Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

12Lavarus Williams6.43Ben Davis
11Matthew Terrell6.46Ben Davis
12Rahpeal Williams6.57Ben Davis
12Steven Keglar6.52Pike
12Shaun Smith6.59Terre Haute North Vigo
11Nicholas Turner6.60Southport
-Jeremiah Perkins6.57Lawrence Central
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

11Matthew Terrell6.53aBen Davis
12Lavarus Williams6.55aBen Davis
12Steven Keglar6.56aPike
12Shaun Smith6.57aTerre Haute North Vigo
10Darnel Harris6.62aPike
12Rahpeal Williams6.64aBen Davis
11Nicholas Turner6.65aSouthport
-Jeremiah Perkins6.65aLawrence Central
10Jordan Conley6.67aLawrence North
11Troyvier Franklin6.67aSouth Bend Washington
11Juan Sanchez6.68aFort Wayne Northrop
12Keron Harding6.72aPike
12Anthony Harper6.73aConcord
11Romeo Harper6.75aMerrillville
11Alfred Smith6.76aFort Wayne Northrop
12Elijah Vines6.76aNorth Central (India...
11John Brown6.81aSouth Bend Riley
11Scott Shimala6.82aValparaiso
-Garrick Hall6.90aNorth Central (India...
-Jewel Hampton14.56aWarren Central
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Andy Bayer9:23.37Leo
11Scott Lasiter9:28.23Franklin Central
12Cale Allen9:30.21Fishers
12Nate Morrow9:30.93Dekalb
12Zachary Mayhew9:32.54Terre Haute North Vigo
12Jeremiah Vaughan9:33.24Franklin County
12Craig Padgett9:33.47Mishawaka
11Dan Kinn9:34.25Carmel
10J.R. Ricker9:37.11Indianapolis Cathedral
12Ben Bizuneh9:38.93Pike
11Matthew Miller9:41.37LaPorte
10Colby Shiver9:41.66Westfield
10David Osborn9:46.23Chesterton
-Andrew Sullivan9:51.81Terre Haute South Vigo
12Rod Lammers9:51.92North Central (India...
12Andy Wilson9:52.84Ben Davis
12Harrison Fausey9:53.92Columbia City
10Tom Ohlman9:55.61Carmel
11Alex Shieldsx9:38.56Fishers
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

12D'Juan Richardson7.41aWarren Central
12Ronneal Williams7.45aMerrillville
11Luke Swift7.63aCenter Grove
12Dejuan Mitchell7.77aLawrence Central
12Joshua Harper7.86aLawrence North
12Jonathan Dossey7.89aRoncalli
10Jarrod Buchanon7.94aSouth Bend Clay
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

12D'Juan Richardson7.67aWarren Central
12Dejuan Mitchell7.67aLawrence Central
11Luke Swift7.68aCenter Grove
12Ronneal Williams7.73aMerrillville
12Joshua Harper7.84aLawrence North
12Jonathan Dossey7.92aRoncalli
10Jarrod Buchanon7.92aSouth Bend Clay
11Marquis Collins8.00aWarren Central
11Jordan Luallen8.00aCenter Grove
11Jake Alexander8.02aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
12Roosevelt Williams8.04aMerrillville
10Robert Rose8.13aBen Davis
12Jason Lapaglia8.17aWestfield
11Taylor Dehon8.25aBloomington South
-Brian Tran8.25aValparaiso
10Jeremiah Wright8.27aHamilton Southeastern
10Elbert Johnson8.30aFort Wayne Wayne
12Adrian Curry8.39aFort Wayne South Side
10Bradford Firrie-davis8.82aFort Wayne Northrop
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:28.05Ben Davis
-Relay Team 1:29.60Pike
-Relay Team 1:30.71Warren Central
-Relay Team 1:31.32Gary Wallace
-Relay Team 1:31.87Merrillville
-Relay Team 1:32.35Fort Wayne Northrop
-Relay Team 1:33.39Center Grove
-Relay Team 1:33.31Valparaiso
-Relay Team 1:33.90Southport
-Relay Team 1:34.06South Bend Clay
-Relay Team 1:34.06Elkhart Central
-Relay Team 1:34.42Roncalli
-Relay Team 1:34.79Lawrence Central
-Relay Team 1:35.26Lawrence North
-Relay Team 1:35.27Concord
-Relay Team 1:35.33Hamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 1:36.21North Central (India...
-Relay Team 1:38.72East Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:22.11aGary Wallace
-Relay Team 3:23.59aBen Davis
-Relay Team 3:24.13aWarren Central
-Relay Team 3:27.55aPike
-Relay Team 3:27.81aSouth Bend Clay
-Relay Team 3:28.34aValparaiso
-Relay Team 3:28.63aFort Wayne Northrop
-Relay Team 3:28.75aMerrillville
-Relay Team 3:28.93aColumbia City
-Relay Team 3:28.95aNew Palestine
-Relay Team 3:29.08aPortage
-Relay Team 3:30.56aEast Central
-Relay Team 3:31.42aLawrence North
-Relay Team 3:32.38aChesterton
-Relay Team 3:32.77aLawrence Central
-Relay Team 3:32.83aHomestead
-Relay Team 3:33.36aWestfield
-Relay Team 3:33.67aRoncalli
-Relay Team 3:34.14aNorth Central (India...
-Relay Team 3:34.20aPlainfield
-Relay Team 3:34.33aHamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 3:35.20aMuncie Southside
-Relay Team 3:35.59aNoblesville
-Relay Team 3:36.29aFort Wayne Wayne
-Relay Team 3:37.00aCarmel
-Relay Team 3:37.36aHarrison (West Lafay...
-Relay Team 3:37.96aFort Wayne Snider
-Relay Team 3:42.46aBloomington South
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 7:59.22Carmel
-Relay Team 8:04.91Noblesville
-Relay Team 8:08.79Franklin Central
-Relay Team 8:09.80Ben Davis
-Relay Team 8:12.58Fort Wayne Northrop
-Relay Team 8:12.89Goshen
-Relay Team 8:12.93Warren Central
-Relay Team 8:13.34Lawrence Central
-Relay Team 8:16.15Lawrence North
-Relay Team 8:16.88North Central (India...
-Relay Team 8:20.44Homestead
-Relay Team 8:24.04Merrillville
-Relay Team 8:29.71Terre Haute North Vigo
-Relay Team 8:30.21Fishers
-Relay Team 8:31.99Pike
-Relay Team 8:32.14Valparaiso
-Relay Team 8:34.90Portage
-Relay Team 8:36.03Indianapolis Cathedral
-Relay Team 8:37.15Carroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 8:37.96Fort Wayne Wayne
-Relay Team 8:39.47Fort Wayne Snider
-Relay Team 8:54.15Bloomington North
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 10:26.27aBloomington North
-Relay Team 10:27.64aLaPorte
-Relay Team 10:30.02aNoblesville
-Relay Team 10:30.95aCarmel
-Relay Team 10:32.85aNorthridge
-Relay Team 10:35.05aFishers
-Relay Team 10:44.85aFort Wayne Snider
-Relay Team 10:47.73aPike
-Relay Team 10:47.75aBen Davis
-Relay Team 10:49.03aFort Wayne Northrop
-Relay Team 10:50.69aHamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 10:51.37aLafayette Jefferson
-Relay Team 10:51.74aCenter Grove
-Relay Team 10:54.78aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 10:55.15aWarren Central
-Relay Team 10:55.34aMishawaka
-Relay Team 10:56.22aRoncalli
-Relay Team 10:57.00aNorth Central (India...
-Relay Team 10:57.41aLawrence North
-Relay Team 10:58.05aBloomington South
-Relay Team 10:59.16aWestfield
-Al Escalera
Robby Stewart
Patrick Crum
Zach Cardwell
10:59.97aMcCutcheon
-Relay Team 11:00.28aHuntington North
-Relay Team 11:15.72aFranklin Central
-Relay Team 11:15.80aLawrence Central
-Relay Team 11:16.62aValparaiso
-Relay Team 11:24.03aMichigan City
-Relay Team 11:30.98aColumbia City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Pounds64-03.25Lawrence North
12Tyler Hiatt59-09.75Noblesville
12Bob Belden58-06.50Decatur Central
12Jakob Engel58-00.00Portage
11Ben Stancombe57-10.25Bloomington South
11Nick Banke55-04.00Mishawaka
12Leonard Wells54-09.50Warsaw Community
12Jordan Stepp53-05.00Ben Davis
11Brandon Turner49-08.25Lawrence Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

12Brandon Pounds62-09.50Lawrence North
12Tyler Hiatt59-09.75Noblesville
12Jakob Engel58-00.00Portage
11Ben Stancombe57-04.00Bloomington South
12Bob Belden57-03.75Decatur Central
11Nick Banke55-04.00Mishawaka
12Leonard Wells54-01.50Warsaw Community
12Jordan Stepp53-05.00Ben Davis
11Brandon Turner49-08.25Lawrence Central
11Aris Allen49-01.50Fort Wayne North Side
11Stephan Rogers49-01.25Gary Wallace
11Mike Malone49-00.50Ben Davis
11Rex Drabenstot48-09.50Huntington North
12Aaron Edwards48-04.00Terre Haute North Vigo
11Josh Bridwell47-09.50Terre Haute South Vigo
12Nicholas Diehl47-04.50Merrillville
12Ryan Smith47-04.25Lawrence North
12Stephen Carter46-08.00Bloomington South
11Brian West46-07.75Merrillville
12Ben Cox46-06.50Harrison (West Lafay...
12Matthew Webster46-02.50Warren Central
12Ricky Salary43-11.50LaPorte
-Anthony Weather42-05.50Warren Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Derrick Spight6-08.00Warren Central
10Derrick Hill6-06.00Anderson Highland
11Robby Povonder6-04.00Center Grove
11Geoffery Davis6-04.00Lawrence Central
10Daniel Smith6-04.00South Bend Clay
11Ashton Cole6-02.00Merrillville
12Leotis Campbell6-02.00Warren Central
11Caesar Jones6-02.00Warren Central
11Jamal Hampton6-02.00Warren Central
12Jacob Davis6-02.00Carmel
10Ben McCright6-00.00Carmel
10Jesse Reed6-00.00Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
11David Army6-00.00Elkhart Central
12Kyle Frebel6-00.00Homestead
12Bobby Finchum6-00.00Plainfield
11Matthew Hills6-00.00Valparaiso
12Drake Volz6-00.00Bloomington South
11Evan Baumis6-00.00McCutcheon
11Dexter Shreve6-00.00Jay County
11Colin Hester6-00.00Ben Davis
11Joel Sluyter6-00.00Homestead
7th12Adam Miller6'00North Miami
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

-Corey Shank16-06.75Fort Wayne Northrop
12Drake Volz14-00.00Bloomington South
12Bryan Mickler14-00.00Noblesville
12Colin Yoder14-00.00Avon
11Richard Musi14-00.00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
11Zachary Saunders14-00.00Lawrence Central
12Shane Ruckel13-06.00Homestead
11Chad Snellenberger13-06.00Greenfield-Central
12Bryan Gennett13-06.00Lawrence Central
10Owen Wagoner13-00.00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
12Joel Lugo13-00.00Hamilton Southeastern
-Frank Southammovong13-00.00Ben Davis
-Jed Foster13-00.00Fort Wayne Wayne
10Dave Meza12-06.00Homestead
-Chris McDougal12-06.00Fort Wayne Northrop
-Cameron McDougal12-06.00Fort Wayne Northrop
10Philip O'Brien12-06.00Homestead
9Drew Volz12-06.00Bloomington South
12Ethan WilkinsonNHAnderson Highland
12Damon WiseNHMishawaka
12Jordan FlynnNHFort Wayne Wayne
11Tanner RileyNHCenter Grove
12Travis FisherNHFort Wayne Northrop
12David ChiassonNHCarmel
-Patrick HathawayNHFort Wayne South Side
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Conley22-09.00Lawrence North
11Seth Virgil22-05.25Northridge
10Daniel Smith22-00.50South Bend Clay
12Malcolm Pennix21-10.25South Bend Washington
12Tarus Blackburn21-09.00Lawrence North
12Michael Campbell21-07.00Warren Central
11Duwyce Wilson21-07.00Columbus East
11Dexter Shreve21-04.50Jay County
12Scottie Alora21-04.00Bloomington South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

10Jordan Conley22-09.00Lawrence North
11Seth Virgil22-01.00Northridge
11Duwyce Wilson21-07.00Columbus East
10Daniel Smith21-04.75South Bend Clay
11Dexter Shreve21-04.50Jay County
12Malcolm Pennix21-04.00South Bend Washington
12Michael Campbell21-02.75Warren Central
12Scottie Alora21-02.75Bloomington South
12Tarus Blackburn21-02.50Lawrence North
-Marlin Hill20-09.75Fort Wayne North Side
11Joshua Robinson20-08.00Elkhart Central
11Joe Rippe20-08.00Carmel
11Harold Turner20-05.75Merrillville
12Jeffrey Williams20-04.00Warren Central
9Dylan Anderson20-04.00Bloomington North
11Colin Hester20-02.50Ben Davis
12Jerel Flournoy20-02.00Gary Wallace
11Larry Steele20-01.75Indianapolis Cathedral
10Idris Harris20-01.00Bloomington South
12Sean Krieg20-00.50Carmel
11William Berry19-07.50Hamilton Southeastern
11Juan Sanchez19-04.00Fort Wayne Northrop
12Emmanuel Dixon19-02.25Gary Wallace
10Victor Sapara-Grant19-01.00Warsaw Community
-Demario Richardson19-00.75Merrillville
12Joey Debolt1-02.75Homestead
 

Teams