Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bend vs Redmond

Thursday, March 19, 2009

Redmond HS, RedmondMeet History

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Oregon - 5A
Bend
Redmond
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zane Cable11.45aBend
2.11Weldin Yanes11.59aRedmond
3.11Kyle Brown11.95aBend
4.11Zak Rosecrans12.22aBend
5.11Dustin Joiner12.55aRedmond
6.9Keanu Tavita12.75aRedmond
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Rooke Dare12.39aBend
2.9Gavin Gerdes12.60aBend
3.10Tre Buerger12.69aRedmond
4.10Zach Kirkland12.79aRedmond
5.11Jack McGuinnis13.09aBend
6.10Devin Lewis13.33aRedmond
7.9Michael Pilling13.47aRedmond
8.10Joe Gulley13.52aBend
9.11Chris Downey13.53aRedmond
10.12Tom Service14.75aBend
11.11Cody Smith16.10aRedmond
11Derek LeeSCRBend
9Koltin PeckSCRBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zane Cable23.59aBend
2.12Raymond Klein24.09aBend
3.11Jacob Villa24.26aRedmond
4.11Zak Rosecrans25.32aBend
5.11Dustin Joiner25.46aRedmond
6.10Matt Miyamoto26.13aRedmond
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Rooke Dare26.35aBend
2.10Devin Lewis27.25aRedmond
3.10Travis Simpson27.35aRedmond
4.12Pariya Sukaudom28.52aRedmond
5.10Joe Gulley28.75aBend
6.12Tom Service30.26aBend
7.11Cody Smith32.82aRedmond
12Kyle LincicomeSCRBend
11Kyle BrownSCRBend
11Jack McGuinnisSCRBend
9Koltin PeckSCRBend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Raymond Klein54.49aBend
2.9Tom Steelhammer54.52aBend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Pariya Sukaudom66.84aRedmond
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paden Snell2:10.28aRedmond
2.12Clifton Little2:14.38aRedmond
3.11Keith Nowell2:16.09aBend
4.9Daniel Ewing2:19.69aBend
5.10Jack Mahler2:21.59aRedmond
6.11Cody Collins2:29.29aBend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11James Hull2:16.12aRedmond
2.9John Maggiora2:30.10aRedmond
9Keegan LeonbergSCRBend
11Connor RoweSCRBend
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paden Snell4:29.75aRedmond
2.10Seth Platsman4:40.79aBend
3.9Daniel Ewing4:49.33aBend
4.10Ryan Wilson4:53.37aRedmond
5.11Cody Collins5:11.58aBend
6.9Armando Sanchez5:13.82aRedmond
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Reynolds4:47.60aBend
2.10Trenton Kershner4:49.83aRedmond
3.9Angel Hernandez4:59.71aRedmond
4.12Sam Schwarz5:05.43aBend
5.9John Maggiora5:10.69aRedmond
6.9Joe DeChristopher5:10.92aRedmond
7.11Dustin Harris5:11.42aBend
8.9Branden Bremont5:16.29aRedmond
9.11Stephen Johnson5:30.41aRedmond
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Seth Platsman10:46.40aBend
2.10Ryan Wilson10:51.57aRedmond
3.9Angel Hernandez11:01.65aRedmond
4.12Sam Schwarz11:04.85aBend
5.11Dustin Harris11:33.71aBend
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Keith Nowell11:32.48aBend
2.9Jacob Jungck11:51.83aRedmond
3.11Stephen Johnson12:26.23aRedmond
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Johnson17.12aBend
2.10Montana Hollowell17.21aBend
3.10David Haines17.81aBend
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Danny Verdieck17.88aBend
2.9Jacob Potter18.28aBend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Montana Hollowell45.03aBend
2.11Andrew Blake45.99aBend
3.11Brittyn Rond47.49aRedmond
4.9Danny Verdieck47.52aBend
5.11Ike McKenzie48.56aRedmond
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Reynolds46.22aBend
2.10David Haines47.32aBend
3.11Ryan Johnson47.52aBend
4.9Jacob Potter48.32aBend
5.12Ibrihim Barry51.76aRedmond
6.9Jonah Destry54.13aBend
9Tanner ManselleDNFRedmond
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.66aRedmond
2.-Relay Team 47.03aBend
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.56aBend
2.-Relay Team 54.07aBend
3.-Relay Team 55.50aRedmond
4.-Relay Team 60.31aRedmond
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.00aBend
2.-Relay Team 3:42.00aRedmond
3.-Relay Team 3:43.79aRedmond
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:01.04aBend
2.-Relay Team 4:01.81aBend
3.-Relay Team 4:04.85aBend
4.-Relay Team 4:13.22aRedmond
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Duel Christiansen44-09.00Redmond
2.11Liam Brown40-10.00Bend
3.11Ron Perkins40-06.00Redmond
4.12Richard Williams39-09.00Bend
5.11Jared Heal38-02.00Bend
6.11Ryan Williams35-10.25Redmond
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Clancy Prentice39-03.50Bend
2.11Greg Vibbert38-00.50Bend
3.10Derek Rasmussen35-07.50Redmond
4.10Phillip Stoltz34-01.50Redmond
5.10Ben Davidson33-08.75Redmond
6.10Scott Adame32-10.00Redmond
7.10Drew Hill32-09.50Bend
8.9Shane Buck32-02.00Bend
9.11Adam Kau32-01.00Bend
10.9Shane Hunt30-02.50Bend
11.10Christian White29-11.00Redmond
12.9Derek Hubler29-00.00Bend
13.10Michael Carreon28-11.00Redmond
14.9Emanuel Khan28-08.50Bend
15.9Jeremy Sartin21-04.25Redmond
16.9Jacob Ford21-02.25Bend
9Drew CostaSCRBend
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Ellsworth130-02Redmond
2.11Jared Heal127-07Bend
3.11Duel Christiansen124-00Redmond
4.12Richard Williams103-10Bend
5.11Greg Vibbert102-00Bend
6.10Ben Davidson101-01Redmond
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Scott Adame97-01Redmond
2.10Clancy Prentice97-00Bend
3.9Jacob Crivellone94-10Redmond
4.10Derek Rasmussen92-09Redmond
5.10Phillip Stoltz90-09Redmond
6.9Shane Hunt88-08Bend
7.11Ryan Williams86-11Redmond
8.11Ryan Johnson81-09Redmond
9.9Shane Buck80-07Bend
10.9Derek Hubler79-02Bend
11.10Michael Carreon78-04Redmond
12.10Christian White78-00Redmond
13.9Emanuel Khan75-09Bend
14.10Drew Hill70-10Bend
15.9Jacob Ford55-04Bend
11Adam KauSCRBend
9Drew CostaSCRBend
11Liam BrownFOULBend
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard Williams146-10Bend
5.10Drew Hill124-05Bend
6.12James Johnson118-01Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Clancy Prentice112-06Bend
6.11Jared Heal104-05Bend
8.11Ryan Kirk103-04Bend
10.9Gavin Gerdes100-09Bend
11.9Shane Buck100-03Bend
12.10Montana Hollowell99-04Bend
13.9Shane Hunt93-03Bend
14.9Justin Short90-07Bend
16.9Dylan Collins86-10Bend
17.11Liam Brown84-09Bend
18.9Emanuel Khan83-07Bend
19.9Jonah Destry75-03Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 800g-1984 - Varsity - Finals
2.11Zach Parsley144'01Redmond
3.11Duel Christiansen137'11Redmond
4.11Ron Perkins132'04Redmond
 
 
X Javelin - 800g-1984 - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jacob Crivellone135'01Redmond
2.11Ryan Johnson120'01Redmond
4.10Scott Adame110'08Redmond
5.10Garrett King104'09Redmond
7.10Derek Rasmussen103'07Redmond
9.9Tanner Manselle103'02Redmond
15.11Chris Downey88'03Redmond
20.9Jeremy Sartin68'11Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zane Cable6-00.00Bend
2.10Chase Collins5-08.00Bend
3.12Zach Pankratz5-08.00Redmond
4.10Zachary Yearsley5-08.00Bend
5.10Travis Simpson5-04.00Redmond
6.10Brad Carter5-04.00Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Adam Kau5-06.00Bend
2.12Taylor Reynolds5-04.00Bend
3.11Jack Dollarhide5-02.00Redmond
4.11Ron Perkins5-00.00Redmond
5.9Tanner Manselle5-00.00Redmond
6.9Tyler Johnson4-08.00Bend
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Lincicome12-00.00Bend
2.11Ian Pihl11-06.00Bend
3.10Matt Miyamoto11-06.00Redmond
4.10Zachary Yearsley11-00.00Bend
5.11Trevor Prater10-06.00Redmond
6.10Trevor Webster9-06.00Redmond
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dylan Collins10-06.00Bend
2.10Emory Babb10-00.00Bend
3.10Cody McGhehey10-00.00Redmond
4.9Gavin Gerdes8-06.00Bend
5.11Ryan Kirk8-06.00Bend
6.9Justin Short8-00.00Bend
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Brown19-01.50Bend
2.10Travis Simpson18-11.50Redmond
3.12Will Wyman18-06.00Bend
4.11Robert Borden17-04.00Redmond
11Matt FisherNDRedmond
10Chase CollinsNDBend
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittyn Rond18-01.00Redmond
2.11Kyle Bemrose17-01.75Redmond
3.12Zach Reynolds16-06.00Bend
4.12Adam Gallion16-05.00Bend
5.10Tre Buerger16-03.50Redmond
6.11Ike McKenzie16-03.00Redmond
7.9Keanu Tavita16-02.00Redmond
7.11Jack Dollarhide16-02.00Redmond
9.10Brad Carter15-11.00Redmond
10.11Gilbert Porraz15-07.50Redmond
11.11Connor Brown15-05.00Redmond
12.9Tyler Johnson15-01.00Bend
13.9Michael Pilling15-00.50Redmond
14.11Jack McGuinnis14-11.00Bend
15.11Calvin Carey14-06.00Redmond
16.9Keegan Leonberg14-00.00Bend
17.12Alex Hoxie13-11.00Redmond
18.12Paul Tharntorn13-07.50Redmond
9Koltin PeckSCRBend
11Connor RoweSCRBend
12Kyle LincicomeSCRBend
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Pankratz41-05.00Redmond
2.10Chase Collins38-08.25Bend
3.11Kyle Bemrose37-06.00Redmond
4.12Zach Reynolds37-01.50Bend
5.10Tre Buerger36-04.50Redmond
6.12Adam Gallion36-03.00Bend
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Wyman35-03.50Bend
2.12Taylor Reynolds35-01.50Bend
3.11Calvin Carey35-00.25Redmond
4.11Connor Brown34-03.00Redmond
5.9Tyler Johnson30-10.00Bend
11Kyle BrownSCRBend
11Jack McGuinnisSCRBend
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Callie Greenleaf13.15aBend
2.11Chelsea Fellmer13.35aRedmond
3.11Sydney Tucker13.92aRedmond
4.11Karolina Voelkers13.99aRedmond
5.10Sara Weeks14.28aBend
6.9Mary Cox14.62aBend
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Frazier13.81aRedmond
2.9Caelan Cooney14.28aBend
3.9Kala Tucker14.35aRedmond
4.12Vanessa Ward14.54aBend
5.9Zoe Kilmer14.94aBend
6.9Cassie Davis14.97aBend
7.9Kylie Francis14.99aBend
8.9Danae Walker15.12aBend
9.10Ayla Palacios15.24aRedmond
10.10Kristina Souto-Maior15.32aRedmond
11.9Christa Martin15.37aBend
12.12Sarah Kimes15.51aRedmond
13.10Schere Caufield15.57aRedmond
14.10Emily Tolke15.68aRedmond
15.9Tasha Gibbs16.32aBend
16.-Angie Luchini16.34aBend
17.11Sara VanDeCar18.10aBend
9Shelby CoferSCRBend
9Casslyn NelsonSCRBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Karlee Nordstrom27.98aRedmond
2.10McKenzie Koepke28.51aBend
3.12Emily (Davison) Wyatt28.75aRedmond
4.11Chelsea Fellmer29.15aRedmond
12Vanessa WardSCRBend
9Casslyn NelsonSCRBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Karolina Voelkers28.90aRedmond
2.10Johanna Kimes30.03aRedmond
3.9Shelby Cofer30.56aBend
4.9Kylie Francis30.71aBend
5.9Zoe Kilmer31.20aBend
6.10Ayla Palacios31.61aRedmond
7.10Jessica Montino32.04aRedmond
8.9Cassie Davis32.33aBend
9.12Sarah Kimes32.41aRedmond
10.9Tasha Gibbs33.87aBend
11.-Angie Luchini34.61aBend
12.11Sara VanDeCar38.17aBend
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kathryn Ainsworth69.67aBend
9Mary CoxSCRBend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Theobald2:32.24aBend
2.10Sarah MacKenzie2:38.81aRedmond
3.11Mimi Seeley2:44.81aBend
4.10Cassidy Fisher2:48.29aRedmond
5.11Maria Lorenz2:52.56aBend
6.10Chrissy Wilson2:57.60aRedmond
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Deanna Lund2:48.72aBend
2.11Katie Hatchet2:56.93aBend
3.10Jessica Warden3:08.90aRedmond
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Grenier5:27.78aBend
2.11Mimi Seeley5:28.52aBend
3.12Elisabeth DeChristopher5:34.52aRedmond
4.10Cassidy Fisher5:38.30aRedmond
5.11Chantel Stinson5:49.57aBend
6.12Mary Popish6:10.20aRedmond
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Aaby5:36.76aRedmond
2.12Deanna Lund5:37.96aBend
3.11Maria Lorenz5:43.30aBend
4.11Katie Hatchet5:52.71aBend
5.10Chrissy Wilson5:55.91aRedmond
6.9Elissa Brouillard6:19.01aRedmond
7.10Rachael Robinson6:20.97aRedmond
8.10Jessica Garcia6:21.04aRedmond
9.11Samantha Hausen6:33.92aRedmond
10.9Jordan Blumer6:40.92aRedmond
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Theobald11:55.26aBend
2.11Nicole Grenier12:27.10aBend
3.11Chantel Stinson13:03.34aBend
4.12Mary Popish13:25.25aRedmond
10Jessica GarciaDNFRedmond
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Montino18.99aRedmond
2.10Christina Evert19.89aBend
3.10Cassia Buttars20.22aBend
4.9Caelan Cooney20.92aBend
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Laurel Welborn19.65aRedmond
2.9Christa Martin19.89aBend
9Zoie WiesenbergSCRBend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Callie Greenleaf48.69aBend
2.10Nina Gutermuth51.28aBend
3.10Sophie Gutermuth52.96aBend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Christa Martin57.70aBend
2.10Christina Evert58.90aBend
3.10Cassia Buttars59.00aBend
4.10Sarah Keeley60.27aBend
9Zoie WiesenbergSCRBend
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.99aBend
2.-Relay Team 54.96aRedmond
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 58.69aRedmond
2.-Relay Team 60.56aBend
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:30.26aBend
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:45.48aBend
2.-Relay Team 5:01.76aBend
3.-Relay Team 5:18.91aBend
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devon Morris32-09.00Redmond
2.12Dani Dyer32-04.50Redmond
3.10Bailey Christmann29-11.00Redmond
4.11Kayla McKenzie27-08.75Bend
5.10Esme Rhine25-02.00Bend
6.12Taylor Torkelson23-10.50Bend
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tierra Bunker25-04.50Bend
2.10Kelsey Davidson23-04.50Redmond
3.12Zoe Gilbert22-01.75Bend
4.9Audrey Saxton21-11.50Redmond
5.10Heidi Williams21-05.25Bend
6.9Allena Shumaker19-04.00Bend
7.-Emily Hurwurth19-00.00Bend
8.9Kaitlin Jackson17-02.00Redmond
9.10Amber Searcy14-10.00Redmond
9Shelby ThompsonSCRBend
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devon Morris100-00Redmond
2.10Esme Rhine88-07Bend
3.10Bailey Christmann80-00Redmond
4.12Taylor Torkelson74-02Bend
5.10Heidi Williams58-07Bend
6.9Audrey Saxton54-04Redmond
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tierra Bunker68-01Bend
2.-Emily Hurwurth60-05Bend
3.11Kayla McKenzie56-10Bend
4.12Zoe Gilbert49-11Bend
5.9Kaitlin Jackson43-08Redmond
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
3.10Esme Rhine93-05Bend
4.12Taylor Torkelson88-07Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.12Zoe Gilbert63-05Bend
4.9Danae Walker52-07Bend
6.9Allena Shumaker50-01Bend
7.10Heidi Williams47-06Bend
8.10Kristen Ross46-07Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 600g-1999 - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katelyn Riste103'10Redmond
2.12Dani Dyer100'04Redmond
5.10Kelsey Davidson77'01Redmond
 
 
X Javelin - 600g-1999 - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jesslyn Albrecht84'04Redmond
3.9Justine Hendricks56'02Redmond
5.9Sami Tucker50'03Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jesslyn Albrecht4-06.00Redmond
2.9Cassie Davis4-04.00Bend
3.10Schere Caufield4-04.00Redmond
4.10Johanna Kimes4-04.00Redmond
5.10McKenzie Koepke4-02.00Bend
6.9Shelby Cofer4-02.00Bend
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Justine Hendricks4-00.00Redmond
2.10Sarah Keeley3-10.00Bend
10Kristina Souto-MaiorNHRedmond
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nina Gutermuth10-00.00Bend
2.10Sophie Gutermuth9-06.00Bend
3.12Jenna Stewart9-06.00Redmond
4.12Matayah Fox9-00.00Redmond
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tamara Evans7-06.00Bend
2.9Casey Aaby7-00.00Redmond
3.9Justine Hendricks5-00.00Redmond
4.10Amanda Wertz5-00.00Redmond
5.10Sarah Keeley5-00.00Bend
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Frazier15-01.00Redmond
2.11Cori Ervin14-07.50Bend
3.9Kathryn Ainsworth14-00.00Bend
4.9Kala Tucker13-10.50Redmond
5.11Laurel Welborn13-09.25Redmond
6.9Kylie Francis13-06.50Bend
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kristina Souto-Maior12-07.00Redmond
2.10Christina Evert12-02.00Bend
3.10Schere Caufield11-10.00Redmond
4.9Mary Cox11-09.50Bend
5.9Danae Walker10-11.50Bend
6.9Allena Shumaker10-03.00Bend
7.9Shelby Thompson8-11.00Bend
8.10Amber Searcy7-09.00Redmond
11Sara VanDeCarSCRBend
9Kylie FrancisSCRBend
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Anderson32-08.00Bend
2.11Cori Ervin32-07.25Bend
3.11Sydney Tucker31-09.00Redmond
4.9Danae Walker27-05.50Bend
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.