Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew McConnell11.14aEagle
3.12Josh Henry11.46aEagle
4.12Bryson Morgan11.59aEagle
5.11Jacob Johnston11.77aEagle
14.10Justin Schneider13.07aEagle
19.10Austin VanCamp13.88aEagle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Josh Henry24.13aEagle
4.12Tyler June24.29aEagle
5.10Christian Isaak24.40aEagle
6.11Jacob Johnston24.43aEagle
9.10Michael Zarian25.56aEagle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sheldon Edwards52.61aEagle
3.10Christian Isaak55.01aEagle
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Conor McMillian2:09.81aEagle
9.11Nick London2:15.54aEagle
10.10Justin Schneider2:15.85aEagle
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jojo Hopewell4:39.32aEagle
2.11Alex Shippy4:40.57aEagle
3.12Austin Edwards4:46.50aEagle
7.10Sean Saxton4:47.49aEagle
5.11Nick Hampton4:51.37aEagle
23.11Taylor Haueter5:58.85aEagle
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob VanHemelyck10:04.87aEagle
3.12Cody Rome10:30.56aEagle
4.11Matt Ferronato10:43.63aEagle
10.11Wesley Claiborn11:19.69aEagle
12.12Nate Thorton11:47.24aEagle
15.12Eric Eldridge12:44.37aEagle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

5.11Tyler Stanaway17.77aEagle
10.10Taylor Price18.67aEagle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

5.10Taylor Price44.50aEagle
6.11Tyler Stanaway45.86aEagle
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 48.22aEagle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Edwards
Jojo Hopewell
Sean Saxton
Conor McMillian
3:36.20aEagle
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryson Morgan
Drew McConnell
Tyler June
Nick Hampton
3:41.62aEagle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean McElwain48'8.75Eagle
2.11Kyle Rothwell48'4.00Eagle
4.11Chris Whipps43'5.00Eagle
5.12Bryce Bienz41'6.50Eagle
6.10Kyle Gordon41'3.25Eagle
7.12Brad Collet41'2.75Eagle
8.12Justin Brunk40'10.00Eagle
9.11Seth Conder39'5.50Eagle
11.11Kifer Fugate38'10.75Eagle
12.12Braydon DeBoard38'4.00Eagle
13.11Ryan Andreason37'3.50Eagle
17.11Jacob Mojica33'11.0Eagle
19.10Gavin Courtney32'10.75Eagle
20.11Kyle Pfeifer32'7.0Eagle
24.10Ben Herren31'4.25Eagle
24.12Ike Suddyth31'4.25Eagle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Rothwell154'9.0Eagle
2.12Justin Brunk144'2.25Eagle
3.11Kifer Fugate129'10.0Eagle
4.12Brad Collet126'1.5Eagle
5.12Sean McElwain123'8.5Eagle
6.12Bryce Bienz117'7.5Eagle
7.12Braydon DeBoard112'3.5Eagle
8.11Seth Conder112'1.5Eagle
9.11Kyle Pfeifer110'6.0Eagle
11.10Kyle Gordon106'6.5Eagle
13.12Ike Suddyth99'7.5Eagle
15.11Jacob Mojica98'5.5Eagle
22.10Ben Herren84'10.0Eagle
28.10Gavin Courtney72'0.0Eagle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dawson Lewis12'6.0Eagle
2.11Cam Warr12'0.0Eagle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

7.10Justin Schneider15'3.5Eagle
9.10Brock Johanson14'7.25Eagle
11.10Austin VanCamp12'5.5Eagle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.10Brock Johanson33'9.0Eagle
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Idaho