Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Doll11.20Gladstone
2.12John Roda11.30Junction City
3.12Derek Braun11.30Junction City
4.11Zeke Smith11.50Seaside
5.9Benjo Musa11.60Astoria
6.12Andrew Ma11.60Gladstone
7.12Hayden Stein11.70Sisters
8.11Alex Eterno11.70Astoria
9.10Justus Spencer12.40Yamhill-Carlton
10.12Tyler McGanty12.50Yamhill-Carlton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Foteff23.41aGladstone
2.10Taylor Doll23.58aGladstone
3.9Benjo Musa24.31aAstoria
4.12Hayden Stein24.41aSisters
5.12Lee Elder24.81aSisters
6.11Alex Smalley24.92aAstoria
7.10McKenzie Francois25.01aJunction City
8.9Andre Post25.04aJunction City
9.10Justus Spencer25.12aYamhill-Carlton
10.12Paul Mertens25.42aSeaside
10Nick TurrellNTYamhill-Carlton
11Zeke SmithNTSeaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lee Elder52.42aSisters
2.12Andy Applebee52.89aGladstone
3.9Austin Place53.99aCottage Grove
4.12Andrew Ma54.32aGladstone
5.10Justin Gagnon54.99aAstoria
6.10Britt Bay56.23aJunction City
7.12Josiah Pfund56.33aSeaside
8.9Easton Curtis56.96aSisters
9.10Bronson Gardner57.03aAstoria
10.10Nick Turrell57.63aYamhill-Carlton
11.10Ryan Brethower57.79aYamhill-Carlton
12.9Conner Smith58.56aSeaside
10Jon ReevesNTCottage Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Henderson2:01.50Sisters
2.12Benton Urquhart2:01.50Sisters
3.11Cole Willyard2:05.20Seaside
4.11Cory Rice2:05.30Seaside
5.12Spencer Cole2:05.50Gladstone
6.9Jacob Bruhn2:20.30Cottage Grove
7.9Teagan Settelmeyer2:22.10Cottage Grove
8.9Adam Olander2:24.90Gladstone
9.9Steven McIntyre2:25.00Junction City
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benton Urquhart4:12.63aSisters
2.12Sam Settelmeyer4:17.01aCottage Grove
3.12John Culver4:18.64aYamhill-Carlton
4.11Cole Willyard4:20.48aSeaside
5.12Mike Calavan4:25.78aSisters
6.11Ludvig Valentin-Askman4:26.25aCottage Grove
7.12Alex Williams4:26.75aGladstone
8.10Erik Keating4:40.53aAstoria
9.12Erick Cristobal4:43.00aSeaside
10.11Matt Sagers4:47.94aAstoria
11.11Tripp McCool4:53.28aJunction City
12.11Daniel Clark4:53.41aYamhill-Carlton
13.10Nick Charriere4:57.01aGladstone
14.10Austin Lawrence5:05.35aJunction City
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Steele9:36.80aSisters
2.12Joe Scott9:41.31aAstoria
3.10Charles Christensen9:42.81aCottage Grove
4.12Alex Williams9:50.68aGladstone
5.9Gael Marin9:52.62aAstoria
6.9Emanuel Romero9:52.68aCottage Grove
7.9Sam Clyde10:18.31aGladstone
8.12Erick Cristobal10:36.59aSeaside
9.11Tripp McCool10:50.18aJunction City
10.11Erik Johansson11:11.23aSeaside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren15.82aGladstone
2.12Jonte Brannon16.32aGladstone
3.11Trevor Close16.59aCottage Grove
4.12Blaine Hentze16.82aJunction City
5.11Jeff Wilder17.05aSisters
6.12Ben Wittman17.06aSeaside
7.10Chad Cummings18.45aSisters
8.9David Carr19.05aYamhill-Carlton
9.9Nick Birge19.15aAstoria
10.11Cody Forsythe19.39aSeaside
9Jaibir PannuNTCottage Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren41.60Gladstone
2.10Jesse Boord42.30Astoria
3.12Blaine Hentze42.50Junction City
4.12Ben Wittman43.20Seaside
5.11Jeff Wilder43.30Sisters
6.11Hyrum Wester43.30Gladstone
7.11Trevor Close43.40Cottage Grove
8.12Nick Head43.80Sisters
9.9David Carr46.80Yamhill-Carlton
10.9Nick Birge49.70Astoria
11.9Jaibir Pannu49.70Cottage Grove
12.11Cody Forsythe50.90Seaside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Braun
Andre Post
Chris Price
John Roda
44.02aJunction City
2.-Elrycc Berkman
Dalton Clark
Zeke Smith
Taran Johnson
45.00aSeaside
3.-Alex Eterno
Alex Smalley
Justin Gagnon
Benjo Musa
46.00aAstoria
4.-David Carr
Tyler McGanty
Justus Spencer
Nick Turrell
47.08aYamhill-Carlton
-Jonte Brannon
Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Taylor Doll
DQGladstone
-Lee Elder
Nick Head
Hayden Stein
Levi Rowe
DQSisters
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lee Elder
Jared Henderson
Benton Urquhart
Jeff Wilder
3:29.35aSisters
2.-Andy Applebee
Taylor Doll
Spencer Cole
Alex Williams
3:29.52aGladstone
3.-Jesse Boord
Bronson Gardner
Justin Gagnon
Alex Smalley
3:39.26aAstoria
4.-McKenzie Francois
Britt Bay
Chris Price
Blaine Hentze
3:41.53aJunction City
5.-Cole Willyard
Josiah Pfund
Ben Wittman
Cory Rice
3:42.56aSeaside
6.-Elijah Wilson
Jon Reeves
Ludvig Valentin-Askman
Austin Place
3:42.66aCottage Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Miller45-06.00Sisters
2.12Steve Holliman45-00.00Gladstone
3.10Jacob Varner44-10.75Gladstone
4.11Zachary Dursse39-05.75Astoria
5.12David Jacklich38-02.00Cottage Grove
6.12Trevor Puckett37-04.50Astoria
7.10John Green36-06.00Sisters
8.9Tyler Perry35-05.00Yamhill-Carlton
9.12James Bennett34-04.00Seaside
10.10Simon Baum33-01.00Junction City
11.12Jacob Mishler29-10.25Junction City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Schindler137-02Gladstone
2.12Tyler Miller123-00Sisters
3.12Cain Burchell117-07Yamhill-Carlton
4.12Steve Holliman117-07Gladstone
5.11Alex Swynenburg116-03Seaside
6.12David Jacklich105-10Cottage Grove
7.12Trevor Puckett105-08Astoria
8.12Jacob Mishler104-03Junction City
9.12Brian Van Gundy100-05Astoria
10.10Brandon Willis94-03Cottage Grove
11.12Dylan Mackenzie88-05Sisters
12.12Erik Haney87-10Junction City
13.11Zach Johnson84-00Yamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willie Einerson170-08Astoria
2.12Justin Laird169-04Seaside
3.12Chris Benston156-04Cottage Grove
4.12Elrycc Berkman154-06Seaside
5.12Logan Jahnke148-02Yamhill-Carlton
6.12Daniel Mathre145-00Astoria
7.10Cameron Mackley143-09Cottage Grove
8.12Tyler Miller141-04Sisters
9.10Kevin Zerzan138-05Gladstone
10.10Jared Dummer134-05Gladstone
11.9Tyler Perry132-10Yamhill-Carlton
12.11Brad English129-03Junction City
13.10John Green120-03Sisters
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Toureen6-02.00Cottage Grove
2.11Marco Thompson6-02.00Gladstone
3.12Elrycc Berkman5-08.00Seaside
4.12Derek Leach5-08.00Cottage Grove
4.12Derek Braun5-08.00Junction City
6.10Britt Bay5-08.00Junction City
7.12Paul Mertens5-06.00Seaside
7.9David Carr5-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
9.10Chad Cummings5-06.00Sisters
10.11Devon Renard5-04.00Gladstone
11.10Jesse Boord5-02.00Astoria
12.9Nick Birge5-00.00Astoria
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim O'Brien13-00.00Gladstone
2.11Devon Renard13-00.00Gladstone
3.12Nick Head12-06.00Sisters
4.12Tyler McGanty12-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Jordan Rudinsky10-06.00Sisters
12Derek LeachNHCottage Grove
10Anthony LopezNHAstoria
9Conner SmithNHSeaside
10Skyler MitchellNHYamhill-Carlton
12Tim EellsNHCottage Grove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren20-10.00Gladstone
2.12Paul Mertens20-08.00Seaside
3.10Alex Toureen20-06.50Cottage Grove
4.12John Roda20-06.00Junction City
5.12Derek Braun20-00.00Junction City
6.12Levi Rowe19-11.00Sisters
7.12Skyler Hoefer19-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Elrycc Berkman19-01.50Seaside
9.9Benjo Musa18-11.50Astoria
10.12Hayden Stein17-05.50Sisters
11.11Zach Johnson17-03.00Yamhill-Carlton
12.12Daniel Mathre17-00.50Astoria
13.12Spencer Cole16-11.50Gladstone
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren41-04.50Gladstone
2.12Jonte Brannon40-05.25Gladstone
3.12Levi Rowe39-11.00Sisters
4.12Skyler Hoefer39-04.00Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Alex Toureen38-11.00Cottage Grove
6.11Brad English37-07.00Junction City
7.11Zach Johnson37-06.50Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Justin Laird37-05.00Seaside
9.12Paul Mertens37-04.00Seaside
10.12Daniel Mathre36-11.25Astoria
11.10McKenzie Francois36-06.00Junction City
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kellie Skofstad13.21aGladstone
2.12Elle Durkee13.51aGladstone
3.10Riley Tadei13.64aSeaside
4.9Katie Leino13.68aAstoria
5.11Annie Mutchler13.71aSisters
6.12Melissa Law13.85aAstoria
7.11Cindy Steele13.94aSisters
8.9Morgan Apke14.04aYamhill-Carlton
9.9Haley Hoff14.11aYamhill-Carlton
10.10Krysy Steckler14.22aCottage Grove
11.9Shannon Macomb14.45aSeaside
12.9Jordyn Nepper14.69aJunction City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kellie Skofstad27.44aGladstone
2.12Elle Durkee28.17aGladstone
3.10Riley Tadei28.45aSeaside
4.11Cindy Steele28.67aSisters
5.12Brittany Hogan28.84aJunction City
6.9Morgan Apke29.17aYamhill-Carlton
7.9Hana Reerslev29.48aJunction City
8.9Katie Leino29.57aAstoria
9.11Hannah Sigler29.62aSeaside
10.11Annie Mutchler29.64aSisters
11.10Natasha Conelly29.65aAstoria
12.9Whitley Tucker32.64aCottage Grove
9Haley HoffNTYamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eleni Duret1:01.09aAstoria
2.11Karah Herr1:01.52aSisters
3.12Elaine Kloss1:05.26aSeaside
4.9Meagan Bartz1:05.27aGladstone
5.9Taylor Davis1:05.59aSeaside
6.9Hana Reerslev1:08.45aJunction City
7.12Madeline Adee1:08.83aAstoria
8.9Brittney Hermansen1:10.18aGladstone
9.10Elizabeth Nordella1:11.47aCottage Grove
10.10Ashley Crenshaw1:18.62aJunction City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Mayfield2:21.30Seaside
2.11Courteney Satko2:25.20Sisters
3.10Linsey Johnson2:30.10Seaside
4.11Shelby Stepper2:30.50Cottage Grove
5.10Hayley Palmer2:31.90Sisters
6.10Shannon McGuire2:41.70Cottage Grove
7.12Madeline Adee2:44.60Astoria
8.9Andrea Blake2:47.40Junction City
9.11K.D. Solomon2:50.40Junction City
10.9Sara Mejias2:51.40Gladstone
11.11Alicia Keller2:56.30Astoria
11Katie VoelkerNTGladstone
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathalie Tresseras5:07.02aSisters
2.11Patricia Guterrez5:07.03aCottage Grove
3.10Carlie Gilligan5:16.05aSeaside
4.11Emi Conrads5:16.05aSisters
5.11K.D. Solomon5:20.00aJunction City
6.11Clara Broderick5:31.04aSeaside
7.12Kirsten Rasmussen5:39.04aYamhill-Carlton
8.12Andia Mirbagheri5:44.05aYamhill-Carlton
9.9Danae Perkey5:54.05aCottage Grove
9Erin DohertyNTGladstone
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathalie Tresseras11:11.35aSisters
2.12Rita Krantz11:13.82aCottage Grove
3.11Emi Conrads11:39.64aSisters
4.9Kirsten Farmer12:27.59aSeaside
5.10Krista Mancino12:41.13aJunction City
6.9Leah DeVargas13:15.00aAstoria
11Katie VoelkerNTGladstone
9Bridgette BlakesleyNTSeaside
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hannah Whittet17.13aGladstone
2.9Jasmine Klein17.50aCottage Grove
3.9Zoe McAllister17.70aSisters
4.12Amanda Schumaker17.71aGladstone
5.9Chelsea Reifschneider17.74aSisters
6.10Tenaya Smith17.77aCottage Grove
7.10Kai Davidson18.34aSeaside
8.10Genevieve Sheridan18.54aAstoria
9.12Jordan Crownover19.36aAstoria
10.11April Cockcroft19.66aSeaside
11.9Kelsey Reynolds21.12aYamhill-Carlton
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eleni Duret48.10aAstoria
2.11Karah Herr48.36aSisters
3.9Chelsea Reifschneider48.60aSisters
4.9Jasmine Klein51.70aCottage Grove
5.12Sarah Pope52.23aAstoria
6.10Hollie Arnold52.33aCottage Grove
7.9Brita Kintz52.40aGladstone
8.10Kai Davidson53.24aSeaside
9.12Samantha Shipley53.74aJunction City
10.10Hannah Whittet54.31aGladstone
11.11April Cockcroft55.45aSeaside
12.9Kelsey Reynolds1:03.09aYamhill-Carlton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Natasha Conelly
Eleni Duret
Charlene Harber
Melissa Law
51.00aAstoria
2.-Karah Herr
Cindy Steele
Annie Mutchler
Courteney Satko
51.07aSisters
3.-Meagan Bartz
Brita Kintz
Kellie Skofstad
Elle Durkee
52.05aGladstone
4.-Morgan Apke
Haley Hoff
Natalee Uhlich
Kori Bellwood
53.07aYamhill-Carlton
5.-Hollie Arnold
Brittan Hemenway
Shelby Stepper
Krysy Steckler
54.02aCottage Grove
6.-Katrine Starling
Jamie Osburn
Analynda Toyas
Shannon Macomb
54.04aSeaside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Karah Herr
Courteney Satko
Hayley Palmer
Chelsea Reifschneider
4:10.99aSisters
2.-Ashley Mayfield
Linsey Johnson
Riley Tadei
Elaine Kloss
4:15.59aSeaside
3.-Patricia Guterrez
Shelby Stepper
Hollie Arnold
Tenaya Smith
4:32.21aCottage Grove
4.-Madeline Adee
Genevieve Sheridan
Sarah Pope
Eleni Duret
4:32.84aAstoria
5.-Meagan Bartz
Brittney Hermansen
Hannah Schoenborn
Miklaela O'Brien
4:38.05aGladstone
6.-Hana Reerslev
K.D. Solomon
Brittany Hogan
Samantha Shipley
4:43.12aJunction City
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Bobek48-07.00Astoria
2.12Charlene Harber39-01.00Astoria
3.9Ariel Oliver36-00.50Yamhill-Carlton
4.11Taylor Aldredge34-09.00Gladstone
5.9Jaclyn Merlo32-00.50Junction City
6.12Natalee Uhlich30-02.50Yamhill-Carlton
7.10Noa Mirsch29-04.00Cottage Grove
8.10Janelle Hawkins28-06.00Gladstone
9.12Becca Lent26-00.50Seaside
10.9Molly Hinsvark25-08.00Seaside
11.12Kiana Jimenez24-06.00Sisters
12.11Ashley Hall22-06.50Junction City
13.9Sammy Kaiser22-04.00Sisters
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Bobek155-03Astoria
2.11Taylor Aldredge124-01Gladstone
3.9Ariel Oliver111-03Yamhill-Carlton
4.12Clara Weidman108-05Astoria
5.12Alyssia Martin106-04Cottage Grove
6.9Jaclyn Merlo103-02Junction City
7.12Nikki Penni93-09Gladstone
8.9Molly Hinsvark89-06Seaside
9.9Kelsey Reynolds81-02Yamhill-Carlton
10.11Ashley Hall75-11Junction City
11.12Kiana Jimenez72-07Sisters
12.9Sammy Kaiser70-10Sisters
13.11Jourdan Tabor65-05Seaside
10Noa MirschNDCottage Grove
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amanda Schumaker124-02Gladstone
2.11Taylor Aldredge123-03Gladstone
3.10Chelsey Olson111-02Astoria
4.12Natalee Uhlich108-10Yamhill-Carlton
5.12Alyssia Martin108-06Cottage Grove
6.11Justine Head104-04Sisters
7.9Louise Queirolo96-11Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Samantha Shipley92-11Junction City
9.9Sammy Kaiser87-00Sisters
10.11Analynda Toyas84-11Seaside
11.9Jaclyn Merlo81-11Junction City
12.12Becca Lent81-03Seaside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Samantha Shipley4-10.00Junction City
2.11April Cockcroft4-10.00Seaside
3.10Tenaya Smith4-06.00Cottage Grove
3.9Katie West4-06.00Gladstone
5.9Jasmine Klein4-06.00Cottage Grove
6.11Justine Head4-06.00Sisters
7.12Ceara Lewis4-06.00Seaside
8.11Marilyn Brooks4-06.00Astoria
9.10Jesse Niemela4-02.00Astoria
9.11Erica Davis4-02.00Yamhill-Carlton
11.12Lindsey Berger4-02.00Sisters
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sara Small10-00.00Sisters
2.9Brita Kintz9-06.00Gladstone
3.12Ryann Nolan8-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
4.10Hollie Arnold8-06.00Cottage Grove
5.10Chelsey Olson8-00.00Astoria
6.12Kjersti Burck7-06.00Sisters
7.10Kristi Frazier7-06.00Gladstone
8.12Ceara Lewis7-00.00Seaside
9.10Krysy Steckler6-06.00Cottage Grove
10.12Melissa Law6-00.00Astoria
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elle Durkee15-11.00Gladstone
2.12Jamie Osburn15-07.50Seaside
3.12Lindsey Berger14-08.50Sisters
4.12Aubrey Cretsinger14-07.00Sisters
5.10Kellie Skofstad14-00.00Gladstone
6.9Katie Leino13-11.00Astoria
7.11Hannah Sigler13-09.00Seaside
8.9Whitley Tucker13-03.00Cottage Grove
9.9Louise Queirolo12-07.00Yamhill-Carlton
10.10Ashley Crenshaw11-06.50Junction City
9Haley HoffNDYamhill-Carlton
12Charlene HarberNDAstoria
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamie Osburn34-00.00Seaside
2.12Lindsey Berger33-10.50Sisters
3.12Natalee Uhlich33-00.50Yamhill-Carlton
4.12Aubrey Cretsinger32-10.75Sisters
5.11Molly Murphy31'7.25Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Jessica Vogel31-04.50Gladstone
6.9Whitley Tucker31-03.50Cottage Grove
8.10Kerri Hilton30-04.25Astoria
9.9Lexi Voelker28-01.25Gladstone
10.11Analynda Toyas28-00.25Seaside
11.9Shelby Blondeaux25-05.00Junction City
12.12Nicole Falk24-05.50Junction City
12Charlene HarberNDAstoria