Athletic.net Team Results Management

Hoosier State Relays

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
12Lavarus Williams6.43Ben Davis
11Matthew Terrell6.46Ben Davis
12Rahpeal Williams6.57Ben Davis
12Shaun Smith6.59Terre Haute North
12Steven Keglar6.52Pike
11Nicholas Turner6.60Southport
-Jeremiah Perkins6.57Lawrence Central
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
11Matthew Terrell6.53aBen Davis
12Lavarus Williams6.55aBen Davis
12Steven Keglar6.56aPike
12Shaun Smith6.57aTerre Haute North
10Darnel Harris6.62aPike
12Rahpeal Williams6.64aBen Davis
11Nicholas Turner6.65aSouthport
-Jeremiah Perkins6.65aLawrence Central
10Jordan Conley6.67aLawrence North
11Troyvier Franklin6.67aWashington
11Juan Sanchez6.68aNorthrop
12Keron Harding6.72aPike
12Anthony Harper6.73aConcord
11Romeo Harper6.75aMerrillville
11Alfred Smith6.76aNorthrop
12Elijah Vines6.76aNorth Central (India...
11John Brown6.81aJames Whitcomb Riley
11Scott Shimala6.82aValparaiso
-Garrick Hall6.90aNorth Central (India...
-Jewel Hampton14.56aWarren Central
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Andy Bayer9:23.37Leo
11Scott Lasiter9:28.23Franklin Central
12Cale Allen9:30.21Fishers
12Nate Morrow9:30.93Dekalb
12Zachary Mayhew9:32.54Terre Haute North
12Jeremiah Vaughan9:33.24Franklin County
12Craig Padgett9:33.47Mishawaka
11Dan Kinn9:34.25Carmel
10J.R. Ricker9:37.11Indianapolis Cathedral
12Ben Bizuneh9:38.93Pike
11Matthew Miller9:41.37LaPorte
10Colby Shiver9:41.66Westfield
10David Osborn9:46.23Chesterton
-Andrew Sullivan9:51.81Terre Haute South
12Rod Lammers9:51.92North Central (India...
12Andy Wilson9:52.84Ben Davis
12Harrison Fausey9:53.92Columbia City
10Tom Ohlman9:55.61Carmel
11Alex Shieldsx9:38.56Fishers
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
12D'Juan Richardson7.41aWarren Central
12Ronneal Williams7.45aMerrillville
11Luke Swift7.63aCenter Grove
12Dejuan Mitchell7.77aLawrence Central
12Joshua Harper7.86aLawrence North
12Jonathan Dossey7.89aRoncalli
10Jarrod Buchanon7.94aClay
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
12D'Juan Richardson7.67aWarren Central
12Dejuan Mitchell7.67aLawrence Central
11Luke Swift7.68aCenter Grove
12Ronneal Williams7.73aMerrillville
12Joshua Harper7.84aLawrence North
12Jonathan Dossey7.92aRoncalli
10Jarrod Buchanon7.92aClay
11Marquis Collins8.00aWarren Central
11Jordan Luallen8.00aCenter Grove
11Jake Alexander8.02aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
12Roosevelt Williams8.04aMerrillville
10Robert Rose8.13aBen Davis
12Jason Lapaglia8.17aWestfield
11Taylor Dehon8.25aBloomington South
-Brian Tran8.25aValparaiso
10Jeremiah Wright8.27aHamilton Southeastern
10Elbert Johnson8.30aWayne
12Adrian Curry8.39aSouth Side
10Bradford Firrie-davis8.82aNorthrop
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 1:28.05Ben Davis
-Relay Team 1:29.60Pike
-Relay Team 1:30.71Warren Central
-Relay Team 1:31.32Lew Wallace
-Relay Team 1:31.87Merrillville
-Relay Team 1:32.35Northrop
-Relay Team 1:33.39Center Grove
-Relay Team 1:33.31Valparaiso
-Relay Team 1:33.90Southport
-Relay Team 1:34.06Clay
-Relay Team 1:34.06Elkhart Central
-Relay Team 1:34.42Roncalli
-Relay Team 1:34.79Lawrence Central
-Relay Team 1:35.26Lawrence North
-Relay Team 1:35.27Concord
-Relay Team 1:35.33Hamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 1:36.21North Central (India...
-Relay Team 1:38.72East Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 3:22.11aLew Wallace
-Relay Team 3:23.59aBen Davis
-Relay Team 3:24.13aWarren Central
-Relay Team 3:27.55aPike
-Relay Team 3:27.81aClay
-Relay Team 3:28.34aValparaiso
-Relay Team 3:28.63aNorthrop
-Relay Team 3:28.75aMerrillville
-Relay Team 3:28.93aColumbia City
-Relay Team 3:28.95aNew Palestine
-Relay Team 3:29.08aPortage
-Relay Team 3:30.56aEast Central
-Relay Team 3:31.42aLawrence North
-Relay Team 3:32.38aChesterton
-Relay Team 3:32.77aLawrence Central
-Relay Team 3:32.83aHomestead
-Relay Team 3:33.36aWestfield
-Relay Team 3:33.67aRoncalli
-Relay Team 3:34.14aNorth Central (India...
-Relay Team 3:34.20aPlainfield
-Relay Team 3:34.33aHamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 3:35.20aMuncie Southside
-Relay Team 3:35.59aNoblesville
-Relay Team 3:36.29aWayne
-Relay Team 3:37.00aCarmel
-Relay Team 3:37.36aHarrison (West Lafay...
-Relay Team 3:37.96aR Nelson Snider
-Relay Team 3:42.46aBloomington South
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 7:59.22Carmel
-Relay Team 8:04.91Noblesville
-Relay Team 8:08.79Franklin Central
-Relay Team 8:09.80Ben Davis
-Relay Team 8:12.58Northrop
-Relay Team 8:12.89Goshen
-Relay Team 8:12.93Warren Central
-Relay Team 8:13.34Lawrence Central
-Relay Team 8:16.15Lawrence North
-Relay Team 8:16.88North Central (India...
-Relay Team 8:20.44Homestead
-Relay Team 8:24.04Merrillville
-Relay Team 8:29.71Terre Haute North
-Relay Team 8:30.21Fishers
-Relay Team 8:31.99Pike
-Relay Team 8:32.14Valparaiso
-Relay Team 8:34.90Portage
-Relay Team 8:36.03Indianapolis Cathedral
-Relay Team 8:37.15Carroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 8:37.96Wayne
-Relay Team 8:39.47R Nelson Snider
-Relay Team 8:54.15Bloomington North
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 10:26.27aBloomington North
-Relay Team 10:27.64aLaPorte
-Relay Team 10:30.02aNoblesville
-Relay Team 10:30.95aCarmel
-Relay Team 10:32.85aNorthridge
-Relay Team 10:35.05aFishers
-Relay Team 10:44.85aR Nelson Snider
-Relay Team 10:47.73aPike
-Relay Team 10:47.75aBen Davis
-Relay Team 10:49.03aNorthrop
-Relay Team 10:50.69aHamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 10:51.37aLafayette Jefferson
-Relay Team 10:51.74aCenter Grove
-Relay Team 10:54.78aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 10:55.15aWarren Central
-Relay Team 10:55.34aMishawaka
-Relay Team 10:56.22aRoncalli
-Relay Team 10:57.00aNorth Central (India...
-Relay Team 10:57.41aLawrence North
-Relay Team 10:58.05aBloomington South
-Relay Team 10:59.16aWestfield
-Al Escalera
Robby Stewart
Patrick Crum
Zach Cardwell
10:59.97aMcCutcheon
-Relay Team 11:00.28aHuntington North
-Relay Team 11:15.72aFranklin Central
-Relay Team 11:15.80aLawrence Central
-Relay Team 11:16.62aValparaiso
-Relay Team 11:24.03aMichigan City
-Relay Team 11:30.98aColumbia City
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Pounds64-03.25Lawrence North
12Tyler Hiatt59-09.75Noblesville
12Bob Belden58-06.50Decatur Central
12Jakob Engel58-00.00Portage
11Ben Stancombe57-10.25Bloomington South
11Nick Banke55-04.00Mishawaka
12Leonard Wells54-09.50Warsaw Community
12Jordan Stepp53-05.00Ben Davis
11Brandon Turner49-08.25Lawrence Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
12Brandon Pounds62-09.50Lawrence North
12Tyler Hiatt59-09.75Noblesville
12Jakob Engel58-00.00Portage
11Ben Stancombe57-04.00Bloomington South
12Bob Belden57-03.75Decatur Central
11Nick Banke55-04.00Mishawaka
12Leonard Wells54-01.50Warsaw Community
12Jordan Stepp53-05.00Ben Davis
11Brandon Turner49-08.25Lawrence Central
11Aris Allen49-01.50North Side
-Stephan Rogers49-01.25Lew Wallace
11Mike Malone49-00.50Ben Davis
11Rex Drabenstot48-09.50Huntington North
12Aaron Edwards48-04.00Terre Haute North
11Josh Bridwell47-09.50Terre Haute South
12Nicholas Diehl47-04.50Merrillville
12Ryan Smith47-04.25Lawrence North
12Stephen Carter46-08.00Bloomington South
11Brian West46-07.75Merrillville
12Ben Cox46-06.50Harrison (West Lafay...
12Matthew Webster46-02.50Warren Central
12Ricky Salary43-11.50LaPorte
-Anthony Weather42-05.50Warren Central
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Derrick Spight6-08.00Warren Central
10Derrick Hill6-06.00Anderson Highland
10Daniel Smith6-04.00Clay
11Geoffery Davis6-04.00Lawrence Central
11Robby Povonder6-04.00Center Grove
11Caesar Jones6-02.00Warren Central
11Jamal Hampton6-02.00Warren Central
12Jacob Davis6-02.00Carmel
12Leotis Campbell6-02.00Warren Central
11Ashton Cole6-02.00Merrillville
11Colin Hester6-00.00Ben Davis
11Joel Sluyter6-00.00Homestead
12Drake Volz6-00.00Bloomington South
11Dexter Shreve6-00.00Jay County
12Kyle Frebel6-00.00Homestead
11Matthew Hills6-00.00Valparaiso
12Bobby Finchum6-00.00Plainfield
11David Army6-00.00Elkhart Central
11Evan Baumis6-00.00McCutcheon
10Jesse Reed6-00.00Mt Vernon (Fortville)
10Ben McCright6-00.00Carmel
7th12Adam Miller6'00North Miami
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
-Corey Shank16-06.75Northrop
11Richard Musi14-00.00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
11Zachary Saunders14-00.00Lawrence Central
12Bryan Mickler14-00.00Noblesville
12Colin Yoder14-00.00Avon
12Drake Volz14-00.00Bloomington South
12Shane Ruckel13-06.00Homestead
11Chad Snellenberger13-06.00Greenfield Central
12Bryan Gennett13-06.00Lawrence Central
12Joel Lugo13-00.00Hamilton Southeastern
10Owen Wagoner13-00.00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
-Frank Southammovong13-00.00Ben Davis
-Jed Foster13-00.00Wayne
-Chris McDougal12-06.00Northrop
-Cameron McDougal12-06.00Northrop
10Dave Meza12-06.00Homestead
9Drew Volz12-06.00Bloomington South
10Philip O'Brien12-06.00Homestead
12Jordan FlynnNHWayne
12Damon WiseNHMishawaka
12Travis FisherNHNorthrop
11Tanner RileyNHCenter Grove
12David ChiassonNHCarmel
-Patrick HathawayNHSouth Side
12Ethan WilkinsonNHAnderson Highland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Jordan Conley22-09.00Lawrence North
11Seth Virgil22-05.25Northridge
10Daniel Smith22-00.50Clay
12Malcolm Pennix21-10.25Washington
12Tarus Blackburn21-09.00Lawrence North
12Michael Campbell21-07.00Warren Central
11Duwyce Wilson21-07.00Columbus East
11Dexter Shreve21-04.50Jay County
12Scottie Alora21-04.00Bloomington South
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
10Jordan Conley22-09.00Lawrence North
11Seth Virgil22-01.00Northridge
11Duwyce Wilson21-07.00Columbus East
10Daniel Smith21-04.75Clay
11Dexter Shreve21-04.50Jay County
12Malcolm Pennix21-04.00Washington
12Michael Campbell21-02.75Warren Central
12Scottie Alora21-02.75Bloomington South
12Tarus Blackburn21-02.50Lawrence North
-Marlin Hill20-09.75North Side
11Joshua Robinson20-08.00Elkhart Central
11Joe Rippe20-08.00Carmel
11Harold Turner20-05.75Merrillville
12Jeffrey Williams20-04.00Warren Central
9Dylan Anderson20-04.00Bloomington North
11Colin Hester20-02.50Ben Davis
12Jerel Flournoy20-02.00Lew Wallace
11Larry Steele20-01.75Indianapolis Cathedral
10Idris Harris20-01.00Bloomington South
12Sean Krieg20-00.50Carmel
11William Berry19-07.50Hamilton Southeastern
11Juan Sanchez19-04.00Northrop
12Emmanuel Dixon19-02.25Lew Wallace
10Victor Sapara-Grant19-01.00Warsaw Community
-Demario Richardson19-00.75Merrillville
12Joey Debolt1-02.75Homestead
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
11Ebony Wright7.17aWarren Central
10Shanice Gholson7.26aJeffersonville
12Erica Blythe7.31aNorth Central (India...
11Portia Bailey7.31aHamilton Southeastern
12Jessica Burnett7.33aNorth Side
11Cristan Washington7.33aMerrillville
12Katie Popp7.34aNorth Central (India...
11Khrystyn Tender7.34aLawrence North
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
11Ebony Wright7.25aWarren Central
10Shanice Gholson7.26aJeffersonville
12Erica Blythe7.32aNorth Central (India...
12Katie Popp7.34aNorth Central (India...
11Khrystyn Tender7.35aLawrence North
11Cristan Washington7.35aMerrillville
11Portia Bailey7.39aHamilton Southeastern
12Jessica Burnett7.40aNorth Side
12Aneesah Richardson7.44aPike
10Jasmine Perry7.49aWayne
-Bartlett Finesse7.51aJames Whitcomb Riley
9Lauren Cowden7.52aLawrence Central
12La' Cannon7.52aNorth Central (India...
10Lauren Ford7.54aPike
11Erica Campbell7.56aPike
12Kristina Record7.56aBen Davis
12Ebony Collins7.58aMuncie Southside
9Samantha Smith7.59aLew Wallace
12Shanese McGregor7.61aMichigan City
11Rachel Richardson7.62aR Nelson Snider
10Carmen Perry7.63aSouth Side
12Neema Stalling7.65aElmhurst
10Breauntai Bluing7.65aWestfield
11Nieisha Minor7.66aLawrence Central
12Kim Knapp7.67aNoblesville
10Ashley Burkins7.68aTerre Haute North
10Cora Tatum7.68aElmhurst
11Apolloniah Duncan7.69aWestfield
9Alyssa Hummel7.70aPenn
9Brooklyn Kinnaird7.72aJeffersonville
12Kaila Stevens7.74aGoshen
12Tashi Cloyd7.75aLew Wallace
11Kersten Zorn7.78aBloomington South
11Sarah Merkel7.81aRoncalli
12Kate Mastronicola7.88aHamilton Southeastern
9Allison Kansteiner7.91aFishers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Molly Hirt10:56.25Bloomington North
10Valerie Burns10:57.20Penn
12Chelsea Blanchard10:57.92Carroll (Fort Wayne)
9Waverly Neer11:06.65Westfield
11Kristal Studer11:07.14East Central
12Amy Hamilton11:09.62Terre Haute North
12Rachel Hollinger-Janzen11:10.48Goshen
9Brianna Johnson11:13.24Carroll (Fort Wayne)
11Sarah Higgens11:15.55Center Grove
12Morgan Hite11:28.47Plymouth
12Elissa Mason11:29.94Roncalli
12Karissa Cominator11:36.15Northridge
9Mackenzie Skwarcan11:49.99Carmel
9Jessica Burton11:52.59Westfield
10Sarah Strycker11:52.90Westfield
10Lindy Jones11:54.20Terre Haute North
9Cara Fisher11:57.75Northrop
9Laicee Pierce12:01.40Crown Point
11Kristen Schulz12:02.07Carmel
11Kim Phan12:09.16Carmel
10Dana Christie12:09.69Westfield
10Virginia Steilberg12:38.98Columbus North
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
11Rebecca Neville8.37aMerrillville
11Portia Bailey8.39aHamilton Southeastern
12Sarah Snapp8.42aShelbyville
11Camille Edwards8.45aNorth Central (India...
12Amy Sanders8.50aRoncalli
12Jessica Harms8.66aNorthrop
11Leigha Tolliver8.75aNorth Central (India...
11Qaniah Douglas8.88aWarren Central
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
11Rebecca Neville8.46aMerrillville
11Camille Edwards8.53aNorth Central (India...
12Sarah Snapp8.54aShelbyville
11Portia Bailey8.56aHamilton Southeastern
12Amy Sanders8.58aRoncalli
11Leigha Tolliver8.71aNorth Central (India...
12Jessica Harms8.73aNorthrop
11Qaniah Douglas8.92aWarren Central
12Shirah Bennett8.98aR Nelson Snider
10Chanice Birchfield8.99aNorth Side
11Leonora McKenzie9.14aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
11Tayah Kline9.14aHuntington North
12Kellie Walker9.18aWestfield
10Teriana Herron9.30aWarren Central
10Brianne Guardiola9.36aChesterton
11Leslie Gatewood9.58aHobart
11Paige Hill9.99aMcCutcheon
10Jillian Reisinger10.13aCenter Grove
11India CarterFSLew Wallace
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 1:42.03Warren Central
-Relay Team 1:43.68North Central (India...
-Relay Team 1:45.32Ben Davis
-Relay Team 1:45.45Pike
-Relay Team 1:45.58Merrillville
-Relay Team 1:46.98Gary West Side
-Relay Team 1:46.97Wayne
-Relay Team 1:47.03Lawrence North
-Relay Team 1:47.57Lew Wallace
-Relay Team 1:47.76Northrop
-Relay Team 1:49.10Westfield
-Relay Team 1:49.36Hamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 1:49.90Lawrence Central
-Relay Team 1:50.18Bloomington South
-Relay Team 1:50.59Clay
-Relay Team 1:50.67Jeffersonville
-Relay Team 1:50.68Carroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 1:50.68Huntington North
-Relay Team 1:50.88North Side
-Relay Team 1:51.38Elmhurst
-Relay Team 1:51.48Warsaw Community
-Relay Team 1:51.49Chesterton
-Relay Team 1:51.54Carmel
-Relay Team 1:51.80James Whitcomb Riley
-Relay Team 1:51.73Plymouth
-Relay Team 1:52.60East Central
-Relay Team 1:52.92Terre Haute North
-Relay Team 1:53.06South Side
-Relay Team 1:53.74Roncalli
-Relay Team 1:54.22Noblesville
-Relay Team 1:54.52Harrison (West Lafay...
-Relay Team 1:55.24Broad Ripple
-Relay Team 2:00.93R Nelson Snider
-Relay Team DQNorthridge
-Relay Team DQGoshen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 3:59.62Gary West Side
-Relay Team 4:02.15Lawrence North
-Relay Team 4:04.30North Central (India...
-Relay Team 4:06.62Carmel
-Relay Team 4:07.18R Nelson Snider
-Relay Team 4:07.60Ben Davis
-Relay Team 4:08.20Crown Point
-Relay Team 4:09.17Warren Central
-Relay Team 4:09.14Warsaw Community
-Relay Team 4:09.56Clay
-Relay Team 4:09.51Pike
-Relay Team 4:09.79Westfield
-Relay Team 4:09.90Franklin Central
-Relay Team 4:10.18Goshen
-Relay Team 4:11.45Roncalli
-Relay Team 4:12.13Carroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 4:12.29Hamilton Southeastern
-Relay Team 4:13.89Noblesville
-Relay Team 4:13.98Bloomington South
-Relay Team 4:14.75Terre Haute South
-Relay Team 4:15.65Michigan City
-Relay Team 4:15.78Fishers
-Relay Team 4:17.78Wayne
-Relay Team 4:17.96Plymouth
-Relay Team 4:18.27Huntington North
-Relay Team 4:18.99Penn
-Relay Team 4:19.09Terre Haute North
-Relay Team 4:19.19Indianapolis Cathedral
-Relay Team 4:21.03Chesterton
-Relay Team 4:21.79Columbia City
-Relay Team 4:23.82Center Grove
-Relay Team 4:31.08North Side
-Relay Team 4:31.35Bloomington North
-Relay Team 4:46.79Jeffersonville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 9:27.88Westfield
-Relay Team 9:38.04Carmel
-Relay Team 9:49.61North Central (India...
-Relay Team 9:56.30Warren Central
-Relay Team 9:57.70Crown Point
-Relay Team 9:59.99Lawrence North
-Relay Team 10:03.61Noblesville
-Relay Team 10:08.36Gary West Side
-Relay Team 10:08.87Bloomington South
-Relay Team 10:09.30Munster
-Relay Team 10:10.03Franklin Central
-Relay Team 10:13.84Carroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 10:13.99Mishawaka
-Relay Team 10:15.24Plainfield
-Relay Team 10:16.67Bloomington North
-Relay Team 10:17.96James Whitcomb Riley
-Relay Team 10:18.58Mt Vernon (Fortville)
-Relay Team 10:19.41Ben Davis
-Relay Team 10:21.49Chesterton
-Relay Team 10:26.14Portage
-Relay Team 10:29.83Roncalli
-Relay Team 10:47.91Center Grove
-Relay Team 10:47.91Indianapolis Cathedral
-Relay Team 10:50.83Jeffersonville
-Relay Team 10:51.07Penn
-Relay Team 10:51.44Northridge
-Relay Team 11:15.14Terre Haute North
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 12:23.67aWestfield
-Relay Team 12:27.52aCarroll (Fort Wayne)
-Relay Team 12:36.18aCarmel
-Relay Team 12:38.76aPenn
-Relay Team 12:55.77aCenter Grove
-Relay Team 12:56.44aBloomington North
-Relay Team 12:56.94aNorthridge
-Relay Team 13:02.91aMishawaka
-Relay Team 13:04.50aIndianapolis Cathedral
-Relay Team 13:06.70aNorth Central (India...
-Relay Team 13:09.03aEast Central
-Relay Team 13:09.57aRoncalli
-Relay Team 13:19.49aPlymouth
-Relay Team 13:21.50aNoblesville
-Relay Team 13:22.00aJames Whitcomb Riley
-Relay Team 13:22.67aLawrence North
-Relay Team 13:27.90aNorthrop
-Relay Team 13:32.26aMunster
-Relay Team 13:38.80aFranklin Central
-Relay Team 13:56.16aWarren Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
12Felisha Johnson50-02.50Lawrence North
11Kyla Buckley47-05.50North Central (India...
12Meghan Kessler45-03.25Crown Point
12Samantha Gable44-04.00Greenfield Central
12Bellosie Frazier43-07.00Mishawaka
12Tara Perigo42-05.75Lafayette Jefferson
12Monteka Flowers42-02.50Warren Central
11Katy Watson41-06.00Center Grove
12Breann Fife41-05.50McCutcheon
7th12Amy Mathias36'2.25North Miami
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
12Felisha Johnson50-02.50Lawrence North
11Alex Saunders47-09.00Pike
11Kyla Buckley47-05.50North Central (India...
12Meghan Kessler45-03.25Crown Point
12Samantha Gable44-04.00Greenfield Central
12Bellosie Frazier43-07.00Mishawaka
12Tara Perigo42-05.75Lafayette Jefferson
12Monteka Flowers42-02.50Warren Central
11Katy Watson41-02.75Center Grove
12Breann Fife40-09.50McCutcheon
10M.J. Doan40-07.00Penn
11Paige Smith40-04.50Hamilton Southeastern
12Erin Nolan39-10.50Lafayette Jefferson
10Sarah Shilling39-02.25Warsaw Community
9Tori Bliss38-11.50Portage
12Ebonie Lamb38-10.50Hamilton Southeastern
11Kaleigh Porter38-08.50Columbia City
10Morgan Ford38-08.00Plainfield
-A.J. Kepshire36-11.50Hobart
9Sidra Sherrill36-09.75Northrop
11Stacie Muir36-06.25Noblesville
12Paige Rosselli35-05.75Terre Haute North
10Samantha Soloman34-06.25Northview
12Jenna Roth34-03.00Ben Davis
-Nicole Hyndman34-00.00Columbia City
9Eva Foley33-10.50Merrillville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Austina Smith5-04.00Jeffersonville
12Stacy Qualizza5-04.00Crown Point
11Ellie Sparks5-04.00Bloomington South
11Kate Hendershot5-04.00Penn
11Rebecca Neville5-04.00Merrillville
12Amanda Wineman5-02.00New Palestine
9Kaylee Lapierre5-02.00Elkhart Central
9Tazmyn Mason5-02.00Elkhart Central
12Mashilah Powell5-02.00Kokomo
10Kinsey Kauffman5-02.00Columbia City
11Elizabeth Lucich5-02.00Carmel
11Sami Vierk5-00.00Harrison (West Lafay...
10Delaney Lego5-00.00Columbus North
12Rebecca Bean5-00.00Columbus North
10Marissa Butler5.00Kankakee Valley
11Deairra Goss4-10.00Ben Davis
12Kim Knapp4-10.00Noblesville
11Loren Vanrassen4-10.00Mishawaka
12Beth Liebler4-10.00Terre Haute North
-Chrissy Watts4-10.00Chesterton
-Morgan GeraldNHFrankfort
-Caroline BlackNHChesterton
10Kate CarrNHCarmel
12Anne PollardNHWestfield
11Casey GarciaNHColumbia City
11Jacklyn WilliamsNHHarrison (West Lafay...
11Shandi TravisNHNorthview
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
10Margo Tucker12-00.00Lawrence Central
12Andrea Newcom10-06.00Jeffersonville
11Brittany Austin10-06.00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
12Sarah Kinnaman10-06.00Westfield
10Katie Vierk10-00.00Harrison (West Lafay...
12Amanda Wineman10-00.00New Palestine
11Jackie Lauer10-00.00Hamilton Southeastern
12Paige Neata9-06.00Hamilton Southeastern
11Kristen Calvert9-06.00Lawrence Central
11Becca Richman9.00Carroll (Fort Wayne)
12Monica Harvey9-00.00New Palestine
12Kim Long9-00.00Munster
11Courtney Brinckman9-00.00Michigan City
10Mallory Vandersaul9-00.00Columbia City
10Madi Meguschar9-00.00Westfield
-Kristin Cochran8-06.00Lawrence North
10Robyn Grenier8-06.00Mishawaka
11Brittney Shealey8-06.00Fishers
11Kelsey PhillipsNHBen Davis
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Leigha Tolliver18-00.50North Central (India...
11Rebecca Neville17-04.75Merrillville
10Cora Tatum17-02.75Elmhurst
12Katie McColly17-00.00Chesterton
12Jessica Burnett16-05.25North Side
11Keona Bruen16-04.50Warren Central
11Qaniah Douglas16-03.75Warren Central
11Rachel Voorhorst16-02.75Warsaw Community
11Camille Edwards16-02.50North Central (India...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
11Leigha Tolliver17-08.75North Central (India...
11Rebecca Neville17-04.75Merrillville
10Cora Tatum17-02.75Elmhurst
12Katie McColly17-00.00Chesterton
12Jessica Burnett16-05.25North Side
11Keona Bruen16-04.50Warren Central
11Qaniah Douglas16-03.75Warren Central
11Rachel Voorhorst16-02.75Warsaw Community
11Camille Edwards16-02.50North Central (India...
12Rachel Robertson16-00.25Bloomington South
12Brittany Dorsett15-11.25Terre Haute North
11Mallory Przybylinski15-08.75Chesterton
12Felicia Strang15-08.00Westfield
12Leah Rashin15-08.00Crown Point
-Jessica Aldridge15-06.75Merrillville
10Denisha Mitchell15-06.25LaPorte
12La' Cannon15-04.00North Central (India...
10Yalana Smalls15-01.25Clay
9Ashley Roland14-11.00Pike
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.