Athletic.net Team Results Management

Jesuit Twilight Relays

Friday, May 01, 2009

Jesuit HS, Portland

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitchell Fry10.91aJesuit
2.11Josh Janssen10.94aCentral Catholic
3.12Jarred Franklin11.19aMcMinnville
4.12Berthy Nyembo11.22aSunset
6.10Keaton Hedman11.38aWest Linn
7.10Bishop Sankey11.40aGonzaga Prep
8.10Jesse Sanderson11.43aSummit
9.11Austin Booker11.54aBenson
10.11Marcus Dahline11.68aSprague
11.12Nick Miller11.72aLincoln
12.11Michael Gerbasi11.75aHenry Jackson
12Kaniela MedierosNTMcMinnville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9TJ Peay11.57aSummit
2.9Jeff Howard11.62aSunset
4.9Nicholas Rothstein11.69aJesuit
5.9Mason Finnerty11.72aWest Linn
6.9DJ Napoli11.94aCentral Catholic
7.9Sean Padon12.14aGonzaga Prep
8.9Garet Jones12.17aSandy
9.9Jeff Pettenger12.22aSprague
10.9Andrew Accornero12.31aHenry Jackson
11.9Parris Joyce12.46aLincoln
12.9Alex Sattley12.76aBenson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12TJ Whitehall22.50Summit
10Jesse Sanderson22.50Summit
12Geoffrey Zath23.32Summit
4.11Dion Roccasalva24.00Summit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Connor White52.0McMinnville
12Ryan Short53.9McMinnville
11Michael Burke54.0McMinnville
10Josh Nice55.6McMinnville
11Nicholas Lane56.84Summit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nathan Lightner50.2Central Catholic
12Brandon Knutson50.3Jesuit
10Taylor Altringer50.6Tualatin
12TJ Whitehall50.84Summit
12Geoffrey Zath51.44Summit
12James O'Conner51.6Tualatin
12Mitchell Fry51.6Jesuit
11Joe Dillon51.9Jesuit
2.10Jesse Sanderson51.88Summit
11Lucas Noling52.0Central Catholic
12Patrick Maag52.1Jesuit
12Patrick Sullivan52.6Jesuit
10Alexander Needham52.97Summit
DMR12Paul Graves53.2Sunset
o10Marc Andre53.6Central Catholic
9Eric Williams53.7Jesuit
10Brendan Hurley54.6Central Catholic
12Timothy Plunkett55.3Tualatin
6.10Justin McKee55.3West Linn
10Matthew Taylor55.7Tualatin
10Cole Williams56.4Tualatin
12.12Tomas Vasicek56.4Sprague
11Michael Burke57.9McMinnville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10James Stallkamp2:10.6Tualatin
10Zachary Weishaupt2:20.1Summit
9Matt Weant2:22.5McMinnville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Ben Demaree2:03.5Jesuit
DMR11Sean Reilly2:04.6Sunset
12Andy Kiyokawa2:05.1Jesuit
10Jack Hagler2:05.1Jesuit
11.11Josue Rodriguez2 05.1Sprague
o12Conor Campbell2:05.7Central Catholic
11Paul Fleckenstein2:06.4Jesuit
12Timothy Plunkett2:07.2Tualatin
10Wasil Ahmed2:07.6Central Catholic
11Max Hays2:08.2West Linn
12Brandon Roadman2:08.16Summit
11Sam Artaiz2:08.7Jesuit
11Connor Seedall2:09.1Jesuit
10Zach Teeny2:09.2Central Catholic
12Patrick Murphy2:09.4Jesuit
12Toryn Slater2:09.8Jesuit
11Kyle Dreibelbis2:09.9McMinnville
12Bryce Clark2:10.46Summit
10Matthew Yarbrough2:10.5Tualatin
11Nolan Bradley2:11.32Summit
10Zachary Boyd-Helm2:11.9West Linn
11Gabe Lathrop2:12.2Central Catholic
11.12Alexis Pozos2 13.1Sprague
11Michael Burke2:13.5McMinnville
11Takayuki Iguchi2:13.5Jesuit
4x812Ben Loveday2:13.5Sunset
11Schyler Dickerson2:13.8Tualatin
11William Peters2:14.5Tualatin
10Alexander Needham2:14.6Summit
4x810CJ Spisla2:15.3Sunset
4x810Kory Andersen2:15.7Sunset
12Kameron Griffith2:15.9West Linn
10Tim Donnelly2:16.2West Linn
9Felix De Vera2:16.2McMinnville
4x812David Chiang2:16.2Sunset
6.10Graham Frank2:16.6West Linn
12Dylan Weaver2:16.8McMinnville
11.9Jeff Pettenger2 17.2Sprague
12Colby Heiman2:18.3Jesuit
11.9Kasey Pederson2 19.1Sprague
12.11Patrick Gates2 28.7Sprague
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Christian Burger3:18.75Jesuit
DMR9Nathan Brown3:23.6Sunset
10Michael Williams3:25.2Tualatin
6.10Zachary Boyd-Helm3:26.3West Linn
11Robin Fahy3:31.6McMinnville
10Steven Raimondi3:34.01Jesuit
12.10Justus Mac George3 39.8Sprague
9Samuel Naffziger3:44.35Summit
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Mathabane3:55.88aLincoln
2.12Elliott Jantzer3:59.21aPhoenix
3.12Patrick Maag4:00.58aJesuit
4.12Sammy Kirtner4:01.45aSouth Eugene
5.12Tate Kelly4:03.86aGonzaga Prep
6.12Ben Lance4:04.28aHenry Jackson
7.11Ben Demaree4:06.00aJesuit
8.12Christian Burger4:06.41aJesuit
9.12Tim Costin4:06.51aSpringfield
10.12Derek Woolsey4:06.83aHenry Jackson
11.12Alex Emberlin4:14.31aWestview
12.11Kevin Pearson4:14.42aLakeridge
13.11Mitchell Briggs4:14.46aHenry Jackson
14.12Alex Anderson4:16.77aLakeridge
15.10Cullen Wannarka4:19.23aWest Linn
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
DMR10Aaron Back4:28.3Sunset
12Kevin Oliver4:34.9Tualatin
6.10Talyor West4:38.6West Linn
11Willie Milam4:40.2Jesuit
12Jonathan Spear4:47.1Jesuit
10Zachary Quatre5:03.15Summit
11Kyle Dreibelbis5:06.32McMinnville
12.12Nick Pereyra5 16.1Sprague
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrian Unkeles9:08.06aLincoln
2.11Connor Frederickson9:08.87aHenry Jackson
3.11Curran Carlile9:17.24aCentral Catholic
4.11Peter Slauson9:27.85aCentral Catholic
5.11Nicholaus Schonewald9:32.17aHenry Jackson
6.12Jason Hodge9:33.54aJesuit
7.11Josue Rodriguez9:35.28aSprague
8.11Connor Mathews9:36.35aJesuit
9.9David Leavy9:42.26aJesuit
10.9Nick Calacat9:45.36aHenry Jackson
10Cameron Clark9:49Summit
11Pat Madden9:50Summit
11.10Matt Sherk9:51.81aHenry Jackson
12.11Sam Ringelberg9:52.82aLincoln
10Buddy Charley10:01.82Aloha
14.10Henry Murphy10:05.76aJesuit
9Joseph Kato10:06.07Aloha
16.11Tanner DeVoe10:06.28aLincoln
17.11William Torres10:16.59aHenry Jackson
18.11Corbin Ranche10:16.66aMcMinnville
19.10Chris Austin10:17.73aHenry Jackson
20.12Nick Pereyra10:18.67aSprague
10Jordan Grimes10:25.03Aloha
22.9Bradley Laubacher10:57.92aSummit
23.9Patrick Frey-Rutland11:39.29aSprague
10Cameron ClarkNTSummit
11Pat MaddenNTSummit
12Samot TurinaNTCentral Catholic
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrence Lowery14.67aTualatin
2.10Austin Cheadle15.22aLincoln
3.12Taylor Abdie15.25aSunset
4.12Anthony Cook15.39aTualatin
5.12Alex Schlitt15.47aWest Linn
6.12Josh Hickman15.54aBenson
7.11Brett Campbell15.60aSummit
8.11Justin Johnson15.62aBenson
9.11Aidan Wolfe15.82aLincoln
10.12Dan Truong16.20aHenry Jackson
11.11Erik Green16.37aTualatin
12.12Connor Price16.54aSummit
13.11Louis Livingstone16.59aLincoln
14.9Ryan Cope16.61aJesuit
15.11Zach Valentine16.81aWest Linn
16.11Connor Schwab16.84aJesuit
17.11Bryant Casel16.88aHenry Jackson
18.12Nick Johnson16.89aGonzaga Prep
19.10Alexander Needham16.98aSummit
20.12Kevin Zechenelly17.01aSunset
22.12Justin Gotchall17.08aWest Linn
23.10Kasey Richards17.15aJesuit
24.12Armando Andrade17.22aSunset
24.12Victor Hoang17.22aHenry Jackson
26.11Evan Obrist17.86aMcMinnville
27.11Wade Norris17.92aBenson
28.11Adam Brown18.14aMcMinnville
31.10Ian Lamb19.03aSprague
32.10Myles Ireland19.32aMcMinnville
33.10Gregory Wu21.62aSprague
11Lucas NolingNTCentral Catholic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Dillon
Mitchell Fry
Brandon Knutson
Anthony Blake
42.98aJesuit
2.-Josh Janssen
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Nathan Lightner
43.19aCentral Catholic
3.-Dion Roccasalva
Jesse Sanderson
TJ Whitehall
Matson Hardie
43.78aSummit
5.-Frederick Jackson
Matthew Dodier
Wesley Gray
Austin Booker
43.96aBenson
6.-Kaniela Medieros
Jarred Franklin
Matthew Zangara
Ryan Gibson
44.01aMcMinnville
7.-Jeff Howard
Buck Tufty
Branden Helms
Berthy Nyembo
44.49aSunset
8.-Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
Alex Schlitt
Ian Markstaller
45.29aWest Linn
9.-Bryan Keightly
Michael Gerbasi
Dan Truong
Cameron Grossaint
45.38aHenry Jackson
10.-Austin Cheadle
Nick Miller
Justin Elliott
Juwan Webberburn
45.50aLincoln
11.-Jeff Weisenhaus
Brian Conklin
Gabe Synegal
Marcus Dahline
45.63aSprague
12.-Sean Acosta
Josh Ellisen
Kong Phuong
Cole Williams
45.88aTualatin
13.-Alex Yungeberg
James Myrvold
Garet Jones
Christopher Brooks
46.47aSandy
14.-Bobby Condon
Tanner Hoskins
Bishop Sankey
Sean Padon
47.43aGonzaga Prep
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Dillon
Anthony Blake
Mitchell Fry
Justin Echevarria
1:30.77aJesuit
3.-Josh Janssen
Brennan Scarlett
Marc Andre
Nathan Lightner
1:32.58aCentral Catholic
4.-Dion Roccasalva
TJ Whitehall
Geoffrey Zath
Jesse Sanderson
1:32.62aSummit
5.-Connor White
Jarred Franklin
Matthew Zangara
Ryan Gibson
1:32.97aMcMinnville
6.-Ian Banks-Clark
Branden Helms
Mike Scotto
Jeff Howard
1:34.54aSunset
7.-Austin Cheadle
Enrique Trujeque
Nick Miller
Juwan Webberburn
1:34.87aLincoln
8.-Reginald Moore
Wesley Gray
Matthew Dodier
Austin Booker
1:35.41aBenson
9.-Mason Finnerty
Mitch Monihan
Keaton Hedman
Tremayne Phillips
1:35.98aWest Linn
10.-Eric Gaines
Alex Yungeberg
Jordan Gray
Garet Jones
1:36.03aSandy
11.-Alex Fonseca
Jares Camacho
T.J. Fronius
Josh Ellisen
1:36.81aTualatin
12.-Marcus Dahline
Gabe Synegal
Luke Kuor
Brian Conklin
1:37.10aSprague
13.-Andrew Accornero
Michael Gerbasi
Michael Brenan
Cameron Grossaint
1:37.49aHenry Jackson
14.-Bobby Condon
Tanner Hoskins
Giacobbe Byrd
Sean Padon
1:40.17aGonzaga Prep
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Williams
Joe Dillon
Keanon Lowe
Brandon Knutson
3:27.02aJesuit
2.-Jesse Sanderson
Alexander Needham
Nolan Bradley
TJ Whitehall
3:27.28aSummit
4.-Marc Andre
Lucas Noling
Brendan Hurley
Nathan Lightner
3:30.70aCentral Catholic
5.-Taylor Altringer
Cole Williams
James O'Conner
Timothy Plunkett
3:34.36aTualatin
6.-Justin Johnson
Josh Hickman
Demetrius Rhodes
Frederick Jackson
3:34.71aBenson
7.-Bryan Keightly
Blake Nelson
Cameron Grossaint
Connor Frederickson
3:35.78aHenry Jackson
8.-Jarred Franklin
Connor White
Ryan Short
Michael Burke
3:35.99aMcMinnville
9.-Juwan Webberburn
Austin Cheadle
Aidan Wolfe
Corey Chang
3:39.91aLincoln
10.-Byron Groh
Tate Kelly
Bobby Condon
Sean Padon
3:40.68aGonzaga Prep
11.-Christopher Brooks
Eric Gaines
Alex Yungeberg
Jordan Gray
3:42.03aSandy
12.-Max Hays
Ian Monihan
Cullen Wannarka
Keaton Hedman
3:43.47aWest Linn
13.-Philip Lenox
Grant Lemons
Luke Kuor
Alexis Pozos
3:44.93aSprague
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Grant Grosvenor
Sean Roe
Nathan Calacat
Connor Frederickson
8:09.89aHenry Jackson
-Daniel Bellissimo
Eamonn Kerr-Daly
Sammy Kirtner
Scott McCann
8:15.35aSouth Eugene
2.-Connor Seedall
Paul Fleckenstein
Andy Kiyokawa
Jack Hagler
8:27.18aJesuit
3.-Byron Groh
Tate Kelly
Collin Overbay
Keegan Ralls
8:28.01aGonzaga Prep
4.-Conor Campbell
Zach Teeny
Gabe Lathrop
Wasil Ahmed
8:34.90aCentral Catholic
5.-Wesley Hughes
Collin Bates
Kevin Maples
Toby Maunu
8:42.71aSandy
6.-Nolan Bradley
Zachary Weishaupt
Brandon Roadman
Bryce Clark
8:44.78aSummit
7.-Tanner DeVoe
Bjorn Kjellstrand
Eric Douglas
Walter Stern
8:45.81aLincoln
8.-Schyler Dickerson
William Peters
James Stallkamp
Matthew Yarbrough
8:49.73aTualatin
9.-Relay Team 8:50.49aJesuit
10.-Zach Boyd-Helm
Kameron Griffith
Tim Donnelly
Max Hays
8:52.40aWest Linn
11.-Jeff Pettenger
Alexis Pozos
Kasey Pederson
Josue Rodriguez
8:54.52aSprague
12.-Dylan Weaver
Kyle Dreibelbis
Michael Burke
Jay DeVera
8:56.74aMcMinnville
13.-Ben Loveday
David Chiang
Kory Andersen
CJ Spisla
9:00.71aSunset
15.-Matt Wilson
Demetrius Rhodes
Anders Wohler
Humberto Gomez
9:35.00aBenson
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isaac Dalke
Walter Stern
Nathan Mathabane
Adrian Unkeles
10:35.65aLincoln
2.-Mitchell Briggs
Derek Woolsey
Ben Lance
Sean Roe
10:38.00aHenry Jackson
3.-Nathan Brown
Paul Graves
Sean Reilly
Aaron Back
10:50.20aSunset
4.-Patrick Maag
Christian Burger
Ben Demaree
Willie Milam
10:55.57aJesuit
5.-Timothy Plunkett
Michael Williams
Matthew Taylor
Kevin Oliver
11:03.30aTualatin
-Daniel Bellissimo
Scott McCann
Sammy Kirtner
Eamonn Kerr-Daly
11:12.00aSouth Eugene
6.-Graham Frank
Justin McKee
Zach Boyd-Helm
Talyor West
11:17.04aWest Linn
8.-Steve Raimondi
Jonathan Spear
Eric Williams
Patrick Murphy
11:24.42aJesuit
-Frank Zartler
Yonny Castillo
Salome Castillo
Ian McNaughton
11:30.66aHood River Valley
9.-Wesley Hughes
Charles Maples
Toby Maunu
Luke French
11:41.15aSandy
10.-Robin Fahy
Michael Burke
Dylan Weaver
Kyle Dreibelbis
11:58.32aMcMinnville
11.-Zachary Weishaupt
Zachary Quatre
Samuel Naffziger
Nicholas Lane
12:06.06aSummit
12.-Tomas Vasicek
Nick Pereyra
Justus Mac George
Patrick Gates
12:21.56aSprague
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Cartwright52-01.50Sprague
2.12Alex Bogrand50-10.00Jesuit
3.12Stephen Alger49-03.50Sunset
4.12Brandon Tibbatts45-01.00Sprague
5.11Conor Gabbert45-00.00Gonzaga Prep
7.11Sean Acosta44-05.00Tualatin
8.12Dirk Bennett44-04.00Gonzaga Prep
9.12Josh Kuor44-01.50Sprague
10.11Jered Richter42-11.00Tualatin
11.12Colton Tuhy42-09.50Sunset
12.10Devan Hayes42-04.50McMinnville
13.11Taylor Runkel42-04.00Tualatin
14.12Eric Mishler42'01.50Lincoln
15.12Spencer Fry41-10.00Jesuit
16.11Joe Lopez41-04.50Central Catholic
18.9Alex Balducci40-09.50Central Catholic
19.12Nick Davies40-05.00Jesuit
21.11Kyle Chastain39-00.00McMinnville
22.10Spencer Lais38-08.00Central Catholic
22.12Nicholas Hudson38-08.00Henry Jackson
24.9Colton Niblack37-10.00Henry Jackson
25.12Tim Carlin37-07.00McMinnville
26.9Branden Brooksby36-10.50West Linn
27.12Mark Leber35-07.00Gonzaga Prep
28.9Cam Keizur35-05.00West Linn
29.9Kaden Olson34-11.50Summit
30.12J B Barnes32-08.50Henry Jackson
31.10Ryan Streeter31-10.00Summit
32.11Linneas Boland-Godbey31'02.00Lincoln
33.10Greg White29-09.00West Linn
34.9Connor Petty28'11.50Lincoln
35.11Delaney Butler26-11.50Summit
11Ricky KayfesNDSunset
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Kuor140-08Sprague
2.11Jered Richter137-03Tualatin
3.11Ricky Kayfes134-00Sunset
4.12Brandon Tibbatts129-05Sprague
6.11Dominic Wilmes127-07Jesuit
8.12Matt Dummer126-01Jesuit
9.10Devan Hayes125-08McMinnville
10.12Alex Cartwright123-04Sprague
11.12Stephen Alger123-03Sunset
12.11Joe Lopez122-01Central Catholic
13.12Alex Jones119-08Gonzaga Prep
15.12Alex Bogrand117-10Jesuit
16.12Eric Mishler114'04Lincoln
17.12Colton Tuhy113-11Sunset
18.12Jason Curry113-03Gonzaga Prep
19.12Nicholas Hudson112-00Henry Jackson
20.12Mathew Medel108-06Gonzaga Prep
21.11Kyle Chastain105-03McMinnville
22.11Sean Maloney104-09Tualatin
23.9Cam Keizur104-04West Linn
24.11Wilson Huynh97-08Central Catholic
25.9Colton Niblack95-10Henry Jackson
26.11Gregory Jorgensen94-04Summit
27.9Brandon Powers92-03Summit
28.10Ryan Streeter91-09Summit
29.11Zach Valentine91-00West Linn
30.9Branden Brooksby90-10West Linn
31.12Tim Carlin90-07McMinnville
32.11Taylor Runkel90-05Tualatin
33.11Linneas Boland-Godbey89'11Lincoln
34.12Andreas Thybo67'11Lincoln
35.12J B Barnes62-11Henry Jackson
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Mishler168'10Lincoln
2.12Michael Brenan166-05Henry Jackson
3.12Tim Carlin163-03McMinnville
4.12Conners McMenamin162-10Jesuit
5.12Alex Schlitt155-00West Linn
6.12Chris Schmarr150-00Gonzaga Prep
7.11Jeff Weisenhaus146-00Sprague
8.10Justin McKee143-10West Linn
9.11Jered Richter143-05Tualatin
11.12Geoffrey Zath138-03Summit
12.10Marcus Brannon138-02Central Catholic
13.12Josh Kuor136-10Sprague
15.9Pete Laskowski135-11Central Catholic
16.11Rowdy Pizer135-06Tualatin
17.10Marcus Nikitins134-08Sunset
18.11Lucas Blasdell132-06Sunset
19.12Matt Leewong132-00Jesuit
20.11Tommy Matschiner131-07Jesuit
21.11David Rodriguez130-05McMinnville
22.12Zach Ogorek125-08Gonzaga Prep
23.11Riley Watts125-02Tualatin
24.12Joel Domenichini123-08McMinnville
25.12Kevin Dimmitt123-07Central Catholic
26.12Jacob Unrein123-01Sprague
27.11Anthony Glatt121-02Gonzaga Prep
28.12Nick Green119-09Summit
29.11Gregory Jorgensen114-04Summit
30.9Jeffrey Minnick109-07West Linn
32.12Christopher Robertson100-09Henry Jackson
33.12Andreas Thybo99'02Lincoln
34.11Sean Bangs94-03Sunset
35.9Connor Petty92'10Lincoln
36.12Nicholas Hudson90-00Henry Jackson
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matson Hardie6-04.00Summit
2.12Berthy Nyembo6-00.00Sunset
2.10Brendan Hurley6-00.00Central Catholic
2.10Joey Wallace6-00.00Jesuit
2.9Nicholas Loeffler6-00.00Summit
6.9Tim Anderson5-10.00McMinnville
6.12Adam Grodahl5-10.00Jesuit
6.12Buck Tufty5-10.00Sunset
6.11Andre Armattoe5-10.00West Linn
10.11Beau Blades5-08.00Tualatin
10.12Thomas Salness5-08.00Sunset
10.12Victor Hoang5-08.00Henry Jackson
10.9Garrett Hardie5-08.00Summit
10.12Ryan Short5-08.00McMinnville
15.9Khalen McDonnell5-06.00Sprague
15.12Tremayne Phillips5-06.00West Linn
15.12Felix Ekness5-06.00Henry Jackson
15.12Jake Trost5-06.00Tualatin
15.11Zach Valentine5-06.00West Linn
15.11Chris DeLacy5'06.00Lincoln
15.11Eric Evans5'06.00Lincoln
23.10Jack Nelson5-04.00Jesuit
23.12Dan Noyes5-04.00McMinnville
23.11Grayson Moyer5-04.00Tualatin
23.12David Dever5-04.00Gonzaga Prep
23.12Kevin Stokes5-04.00Gonzaga Prep
23.11Grant Villwock5-04.00Sprague
23.11Bryan Keightly5-04.00Henry Jackson
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Owen Quon14-00.00Summit
1.12Michael Clarke14-00.00Jesuit
3.11Irvin Seo13-06.00Jesuit
3.12Dan Noyes13-06.00McMinnville
3.12Felix Ekness13-06.00Henry Jackson
6.11Chris DeLacy13'00.00Lincoln
7.10Sean Cunnington12-03.00Summit
8.10Erik Jorgensen12-00.00Summit
8.12Christopher Robertson12-00.00Henry Jackson
8.11Aegir Olsen12'00.00Lincoln
8.11Adam Brown12-00.00McMinnville
12.11Andre Armattoe11-06.00West Linn
12.9Cameron Ericksen11-06.00Tualatin
14.11Alex Laster11-00.00West Linn
14.11Patrick Lewis11-00.00West Linn
14.11Reginald Moore11-00.00Benson
17.11Timmy Reilly10-06.00Jesuit
17.11Colin Finnegan10-06.00Sunset
17.11Blake Arellano10-06.00Tualatin
17.9Alex Lou10-06.00Sunset
21.10Matthew Taylor10-00.00Tualatin
21.10Matt Kneeland10-00.00McMinnville
23.10Derek Gomoluch9-06.00Henry Jackson
24.10Logan White9-00.00Sunset
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matson Hardie22-00.25Summit
2.12Jordan Gray21-06.00Sandy
3.12Buck Tufty21-02.00Sunset
5.12Michael Bayer20-09.50Sunset
6.12Dan Truong20-07.00Henry Jackson
7.11Bryson Koch20-04.75Central Catholic
8.12Ryan Gibson19-10.00McMinnville
9.10Bishop Sankey19-08.75Gonzaga Prep
10.11Eric Evans19-07.75Lincoln
11.9Cole Thomas19-07.50Summit
12.12Demarcus Davis19-07.25Benson
12.11Michael Link19-07.25Jesuit
14.12Adam Grodahl19-07.00Jesuit
15.11Kevin Corbin19-05.50Sunset
16.11James Myrvold19-04.75Sandy
17.12Nicholas Fox19-02.75Sandy
18.11Dion Roccasalva19-00.50Summit
19.12Matthew Zangara18-10.50McMinnville
20.11Austin Booker18-09.75Benson
21.12Stefan Dang18-09.50Henry Jackson
21.12Gabe Synegal18-09.50Sprague
24.12Ian Markstaller18-07.75West Linn
25.11Bryant Casel18-07.50Henry Jackson
26.11Seth Downes18-06.00Central Catholic
27.9Jeff Pettenger18-04.50Sprague
28.12Shea Wright18-03.50McMinnville
29.12Kong Phuong18-01.50Tualatin
30.12Justin Elliott18-00.75Lincoln
31.9DJ Napoli17-11.00Central Catholic
32.11Max Hays17-10.00West Linn
32.11Peter Muessle17-10.00Jesuit
34.11Nico Littlefield17-08.50Tualatin
35.11Andre Armattoe17-06.00West Linn
36.12Hunter Morford17-04.75Lincoln
37.9Giacobbe Byrd17-02.25Gonzaga Prep
38.9Kasey Pederson16-11.25Sprague
38.12Chris Reynolds16-11.25Tualatin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Buck Tufty47-08.25Sunset
2.12Matson Hardie45-10.25Summit
3.12Dan Truong44-00.00Henry Jackson
4.12Josh Hickman43-00.25Benson
5.12Nicholas Fox43-00.00Sandy
6.11Dion Roccasalva42-07.00Summit
7.12Demarcus Davis42-03.75Benson
8.12Michael Bayer41-03.25Sunset
9.11Bryson Koch40-03.50Central Catholic
10.11Eric Evans40'03.00Lincoln
11.10Bishop Sankey40-02.00Gonzaga Prep
12.11Bryant Casel40-00.50Henry Jackson
13.11Michael Link39-09.25Jesuit
14.12Stefan Dang39-04.00Henry Jackson
16.12Brandon Knutson39-02.00Jesuit
17.12Chase Engdall39-01.75Sandy
18.11Blake Riley39-00.25Central Catholic
19.11Thomas Greenlaw38-10.50McMinnville
20.12Ryan Short38-08.50McMinnville
21.12Harnoor Singh38-06.75Jesuit
22.12Colby Kersey38-04.50Sandy
23.12Ryan Gibson38-03.00McMinnville
24.9DJ Napoli38-02.75Central Catholic
25.12Ian Markstaller38-01.25West Linn
27.10Wesley Gray38-00.00Benson
28.11Sandy Kennedy37-10.75Lincoln
29.9Giacobbe Byrd37-10.00Gonzaga Prep
30.11Chris DeLacy37'08.50Lincoln
31.10Andrew Goodrich37-05.00Sunset
32.9William Butler37-04.00Summit
33.9Ammon Markstaller36-10.50West Linn
34.11Nico Littlefield36-00.50Tualatin
35.10Ian Lamb35-09.25Sprague
36.12Chris Reynolds35-02.00Tualatin
37.11Zach Valentine35-00.25West Linn
38.11Riley Watts34-04.75Tualatin
39.12Nick Johnson34-02.50Gonzaga Prep
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kellie Schueler11.68awSummit
2.12Kayla Smith11.77aBenson
3.9Ashante Horsley12.23aMcMinnville
4.11Arlisha Davis12.27aLincoln
5.11BryAnne Wochnick12.43aCentral Catholic
6.12Jenna Dixon12.80aJesuit
7.10Hayley Mackay12.90aSunset
8.10Casey Livesay13.00aWest Linn
10.9Carly Januzzi13.42aSt Mary's Academy
11.11Hayley Caldwell13.77aSprague
12.10Shannon Lindsay13.82aGonzaga Prep
13.11Simone Sterling13.87aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Juanita Birdsong13.38aSandy
2.9Celena Byerlee13.52aSunset
3.9Mackenzie Mathews13.53aJesuit
4.9Claire Grosvenor13.57aHenry Jackson
6.9Veronica West13.64aSummit
7.9Emily Ballis13.86aCentral Catholic
8.9Arianna Trames13.94aLincoln
9.9Jordan Clausen14.34aSprague
9Madeline WiseNTWest Linn
9Shawniece StencillNTBenson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sienna Marquis26.19Summit
9Veronica West26.85Summit
10Holly Stormberg27.47Summit
11Breanna Munsell29.19Summit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Molly Gambee58.6Jesuit
9Krissy Hengesh59.2Lakeridge
10Amy Wiley59.9Lakeridge
11Hillie Teller59.82Summit
11Lindsay Cameron59.9Jesuit
11BryAnne Wochnick59.9Central Catholic
11Erin Ennis60.0Tualatin
11Iris Craig60.7Sunset
9Olivia Artaiz61.1Jesuit
12Amber Maheu61.2Sunset
12Lindsay Sitton61.3McMinnville
12Jenna Horton61.5Lakeridge
11Caitlin Hoddevik61.8Lakeridge
9Keelin Moehl61.78Summit
12Michelle Mozena62.1Jesuit
10Meghan Brohoski62.4Tualatin
11Emily Wheeler62.5Tualatin
7.9Veronica West62.41Summit
12Claire Hagler62.9Jesuit
LO11Melissa Bishop63.1Sunset
11Jocelyn Harmon63.2Central Catholic
9Jessica Rogers63.5Central Catholic
11Meaghan Cichoke63.5Tualatin
o9Ashley Harmon63.7Central Catholic
9Kira Kelly63.84Summit
10Stephanie Lane64.1West Linn
12Abby Johnstone64.3McMinnville
DMR10Rachael Smith64.8Central Catholic
9Claire Lawson65.2McMinnville
10Mikaela Anderson65.8Tualatin
9Sarah Edwards66.26Summit
10Alyssa Johnson66.9McMinnville
11Molly Mettler67.0Sunset
DMR10Hayley Mackay67.3Sunset
10Amira Joseph71.4Jesuit
14.10Stefani Atkinson73.5Sprague
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Maletis2:24.4Jesuit
11Julie Wachter2:24.9Jesuit
9Olivia Artaiz2:25.4Jesuit
10Shannon Mahoney2:26.2Jesuit
10Katie Skayhan2:34.1Jesuit
10Genevieve Reaume2:38.7Jesuit
12Elizabeth Vogeltanz2:38.8Tualatin
12Katherine Olson2:39.4Jesuit
10Arushi Raghuvanshi2:44.6Jesuit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kellie Schueler2:17.6Summit
9Keelin Moehl2:22.5Summit
11Eirann Cohen2:24.5Summit
9Kira Kelly2:24.9Summit
11Hillie Teller2:26.5Summit
10Payton Schutte2:27.7Jesuit
10Morgan Johnstone2:27.8Tualatin
9Sara Fristoe2:27.9Summit
11Anna Bosley2:28.8Tualatin
6.11Hannah Cohen2 29.3Sprague
10Erin Morrow2:32.4West Linn
9Leah Schluter2:32.9Summit
4x811Haley Davis2:33.3Sunset
10Erin Morrow2:33.5West Linn
11Katy Barlean2:33.9Central Catholic
4x89Lauren Haedrich2:34.6Sunset
9Sarah West2:34.9Summit
11Kelsey Guerins2:35.0West Linn
6.10Hannah Kuizenga2 35.4Sprague
6.9Bethany Johnson2 36.4Sprague
DMR9Jenna White2:37.5Sunset
11Kathryn Flyte2:37.6West Linn
12Liz Miller2:39.5Jesuit
9Tausha Rene2:41.7Tualatin
11Mackenzie Naffziger2:42.5Summit
4x89Kaycee Smith2:43.4Sunset
4x810Emily Braun2:44.3Sunset
11Jillian Eberhard2:47.3Tualatin
14.9Bethany Johnson2 47.3Sprague
9Ellie Clow2:50.0West Linn
6.12Delane Petersen2 52.3Sprague
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Noelle VanRysselberghe3:48Jesuit
10Stephanie Galluzzo4:01.9Tualatin
9Jessica Rogers4:02.5Central Catholic
DMR9Emma Gosser4:06.1Sunset
12Piper Nash4:10.57Summit
10Chelsea Ollar4:11.4West Linn
14.12Delane Petersen4 35.9Sprague
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Annamarie Maag4:38.63aJesuit
2.12Alyssa O'Connor4:41.52aSummit
3.9Paige Kouba4:42.10aSouth Eugene
4.12Hayley Ney4:43.07aCatlin Gabel
5.12Amber Rozcicha4:44.80aNewberg
6.10Payton Schutte4:45.20aJesuit
7.11Emily Wheeler4:46.32aTualatin
8.12Alison Ponce4:46.70aHenry Jackson
10.12Betsy Kolberg4:48.47aLincoln
11.12Noelle VanRysselberghe4:50.17aJesuit
12.12Chloe Steinbeck4:50.54aSouthridge
13.11Erin McLaughlin4:50.78aMilwaukie
14.9Megan Fristoe4:51.23aSummit
15.11Alexa Kearns4:51.24aSt Mary's Academy
16.11Alicia Doohan4:51.79aGonzaga Prep
17.12Lauren Graebner4:51.89aSouth Eugene
18.12Erin Jones4:53.93aHood River Valley
19.12Claire Hagler4:54.71aJesuit
20.10Leah Thompson4:57.02aCatlin Gabel
21.12Calley Edwards5:08.84aCatlin Gabel
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Annamarie Maag5:12.4Jesuit
DMR9Maddie Fey5:35.5Sunset
12Brooklin Brumund5:36.4Summit
12Bethany Loumena5:39.5Central Catholic
12Taylor Nowlin5:39.9West Linn
9Adrienne Demaree5:40.5Jesuit
12Keeley Tillotson5:45.5Tualatin
14.10Hannah Kuizenga5 59.7Sprague
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Amira Joseph10:50.01aJesuit
2.11Sarah Overson11:00.39aWestview
3.12Hilary Sharpe11:16.17aSummit
4.9Nora Helfand11:18.74aSt Mary's Academy
5.9Imogen Kane11:38.04aLincoln
6.9Lauren Roberts11:41.78aLincoln
7.12Kaitlin Reese12:01.85aHenry Jackson
8.10Elise Tyler12:02.35aHenry Jackson
9.9Alicia Desmarais12:04.95aHenry Jackson
10.12Stephanie Houck12:18.68aHenry Jackson
12Donielle Lepine12:26.47Aloha
11Eliza Vistica12:30.69Aloha
10Kaila Chapman12:35.13Aloha
14.10Tanya Ulloa14:47.26aSprague
10Yesenia AvellanedaNTBenson
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Liz Goodrich15.55aSunset
2.11Iris Craig15.89aSunset
3.11Keree Smith15.98aSandy
4.10Garmai Gorlorwulu16.14aJesuit
5.11Melissa Bishop16.16aSunset
6.12Alexis Hosfield16.42aJesuit
7.12Megan Macoubray16.53aLincoln
9.12Kelly Millager16.67aTualatin
10.10Maddie Anderson16.93aTualatin
11.11Chrystle Clarke16.96aHenry Jackson
12.10Elaina Kim17.02aJesuit
13.11Danica Jungerman17.38aWest Linn
14.12Taylor Audia17.40aSummit
15.9Sarah Edwards17.63aSummit
16.10Carinne Rawlins17.66aHenry Jackson
17.10Savanna Leininger17.69aSandy
18.11Kayla Stoick17.73aLincoln
19.9Jordan Thomas17.84aSprague
21.11Emily Girard17.90aHenry Jackson
22.9Tarasina Audia18.16aSummit
23.11Heather Hamilton18.63aSt Mary's Academy
24.11Natalie Renner18.83aWest Linn
26.10Lindsey Garin19.20aSprague
27.11Kristen Reiter19.30aMcMinnville
28.10Taylor Robison19.37aSandy
29.10Keana Apau19.41aTualatin
30.10Campbell Clarey19.87aLincoln
31.10Sarah Lord23.04aWest Linn
32.10Stefani Atkinson23.12aSprague
33.9Claire Lawson24.52aMcMinnville
34.12Abby Johnstone24.73aMcMinnville
9Molly VranizanNTSt Mary's Academy
9Jessica BennettNTGonzaga Prep
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Arlisha Davis
Kema Harvey
Tiarra Pittman
Haley Stewart
47.69aLincoln
2.-Jenna Dixon
Jacki Ritacco
Molly Gambee
Garmai Gorlorwulu
48.73aJesuit
3.-Juanita Birdsong
Keree Smith
Sarah Kathrein
Siara Leininger
49.61aSandy
4.-Meaghan Cichoke
Erin Ennis
Rosemary Mathews
Meghan Brohoski
49.68aTualatin
5.-Carina Conley
Ilijah Darden
Kayla Smith
Shawniece Stencill
49.95aBenson
6.-Raven McClendon
BryAnne Wochnick
Ashley Harmon
Jocelyn Harmon
50.01aCentral Catholic
7.-Amy Wiley
Caitlin Hoddevik
Brittany Baird
Krissy Hengesh
50.42aLakeridge
8.-Laura Stanulis
Hayley Mackay
Liz Goodrich
Amber Maheu
50.63aSunset
10.-Veronica West
Breanna Munsell
Keelin Moehl
Holly Stormberg
51.50aSummit
11.-Abby Johnstone
Lindsay Sitton
Georgina Heath
Ashante Horsley
51.51aMcMinnville
12.-Meeghan Bergmann
Carly Januzzi
Rochelle Perez
Julia Read
51.86aSt Mary's Academy
13.-Tabitha Gholi
Stephanie Lane
Madeline Wise
Casey Livesay
51.92aWest Linn
14.-Shannon Lindsay
Jessica Bennett
Isabel Pennings
Kjirsten Magnuson
52.61aGonzaga Prep
15.-Denae Fitz
Jessica Le
Simone Sterling
Claire Grosvenor
54.03aHenry Jackson
16.-Nicole Chandler
Kate Rosen
Hayley Caldwell
Taylor Boss
55.18aSprague
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Haley Stewart
Arlisha Davis
Kema Harvey
Tiarra Pittman
1:43.59aLincoln
2.-Juanita Birdsong
Sarah Kathrein
Siara Leininger
Keree Smith
1:45.21aSandy
3.-Raven McClendon
Katie Zimmerman
Ashley Harmon
BryAnne Wochnick
1:45.24aCentral Catholic
5.-Caitlin Padon
Isabel Pennings
Megan Lindsay
Kjirsten Magnuson
1:47.66aGonzaga Prep
6.-Sierra Arlauskas
Jessica Timm
Jill Doyle
Kelly Crowley
1:48.27aJesuit
7.-Meeghan Bergmann
Erin Bergmann
Rochelle Perez
Carly Januzzi
1:49.46aSt Mary's Academy
8.-Abby Johnstone
Lindsay Sitton
Georgina Heath
Ashante Horsley
1:49.51aMcMinnville
9.-Meyee Cha
Shawniece Carr
Ilijah Darden
Carina Conley
1:50.63aBenson
10.-Holly Stormberg
Breanna Munsell
Veronica West
Sienna Marquis
1:50.65aSummit
11.-Melissa Bishop
Celena Byerlee
Vanessa Lo
Molly Mettler
1:50.99aSunset
12.-Simone Sterling
Claire Grosvenor
Meggie Harris
Chrystle Clarke
1:54.21aHenry Jackson
13.-Rosemary Mathews
Rachel Bruce
Taylor Ponds
Courtney Thomas
1:54.45aTualatin
14.-Tabitha Gholi
Casey Livesay
Danica Jungerman
Natalie Renner
1:55.40aWest Linn
15.-Jordan Clausen
Katie Waldroop
Hayley Caldwell
Alexis Ault
1:56.55aSprague
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marlene Sails
Shawniece Carr
Kayla Smith
Jazmin Ratcliff
4:00.94aBenson
2.-Lindsay Cameron
Molly Gambee
Claire Hagler
Michelle Mozena
4:02.26aJesuit
-Caitlin Hoddevik
Krissy Hengesh
Jenna Horton
Amy Wiley
4:02.38aLakeridge
3.-Siara Leininger
Sarah Kathrein
Keree Smith
Juanita Birdsong
4:04.35aSandy
5.-Alicia Doohan
Megan Lindsay
Caitlin Padon
Kjirsten Magnuson
4:05.95aGonzaga Prep
6.-Tiarra Pittman
Megan Macoubray
Kema Harvey
Emily Stadler
4:06.93aLincoln
7.-Hillie Teller
Kira Kelly
Keelin Moehl
Veronica West
4:07.95aSummit
8.-Meghan Brohoski
Emily Wheeler
Erin Ennis
Meaghan Cichoke
4:08.70aTualatin
9.-Ashley Harmon
Jessica Rogers
Jocelyn Harmon
BryAnne Wochnick
4:10.54aCentral Catholic
10.-Melissa Bishop
Iris Craig
Molly Mettler
Amber Maheu
4:12.94aSunset
11.-Lindsay Sitton
Abby Johnstone
Megan Brosius
Ashante Horsley
4:18.01aMcMinnville
12.-Sara Quall
Kelsey Fruland
Claire Grosvenor
Meggie Harris
4:28.94aHenry Jackson
13.-Nicole Chandler
Hannah Cohen
Katie Waldroop
Taylor Boss
4:29.92aSprague
14.-Kathryn Flyte
Kelsey Guerins
Casey Livesay
Tabitha Gholi
4:31.52aWest Linn
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hillie Teller
Kellie Schueler
Keelin Moehl
Eirann Cohen
9:31.14aSummit
-Lauren Graebner
Paige Kouba
Nora Wilson
Amelia Helmick
9:34.74aSouth Eugene
2.-Olivia Artaiz
Emily Maletis
Julie Wachter
Shannon Mahoney
9:41.42aJesuit
3.-Leah Schluter
Sara Fristoe
Kira Kelly
Sarah West
10:00.90aSummit
4.-Virginia Whalen
Kari Wirtz
Annie Morgan
Amelia Akerhielm
10:22.79aGonzaga Prep
5.-Kelsey Fruland
Megan Ponce
Shannon Funke
Claire Wilson
10:28.70aHenry Jackson
6.-Hannah Kuizenga
Delane Petersen
Bethany Johnson
Hannah Cohen
10:33.42aSprague
7.-Ann Bernert
Erin Morrow
Kelsey Guerins
Kathryn Flyte
10:35.30aWest Linn
8.-Lauren Haedrich
Emily Braun
Kaycee Smith
Haley Davis
10:35.59aSunset
9.-Anna Bosley
Elizabeth Vogeltanz
Jillian Eberhard
Tausha Rene
10:36.97aTualatin
-Relay Team 10:38.07aSt Mary's Academy
11.-Arushi Raghuvanshi
Katherine Olson
Genevieve Reaume
Katie Skayhan
10:38.16aJesuit
12.-Erin McAllester
Caitlyn Morfitt
Hannah Leslie
Caitlyn Lewis
10:39.21aSandy
13.-Imogen Kane
Lauren Roberts
Mairin Peck
Jasmin Volk
10:39.31aLincoln
14.-Sarah Barham
Maggie Farrell
Mary Wilson
Brenna Holland
10:58.56aCentral Catholic
-Relay Team 2:46.96St Mary's Academy
10.-Jen Olson
Liz Mitchell
Mickayla Phillis
Alexa Kearns
2:36.71aSt Mary's Academy
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Claire Hagler
Annamarie Maag
Payton Schutte
Noelle VanRysselberghe
12:31.37aJesuit
2.-Nora Helfand
Mickayla Phillis
Julia Tawney
Molly Walls
13:00.25aSt Mary's Academy
3.-Juliette Becker
Alison Ponce
Jessica Le
Claire Wilson
13:04.62aHenry Jackson
4.-Maria Fish
Betsy Kolberg
Jasmin Volk
Emily Stadler
13:05.94aLincoln
-Lauren Graebner
Sasha Teninty
Amelia Helmick
Nora Wilson
13:09.98aSouth Eugene
5.-Jessica Rogers
Rachael Smith
Katy Barlean
Bethany Loumena
13:21.17aCentral Catholic
6.-Keeley Tillotson
Mikaela Anderson
Stephanie Galluzzo
Morgan Johnstone
13:21.57aTualatin
7.-Emma Gosser
Hayley Mackay
Jenna White
Maddie Fey
13:26.21aSunset
8.-Stephanie Lane
Chelsea Ollar
Taylor Nowlin
Erin Morrow
13:29.18aWest Linn
9.-Piper Nash
Mackenzie Naffziger
Brooklin Brumund
Eirann Cohen
13:35.59aSummit
10.-Kathleen Moloney
Annie Morgan
Sarah Hanson
Jessica Bennett
13:38.09aGonzaga Prep
11.-Adrienne Demaree
Rachael Joseph
Marissa McBride
Liz Miller
13:38.31aJesuit
12.-Caitlyn Lewis
Hannah Leslie
Erin McAllester
Isabella McCarthy-Zelaya
13:51.65aSandy
14.-Stefani Atkinson
Hannah Kuizenga
Delane Petersen
Bethany Johnson
14:36.91aSprague
15.-Karina Nyquist
Amanda Ecker
Katie Chupp
Megan Miglioretto
15:14.67aMcMinnville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Hasslen48-07.00McMinnville
2.12Christy Mosier37-04.00Summit
3.10Darien Logologo36-10.50Sprague
4.11Carly Wellington36-09.00Jesuit
5.9McKenzie Warren36-08.50Sandy
6.11Michaela Brown36-01.00Gonzaga Prep
7.11Courtney Tripp35-08.00Sandy
8.9Aubreanna Yellowbird34-09.50Sprague
9.12Anna-Marie Johnson33-09.00Gonzaga Prep
10.9Makena Schroder33-06.50Sandy
11.11Samantha Bowers33-03.00Henry Jackson
12.11Kiana Eaton32-06.50Henry Jackson
13.11Samantha Potter31-04.50Sunset
14.11Hannah Bryant31-02.00Tualatin
15.10Tasha Wilkins30-10.50Jesuit
16.12Katy Matthews30-10.00Gonzaga Prep
17.11Mallory Griffith29-11.50West Linn
19.11Holland Davis29-07.50Sprague
20.10Rachel Nelson29-07.00West Linn
21.12Tegan Clark29-06.00Jesuit
23.11Kristina Settell28-10.50McMinnville
24.10Victoria Eastman28-10.00Henry Jackson
26.10Whittney Harris28-03.00Tualatin
27.11Lindsey Langer27-10.50Summit
28.10Krystine Halicki27-06.00West Linn
29.11Candace Richard27-03.00Sunset
30.10Emily Lobbato26-08.00Tualatin
31.9Madison Fitzpatrick26-04.00Sunset
32.11Esther Goodpasture25-05.50Summit
33.12Daphne Dossett25-00.00McMinnville
34.11Zanele Mutepfa21-09.00Lincoln
35.9Gina Phillipi21-00.50Lincoln
36.11Sara Minor20-05.50Lincoln
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Hasslen140-03McMinnville
2.11Courtney Tripp126-10Sandy
3.9McKenzie Warren120-09Sandy
4.12Anna-Marie Johnson115-04Gonzaga Prep
5.12Christy Mosier111-04Summit
6.12Emily Kersting109-00McMinnville
7.10Tasha Wilkins104-10Jesuit
8.10Emily Lobbato98-11Tualatin
10.12Kathryn Nickila95-09Sandy
11.9Aubreanna Yellowbird92-09Sprague
12.11Carly Wellington92-04Jesuit
13.11Kiana Eaton91-01Henry Jackson
14.10Paige Molloy90-08Sunset
15.11Samantha Potter89-04Sunset
16.12Katy Matthews87-06Gonzaga Prep
18.11Esther Goodpasture85-05Summit
19.9Madison Fitzpatrick85-03Sunset
20.10Krystine Halicki84-09West Linn
21.11Kristina Settell82-08McMinnville
21.10Victoria Eastman82-08Henry Jackson
23.11Samantha Bowers81-08Henry Jackson
24.10Bridget Wilmes81-03Jesuit
26.11Mallory Griffith79-04West Linn
27.11Lindsey Langer79-00Summit
28.11Danyelle Current76-07Sprague
29.11Quin Kloppenburg73-09Lincoln
30.11Michaela Brown73-05Gonzaga Prep
31.9Celeste Cota-Wockenfoss73-01Tualatin
32.10Darien Logologo72-04Sprague
33.11Corinne Wilcox71-01Tualatin
34.10Rachael Nelson66-04Sprague
35.9Steffani Kuff60-09Lincoln
36.10Hope (Elizabeth) Kenyon53-07Lincoln
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11Lexi Ross152-10Lakeridge
12Andrea Hopkins147-05Lakeridge
2.9Maddie Fey128-00Sunset
3.12Emily Kersting126-02McMinnville
11Allyson Miller123-10Lakeridge
4.11Jaz Crum123-07Gonzaga Prep
5.12Christy Mosier113-05Summit
6.11Lourdes Valverde111-05Summit
7.11Kristina Settell111-04McMinnville
8.12Morgan Nitta109-02Gonzaga Prep
9.10Paige Molloy103-08Sunset
10.12Jenica Baldwin103-05Gonzaga Prep
11.11Lindsey Langer103-00Summit
12.12Erin Martinek100-05Jesuit
13.12Alyssa Hasslen98-05McMinnville
14.12Milena Glinsky98-02Jesuit
15.9Mackenzie Mathews96-00Jesuit
16.12Hannah Sullivan95-02Sunset
17.11Quin Kloppenburg94-08Lincoln
18.11Corinne Wilcox94-06Tualatin
19.10Hayley LeBray91-00Tualatin
20.10Carlyn Dire88-00Henry Jackson
21.10Rachel Nelson84-10West Linn
22.10Whittney Harris83-08Tualatin
23.11Holland Davis83-03Sprague
24.12Taylor Jack82-04Lincoln
25.10Elizabeth Mueller78-02West Linn
26.9Sophia Courogen77-01Lincoln
27.10Hannah McKinley75-08Henry Jackson
28.9Tatiana Jungerman75-00West Linn
29.9Madison Mooney73-04Sprague
30.11Rachel Alley71-02Henry Jackson
31.10Melissa Hoonhout67-10Sprague
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Millager5-06.00Tualatin
2.11Lexi Ross5-04.00Lakeridge
3.12Katelyn Price5-02.00St Mary's Academy
3.12Alexis Hosfield5-02.00Jesuit
3.11Iris Craig5-02.00Sunset
3.11Kathleen Pelchar5-02.00Sandy
3.11Madison Wurm5-02.00Summit
8.10Calli Prestwood5-00.00Summit
8.9Ellie Clow5-00.00West Linn
8.10Denae Fitz5-00.00Henry Jackson
8.10Maddie Anderson5-00.00Tualatin
13.12Macy Medema4-08.00Henry Jackson
13.9Whitney Brown4-08.00Gonzaga Prep
15.10Taylor Boss4-06.00Sprague
15.9Lucinda Howard4-06.00Summit
15.9Kate Rosen4-06.00Sprague
15.10Nicolette Lee4-06.00Sandy
15.9Sierra Arlauskas4-06.00Jesuit
15.12Shelbie Carmony4-06.00Sandy
15.12Laura Stanulis4-06.00Sunset
15.10Madi Specht4-06.00Jesuit
15.9Lauren Field4-06.00Lincoln
25.12Lindsay Sitton4-04.00McMinnville
25.10Meghan Brohoski4-04.00Tualatin
25.10Sydney Weber4-04.00Gonzaga Prep
10Alyssa JohnsonNHMcMinnville
9Alyssa WilliamsNHMcMinnville
9Jazmine BrownNHGonzaga Prep
9Marie KerkstoelNHWest Linn
11Emily GirardNHHenry Jackson
9Vivian CalvinNHSunset
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Audia11-00.00Summit
1.12Liz Goodrich11-00.00Sunset
3.12Emily Kersting10-06.00McMinnville
3.12Lillian Pagenstecher10-06.00Lincoln
5.12Maddie Yeakel10-00.00Summit
6.10Elaina Kim9-06.00Jesuit
6.11Ashley Schnapp9-06.00Central Catholic
8.11Brooke Baty9-00.00Sunset
9.9Jill Doyle8-06.00Jesuit
9.11Jennifer Xiong8-06.00Jesuit
9.10Taylor Robison8-06.00Sandy
9.10Tia Withers8-06.00Sunset
9.12Mary Byers8-06.00St Mary's Academy
9.11Kate Skoglund8-06.00Tualatin
9.11Catherine Tomber8-06.00Henry Jackson
16.11Chrystle Clarke8-00.00Henry Jackson
16.10Danielle Kling8-00.00Summit
16.10Hannah McKinley8-00.00Henry Jackson
20.10Lara Stoyanov7-06.00Lincoln
21.11Amber Burkhart7-00.00Lincoln
21.11Meyee Cha7-00.00Benson
21.11Octavia Clark7-00.00Benson
21.11Danica Jungerman7-00.00West Linn
21.11Crystal Neubig7-00.00McMinnville
27.10Rachel Nelson6-06.00West Linn
27.11Talea Hunt6-06.00West Linn
27.12Laura D'Ambrosio6-06.00Tualatin
10Jasmine StowersNHSandy
11Yukiko MatsuoNHSt Mary's Academy
9Franny SaundersNHSt Mary's Academy
12Christian HamillNHMcMinnville
10Mandi HobbsNHTualatin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Smith18-01.00Benson
2.12Laura Stanulis16-11.50Sunset
3.9Rochelle Perez16-10.00St Mary's Academy
4.10Jazmin Ratcliff16-08.50Benson
5.11Ali Grauert16-05.50Jesuit
6.11Chrystle Clarke16-00.50Henry Jackson
7.12Lillian Pagenstecher15-11.00Lincoln
8.12Tegan Clark15-10.00Jesuit
9.9Celena Byerlee15-09.50Sunset
10.10Annemarie Jonssen15-08.50Jesuit
13.11Molly Mettler15-06.50Sunset
13.10Denae Fitz15-06.50Henry Jackson
15.11Katie Zimmerman15-05.50Central Catholic
16.11Kayla Stoick15-05.00Lincoln
16.11Katie Clarizio15-05.00Gonzaga Prep
18.11Meaghan Cichoke15-04.00Tualatin
18.10Savanna Leininger15-04.00Sandy
20.11Emily Hayes15-02.00Summit
21.12Ellie Daniels15-00.50St Mary's Academy
22.9Lauren Field14-10.00Lincoln
23.12Shelbie Carmony14-07.50Sandy
23.12Sarah Kathrein14-07.50Sandy
25.9Ashley Harmon14-07.00Central Catholic
25.12Emily Kersting14-07.00McMinnville
27.10Meg Seibly14-06.00Gonzaga Prep
28.9Jazmine Brown14-04.00Gonzaga Prep
29.10Holly Stormberg14-03.00Summit
30.11Therese Bennett14-02.00Summit
31.9Megan Bannister14-01.00McMinnville
32.10Meghan Brohoski14-00.00Tualatin
33.12Lauren Kleven13-10.00Tualatin
34.11Hayley Caldwell13-07.50Sprague
35.12Kelsie Hickcox13-03.00St Mary's Academy
36.10Carinne Rawlins12-10.00Henry Jackson
37.10Kendall Brooke12-09.50West Linn
38.10Allie Foster12-06.00Sprague
40.9Kate Rosen12-04.50Sprague
10Stephanie LaneNDWest Linn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Laura Stanulis34-07.00Sunset
3.12Katelyn Price33-04.00St Mary's Academy
4.12Ellie Daniels33-01.00St Mary's Academy
5.10Denae Fitz32-11.00Henry Jackson
6.11Kayla Stoick32-10.00Lincoln
8.10Carinne Rawlins32-08.50Henry Jackson
9.10Carina Conley32-08.00Benson
10.11Emily Girard32-04.00Henry Jackson
11.11Therese Bennett32-02.50Summit
12.11Madison Wurm32-01.00Summit
13.9Sierra Arlauskas31-11.50Jesuit
14.9Jazmine Brown31-03.00Gonzaga Prep
15.9Bethany Johnson31-02.50Sprague
16.10Calli Prestwood31-02.00Summit
17.11Molly Mettler30-11.00Sunset
18.10Natalie Hendry30-09.00Sunset
18.10Sydney Weber30-09.00Gonzaga Prep
21.12Kelsie Hickcox29-10.00St Mary's Academy
22.11Katie Clarizio29-04.50Gonzaga Prep
23.12Lauren Kleven28-08.00Tualatin
24.11Kindra Aschenbrenner28-06.00Lincoln
25.12Taylor Jack28-00.50Lincoln
26.10Abiola Aderonmus27-07.00Benson
27.9Kate Rosen27-05.00Sprague
28.12Meena Vanka26-10.50Jesuit
29.10Alyssa Johnson26-02.00McMinnville
30.12Tabea Holtz25-03.50Tualatin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.