Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Arthur Delaney10.75a (3.8)Barlow
2.12DJ Wright10.81a (3.8)Sheldon
3.12DeEric Crockett10.84a (3.8)McKay
4.11AJ Riley10.85a (3.8)Southridge
5.10Terik Springfield10.87a (3.8)Grant
6.11Keanon Lowe10.88a (3.8)Jesuit
7.12Erik Hurtado11.03a (3.8)Westview
8.12Tony Gonzalez11.07a (3.8)McKay
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Arthur Delaney10.87a (.5)Barlow
2.11Keanon Lowe10.89a (1.2)Jesuit
4.12DeEric Crockett10.92a (.5)McKay
3.12Tony Gonzalez10.99a (.9)McKay
5.11AJ Riley11.00a (.9)Southridge
7.12DJ Wright11.04a (.5)Sheldon
8.10Terik Springfield11.06a (.5)Grant
9.12Mitchell Fry11.07a (.5)Jesuit
6.12Erik Hurtado11.10a (1.2)Westview
10.12Dustin Boyd11.12a (.9)McNary
11.12David Valdivia11.13a (1.2)North Salem
12.12Daniel Blasher11.22a (.9)South Eugene
13.12Josh Smith11.28a (1.2)Reynolds
14.12Phillip Beardsley11.29a (.9)West Salem
15.11Grant Wilson11.33a (1.2)Oregon City
16.12Jarred Franklin11.34a (1.2)McMinnville
17.10Keaton Hedman11.37a (.5)West Linn
18.12Jordan Bird11.39a (1.2)Franklin
19.10Beau Hansen11.46a (.9)Tigard
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Yakovich21.79a (2.3)Sheldon
2.12DeEric Crockett21.88a (2.3)McKay
3.11Keanon Lowe22.07a (2.3)Jesuit
4.12Erik Hurtado22.10a (2.3)Westview
5.12Mitchell Fry22.19a (2.3)Jesuit
6.11Zachary Schlachter22.33a (2.3)Tigard
7.10Arthur Delaney22.36a (2.3)Barlow
8.12Tony Gonzalez24.62a (2.3)McKay
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12DeEric Crockett21.92a (2.0)McKay
3.11Keanon Lowe21.95a (2.0)Jesuit
5.10Arthur Delaney22.00a (2.0)Barlow
2.12Anthony Yakovich22.03a (3.3)Sheldon
4.12Erik Hurtado22.14a (3.3)Westview
6.12Tony Gonzalez22.22a (3.3)McKay
7.12Mitchell Fry22.35a (3.3)Jesuit
8.11Zachary Schlachter22.35a (2.0)Tigard
9.10Jordan Bergstrom22.38a (3.3)Clackamas
10.11Jordan Latt22.39a (3.3)Tigard
11.10Terik Springfield22.64a (2.0)Grant
12.12Josh Smith22.70a (2.0)Reynolds
13.12Ricky Garcia22.71a (3.3)Putnam
14.12Brandon Ritchie22.88a (3.3)Grants Pass
15.11AJ Riley23.01a (2.0)Southridge
16.12Jordan Bird23.02a (2.0)Franklin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Yakovich49.30aSheldon
2.12Nathan Lightner49.48aCentral Catholic
3.11Steven Rodriguez49.72aMcNary
4.11Jordan Latt49.78aTigard
5.10Jordan Bergstrom50.21aClackamas
6.12Ricky Garcia50.43aPutnam
7.12Grant Runyan51.59aGrant
8.11Nathanael Franks52.79aBarlow
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Steven Rodriguez49.17aMcNary
3.11Jordan Latt49.54aTigard
2.10Jordan Bergstrom49.60aClackamas
5.12Anthony Yakovich49.61aSheldon
7.12Ricky Garcia49.83aPutnam
4.12Nathan Lightner50.02aCentral Catholic
6.11Nathanael Franks50.20aBarlow
8.12Grant Runyan50.21aGrant
9.11Jason Miller50.46aSprague
10.11David Fleming50.90aAloha
11.11Zach Rial51.42aPutnam
12.12Nick Mulick51.78aForest Grove
13.12Brandon Knutson52.24aJesuit
14.12Mitch Singler52.25aSouth Medford
15.12Nathan Mathabane1:00.19aLincoln
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

5.12Elijah Greer48.21Lake Oswego
10Arthur Delaney49.2Barlow
12Ricky Garcia49.6Putnam
11Nathanael Franks50.0Barlow
11Zach Rial50.3Putnam
LO12Malcolm Johnson50.3Barlow
12Brandon Knutson50.45Jesuit
11Keanon Lowe50.5Jesuit
11Joe Dillon50.9Jesuit
12Chris Olsen51.2Putnam
12Spencer Forell51.3Putnam
5.12Micah Hatfield51.30Lake Oswego
11Jeff Krieger51.9Barlow
5.12Thomas Belesiu52.29Lake Oswego
5.12Paul Hoard52.29Lake Oswego
10Marc Andre52.9Central Catholic
10Marcus Brannon53.0Central Catholic
12Mitchell Fry53.1Jesuit
10Valante Bradley53.9Central Catholic
o12Joe Parker54.4Central Catholic
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

10Arthur Delaney49.3Barlow
11Nathanael Franks51.2Barlow
LO12Malcolm Johnson51.8Barlow
11Jeff Krieger52.5Barlow
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Greer1:59.51aLake Oswego
2.11Tyrell Jagelski2:00.41aSheldon
3.11Matt Long2:01.13aSouth Salem
4.12Toby Maunu2:01.40aSandy
5.12Brad Gissel2:01.55aSouth Eugene
6.12Chris Olsen2:01.80aPutnam
7.11Sam Ebeling2:02.08aGrant
8.11Nick Robbins2:06.01aForest Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Long1:58.13aSouth Salem
3.11Tyrell Jagelski1:58.68aSheldon
5.11Sam Ebeling1:58.79aGrant
7.12Chris Olsen1:58.97aPutnam
8.11Nick Robbins1:59.38aForest Grove
9.12Alex Emberlin1:59.59aWestview
2.12Elijah Greer1:59.65aLake Oswego
4.12Toby Maunu2:01.31aSandy
6.12Brad Gissel2:01.38aSouth Eugene
10.11Jeff Krieger2:01.57aBarlow
11.12Nainoa Wilmes2:01.59aBeaverton
12.12Adrian Lohr2:02.23aFranklin
13.12Nate Goodman2:02.84aNorth Salem
14.12Dominic Ferraris2:04.02aTigard
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Greer3:50.56aLake Oswego
2.12Nathan Mathabane3:56.44aLincoln
3.12Sammy Kirtner3:58.45aSouth Eugene
4.12Patrick Maag3:59.21aJesuit
5.11Mars Jacobson4:00.75aSouth Salem
6.12Cesar James-Perez4:00.78aSouthridge
7.11Drew Jordan4:00.88aNorth Medford
8.12Taylor Adrian4:02.81aDavid Douglas
9.12Paden Snell4:04.34aRedmond
10.10Badane Sultessa4:05.21aCentennial
11.12Kevin Oliver4:07.83aTualatin
12.10Ian Burgess4:08.13aFranklin
13.11Kevin Pearson4:08.32aLakeridge
14.11Nick Robbins4:10.24aForest Grove
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Mathabane8:33.31aLincoln
2.12Sammy Kirtner8:35.12aSouth Eugene
3.12Cesar James-Perez8:42.41aSouthridge
4.11Drew Jordan8:43.37aNorth Medford
5.12Patrick Maag8:44.45aJesuit
6.12Kevin Oliver8:48.48aTualatin
7.10Ian Burgess8:50.02aFranklin
8.12Devin White8:52.16aMcKay
9.10Cullen Wannarka8:53.77aWest Linn
10.12Alex Anderson8:59.78aLakeridge
11.11Curran Carlile9:01.72aCentral Catholic
12.12Taylor Adrian9:07.26aDavid Douglas
13.11Jon Campbell9:09.26aWest Salem
14.11Ian Walch9:19.06aTigard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Hatfield14.68a (1.5)Lake Oswego
2.11Lucas Noling14.70a (1.5)Central Catholic
3.12Chris Ling14.80a (1.5)Sheldon
4.10Jonathan McUne
14.88a (1.5)North Medford
5.12David Marcus14.94a (1.5)Clackamas
6.11Trevor Ferguson14.99a (1.5)Oregon City
7.11Seth Monson15.00a (1.5)Westview
8.11Luke Leddige15.28a (1.5)Southridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Micah Hatfield14.74a (2.1)Lake Oswego
2.11Lucas Noling14.77a (4.0)Central Catholic
4.11Luke Leddige14.88a (4.0)Southridge
3.10Jonathan McUne
14.92a (2.2)North Medford
5.11Trevor Ferguson14.97a (2.2)Oregon City
6.11Seth Monson14.98a (2.1)Westview
7.12David Marcus14.99a (2.2)Clackamas
8.12Chris Ling15.05a (2.1)Sheldon
9.11Ian McGetrick15.14a (4.0)Tigard
10.12Matthew Richardson15.26a (4.0)Grants Pass
11.12Josh Hickman15.38a (2.1)Benson
12.12Kyle Shea15.46a (4.0)Clackamas
13.11Justin Johnson15.55a (2.2)Benson
14.12Anthony Cook15.64a (2.1)Tualatin
15.12Micah Diaz16.01a (2.2)South Medford
16.12Zach Young16.19a (2.2)Barlow
17.12David Valdivia16.20a (4.0)North Salem
18.12Drew Goranson17.20a (2.1)Sprague
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Abdie38.58aSunset
2.11Ian McGetrick38.90aTigard
3.12Micah Hatfield39.38aLake Oswego
4.11Luke Leddige39.46aSouthridge
5.12Micah Diaz39.89aSouth Medford
6.11Lucas Noling40.30aCentral Catholic
7.11Kevin McCurdy42.94aMcKay
8.12Nathan Lightner46.75aCentral Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taylor Abdie38.85aSunset
3.11Ian McGetrick38.93aTigard
11Seth Monson38.95aWestview
5.11Kevin McCurdy39.48aMcKay
7.12Micah Hatfield39.49aLake Oswego
2.12Nathan Lightner39.60aCentral Catholic
8.11Lucas Noling39.78aCentral Catholic
9.12Josh Hickman39.94aBenson
4.12Micah Diaz40.07aSouth Medford
6.11Luke Leddige40.58aSouthridge
10.12David Valdivia40.81aNorth Salem
11.12Chris Ling41.20aSheldon
12.12Kyle Shea41.38aClackamas
13.12Kane Ransom41.84aNewberg
14.12Zach Walker42.58aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Dillon
Anthony Blake
Mitchell Fry
Keanon Lowe
41.88aJesuit
2.-Zach Young
Malcolm Johnson
Michael Plummer
Arthur Delaney
42.41aBarlow
3.-Josh Janssen
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Nathan Lightner
42.63aCentral Catholic
4.-Jeanna Lifungula
Kyle Shea
Alex Galvan
Jordan Bergstrom
42.77aClackamas
5.-Terry Norris
Justin Thomas
Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
43.41aSouthridge
6.-Ian McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
Beau Hansen
Jordan Latt
43.60aTigard
7.-Ian Silbernagle
DeEric Crockett
Kerry Warnock
Tony Gonzalez
43.65aMcKay
8.-Terik Springfield
Grant Runyan
Daunte Paschel
Karl Acker
43.93aGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Joe Dillon
Anthony Blake
Mitchell Fry
Keanon Lowe
42.44aJesuit
2.-Ian Silbernagle
DeEric Crockett
Kerry Warnock
Tony Gonzalez
42.86aMcKay
3.-Josh Janssen
Lucas Noling
Seth Downes
Nathan Lightner
43.05aCentral Catholic
4.-Ian McGetrick
Zachary Schlachter
Beau Hansen
Jordan Latt
43.38aTigard
5.-Terry Norris
Justin Thomas
Luke Leddige
AJ Riley
43.40aSouthridge
6.-Zach Young
Malcolm Johnson
Michael Plummer
Arthur Delaney
43.56aBarlow
7.-Terik Springfield
Grant Runyan
Daunte Paschel
Karl Acker
43.61aGrant
8.-Jeanna Lifungula
Kyle Shea
Alex Galvan
Jordan Bergstrom
43.67aClackamas
9.-Brandon Ritchie
Matthew Richardson
John Tardieu
Dalton Cervantes
43.83aGrants Pass
10.-Spencer Denton
Micah Diaz
Corey Kline
Mitch Singler
43.97aSouth Medford
11.-Jeremy Smith
Miles Gorman
Salvador Herrera
Phillip Beardsley
44.15aWest Salem
12.-Wyatt Mahoney
Stephen Merdink
Stephen Calvery
Cody Hunter-Brown
44.39aNewberg
13.-Jake Gianuzzi
Bryce Baker
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
44.39aWest Linn
14.-Enrique Trujeque
Austin Cheadle
Nick Miller
Justin Elliott
45.45aLincoln
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Malcolm Johnson
Jeff Krieger
Nathanael Franks
Arthur Delaney
3:21.84aBarlow
2.-Zach Rial
Spencer Forell
Chris Olsen
Ricky Garcia
3:22.40aPutnam
3.-Tyrell Jagelski
Curran Mendez
Ryan Skeele
Anthony Yakovich
3:22.47aSheldon
4.-Alex Emberlin
Jordan Bacon
Samuel Engle
Erik Hurtado
3:23.66aWestview
5.-Thomas Belesiu
Paul Hoard
Micah Hatfield
Elijah Greer
3:24.09aLake Oswego
6.-Joe Dillon
Keanon Lowe
Mitchell Fry
Brandon Knutson
3:25.58aJesuit
-Josh Weaver
Korey Smith
Joe Hennricks
Lucas Corder
3:25.73aRoseburg
7.-Don Terry
Zachary Schlachter
Steven Coburn
Jordan Latt
3:25.74aTigard
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Zach Rial
Spencer Forell
Chris Olsen
Ricky Garcia
3:24.21aPutnam
2.-Thomas Belesiu
Paul Hoard
Micah Hatfield
Elijah Greer
3:24.30aLake Oswego
3.-Alex Emberlin
Jordan Bacon
Samuel Engle
Erik Hurtado
3:24.60aWestview
4.-Tyrell Jagelski
Curran Mendez
Ryan Skeele
Anthony Yakovich
3:24.94aSheldon
5.-Malcolm Johnson
Jeff Krieger
Nathanael Franks
Arthur Delaney
3:25.05aBarlow
7.-Josh Weaver
Korey Smith
Joe Hennricks
Lucas Corder
3:25.73aRoseburg
6.-Joe Dillon
Keanon Lowe
Mitchell Fry
Brandon Knutson
3:25.97aJesuit
-Relay Team 3:26.12aGrant
8.-Don Terry
Zachary Schlachter
Steven Coburn
Jordan Latt
3:26.30aTigard
9.-Joseph Summers
Steven Kaster
Ryan Wall
Parker Forrest
3:28.66aCanby
10.-Nick Rhein
Ian Silbernagel
Kerry Warnock
Kevin McCurdy
3:32.82aMcKay
11.-Zach Pankratz
Jacob Villa
Matt Fisher
Weldin Yanes
3:33.48aRedmond
12.-Corey Chang
Aidan Wolfe
Nathan VanDomelen
Walter Stern
3:33.51aLincoln
13.-Joe Parker
Valante Bradley
Marc Andre
Marcus Brannon
3:34.22aCentral Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Crouser66-01.25Barlow
2.11Sam Crouser54-07.00Gresham
3.12Alex Cartwright53-03.00Sprague
4.12Stephen Alger53-00.00Sunset
5.12Andrew Gay52-01.75Putnam
6.10Zach Killgore52-00.25Canby
7.12Deshaun Bradley50-11.00Franklin
8.12Darian Kauffman49-10.50McNary
9.11Mychal Desoto
48-03.75North Medford
10.12Justin Fabrick48-00.00South Eugene
11.12Alex Bogrand47-06.00Jesuit
12.12Zach Stephens47-00.25Milwaukie
13.12Tim Beckman46-09.75Tigard
14.12Luke Hartwig41-06.75Lincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Crouser183-02Barlow
2.12Andrew Gay166-05Putnam
3.11Sam Crouser166-04Gresham
4.12Greg Cruise163-03McKay
5.10Will Kunkle
161-05North Medford
6.11John Tardieu159-05Grants Pass
7.12Zach Stephens145-09Milwaukie
8.11Curtis Middleton137-05Tigard
9.12Devin Wells133-11Southridge
10.12Tim Beckman130-07Tigard
11.12Matt Lewis126-03Beaverton
12.12Nick O'Donnell122-10Wilson
13.12Tai Avila118-09West Salem
14.12Eric Mishler117-00Lincoln
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Crouser231-01Gresham
2.10Ryan Crouser200-08Barlow
3.12Alex Cartwright187-04Sprague
4.12Trevor Harman178-11Southridge
5.12Scott Pham176-02Milwaukie
6.12Jeff Mann175-03North Salem
7.12Daniel Kinney173-04South Medford
8.9Selmar Hutchins III164-04Roseburg
9.10Ryan Casey156-05Newberg
10.12Spencer Kelly156-01Wilson
11.10Scott Brennan156-00Tigard
12.12Alex Schlitt155-01West Linn
13.12Eric Mishler155-00Lincoln
14.12Jon-Erik Svenson140-08Westview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lamont Moran6-08.00North Salem
2.12Clay Johnson6-08.00Putnam
3.11Josh Milhollin6-05.00South Medford
4.12Josh Pectol6-03.00North Medford
5.12Robert Casteel6-03.00Westview
6.10Levi Arnett6-01.00North Salem
7.12Berthy Nyembo6-01.00Sunset
8.10Kody Kozak6-00.00Oregon City
9.9Dillon Hoecker6-00.00Gresham
10.11Eric Gaines5-08.00Sandy
11.11Beau Blades5-08.00Tualatin
11.11Chris DeLacy5-08.00Lincoln
12Jayme CauseyNHGrant
9Tim AndersonNHMcMinnville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Hippler16-03.00Oregon City
2.10JJ Juilfs16-00.00Sheldon
3.12Charlie Beard15-06.00South Eugene
4.11David Formolo
14-09.00North Medford
5.10Brandon Hooper14-03.00South Medford
6.11Taylor Stormberg13-06.00North Medford
6.12Michael Clarke13-06.00Jesuit
6.12Dan Noyes13-06.00McMinnville
9.12Drew Goranson13-06.00Sprague
10.11Cody Vaughn13-00.00Barlow
11.11Jeff Krieger13-00.00Barlow
12.10Matt Miyamoto12-06.00Redmond
13.11Irvin Seo12-06.00Jesuit
13.11Deven Robinson12-06.00Milwaukie
13.11Chris DeLacy12-06.00Lincoln
13.12Nick Dorsey12-06.00Wilson
11Jake TwengeNHNewberg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lamont Moran22-08.75 (2.6)North Salem
2.12Jordan Gray22-06.75 (2.4)Sandy
3.12DJ Wright22-04.25 (1.1)Sheldon
4.11Tyrell Jagelski22-03.00 (2.0)Sheldon
5.10Dalton Cervantes22-02.50 (2.1)Grants Pass
6.11Kyle Lane21-07.00 (2.5)Reynolds
7.12Alex Galvan21-06.75 (1.0)Clackamas
8.12Buck Tufty21-06.00 (3.3)Sunset
9.12Terry Norris21-02.00 (1.3)Southridge
10.9Wyatt Mahoney20-10.75 (1.2)Newberg
11.11Don Terry20-09.50 (2.7)Tigard
12.11Trevor Ferguson20-09.00 (1.4)Oregon City
13.12Trent Roos20-08.00 (2.9)Sprague
14.12Brandon Ritchie20-07.50 (1.9)Grants Pass
15.11Eric Evans20-05.75Lincoln
16.12Demarcus Davis19-00.75 (1.3)Benson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Buck Tufty48-02.00 (2.0)Sunset
2.12Lamont Moran47-07.75 (1.8)North Salem
3.12Chad Boyd46-02.25 (4.0)Milwaukie
4.11Trevor Ferguson45-11.00 (1.2)Oregon City
5.11Kyle Lane45-08.00 (2.2)Reynolds
6.12Malcolm Johnson44-06.25 (1.7)Barlow
7.12Terry Norris44-03.75 (4.6)Southridge
8.12Josh Hickman44-01.25 (1.8)Benson
9.12Chris Ling43-04.50 (1.9)Sheldon
10.12Clay Johnson42-11.00 (.5)Putnam
11.11Zach Franklin41-07.25 (2.9)South Salem
12.12Devon Burson41-05.75 (3.3)Roseburg
13.11Chris DeLacy40-10.25 (2.6)Lincoln
14.11Cody Hunter-Brown40-02.75 (2.6)Newberg
15.10Carson Kennedy40-00.25 (2.6)Forest Grove