Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Fry10.91aJesuit
2.11Josh Janssen10.94aCentral Catholic
3.12Jarred Franklin11.19aMcMinnville
4.12Berthy Nyembo11.22aSunset
6.10Keaton Hedman11.38aWest Linn
7.10Bishop Sankey11.40aGonzaga Prep
8.10Jesse Sanderson11.43aSummit
9.11Austin Booker11.54aBenson
10.11Marcus Dahline11.68aSprague
11.12Nick Miller11.72aLincoln
12.11Michael Gerbasi11.75aHenry Jackson
12Kaniela MedierosNTMcMinnville
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9TJ Peay11.57aSummit
2.9Jeff Howard11.62aSunset
4.9Nicholas Rothstein11.69aJesuit
5.9Mason Finnerty11.72aWest Linn
6.9DJ Napoli11.94aCentral Catholic
7.9Sean Padon12.14aGonzaga Prep
8.9Garet Jones12.17aSandy
9.9Jeff Pettenger12.22aSprague
10.9Andrew Accornero12.31aHenry Jackson
11.9Parris Joyce12.46aLincoln
12.9Alex Sattley12.76aBenson
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12TJ Whitehall22.50Summit
10Jesse Sanderson22.50Summit
12Geoffrey Zath23.32Summit
4.11Dion Roccasalva24.00Summit
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Connor White52.0McMinnville
12Ryan Short53.9McMinnville
11Michael Burke54.0McMinnville
10Josh Nice55.6McMinnville
11Nicholas Lane56.84Summit
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Lightner50.2Central Catholic
12Brandon Knutson50.3Jesuit
10Taylor Altringer50.6Tualatin
12TJ Whitehall50.84Summit
12Geoffrey Zath51.44Summit
12Mitchell Fry51.6Jesuit
12James O'Conner51.6Tualatin
11Joe Dillon51.9Jesuit
2.10Jesse Sanderson51.88Summit
11Lucas Noling52.0Central Catholic
12Patrick Maag52.1Jesuit
12Patrick Sullivan52.6Jesuit
10Alexander Needham52.97Summit
DMR12Paul Graves53.2Sunset
o10Marc Andre53.6Central Catholic
9Eric Williams53.7Jesuit
10Brendan Hurley54.6Central Catholic
12Timothy Plunkett55.3Tualatin
6.10Justin McKee55.3West Linn
10Matthew Taylor55.7Tualatin
10Cole Williams56.4Tualatin
12.12Tomas Vasicek56.4Sprague
11Michael Burke57.9McMinnville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10James Stallkamp2:10.6Tualatin
10Zachary Weishaupt2:20.1Summit
9Matt Weant2:22.5McMinnville
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Demaree2:03.5Jesuit
DMR11Sean Reilly2:04.6Sunset
12Andy Kiyokawa2:05.1Jesuit
10Jack Hagler2:05.1Jesuit
11.11Josue Rodriguez2 05.1Sprague
o12Conor Campbell2:05.7Central Catholic
11Paul Fleckenstein2:06.4Jesuit
12Timothy Plunkett2:07.2Tualatin
10Wasil Ahmed2:07.6Central Catholic
11Max Hays2:08.2West Linn
12Brandon Roadman2:08.16Summit
11Sam Artaiz2:08.7Jesuit
11Connor Seedall2:09.1Jesuit
10Zach Teeny2:09.2Central Catholic
12Patrick Murphy2:09.4Jesuit
12Toryn Slater2:09.8Jesuit
11Kyle Dreibelbis2:09.9McMinnville
10Matthew Yarbrough2:10.5Tualatin
12Bryce Clark2:10.46Summit
11Nolan Bradley2:11.32Summit
10Zachary Boyd-Helm2:11.9West Linn
11Gabe Lathrop2:12.2Central Catholic
11.12Alexis Pozos2 13.1Sprague
11Takayuki Iguchi2:13.5Jesuit
11Michael Burke2:13.5McMinnville
4x812Ben Loveday2:13.5Sunset
11Schyler Dickerson2:13.8Tualatin
11William Peters2:14.5Tualatin
10Alexander Needham2:14.6Summit
4x810CJ Spisla2:15.3Sunset
4x810Kory Andersen2:15.7Sunset
12Kameron Griffith2:15.9West Linn
10Tim Donnelly2:16.2West Linn
9Felix De Vera2:16.2McMinnville
4x812David Chiang2:16.2Sunset
6.10Graham Frank2:16.6West Linn
12Dylan Weaver2:16.8McMinnville
11.9Jeff Pettenger2 17.2Sprague
12Colby Heiman2:18.3Jesuit
11.9Kasey Pederson2 19.1Sprague
12.11Patrick Gates2 28.7Sprague
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Christian Burger3:18.75Jesuit
DMR9Nathan Brown3:23.6Sunset
10Michael Williams3:25.2Tualatin
6.10Zachary Boyd-Helm3:26.3West Linn
11Robin Fahy3:31.6McMinnville
10Steven Raimondi3:34.01Jesuit
12.10Justus Mac George3 39.8Sprague
9Samuel Naffziger3:44.35Summit
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Mathabane3:55.88aLincoln
2.12Elliott Jantzer3:59.21aPhoenix
3.12Patrick Maag4:00.58aJesuit
4.12Sammy Kirtner4:01.45aSouth Eugene
5.12Tate Kelly4:03.86aGonzaga Prep
6.12Ben Lance4:04.28aHenry Jackson
7.11Ben Demaree4:06.00aJesuit
8.12Christian Burger4:06.41aJesuit
9.12Tim Costin4:06.51aSpringfield
10.12Derek Woolsey4:06.83aHenry Jackson
11.12Alex Emberlin4:14.31aWestview
12.11Kevin Pearson4:14.42aLakeridge
13.11Mitchell Briggs4:14.46aHenry Jackson
14.12Alex Anderson4:16.77aLakeridge
15.10Cullen Wannarka4:19.23aWest Linn
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR10Aaron Back4:28.3Sunset
12Kevin Oliver4:34.9Tualatin
6.10Talyor West4:38.6West Linn
11Willie Milam4:40.2Jesuit
12Jonathan Spear4:47.1Jesuit
10Zachary Quatre5:03.15Summit
11Kyle Dreibelbis5:06.32McMinnville
12.12Nick Pereyra5 16.1Sprague
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Unkeles9:08.06aLincoln
2.11Connor Frederickson9:08.87aHenry Jackson
3.11Curran Carlile9:17.24aCentral Catholic
4.11Peter Slauson9:27.85aCentral Catholic
5.11Nicholaus Schonewald9:32.17aHenry Jackson
6.12Jason Hodge9:33.54aJesuit
7.11Josue Rodriguez9:35.28aSprague
8.11Connor Mathews9:36.35aJesuit
9.9David Leavy9:42.26aJesuit
10.9Nick Calacat9:45.36aHenry Jackson
10Cameron Clark9:49Summit
11Pat Madden9:50Summit
11.10Matt Sherk9:51.81aHenry Jackson
12.11Sam Ringelberg9:52.82aLincoln
10Buddy Charley10:01.82Aloha
14.10Henry Murphy10:05.76aJesuit
9Joseph Kato10:06.07Aloha
16.11Tanner DeVoe10:06.28aLincoln
17.11William Torres10:16.59aHenry Jackson
18.11Corbin Ranche10:16.66aMcMinnville
19.10Chris Austin10:17.73aHenry Jackson
20.12Nick Pereyra10:18.67aSprague
10Jordan Grimes10:25.03Aloha
22.9Bradley Laubacher10:57.92aSummit
23.9Patrick Frey-Rutland11:39.29aSprague
11Pat MaddenNTSummit
10Cameron ClarkNTSummit
12Samot TurinaNTCentral Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrence Lowery14.67aTualatin
2.10Austin Cheadle15.22aLincoln
3.12Taylor Abdie15.25aSunset
4.12Anthony Cook15.39aTualatin
5.12Alex Schlitt15.47aWest Linn
6.12Josh Hickman15.54aBenson
7.11Brett Campbell15.60aSummit
8.11Justin Johnson15.62aBenson
9.11Aidan Wolfe15.82aLincoln
10.12Dan Truong16.20aHenry Jackson
11.11Erik Green16.37aTualatin
12.12Connor Price16.54aSummit
13.11Louis Livingstone16.59aLincoln
14.9Ryan Cope16.61aJesuit
15.11Zach Valentine16.81aWest Linn
16.11Connor Schwab16.84aJesuit
17.11Bryant Casel16.88aHenry Jackson
18.12Nick Johnson16.89aGonzaga Prep
19.10Alexander Needham16.98aSummit
20.12Kevin Zechenelly17.01aSunset
22.12Justin Gotchall17.08aWest Linn
23.10Kasey Richards17.15aJesuit
24.12Armando Andrade17.22aSunset
24.12Victor Hoang17.22aHenry Jackson
26.11Evan Obrist17.86aMcMinnville
27.11Wade Norris17.92aBenson
28.11Adam Brown18.14aMcMinnville
31.10Ian Lamb19.03aSprague
32.10Myles Ireland19.32aMcMinnville
33.10Gregory Wu21.62aSprague
11Lucas NolingNTCentral Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Dillon
Mitchell Fry
Brandon Knutson
Anthony Blake
42.98aJesuit
2.-Josh Janssen
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Nathan Lightner
43.19aCentral Catholic
3.-Dion Roccasalva
Jesse Sanderson
TJ Whitehall
Matson Hardie
43.78aSummit
5.-Frederick Jackson
Matthew Dodier
Wesley Gray
Austin Booker
43.96aBenson
6.-Kaniela Medieros
Jarred Franklin
Matthew Zangara
Ryan Gibson
44.01aMcMinnville
7.-Jeff Howard
Buck Tufty
Branden Helms
Berthy Nyembo
44.49aSunset
8.-Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
Alex Schlitt
Ian Markstaller
45.29aWest Linn
9.-Bryan Keightly
Michael Gerbasi
Dan Truong
Cameron Grossaint
45.38aHenry Jackson
10.-Austin Cheadle
Nick Miller
Justin Elliott
Juwan Webberburn
45.50aLincoln
11.-Jeff Weisenhaus
Brian Conklin
Gabe Synegal
Marcus Dahline
45.63aSprague
12.-Sean Acosta
Josh Ellisen
Kong Phuong
Cole Williams
45.88aTualatin
13.-Alex Yungeberg
James Myrvold
Garet Jones
Christopher Brooks
46.47aSandy
14.-Bobby Condon
Tanner Hoskins
Bishop Sankey
Sean Padon
47.43aGonzaga Prep
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Dillon
Anthony Blake
Mitchell Fry
Justin Echevarria
1:30.77aJesuit
3.-Josh Janssen
Brennan Scarlett
Marc Andre
Nathan Lightner
1:32.58aCentral Catholic
4.-Dion Roccasalva
TJ Whitehall
Geoffrey Zath
Jesse Sanderson
1:32.62aSummit
5.-Connor White
Jarred Franklin
Matthew Zangara
Ryan Gibson
1:32.97aMcMinnville
6.-Ian Banks-Clark
Branden Helms
Mike Scotto
Jeff Howard
1:34.54aSunset
7.-Austin Cheadle
Enrique Trujeque
Nick Miller
Juwan Webberburn
1:34.87aLincoln
8.-Reginald Moore
Wesley Gray
Matthew Dodier
Austin Booker
1:35.41aBenson
9.-Mason Finnerty
Mitch Monihan
Keaton Hedman
Tremayne Phillips
1:35.98aWest Linn
10.-Eric Gaines
Alex Yungeberg
Jordan Gray
Garet Jones
1:36.03aSandy
11.-Alex Fonseca
Jares Camacho
T.J. Fronius
Josh Ellisen
1:36.81aTualatin
12.-Marcus Dahline
Gabe Synegal
Luke Kuor
Brian Conklin
1:37.10aSprague
13.-Andrew Accornero
Michael Gerbasi
Michael Brenan
Cameron Grossaint
1:37.49aHenry Jackson
14.-Bobby Condon
Tanner Hoskins
Giacobbe Byrd
Sean Padon
1:40.17aGonzaga Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Williams
Joe Dillon
Keanon Lowe
Brandon Knutson
3:27.02aJesuit
2.-Jesse Sanderson
Alexander Needham
Nolan Bradley
TJ Whitehall
3:27.28aSummit
4.-Marc Andre
Lucas Noling
Brendan Hurley
Nathan Lightner
3:30.70aCentral Catholic
5.-Taylor Altringer
Cole Williams
James O'Conner
Timothy Plunkett
3:34.36aTualatin
6.-Justin Johnson
Josh Hickman
Demetrius Rhodes
Frederick Jackson
3:34.71aBenson
7.-Bryan Keightly
Blake Nelson
Cameron Grossaint
Connor Frederickson
3:35.78aHenry Jackson
8.-Jarred Franklin
Connor White
Ryan Short
Michael Burke
3:35.99aMcMinnville
9.-Juwan Webberburn
Austin Cheadle
Aidan Wolfe
Corey Chang
3:39.91aLincoln
10.-Byron Groh
Tate Kelly
Bobby Condon
Sean Padon
3:40.68aGonzaga Prep
11.-Christopher Brooks
Eric Gaines
Alex Yungeberg
Jordan Gray
3:42.03aSandy
12.-Max Hays
Ian Monihan
Cullen Wannarka
Keaton Hedman
3:43.47aWest Linn
13.-Philip Lenox
Grant Lemons
Luke Kuor
Alexis Pozos
3:44.93aSprague
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Grosvenor
Sean Roe
Nathan Calacat
Connor Frederickson
8:09.89aHenry Jackson
-Daniel Bellissimo
Eamonn Kerr-Daly
Sammy Kirtner
Scott McCann
8:15.35aSouth Eugene
2.-Connor Seedall
Paul Fleckenstein
Andy Kiyokawa
Jack Hagler
8:27.18aJesuit
3.-Byron Groh
Tate Kelly
Collin Overbay
Keegan Ralls
8:28.01aGonzaga Prep
4.-Conor Campbell
Zach Teeny
Gabe Lathrop
Wasil Ahmed
8:34.90aCentral Catholic
5.-Wesley Hughes
Collin Bates
Kevin Maples
Toby Maunu
8:42.71aSandy
6.-Nolan Bradley
Zachary Weishaupt
Brandon Roadman
Bryce Clark
8:44.78aSummit
7.-Tanner DeVoe
Bjorn Kjellstrand
Eric Douglas
Walter Stern
8:45.81aLincoln
8.-Schyler Dickerson
William Peters
James Stallkamp
Matthew Yarbrough
8:49.73aTualatin
9.-Relay Team 8:50.49aJesuit
10.-Zach Boyd-Helm
Kameron Griffith
Tim Donnelly
Max Hays
8:52.40aWest Linn
11.-Jeff Pettenger
Alexis Pozos
Kasey Pederson
Josue Rodriguez
8:54.52aSprague
12.-Dylan Weaver
Kyle Dreibelbis
Michael Burke
Jay DeVera
8:56.74aMcMinnville
13.-Ben Loveday
David Chiang
Kory Andersen
CJ Spisla
9:00.71aSunset
15.-Matt Wilson
Demetrius Rhodes
Anders Wohler
Humberto Gomez
9:35.00aBenson
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Dalke
Walter Stern
Nathan Mathabane
Adrian Unkeles
10:35.65aLincoln
2.-Mitchell Briggs
Derek Woolsey
Ben Lance
Sean Roe
10:38.00aHenry Jackson
3.-Nathan Brown
Paul Graves
Sean Reilly
Aaron Back
10:50.20aSunset
4.-Patrick Maag
Christian Burger
Ben Demaree
Willie Milam
10:55.57aJesuit
5.-Timothy Plunkett
Michael Williams
Matthew Taylor
Kevin Oliver
11:03.30aTualatin
-Daniel Bellissimo
Scott McCann
Sammy Kirtner
Eamonn Kerr-Daly
11:12.00aSouth Eugene
6.-Graham Frank
Justin McKee
Zach Boyd-Helm
Talyor West
11:17.04aWest Linn
8.-Steve Raimondi
Jonathan Spear
Eric Williams
Patrick Murphy
11:24.42aJesuit
-Frank Zartler
Yonny Castillo
Salome Castillo
Ian McNaughton
11:30.66aHood River Valley
9.-Wesley Hughes
Charles Maples
Toby Maunu
Luke French
11:41.15aSandy
10.-Robin Fahy
Michael Burke
Dylan Weaver
Kyle Dreibelbis
11:58.32aMcMinnville
11.-Zachary Weishaupt
Zachary Quatre
Samuel Naffziger
Nicholas Lane
12:06.06aSummit
12.-Tomas Vasicek
Nick Pereyra
Justus Mac George
Patrick Gates
12:21.56aSprague
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Cartwright52-01.50Sprague
2.12Alex Bogrand50-10.00Jesuit
3.12Stephen Alger49-03.50Sunset
4.12Brandon Tibbatts45-01.00Sprague
5.11Conor Gabbert45-00.00Gonzaga Prep
7.11Sean Acosta44-05.00Tualatin
8.12Dirk Bennett44-04.00Gonzaga Prep
9.12Josh Kuor44-01.50Sprague
10.11Jered Richter42-11.00Tualatin
11.12Colton Tuhy42-09.50Sunset
12.10Devan Hayes42-04.50McMinnville
13.11Taylor Runkel42-04.00Tualatin
14.12Eric Mishler42'01.50Lincoln
15.12Spencer Fry41-10.00Jesuit
16.11Joe Lopez41-04.50Central Catholic
18.9Alex Balducci40-09.50Central Catholic
19.12Nick Davies40-05.00Jesuit
21.11Kyle Chastain39-00.00McMinnville
22.10Spencer Lais38-08.00Central Catholic
22.12Nicholas Hudson38-08.00Henry Jackson
24.9Colton Niblack37-10.00Henry Jackson
25.12Tim Carlin37-07.00McMinnville
26.9Branden Brooksby36-10.50West Linn
27.12Mark Leber35-07.00Gonzaga Prep
28.9Cam Keizur35-05.00West Linn
29.9Kaden Olson34-11.50Summit
30.12J B Barnes32-08.50Henry Jackson
31.10Ryan Streeter31-10.00Summit
32.11Linneas Boland-Godbey31'02.00Lincoln
33.10Greg White29-09.00West Linn
34.9Connor Petty28'11.50Lincoln
35.11Delaney Butler26-11.50Summit
11Ricky KayfesNDSunset
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Kuor140-08Sprague
2.11Jered Richter137-03Tualatin
3.11Ricky Kayfes134-00Sunset
4.12Brandon Tibbatts129-05Sprague
6.11Dominic Wilmes127-07Jesuit
8.12Matt Dummer126-01Jesuit
9.10Devan Hayes125-08McMinnville
10.12Alex Cartwright123-04Sprague
11.12Stephen Alger123-03Sunset
12.11Joe Lopez122-01Central Catholic
13.12Alex Jones119-08Gonzaga Prep
15.12Alex Bogrand117-10Jesuit
16.12Eric Mishler114'04Lincoln
17.12Colton Tuhy113-11Sunset
18.12Jason Curry113-03Gonzaga Prep
19.12Nicholas Hudson112-00Henry Jackson
20.12Mathew Medel108-06Gonzaga Prep
21.11Kyle Chastain105-03McMinnville
22.11Sean Maloney104-09Tualatin
23.9Cam Keizur104-04West Linn
24.11Wilson Huynh97-08Central Catholic
25.9Colton Niblack95-10Henry Jackson
26.11Gregory Jorgensen94-04Summit
27.9Brandon Powers92-03Summit
28.10Ryan Streeter91-09Summit
29.11Zach Valentine91-00West Linn
30.9Branden Brooksby90-10West Linn
31.12Tim Carlin90-07McMinnville
32.11Taylor Runkel90-05Tualatin
33.11Linneas Boland-Godbey89'11Lincoln
34.12Andreas Thybo67'11Lincoln
35.12J B Barnes62-11Henry Jackson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Mishler168'10Lincoln
2.12Michael Brenan166-05Henry Jackson
3.12Tim Carlin163-03McMinnville
4.12Conners McMenamin162-10Jesuit
5.12Alex Schlitt155-00West Linn
6.12Chris Schmarr150-00Gonzaga Prep
7.11Jeff Weisenhaus146-00Sprague
8.10Justin McKee143-10West Linn
9.11Jered Richter143-05Tualatin
11.12Geoffrey Zath138-03Summit
12.10Marcus Brannon138-02Central Catholic
13.12Josh Kuor136-10Sprague
15.9Pete Laskowski135-11Central Catholic
16.11Rowdy Pizer135-06Tualatin
17.10Marcus Nikitins134-08Sunset
18.11Lucas Blasdell132-06Sunset
19.12Matt Leewong132-00Jesuit
20.11Tommy Matschiner131-07Jesuit
21.11David Rodriguez130-05McMinnville
22.12Zach Ogorek125-08Gonzaga Prep
23.11Riley Watts125-02Tualatin
24.12Joel Domenichini123-08McMinnville
25.12Kevin Dimmitt123-07Central Catholic
26.12Jacob Unrein123-01Sprague
27.11Anthony Glatt121-02Gonzaga Prep
28.12Nick Green119-09Summit
29.11Gregory Jorgensen114-04Summit
30.9Jeffrey Minnick109-07West Linn
32.12Christopher Robertson100-09Henry Jackson
33.12Andreas Thybo99'02Lincoln
34.11Sean Bangs94-03Sunset
35.9Connor Petty92'10Lincoln
36.12Nicholas Hudson90-00Henry Jackson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matson Hardie6-04.00Summit
2.12Berthy Nyembo6-00.00Sunset
2.10Joey Wallace6-00.00Jesuit
2.10Brendan Hurley6-00.00Central Catholic
2.9Nicholas Loeffler6-00.00Summit
6.9Tim Anderson5-10.00McMinnville
6.11Andre Armattoe5-10.00West Linn
6.12Buck Tufty5-10.00Sunset
6.12Adam Grodahl5-10.00Jesuit
10.12Victor Hoang5-08.00Henry Jackson
10.11Beau Blades5-08.00Tualatin
10.12Ryan Short5-08.00McMinnville
10.9Garrett Hardie5-08.00Summit
10.12Thomas Salness5-08.00Sunset
15.9Khalen McDonnell5-06.00Sprague
15.12Jake Trost5-06.00Tualatin
15.12Tremayne Phillips5-06.00West Linn
15.11Zach Valentine5-06.00West Linn
15.12Felix Ekness5-06.00Henry Jackson
15.11Eric Evans5'06.00Lincoln
15.11Chris DeLacy5'06.00Lincoln
23.12Dan Noyes5-04.00McMinnville
23.12David Dever5-04.00Gonzaga Prep
23.10Jack Nelson5-04.00Jesuit
23.12Kevin Stokes5-04.00Gonzaga Prep
23.11Bryan Keightly5-04.00Henry Jackson
23.11Grant Villwock5-04.00Sprague
23.11Grayson Moyer5-04.00Tualatin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Owen Quon14-00.00Summit
1.12Michael Clarke14-00.00Jesuit
3.12Felix Ekness13-06.00Henry Jackson
3.12Dan Noyes13-06.00McMinnville
3.11Irvin Seo13-06.00Jesuit
6.11Chris DeLacy13'00.00Lincoln
7.10Sean Cunnington12-03.00Summit
8.10Erik Jorgensen12-00.00Summit
8.11Aegir Olsen12'00.00Lincoln
8.12Christopher Robertson12-00.00Henry Jackson
8.11Adam Brown12-00.00McMinnville
12.11Andre Armattoe11-06.00West Linn
12.9Cameron Ericksen11-06.00Tualatin
14.11Alex Laster11-00.00West Linn
14.11Reginald Moore11-00.00Benson
14.11Patrick Lewis11-00.00West Linn
17.11Colin Finnegan10-06.00Sunset
17.11Blake Arellano10-06.00Tualatin
17.11Timmy Reilly10-06.00Jesuit
17.9Alex Lou10-06.00Sunset
21.10Matt Kneeland10-00.00McMinnville
21.10Matthew Taylor10-00.00Tualatin
23.10Derek Gomoluch9-06.00Henry Jackson
24.10Logan White9-00.00Sunset
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matson Hardie22-00.25Summit
2.12Jordan Gray21-06.00Sandy
3.12Buck Tufty21-02.00Sunset
5.12Michael Bayer20-09.50Sunset
6.12Dan Truong20-07.00Henry Jackson
7.11Bryson Koch20-04.75Central Catholic
8.12Ryan Gibson19-10.00McMinnville
9.10Bishop Sankey19-08.75Gonzaga Prep
10.11Eric Evans19-07.75Lincoln
11.9Cole Thomas19-07.50Summit
12.12Demarcus Davis19-07.25Benson
12.11Michael Link19-07.25Jesuit
14.12Adam Grodahl19-07.00Jesuit
15.11Kevin Corbin19-05.50Sunset
16.11James Myrvold19-04.75Sandy
17.12Nicholas Fox19-02.75Sandy
18.11Dion Roccasalva19-00.50Summit
19.12Matthew Zangara18-10.50McMinnville
20.11Austin Booker18-09.75Benson
21.12Gabe Synegal18-09.50Sprague
21.12Stefan Dang18-09.50Henry Jackson
24.12Ian Markstaller18-07.75West Linn
25.11Bryant Casel18-07.50Henry Jackson
26.11Seth Downes18-06.00Central Catholic
27.9Jeff Pettenger18-04.50Sprague
28.12Shea Wright18-03.50McMinnville
29.12Kong Phuong18-01.50Tualatin
30.12Justin Elliott18-00.75Lincoln
31.9DJ Napoli17-11.00Central Catholic
32.11Peter Muessle17-10.00Jesuit
32.11Max Hays17-10.00West Linn
34.11Nico Littlefield17-08.50Tualatin
35.11Andre Armattoe17-06.00West Linn
36.12Hunter Morford17-04.75Lincoln
37.9Giacobbe Byrd17-02.25Gonzaga Prep
38.9Kasey Pederson16-11.25Sprague
38.12Chris Reynolds16-11.25Tualatin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Buck Tufty47-08.25Sunset
2.12Matson Hardie45-10.25Summit
3.12Dan Truong44-00.00Henry Jackson
4.12Josh Hickman43-00.25Benson
5.12Nicholas Fox43-00.00Sandy
6.11Dion Roccasalva42-07.00Summit
7.12Demarcus Davis42-03.75Benson
8.12Michael Bayer41-03.25Sunset
9.11Bryson Koch40-03.50Central Catholic
10.11Eric Evans40'03.00Lincoln
11.10Bishop Sankey40-02.00Gonzaga Prep
12.11Bryant Casel40-00.50Henry Jackson
13.11Michael Link39-09.25Jesuit
14.12Stefan Dang39-04.00Henry Jackson
16.12Brandon Knutson39-02.00Jesuit
17.12Chase Engdall39-01.75Sandy
18.11Blake Riley39-00.25Central Catholic
19.11Thomas Greenlaw38-10.50McMinnville
20.12Ryan Short38-08.50McMinnville
21.12Harnoor Singh38-06.75Jesuit
22.12Colby Kersey38-04.50Sandy
23.12Ryan Gibson38-03.00McMinnville
24.9DJ Napoli38-02.75Central Catholic
25.12Ian Markstaller38-01.25West Linn
27.10Wesley Gray38-00.00Benson
28.11Sandy Kennedy37-10.75Lincoln
29.9Giacobbe Byrd37-10.00Gonzaga Prep
30.11Chris DeLacy37'08.50Lincoln
31.10Andrew Goodrich37-05.00Sunset
32.9William Butler37-04.00Summit
33.9Ammon Markstaller36-10.50West Linn
34.11Nico Littlefield36-00.50Tualatin
35.10Ian Lamb35-09.25Sprague
36.12Chris Reynolds35-02.00Tualatin
37.11Zach Valentine35-00.25West Linn
38.11Riley Watts34-04.75Tualatin
39.12Nick Johnson34-02.50Gonzaga Prep
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Relay
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Relay
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Relay
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x100 Relay
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault