Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Phillips11.40aCentral
2.12Tim McElravy11.41aCentral
12Daniel Tamayo11.81aNewport
11Greg Rockholt12.04aNewport
11Chris Pearce12.07aNewport
7.11Ethan Muncrief12.54aCentral
7.12Jordan Cox12.58aYamhill-Carlton
9Willie Webb12.69aYamhill-Carlton
9Tommy Wyatt12.96Yamhill-Carlton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Phillips22.84aCentral
2.11Travis Thompson23.37aNewport
12Branden Doyle23.74aNewport
12Nick Grimstad24.58aNewport
7.12James Baucum25.24aCentral
8.11Quintin Parks0:25.68a **Yamhill-Carlton
9Tommy Wyatt0:25.76a **Yamhill-Carlton
4.10Greyson Walker25.52Taft
7.11Andru Lascano26.23Taft
11Scott Kahl26.58aYamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Prescott50.81aCentral
2.11Travis Thompson51.47aNewport
4.12Nick Grimstad54.44aNewport
3.12Sean Edmunds54.37Taft
5.11Greg Rockholt54.51Newport
7.11Quintin Parks55.75aYamhill-Carlton
9Trent Amerson0:56.29a **Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Greyson Walker56.74Taft
12James Baucum57.18aCentral
7.12Brian Fowler58.7Taft
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Leggett1:58.35aNewport
3.11Ryley Wienert2:02.25aNewport
4.11Devin Conklin2:03.05aCentral
3.10Wyatt Morgan2:09.53aYamhill-Carlton
7.11Dewey Burchell2:13.47a **Yamhill-Carlton
9Michael Wiser2:21.47a **Yamhill-Carlton
10Tyler Centanni2:24.34aCentral
4.9Trevor Hoagland217.11Taft
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.11Kyle Seick4:32.00aCentral
10Tim Deptula4:35.20aCentral
10Brandon Crawford5:07.37aCentral
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Mina9:21.06Taft
2.12Nathan Ingram9:28.17aYamhill-Carlton
3.12Craig MacLean9:31.44aYamhill-Carlton
5.11Kyle Seick9:49.42aCentral
6.9Trevor Hoagland10:06.31Taft
7.9Brandon Harper10:07.61a **Yamhill-Carlton
12Matt Sennewald10:15.42Newport
10Tim Deptula10:29.72aCentral
10Marvin Jones12:28.43aCentral
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Michael Kessinger17.13aNewport
10Justin Meeker18.00aNewport
3.11Eric Nolan18.58aYamhill-Carlton
9Nick Smith19.33aNewport
7.10Justin Cueller19.73aCentral
9Don Davis20.48a **Yamhill-Carlton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kyle Parker43.57aCentral
2.10Tony Perry44.36aYamhill-Carlton
2.11Andy Hensley45.22Taft
6.11Eric Nolan0:45.93a **Yamhill-Carlton
7.9Jeff Baisch0:46.27a **Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Justin Meeker46.44aNewport
8.9Nick Smith47.41aNewport
12Nels Haugen49.40aCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ethan Muncrief
Mike Phillips
Cody Prescott
Tim McElravy
44.79aCentral
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim McElravy
Devin Conklin
Mike Phillips
Cody Prescott
3:27.25aCentral
2.-Branden Doyle
Travis Thompson
Ryley Wienert
Brady Legget
3:28.19ANewport
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Francisco Vega45'10Central
6.11Matt Hamilton41'03.75Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Andrew Cleland127'10Central
3.12Francisco Vega127'01Central
4.12Jordan Cox117'03Yamhill-Carlton
6.9Adam Doeden112'11Central
12Scott Offner112'01Yamhill-Carlton
11Scott Kahl106'05Yamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Cueller164'00Central
12Zach Fairman146'3"Newport
11Mike Waite141'5"Newport
6.12Andrew Risen135'05Central
10Chris Earl125'09Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tony Perry6'02Yamhill-Carlton
2.12Jake Bailey6'1"Newport
3.10Jokeem Odum5'10"Newport
8.10Zach Anderson5'02Yamhill-Carlton
10Trever Summers5'00Yamhill-Carlton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Ouderkirk12'8"Newport
5.11Colin Colliflower11'00Central
6.10Wyatt Morgan10'06.00Yamhill-Carlton
7.9Jeff Baisch9'06.00Yamhill-Carlton
9Brandon Harper8'06Yamhill-Carlton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Andy Hensley19'5.25Taft
4.12Sean Edmunds19'5Taft
7.12Cody Prescott18'9.5Central
11Kyle Parker17'11Central
10.11Andru Lascano17'2.75Taft
9Steven Pond16'9Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Kessinger40'8.75Newport
5.12Nels Haugen36'08.25Central
7.10Gregg Gilles36'03Central
10Chris Earl33'11Central
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danielle Murphy13.04aYamhill-Carlton
11Annie Hayward13.21aNewport
10Jordan Kennedy13.29aNewport
5.11Tasha Tolzmann13.38aCentral
4.11Ashley Hoff13.57aYamhill-Carlton
10Morgan O'Donnell13.75aNewport
11Anja Harder14.20aYamhill-Carlton
9Tyra Jansson14.38aCentral
12.10Cassandra Jones15.71Taft
13.9Jordynn Fosveit16.4Taft
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Annie Hayward26.80aNewport
4.11Tasha Tolzmann27.37aCentral
1.11Danielle Murphy27.38aYamhill-Carlton
6.11Anja Harder27.91aYamhill-Carlton
10Sabrina Seward0:32.72a **Yamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Annie Hayward59.23aNewport
3.11Naomi Harder1:02.05aYamhill-Carlton
12Sara Grusing65.57aNewport
10Morgan O'Donnell66.71aNewport
5.9Mariah Gaul68.67Taft
9Yvonne Covington1:10.29aCentral
5.10Kirstin Hecht73.72Taft
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Hallie Price2:30.49aNewport
3.9Amanda Sweitz2:38.52Taft
10Saga Briggs2:39.37aNewport
3.12Charlonda Fielder2:40.8Taft
8.9Tabit Xthona2:49.8aYamhill-Carlton
9Kaiya Gray2:52.80aCentral
9Meagan Johnson2:58.82a **Yamhill-Carlton
9Corina Gonzalez2:59.63aCentral
6.12Ashlea Swanton3:06.65Taft
10Ayla DuyndqYamhill-Carlton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Saga Briggs5:20.22ANewport
4.12Hannah Wilson5:21.22aCentral
7.12Karen Barrese5:40.7ANewport
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Hannah Wilson11:31.02aCentral
4.11Sara Leaverton12:40.22Taft
5.12Karen Barrese12:46.33aNewport
6.10Verity Spencer13:19.09Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Emilia Benton14:05.17aNewport
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

12Sara Debit18.13aNewport
12Christine Boyer18.40aNewport
5.10Chanielle Kozicek18.93aCentral
6.11Ashley Parks19.53aCentral
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Tera Prosser52.74aYamhill-Carlton
3.11Megan Harper53.37aYamhill-Carlton
5.11Ashley Parks54.77aCentral
6.12Christine Boyer55.97aNewport
4.9Jordynn Fosveit57.07Taft
7.10Chanielle Kozicek57.91aCentral
7.10Cassandra Jones59.44Taft
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Alexia Grimstad
Sara Grusing
Jordan Kennedy
Morgan O'Donnell
52.44aNewport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Jordan Kennedy
Mary Vaughan
Annie Hayward
Sara Grusing
4:12.68ANewport
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Christine Boyer33'10.25Newport
3.10Sara Cole33'08Central
5.12Rose Hollingsworth30'02.25Taft
7.10Chanelle Cossey28'08.5Central
8.12Midori Suzuki28'05.Taft
12Ruth Walton27'09Central
12Mary Moore26'05.25Yamhill-Carlton
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Sara Cole110'11Central
4.12Krystal Norris101'02Central
12Christine Boyer89'3Newport
8.9Jessie Gerdes83'05Central
10Dyllynn Crichton69'10Newport
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sara Cole139'02Central
3.12Rose Hollingsworth117'09.00Taft
7.12Dannielle Ritacco97'03Central
8.10Chanelle Cossey94'04Central
11Ashley Rau88'4"Newport
16.12Midori Suzuki69'06Taft
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Chelsea Capri4'8Newport
6.10Chanelle Cossey4'06Central
10Chanielle Kozicek4'04Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sara Debit9'8"Newport
3.10Mary Vaughan8'6Newport
7.10Chanelle Cossey6'06Central
9Candis Gardner6'Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Ashley Hoff15'07.50Yamhill-Carlton
3.11Megan Harper15'05 Yamhill-Carlton
4.12Heather Schuyler14'01.25Central
5.11Ashley Rau13'10.5Newport
6.9Tyra Jansson13'10Central
12Breanna Barr12'04Yamhill-Carlton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.12Heather Schuyler29'01.75Central
9Tyra Jansson28'02Central
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
5A Oregon