Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Steven Wentworth11.12Astoria
9Andres Lopez11.71Astoria
3.10Jaden Jefferson12.09Rainier
4.10Alan Ott12.34Rainier
12Mike Rieck12.69Astoria
9Adam Keating12.84Astoria
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Frankie Feebus23.96Astoria
9Andres Lopez24.46Astoria
4.10Jaden Jefferson25.24Rainier
5.9Hazze Walker25.50Rainier
12Mike Rieck25.59Astoria
11Andrew Ellsberg26.68Astoria
10David MacAloney27.03Astoria
9Adam Keating27.18Astoria
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Frankie Feebus53.87Astoria
10Nick Alfonse54.56Astoria
11Cyrus Heick54.75Astoria
9Brian Wenner59.25Astoria
9Dustin Manley59.49Astoria
4.11Tim Robinson59.59Rainier
5.11Pat Bledsoe1:00.56Rainier
6.10Randy Powell1:01.09Rainier
10David MacAloney1:01.68Astoria
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jonnie Dunne2:12.65Astoria
9Skyler Butenshon2:27.68Astoria
11Peter Springer2:28.31Astoria
4.11Adam Zytniowski2:31.78Rainier
5.10Sean Tolleshaug2:49.50Rainier
6.10Paul Stuva3:01.84Rainier
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Simon Tena4:38.78Rainier
2.9Skyler Butenshon4:52.25Astoria
3.9Chris Dalton4:55.52Astoria
9Zack Knight5:25.34Astoria
5.9Josh McDowell5:25.52Rainier
9Alex Bonham5:26.56Astoria
6.10Robert Peabody5:48.09Rainier
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Josimar Macareno9:52.78Astoria
11Jonnie Dunne10:17.46Astoria
3.12Simon Tena10:32.71Rainier
9Chris Dalton10:50.78Astoria
9Alex Bonham12:52.72Astoria
5.10Robert Peabody13:53.34Rainier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Riekkola16.37Astoria
2.12Joel Christopherson17.43Rainier
3.11Brian Pinkstaff18.12Rainier
10Kyle McMullen18.56Astoria
9Luke McAllister19.49Astoria
9Jonathan Rivera19.84Astoria
9Ryan Fritsch20.75Astoria
9Jonathan Skillman22.40Astoria
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Bryce Riekkola41.78Astoria
11Micah Schauermann44.88Astoria
3.11Brian Pinkstaff46.24Rainier
4.12Joel Christopherson48.52Rainier
9Ryan Fritsch48.88Astoria
10Tony Robinson50.00Astoria
9Jonathan Rivera51.65Astoria
9Zack Knight51.90Astoria
9John Heick53.09Astoria
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.37Astoria
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:46.02Astoria
2.-Jaden Jefferson
Pat Bledsoe
Randy Powell
Brian Pinkstaff
4:01Rainier
2jv-Branden Staehely
Carl Schiedler
Joel Christopherson
Alan Ott
4:11.90Rainier
3jv-Simon Tena
Adam Zytniowski
Josh McDowell
Antnony Getzlaff
4:21.34Rainier
5jv-Robert Peabody
Sean Tolleshaug
Paul Stuva
Robert P
5:12.37Rainier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Alex Whitaker31'7"Astoria
9Chris Meyer31'3"Astoria
12Nick Noack30'6"Astoria
9Chris Edwards27'1"Astoria
9Ricky Welty24'5"Astoria
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Alan Ott115'11Rainier
4.12Jeff Bryant97'9Rainier
9Alex Whitaker89'4"Astoria
5.10Jaden Jefferson81'2Rainier
2jv10Randy Powell71'4Rainier
4jv9Branden Staehely70'11Rainier
3jv10Antnony Getzlaff63'10Rainier
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan McMurtry130'11"Astoria
10Ben Rude114'7"Astoria
4.12Jeff Bryant113'10Rainier
5.10Carl Schiedler109'7Rainier
6.10Alan Ott109'6Rainier
9Tyler Riekkola102'1"Astoria
3jv10Antnony Getzlaff98'2Rainier
9Zack Knight97'10"Astoria
9Jonathan Skillman86'3"Astoria
7jv9Josh McDowell81'8Rainier
8jv9Branden Staehely80'9Rainier
9Ricky Welty67'10"Astoria
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Justin Roberts5'0"Astoria
4.9Hazze Walker5'0Rainier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.12Joven Rasgo9'0"Astoria
10Matthew Nunnally8'6"Astoria
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Riekkola20'1.5"Astoria
2.9Hazze Walker18'10Rainier
10Kyle McMullen18'6.5"Astoria
5.12Jeff Bryant16'1.5Rainier
2jv9Branden Staehely15'5.5Rainier
6.10Carl Schiedler14'7Rainier
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.11Brian Pinkstaff34'4Rainier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon