompson38-01.75Towanda Area
19.10Josh Ralston38-00 SRElk Lake
20.11Lucas Reilly37-07.25 SRSayre Area
21.11Tim Rogers37-06.75Athens Area
22.11Adam Preston37-05 PRBlue Ridge
23.12Ricky Dodson37-00.50 PRLake-Lehman
24.9Lucas Marshall36-01.50Windsor
25.12Jon Onyon36-01 PRBlue Ridge
26.11 Rudloff35-11.50Athens Area
27.10Tallis Roberts35-10Canton Area
28.11Aaron Bailey35-05.25 SRHoly Cross
29.10Kyle Thompson34-11.50Canton Area
30.10Noah Sibley34-11Windsor
31.12Cody Sickler33-10.50 PRElk Lake
32.12Joe Baress32-04.25 PRHoly Cross
33.9Cody Chaffee31-10.50Northeast Bradford
34.12Waylon Smith31-09.50Northeast Bradford
35.9Abukarim Abdunaimov31-03.75 PRSayre Area
36.11Junior Lockwood31-02.25Mountain View
37.10Kip Buchanan31-02Canton Area
38.9Sam Hakes30-06.25Northeast Bradford
39.12Dave Kosloski30-03.75 PRHoly Redeemer
40.9Marcus Oldroyd29-00.75Troy Area
41.9Dion Sullivan27-05Troy Area
42.11Bryan Benninger26-06Troy Area
43.10Andrew Wildoner25-07 PRElk Lake
--12Patrick LambertNDMountain View
--10Trevor BoguskiND SRWestern Wayne
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Price129-07.50 SRAbington Heights
2.12Jon Onyon128-08.50 PRBlue Ridge
3.12Angelo Zingaretti122-04.50 PRHoly Redeemer
4.12Adam Harris122-02Towanda Area
5.12Kyle Chapel120-11.50 PRMontrose Area
6.11Lucas Reilly119-09.50 PRSayre Area
7.10Josh Ralston118-03 SRElk Lake
8.10Jared Conklin116-05 SRBlue Ridge
8.10Clay McCarty116-05Athens Area
10.12Charles Sopata114-11Windsor
11.12Ricky Rehfeldt114-09.50Towanda Area
12.12Walter Simko112-08.50 PRLake-Lehman
13.11Moses Sam112-01 SRHoly Redeemer
14.12Sean McGowan111-09 PRHoly Cross
15.12Tye Benjamin108-11.50Towanda Area
16.12Dave Kosloski106-06.50 PRHoly Redeemer
17.11Matt Boyle106-04 SRLake-Lehman
18.11Greg Garnett106-03.50 PRBlue Ridge
19.9Cody Chaffee103-04.50Northeast Bradford
20.11Roger Jayne100-06 PRLake-Lehman
21.10Brian Layng100-00 SRCanton Area
22.10Tallis Roberts99-09.50Canton Area
23.9Tyler Harpell99-05Windsor
24.11Donny Whyte98-05.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
25.12Jordan Parks97-09 PRNortheast Bradford
26.12Nick Bowne94-00North Penn (closed 2...
27.12Waylon Smith93-03.50Northeast Bradford
28.11Aaron Bailey88-04.50 SRHoly Cross
29.12Alex Norman86-05Wyalusing Valley Sen...
30.11Brian Knowles84-09Wyalusing Valley Sen...
31.10Patrick Watkins83-09.50North Penn (closed 2...
32.12Sam Arcieri83-06.50 PRHoly Cross
33.10Kyle Bastion82-07.50Canton Area
34.12Tyler Kernan82-05.50 PRMontrose Area
35.10Brian Boswell81-04.50Athens Area
36.12Miles Fischer81-01.50 PRMontrose Area
37.11Junior Lockwood76-08Mountain View
38.10Andrew Wildoner76-05 PRElk Lake
38.12Anthony Lepri76-05 PRAbington Heights
40.11Phil Trowbridge70-01 SRElk Lake
41.11Bryan Benninger64-02Troy Area
42.9Dion Sullivan57-02.50Troy Area
--9Marcus OldroydNDTroy Area
--9Abukarim AbdunaimovND PRSayre Area
--12Brian PetersND PRAbington Heights
--12James WarkNDAthens Area
--10Trevor BoguskiND SRWestern Wayne
--11Kyle TothND SRWestern Wayne
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Bowne164-04 PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
2.12Anthony Aquelina162-07 PRHoly Redeemer
3.11Eric Martin155-02 PRAbington Heights
4.12Walter Simko149-00 PRLake-Lehman
5.10Tallis Roberts148-02Canton Area
6.12Cameron Sullivan143-10Towanda Area
7.11Tim Rogers142-02Athens Area
8.11Charlie Raupers139-06 PRTowanda Area
9.12Sean McGowan139-00 PRHoly Cross
10.11Mike Rovinsky138-06 SRAbington Heights
11.11Chris Sabol138-05 SRHoly Redeemer
12.11Greg Garnett136-08 PRBlue Ridge
13.11Roger Jayne131-07 PRLake-Lehman
14.11Matt Boyle130-03 SRLake-Lehman
15.11Kyle McCabe127-07 PRSayre Area
16.10Justin Abma123-00Towanda Area
17.11Jason Pollock122-09 PRAbington Heights
18.10Rob Rought120-10 SRSayre Area
18.9Tucker Allyn120-10Wyalusing Valley Sen...
20.9Greg Pomarico116-04North Penn (closed 2...
21.11Rob Furcon114-11 SRHoly Cross
22.12James Wark114-06Athens Area
23.12Zach Wilcox110-05 PRWindsor
24.11Jimmy Mihal109-02 SRHoly Redeemer
25.12Ethan Sherman107-08Wyalusing Valley Sen...
26.10Noah Sibley106-09 PRWindsor
27.12Waylon Smith106-05Northeast Bradford
28.10Andrew Wildoner100-05 PRElk Lake
29.12Caleb Terry98-03Canton Area
30.10Kyle Thompson93-10Canton Area
31.12Charles Sopata90-05 PRWindsor
32.11Kyle Toth88-07 SRWestern Wayne
32.11Phil Trowbridge88-07 SRElk Lake
34.11Junior Lockwood77-10Mountain View
35.12Zach Knott70-03 PRBlue Ridge
36.12Matt Powers69-03Mountain View
37.11Bryan Benninger53-02Troy Area
--12Sean DempseyND PRHoly Cross
--11Jeremy MartinNDTroy Area
--11Lucas ReillyND PRSayre Area
--10Josh RalstonND PRElk Lake
--12Kyle ChapelND PRMontrose Area
--12Miles FischerND PRMontrose Area
--9Ryan MillerNDWyalusing Valley Sen...
--11Ryan MillerNDAthens Area
--9Eric OnyonND PRBlue Ridge
--9Cody ChaffeeNDNortheast Bradford
--11Joe ButtacavoliNDNortheast Bradford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Wignot6-04 PRHoly Redeemer
2.10Justin Passetti6-02Abington Heights
3.11Jordan Ferguson6-00Towanda Area
4.11Jerry Borrero5-06Towanda Area
4.12Kyle Atkinson5-06North Penn (closed 2...
4.11Cody Lamoreaux5-06 PRLake-Lehman
7.11Mike Swierzcek5-04 SRHoly Cross
7.12Andrew Bell5-04 PRHoly Redeemer
7.12Harry Pokevitch5-04 PRHoly Redeemer
7.11Ryan Morgan5-04Canton Area
7.11Andrew Floyd5-04Canton Area
7.11Caleb Lattimer5-04Canton Area
7.12Adam Murtland5-04Athens Area
7.10Mike Buchanan5-04Windsor
7.10Patrick Smith5-04Wyalusing Valley Sen...
16.12Andrew Maggi5-02Athens Area
16.10David Munn5-02Athens Area
16.10Travis Graziano5-02 SRHoly Cross
16.9Skylar Satterly5-02 PRSayre Area
16.10Derek Stang5-02 PRElk Lake
21.11Brian Cusick5-00 SRHoly Cross
21.11Bryan Poepperling5-00 PRLake-Lehman
21.9Tucker Allyn5-00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
21.10Ben DeNault5-00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
--10Ravi FigglesNHMountain View
--12Matt MorganNHMountain View
--9Nikolas AtkinsNH PRTunkhannock Area
--9Andrew GreenNH PRWestern Wayne
--9Greg PomaricoNHNorth Penn (closed 2...
--11Josiah DouglasNH SRSayre Area
--11Jeremy MartinNHTroy Area
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Cory Poepperling13-00 PRMontrose Area
2.10Robert Mitros12-00Towanda Area
3.12Daniel Lopez11-06Towanda Area
3.12Derek Davis11-06 PRTowanda Area
3.11Pat Callahan11-06 SRAbington Heights
3.11Eric Martin11-06 SRAbington Heights
7.12Camren Smith11-00North Penn (closed 2...
7.12Frankie Castrignano11-00 PRLake-Lehman
7.11Adam Slabicki11-00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
7.10Taylor Woznicki11-00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
11.11John Maurey10-00 SRMontrose Area
12.11Mike Rihl9-06 SRMontrose Area
13.12Cody Sickler9-00 PRElk Lake
13.10Aaron Voelker9-00 SRSayre Area
13.11Josiah Johnson9-00Athens Area
13.10Kevin Costas9-00Canton Area
--12Joao SalvadoriNHCanton Area
--12Jon HartNHAthens Area
--11Dustin GrayNHAthens Area
--10Colton SchoolsNHWyalusing Valley Sen...
--10Nick LombardNH SRDallas
--11Brian CusickNH SRHoly Cross
--10Jonathan SawkoNH SRHoly Cross
--9Matt SmithNH PRHoly Cross
--10Brandon ColettiNH PRLake-Lehman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Wignot21-09.75 PRHoly Redeemer
2.9Jarred Gambrell19-11Athens Area
3.10Justin Passetti19-10.25 SRAbington Heights
4.11Cody DeBoer19-07Montrose Area
5.11Cody Lamoreaux19-06.50 PRLake-Lehman
6.12Jesse Kriner19-04.25North Penn (closed 2...
7.12Scott Summa19-01.50 PRLake-Lehman
8.10Aaron Voelker18-08 SRSayre Area
9.12Andrew Bell18-05.50 PRHoly Redeemer
10.12Jeff Dorman18-03Wyalusing Valley Sen...
11.11Josh Clark18-01.75Athens Area
12.11Jordan Ferguson18-00 SRTowanda Area
13.10Derek Stang17-11.75 PRElk Lake
14.12Kyle Atkinson17-10.50North Penn (closed 2...
15.10Casey Birchard17-10.25 PRMontrose Area
16.11Jordan Green17-08.50 PRBlue Ridge
17.12Kyle Hickey17-06.25 PRSayre Area
17.10Tyler Cuneo17-06.25 PRAbington Heights
19.12Matt Morgan17-05 PRMountain View
20.11Eric Ofcharsky17-04.25 PRAbington Heights
20.10Rob Rought17-04.25 SRSayre Area
22.9Nikolas Atkins17-03 SRTunkhannock Area
23.11Brian Cusick17-00 SRHoly Cross
24.11John Maurey16-11 PRMontrose Area
25.12Ryan Jennings16-10Canton Area
26.11Tyler Chase16-09.75Wyalusing Valley Sen...
27.10Mark Feggins16-09Windsor
28.12Cameron Sullivan16-07.25Towanda Area
29.12Caleb Terry16-07 PRCanton Area
30.10David Timm16-04 PRCanton Area
30.11Domonic Fornicola16-04 PRMountain View
30.9Zack Dutter16-04 SRDallas
33.10Pat Riley16-02.25Athens Area
34.10Jonathan Hudzik16-01.50 PRHoly Cross
34.11Bryan Poepperling16-01.50 SRLake-Lehman
36.12Ryan Grinde15-11Wyalusing Valley Sen...
37.9Mitch Martin15-08.50Northeast Bradford
38.10Pat Trowbridge15-03 PRElk Lake
39.12Sean Kennedy13-10Troy Area
40.9Matt Atwell13-04 PRHoly Cross
41.11Jehiel Boner12-01.50 PRElk Lake
--11Jeremy MartinNDTroy Area
--12Richard PattNDTowanda Area
--11TJ CaseyNDWindsor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Owen Wignot44-05.25Holy Redeemer
2.12James Hickey43-07.75Wyalusing Valley Sen...
3.12Scott Summa40-06.75Lake-Lehman
4.9Nikolas Atkins39-07.50 SRTunkhannock Area
5.12Jesse Kriner39-06North Penn (closed 2...
6.10Justin Passetti39-03.75 SRAbington Heights
7.12Andrew Bell39-03.25 PRHoly Redeemer
8.11Jordan Ferguson38-09.25Towanda Area
9.12Matt Morgan38-07 PRMountain View
10.12Andrew Maggi38-06.75Athens Area
11.12Ryan Jennings37-11.50Canton Area
12.10Casey Dawes37-10.25 PRLake-Lehman
13.12Chase Devine37-06.75 PRMontrose Area
14.9Zack Dutter37-06 SRDallas
15.11Caleb Lattimer36-09 PRCanton Area
16.10Travis Graziano36-08.50 SRHoly Cross
17.11Jordan Walenberg36-00Towanda Area
18.10Dan Riley35-10.25Athens Area
19.10Patrick Smith35-04Wyalusing Valley Sen...
20.10Casey Birchard35-03.25 PRMontrose Area
21.12Brian Lockwood34-11.75 PRMountain View
22.9Cody Logan34-08 SRTowanda Area
23.11John Maurey33-09 SRMontrose Area
24.10Danny Schreiber33-07.50Windsor
25.9Joe Martonik33-07 SRHoly Cross
26.11Ryan Zimmerman33-03.75 SRCanton Area
27.10Jonathan Sawko31-10.75 SRHoly Cross
28.10Trace Dickinson31-06.75North Penn (closed 2...
29.10Andrew Adamietz31-06.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
30.10Matt Bevan30-09.50 PRLake-Lehman
31.9Greg Pomarico30-06 PRNorth Penn (closed 2...
--11Jeremy MartinNDTroy Area
--12Dylan GrunnND PRAbington Heights
--11Jehiel BonerND PRElk Lake
--10Chris RalstonND PRElk Lake
--10Tyler WilliamsND PRElk Lake
--10Pat RileyNDAthens Area
--9Eric GiangriecoND SRBlue Ridge