Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Doll11.20Gladstone
2.12John Roda11.30Junction City
3.12Derek Braun11.30Junction City
4.11Zeke Smith11.50Seaside
5.9Benjo Musa11.60Astoria
6.12Andrew Ma11.60Gladstone
7.12Hayden Stein11.70Sisters
8.11Alex Eterno11.70Astoria
9.10Justus Spencer12.40Yamhill-Carlton
10.12Tyler McGanty12.50Yamhill-Carlton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Foteff23.41aGladstone
2.10Taylor Doll23.58aGladstone
3.9Benjo Musa24.31aAstoria
4.12Hayden Stein24.41aSisters
5.12Lee Elder24.81aSisters
6.11Alex Smalley24.92aAstoria
7.10McKenzie Francois25.01aJunction City
8.9Andre Post25.04aJunction City
9.10Justus Spencer25.12aYamhill-Carlton
10.12Paul Mertens25.42aSeaside
10Nick TurrellNTYamhill-Carlton
11Zeke SmithNTSeaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lee Elder52.42aSisters
2.12Andy Applebee52.89aGladstone
3.9Austin Place53.99aCottage Grove
4.12Andrew Ma54.32aGladstone
5.10Justin Gagnon54.99aAstoria
6.10Britt Bay56.23aJunction City
7.12Josiah Pfund56.33aSeaside
8.9Easton Curtis56.96aSisters
9.10Bronson Gardner57.03aAstoria
10.10Nick Turrell57.63aYamhill-Carlton
11.10Ryan Brethower57.79aYamhill-Carlton
12.9Conner Smith58.56aSeaside
10Jon ReevesNTCottage Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Henderson2:01.50Sisters
2.12Benton Urquhart2:01.50Sisters
3.11Cole Willyard2:05.20Seaside
4.11Cory Rice2:05.30Seaside
5.12Spencer Cole2:05.50Gladstone
6.9Jacob Bruhn2:20.30Cottage Grove
7.9Teagan Settelmeyer2:22.10Cottage Grove
8.9Adam Olander2:24.90Gladstone
9.9Steven McIntyre2:25.00Junction City
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benton Urquhart4:12.63aSisters
2.12Sam Settelmeyer4:17.01aCottage Grove
3.12John Culver4:18.64aYamhill-Carlton
4.11Cole Willyard4:20.48aSeaside
5.12Mike Calavan4:25.78aSisters
6.11Ludvig Valentin-Askman4:26.25aCottage Grove
7.12Alex Williams4:26.75aGladstone
8.10Erik Keating4:40.53aAstoria
9.12Erick Cristobal4:43.00aSeaside
10.11Matt Sagers4:47.94aAstoria
11.11Tripp McCool4:53.28aJunction City
12.11Daniel Clark4:53.41aYamhill-Carlton
13.10Nick Charriere4:57.01aGladstone
14.10Austin Lawrence5:05.35aJunction City
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Steele9:36.80aSisters
2.12Joe Scott9:41.31aAstoria
3.10Charles Christensen9:42.81aCottage Grove
4.12Alex Williams9:50.68aGladstone
5.9Gael Marin9:52.62aAstoria
6.9Emanuel Romero9:52.68aCottage Grove
7.9Sam Clyde10:18.31aGladstone
8.12Erick Cristobal10:36.59aSeaside
9.11Tripp McCool10:50.18aJunction City
10.11Erik Johansson11:11.23aSeaside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren15.82aGladstone
2.12Jonte Brannon16.32aGladstone
3.11Trevor Close16.59aCottage Grove
4.12Blaine Hentze16.82aJunction City
5.11Jeff Wilder17.05aSisters
6.12Ben Wittman17.06aSeaside
7.10Chad Cummings18.45aSisters
8.9David Carr19.05aYamhill-Carlton
9.9Nick Birge19.15aAstoria
10.11Cody Forsythe19.39aSeaside
9Jaibir PannuNTCottage Grove
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren41.60Gladstone
2.10Jesse Boord42.30Astoria
3.12Blaine Hentze42.50Junction City
4.12Ben Wittman43.20Seaside
5.11Jeff Wilder43.30Sisters
6.11Hyrum Wester43.30Gladstone
7.11Trevor Close43.40Cottage Grove
8.12Nick Head43.80Sisters
9.9David Carr46.80Yamhill-Carlton
10.9Nick Birge49.70Astoria
11.9Jaibir Pannu49.70Cottage Grove
12.11Cody Forsythe50.90Seaside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Derek Braun
Andre Post
Chris Price
John Roda
44.02aJunction City
2.-Elrycc Berkman
Dalton Clark
Zeke Smith
Taran Johnson
45.00aSeaside
3.-Alex Eterno
Alex Smalley
Justin Gagnon
Benjo Musa
46.00aAstoria
4.-David Carr
Tyler McGanty
Justus Spencer
Nick Turrell
47.08aYamhill-Carlton
-Jonte Brannon
Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Taylor Doll
DQGladstone
-Lee Elder
Nick Head
Hayden Stein
Levi Rowe
DQSisters
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lee Elder
Jared Henderson
Benton Urquhart
Jeff Wilder
3:29.35aSisters
2.-Andy Applebee
Taylor Doll
Spencer Cole
Alex Williams
3:29.52aGladstone
3.-Jesse Boord
Bronson Gardner
Justin Gagnon
Alex Smalley
3:39.26aAstoria
4.-McKenzie Francois
Britt Bay
Chris Price
Blaine Hentze
3:41.53aJunction City
5.-Cole Willyard
Josiah Pfund
Ben Wittman
Cory Rice
3:42.56aSeaside
6.-Elijah Wilson
Jon Reeves
Ludvig Valentin-Askman
Austin Place
3:42.66aCottage Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Miller45-06.00Sisters
2.12Steve Holliman45-00.00Gladstone
3.10Jacob Varner44-10.75Gladstone
4.11Zachary Dursse39-05.75Astoria
5.12David Jacklich38-02.00Cottage Grove
6.12Trevor Puckett37-04.50Astoria
7.10John Green36-06.00Sisters
8.9Tyler Perry35-05.00Yamhill-Carlton
9.12James Bennett34-04.00Seaside
10.10Simon Baum33-01.00Junction City
11.12Jacob Mishler29-10.25Junction City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Schindler137-02Gladstone
2.12Tyler Miller123-00Sisters
3.12Cain Burchell117-07Yamhill-Carlton
4.12Steve Holliman117-07Gladstone
5.11Alex Swynenburg116-03Seaside
6.12David Jacklich105-10Cottage Grove
7.12Trevor Puckett105-08Astoria
8.12Jacob Mishler104-03Junction City
9.12Brian Van Gundy100-05Astoria
10.10Brandon Willis94-03Cottage Grove
11.12Dylan Mackenzie88-05Sisters
12.12Erik Haney87-10Junction City
13.11Zach Johnson84-00Yamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willie Einerson170-08Astoria
2.12Justin Laird169-04Seaside
3.12Chris Benston156-04Cottage Grove
4.12Elrycc Berkman154-06Seaside
5.12Logan Jahnke148-02Yamhill-Carlton
6.12Daniel Mathre145-00Astoria
7.10Cameron Mackley143-09Cottage Grove
8.12Tyler Miller141-04Sisters
9.10Kevin Zerzan138-05Gladstone
10.10Jared Dummer134-05Gladstone
11.9Tyler Perry132-10Yamhill-Carlton
12.11Brad English129-03Junction City
13.10John Green120-03Sisters
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Toureen6-02.00Cottage Grove
2.11Marco Thompson6-02.00Gladstone
3.12Elrycc Berkman5-08.00Seaside
4.12Derek Leach5-08.00Cottage Grove
4.12Derek Braun5-08.00Junction City
6.10Britt Bay5-08.00Junction City
7.12Paul Mertens5-06.00Seaside
7.9David Carr5-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
9.10Chad Cummings5-06.00Sisters
10.11Devon Renard5-04.00Gladstone
11.10Jesse Boord5-02.00Astoria
12.9Nick Birge5-00.00Astoria
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim O'Brien13-00.00Gladstone
2.11Devon Renard13-00.00Gladstone
3.12Nick Head12-06.00Sisters
4.12Tyler McGanty12-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Jordan Rudinsky10-06.00Sisters
12Derek LeachNHCottage Grove
10Anthony LopezNHAstoria
9Conner SmithNHSeaside
10Skyler MitchellNHYamhill-Carlton
12Tim EellsNHCottage Grove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren20-10.00Gladstone
2.12Paul Mertens20-08.00Seaside
3.10Alex Toureen20-06.50Cottage Grove
4.12John Roda20-06.00Junction City
5.12Derek Braun20-00.00Junction City
6.12Levi Rowe19-11.00Sisters
7.12Skyler Hoefer19-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Elrycc Berkman19-01.50Seaside
9.9Benjo Musa18-11.50Astoria
10.12Hayden Stein17-05.50Sisters
11.11Zach Johnson17-03.00Yamhill-Carlton
12.12Daniel Mathre17-00.50Astoria
13.12Spencer Cole16-11.50Gladstone
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren41-04.50Gladstone
2.12Jonte Brannon40-05.25Gladstone
3.12Levi Rowe39-11.00Sisters
4.12Skyler Hoefer39-04.00Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Alex Toureen38-11.00Cottage Grove
6.11Brad English37-07.00Junction City
7.11Zach Johnson37-06.50Yamhill-Carlton
8.12Justin Laird37-05.00Seaside
9.12Paul Mertens37-04.00Seaside
10.12Daniel Mathre36-11.25Astoria
11.10McKenzie Francois36-06.00Junction City