Team Results Management

Meet Info

A TeamB TeamC Team
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.7Austin Reisdorph15.37Pomeroy
2.7Marcus Alves16.65Dayton
3.8Josh Lueck16.69Pomeroy
4.7Mike Wymore16.92Pomeroy
5.8Jesse Koller17.41Pomeroy
6.GrNathan Rankin18.44Central
7.GrClayton Gudmundsen18.89Central
8.GrNick Greer19.32Central
9.GrCamden VanOcker20.02Central
 

100 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.GrNeftali Cazavez14.18Central
2.GrKurtis McKinney14.23Rogers Adventist
3.8Micah Yeater14.29Dayton
4.GrSergio Alvarez14.87Central
5.7Kane Hackett14.89Dayton
6.GrJavan Williams15.04Central
7.GrJose Aguilar15.09Central
8.GrErik Rayo15.17Central
9.8Adam Strohbehn15.38Dayton
10.GrBen Bush18.77Rogers Adventist
11.GrZackary Brenes20.47Rogers Adventist
 

100 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.GrAlex Aamodt14.71Rogers Adventist
2.7Preston Banks15.34Dayton
3.GrEthan Taylor15.58Central
4.7Marshall Nechodom16.46Dayton
5.GrKris Kough16.50Central
6.GrChandler Hippof17.73Central
6.7Forest Strider17.73Dayton
8.GrKaleb Young20.49Central
 

200 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.GrJoshua Brooks29.46Rogers Adventist
2.7Levi Miller34.19Pomeroy
3.7Wyatt Jenkins34.65Pomeroy
 

200 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.GrJavan Williams29.79Central
2.7Kane Hackett30.57Dayton
3.GrJose Aguilar31.45Central
4.GrMatt Lange31.90Rogers Adventist
5.8James Parker33.00Pomeroy
6.GrSergio Alvarez38.55Central
 

200 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.GrAlex Aamodt31.00Rogers Adventist
2.GrEthan Taylor35.92Central
3.GrJesse Sandoval36.20Central
4.GrBrandon Glover39.68Central
5.GrLogan Bartlet43.91Central
 

400 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Tory Knebel1:06.28Pomeroy
2.GrJoshua Brooks1:11.68Rogers Adventist
3.7Austin Reisdorph1:11.81Pomeroy
4.GrDaniel Lomeland1:13.90Rogers Adventist
5.8Brandon Clark1:14.60Dayton
6.8Andrew Groom1:16.52Dayton
 

400 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.GrNeftali Cazavez1:12.76Central
2.GrNathaniel Steen1:16.68Central
3.8James Parker1:22.46Pomeroy
 

400 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.GrKris Kough1:34.43Central
2.GrLogan Bartlet1:45.77Central
3.GrKaleb Young1:48.64Central
 

800 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.-Landry Brown2:43.31Rogers Adventist
2.GrDaniel Lomeland2:44.51Rogers Adventist
 

800 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.GrLevi Evans3:04.50Rogers Adventist
 

800 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.GrAlex Aamodt2:44.00Rogers Adventist
2.GrJesse Sandoval3:09.53Central
3.7Marshall Nechodom3:15.20Dayton
4.7Forest Strider3:16.57Dayton
5.GrLogan Bartlet3:39.17Central
6.GrCody McKeown3:49.02Rogers Adventist
 

1500 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.GrNathaniel Steen5:45.00Central
 

1500 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.7Preston Banks5:44.05Dayton
2.7Marshall Nechodom6:16.35Dayton
3.GrKris Kough6:16.61Central
4.GrCody McKeown7:47.00Rogers Adventist
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  A Team - Finals

1.-Landry Brown22.75Rogers Adventist
2.7Marcus Alves24.70Dayton
3.GrNathan Rankin28.65Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  B Team - Finals

1.GrKyler Key20.53Central
2.8Nick Tewalt21.28Pomeroy
3.GrErik Rayo21.79Central
4.8Micah Yeater23.66Dayton
5.GrBradley Meharry25.71Rogers Adventist
GrBrian DelgadoDNFRogers Adventist
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  C Team - Finals

1.7Preston Banks22.78Dayton
2.7Forest Strider25.19Dayton
3.GrBrandon Glover27.23Central
4.GrEthan Taylor30.94Central
5.GrKaleb Young38.21Central
 

4x100 Relay  A Team - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.07Pomeroy
2.-Alex Aamodt
Landry Brown
Matt Lange
Kurtis McKinney
1:00.11Rogers Adventist
 

4x100 Relay  B Team - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.15Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  A Team - Finals

1.8Tory Knebel37'09.00Pomeroy
2.8Josh Lueck35'10.00Pomeroy
3.8Jesse Koller30'10.00Pomeroy
4.7Mike Wymore27'05.00Pomeroy
5.7Wyatt Jenkins26'11.00Pomeroy
6.7Levi Miller26'04.00Pomeroy
7.GrNick Greer25'08.00Central
8.8Andrew Groom24'10.00Dayton
9.GrCamden VanOcker24'03.00Central
10.GrClayton Gudmundsen24'02.00Central
11.8Mitch Ruchert24'00.00Pomeroy
12.GrNathan Rankin18'01.00Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  B Team - Finals

1.GrKyler Key29'03.00Central
2.8Jon Atchley26'02.00Pomeroy
3.8Micah Yeater26'00.00Dayton
4.GrNeftali Cazavez20'11.00Central
5.GrSergio Alvarez19'09.00Central
6.GrZackary Brenes18'08.00Rogers Adventist
 

Shot Put - 12lb  C Team - Finals

1.GrBrandon Glover21'02.00Central
2.GrChandler Hippof19'00.00Central
3.7Grant Heinrich12'09.00Dayton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  A Team - Finals

1.8Tory Knebel100'08Pomeroy
2.8Jesse Koller85'09Pomeroy
3.8Mitch Ruchert66'04Pomeroy
4.GrAlex Aamodt63'08Rogers Adventist
5.GrCody Jordan61'04Rogers Adventist
6.GrClayton Gudmundsen61'03Central
7.GrDaniel Lomeland61'02Rogers Adventist
8.7Levi Miller61'00Pomeroy
9.8Andrew Groom60'09Dayton
10.8Josh Lueck60'08Pomeroy
11.7Wyatt Jenkins55'08Pomeroy
12.GrCamden VanOcker53'06Central
13.7Mike Wymore53'02Pomeroy
14.GrNick Greer49'05Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  B Team - Finals

1.8Nick Tewalt92'00Pomeroy
2.GrKyler Key90'03Central
3.7Kane Hackett70'08Dayton
4.GrLevi Evans50'01Rogers Adventist
5.GrNathaniel Steen49'07Central
6.GrBradley Meharry47'03Rogers Adventist
7.GrZackary Brenes41'04Rogers Adventist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  C Team - Finals

1.GrJesse Sandoval49'05Central
2.7Grant Heinrich40'02Dayton
3.GrEthan Taylor38'03Central
4.GrCody McKeown35'04Rogers Adventist
 

High Jump  A Team - Finals

1.-Landry Brown5'00.00Rogers Adventist
2.8Brandon Clark4'10.00Dayton
3.8Justin Clark4'06.00Dayton
3.8Josh Lueck4'06.00Pomeroy
5.GrJoshua Brooks4'04.00Rogers Adventist
6.7Austin Reisdorph4'04.00Pomeroy
7.8Andrew Groom4'02.00Dayton
 

High Jump  B Team - Finals

1.GrJavan Williams5'00.00Central
2.8Jon Atchley4'06.00Pomeroy
3.8Nick Tewalt4'06.00Pomeroy
3.GrKyler Key4'06.00Central
5.GrMatt Lange4'04.00Rogers Adventist
6.GrLevi Evans4'04.00Rogers Adventist
7.8Adam Strohbehn4'04.00Dayton
8.7Kane Hackett4'00.00Dayton
9.8Micah Yeater4'00.00Dayton
10.GrBrian Delgado4'00.00Rogers Adventist
 

Long Jump  A Team - Finals

1.8Brandon Clark11'09.50Dayton
2.7Marcus Alves11'06.50Dayton
3.8Mitch Ruchert11'01.50Pomeroy
4.8Justin Clark10'06.25Dayton
5.GrClayton Gudmundsen8'11.75Central
6.7Mike Wymore6'11.75Pomeroy
7.GrCamden VanOcker6'10.50Central
8.GrNick Greer6'07.25Central
 

Long Jump  B Team - Finals

1.GrJavan Williams13'09.50Central
2.GrErik Rayo13'01.00Central
3.GrMatt Lange12'03.00Rogers Adventist
4.GrJose Aguilar11'02.00Central
5.8James Parker10'10.25Pomeroy
6.GrBradley Meharry10'02.00Rogers Adventist
7.8Adam Strohbehn10'01.00Dayton
8.GrBen Bush8'10.00Rogers Adventist
 

Long Jump  C Team - Finals

1.7Preston Banks12'02.00Dayton
2.GrKris Kough10'11.50Central
3.7Forest Strider10'05.25Dayton
4.7Marshall Nechodom10'03.00Dayton
5.GrChandler Hippof10'00.25Central
6.GrLogan Bartlet9'02.25Central
7.GrBrandon Glover8'11.50Central
8.7Grant Heinrich8'11.25Dayton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon
Blue Mountain Washington