Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis11.03a (.1)Damascus Christian
2.10Jake Ovgard11.50a (.1)Triad Christian
3.11Chase Ellis11.58a (.1)Butte Falls
4.12Nick West11.59a (.1)Imbler
5.12Dallen Davies11.72a (.1)Crane
6.12James Weatherspoon11.72a (.1)North Clackamas Chri...
7.10Shelby Grubb11.86a (.1)Portland Lutheran
8.11Aaron Erland11.90a (.1)Dufur
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sean Lewis11.21a (2.5)Damascus Christian
2.10Jake Ovgard11.42a (2.2)Triad Christian
3.11Chase Ellis11.48a (.3)Butte Falls
4.11Aaron Erland11.51a (2.2)Dufur
5.12Nick West11.59a (.3)Imbler
6.12Dallen Davies11.61a (2.5)Crane
7.12James Weatherspoon11.66a (.3)North Clackamas Chri...
8.10Shelby Grubb11.70a (2.5)Portland Lutheran
9.9Andre Martin11.76a (2.2)Portland Lutheran
10.11Oscar Nova11.77a (2.5)Long Creek
11.12Justin Brainerd11.81a (2.2)Cove
12.11Vanni Petrolli11.86a (2.2)Joseph
13.11Logan Trumbull11.97a (.3)Triad Christian
14.12Steven Casiano12.02a (2.2)Harper
15.9Tyler Shuey12.03a (2.5)Gilchrist
16.10Nathan Earl12.04a (2.5)Sherman
17.12Reed Brady12.05a (2.2)Pacific
18.11Nick Anderson12.14a (.3)Dufur
18.12Clay Morter12.14a (2.2)Ione
20.12Preston Christensen12.16a (.3)Arlington
21.11Audun Ostvik12.23a (2.5)Huntington
22.12RC Dearth12.25a (2.5)Crow
22.12Mike Erwin12.25a (.3)Gilchrist
24.11Ahmed Al-Balushi12.46a (.3)Triangle Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis22.50a (1.7)Damascus Christian
2.12Nick Richardson23.17a (1.7)Portland Lutheran
3.9Jordan Baeza23.34a (1.7)Life Christian
4.10Jake Ovgard23.43a (1.7)Triad Christian
5.11Chase Ellis23.51a (1.7)Butte Falls
6.12Dallen Davies23.84a (1.7)Crane
7.9Andre Martin24.02a (1.7)Portland Lutheran
8.11Vanni Petrolli24.46a (1.7)Joseph
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sean Lewis22.80a (1.9)Damascus Christian
2.12Nick Richardson23.20a (1.9)Portland Lutheran
3.10Jake Ovgard23.24a (1.9)Triad Christian
4.11Chase Ellis23.47a (1.9)Butte Falls
5.12Dallen Davies23.50a (1.9)Crane
6.9Jordan Baeza23.61a (1.9)Life Christian
7.11Vanni Petrolli24.00a (1.9)Joseph
8.9Andre Martin24.10a (1.9)Portland Lutheran
9.11Evan Smith24.15a (1.9)Willamette Valley Ch...
10.12Ethan Weiser24.33a (1.9)Arlington
11.11Andrew Sowanick24.85a (1.9)Crow
12.11Ethan Thoms24.88a (1.9)Crow
13.11Aaron Erland25.07a (1.9)Dufur
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Richardson51.09aPortland Lutheran
2.12Ryan Endresen51.24aColumbia Christian
3.12Jacob Bowdoin52.07aNew Hope Christian
4.11Stephen Larlee52.72aSouth Wasco County
5.11Chase Ellis52.85aButte Falls
6.12Nick West53.02aImbler
7.11Evan Smith53.29aWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12William Bohrer53.31aDamascus Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Endresen51.7hColumbia Christian
2.12Nick Richardson51.8hPortland Lutheran
3.12Jacob Bowdoin52.4hNew Hope Christian
4.11Chase Ellis52.4hButte Falls
5.12William Bohrer52.8hDamascus Christian
7.11Stephen Larlee53.1hSouth Wasco County
6.11Evan Smith53.2hWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12Nick West53.5hImbler
9.11Ethan Thoms54.3hCrow
10.12Cory Peterson54.8hIone
11.12Spencer Jarman56.5hJoseph
12.11Curtis Cline56.9hMcKenzie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Bogert2:00.50aSouthwest Christian
2.12James Weatherspoon2:00.88aNorth Clackamas Chri...
3.10Kyle Wicks2:01.44aWillamette Valley Ch...
4.10David Madison2:02.88aNorth Clackamas Chri...
5.12Joe Webb2:03.35aSouthwest Christian
6.12Logan Moore2:04.89aTriad Christian
7.12Stephen Norman2:05.26aMcKenzie
8.12Ben Schmalz2:07.31aHeritage Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kyle Wicks2:03.46aWillamette Valley Ch...
3.12Joe Webb2:04.15aSouthwest Christian
5.12James Weatherspoon2:04.22aNorth Clackamas Chri...
2.10David Madison2:04.52aNorth Clackamas Chri...
4.12Ben Bogert2:05.38aSouthwest Christian
7.12Stephen Norman2:06.31aMcKenzie
6.12Ben Schmalz2:06.38aHeritage Christian
8.12Logan Moore2:06.95aTriad Christian
9.12Travis Fuller2:07.58aDays Creek
10.12Kenny Lathrop2:07.62aJoseph
11.9Trevor Lewis2:09.60aJoseph
12.11Nick Anderson2:12.45aDufur
13.11Brad Garner2:14.69aSouth Wasco County
14.12Kenneth Eastlick2:21.89aCrow
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bowdoin4:10.39aNew Hope Christian
2.12Ben Bogert4:10.71aSouthwest Christian
3.12Abel Araya4:12.15aPortland Lutheran
4.11Michael Sherman4:16.43aMcKenzie
5.11Ben Bruns4:21.08aSouthwest Christian
6.10David Madison4:21.14aNorth Clackamas Chri...
7.10Kyle Wicks4:23.95aWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12Blake Huff4:25.97aPine Eagle
9.10Ronald Gladden4:35.01aWallowa
10.12Julian Carter4:41.87aPacific
11.12Aeron Rutherford4:43.65aSouth Wasco County
12.10Eric Foster4:48.34aArlington
13.10Travis Wilson4:56.23aCrow
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abel Araya8:56.80aPortland Lutheran
2.12Jacob Bowdoin9:01.89aNew Hope Christian
3.11Michael Sherman9:17.41aMcKenzie
4.11Ben Bruns9:27.41aSouthwest Christian
5.12Joe Webb9:35.26aSouthwest Christian
6.12Aeron Rutherford9:44.10aSouth Wasco County
7.9Alex Dillard9:45.61aDufur
8.12Caleb Aguiar9:46.29aTriad Christian
9.11Gus Titus9:49.81aCrane
10.10Lewis Whiting9:51.78aCrane
11.12Stephen Norman10:09.63aMcKenzie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis14.52aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen15.44aColumbia Christian
3.11Ryan Pierson15.71aSt Paul
4.12Lois Adam15.94aAdrian
5.12Jared Boyles16.79aLowell
6.11Eli Cunningham16.80aNew Hope Christian
7.12Isaiyah Kovachy18.35aDays Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sean Lewis14.70a (-.2)Damascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen15.60a (.2)Columbia Christian
3.11Ryan Pierson16.05a (-.2)St Paul
4.12Lois Adam16.38a (.2)Adrian
5.12Isaiyah Kovachy16.50a (-.2)Days Creek
6.12Jordan Conaway16.63a (.2)Crane
7.12Jared Boyles16.85a (-.2)Lowell
8.11Eli Cunningham17.05a (.2)New Hope Christian
9.12Codey Johnson17.17a (-.2)South Wasco County
10.11Tie Chalongtrakul18.20a (.2)Ione
11.10Jesse Nelson18.77a (.2)Mapleton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis39.01aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen41.50aColumbia Christian
3.11Ryan Pierson41.52aSt Paul
4.11Stephen Larlee41.56aSouth Wasco County
5.11Eli Cunningham42.02aNew Hope Christian
6.12Lois Adam42.43aAdrian
7.12Jared Boyles43.87aLowell
--12Codey JohnsonDQSouth Wasco County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sean Lewis40.62aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen40.94aColumbia Christian
3.11Eli Cunningham42.65aNew Hope Christian
4.11Stephen Larlee42.68aSouth Wasco County
5.12Lois Adam42.89aAdrian
6.11Ryan Pierson43.36aSt Paul
7.12Jared Boyles43.98aLowell
8.12Codey Johnson44.25aSouth Wasco County
9.10TJ Potter44.34aCrane
10.11Joe Lay46.72aCrow
11.10Kasey Dunn48.49aDays Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dallen Davies
Blake Steeves
Raymond Thompson
Jordan Conaway
45.51aCrane
2.-Anthony Lafontaine
Andre Martin
Elliott Noonan
Shelby Grubb
46.21aPortland Lutheran
3.-Preston Christensen
Tory Shane
Casey Mckinney
Ethan Weiser
46.34aArlington
4.-Jonathan Dallas
Ben Lyons
Tyler Eaton
Ben Bogert
46.41aSouthwest Christian
5.-Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
Alex Rietmann
Matt Hams
46.58aIone
6.-Mickey Stenkamp
Clancy Warnock
Vanni Petrolli
Kenny Lathrop
46.60aJoseph
7.-Tyler Shuey
Ryan Stinson
Mike Erwin
Shylow Chapman
46.68aGilchrist
---Loren Meeker
Logan Trumbull
Jake Ovgard
Logan Moore
DQTriad Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Dallen Davies
Blake Steeves
Raymond Thompson
Jordan Conaway
45.61aCrane
3.-Loren Meeker
Logan Trumbull
Jake Ovgard
Logan Moore
45.85aTriad Christian
5.-Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
Alex Rietmann
Matt Hams
46.20aIone
7.-Anthony Lafontaine
Andre Martin
Elliott Noonan
Shelby Grubb
46.43aPortland Lutheran
2.-Tyler Shuey
Ryan Stinson
Mike Erwin
Shylow Chapman
46.71aGilchrist
4.-Mickey Stenkamp
Clancy Warnock
Vanni Petrolli
Kenny Lathrop
46.75aJoseph
6.-Jonathan Dallas
Ben Lyons
Tyler Eaton
Ben Bogert
46.92aSouthwest Christian
8.-Preston Christensen
Tory Shane
Casey Mckinney
Ethan Weiser
46.97aArlington
9.-Jared Boyles
Stephen Brady
Kamren Demarce
Dustin Gibson
48.47aLowell
---Joe Lay
Andrew Sowanick
Ethan Thoms
RC Dearth
DQCrow
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Cunningham
Noah Cunningham
Craig Garcia
Jacob Bowdoin
3:29.88aNew Hope Christian
2.-Elliott Noonan
Abel Araya
Silas Lortz
Nick Richardson
3:33.06aPortland Lutheran
3.-William Bohrer
Stephen Roach
Josh Salyer
Caleb Coe
3:34.51aDamascus Christian
4.-Jonathan Dallas
Joe Webb
Ben Bruns
Ben Bogert
3:35.47aSouthwest Christian
5.-Spencer Jarman
Vanni Petrolli
Tavin Hurley
Kenny Lathrop
3:40.49aJoseph
6.-Alex Rietmann
Clay Morter
Cory Peterson
Matt Hams
3:40.78aIone
7.-Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
Trevor Kemp
Joe Lay
3:41.64aCrow
8.-Mason Vickerman
Jack O'Leary
Luke McKay
Piotr Lewinski
3:46.74aPaisley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Jonathan Dallas
Ben Lyons
Ben Bruns
Ben Bogert
3:34.94aSouthwest Christian
3.-Spencer Jarman
Vanni Petrolli
Tavin Hurley
Kenny Lathrop
3:36.94aJoseph
5.-James Rossiter
Noah Cunningham
Craig Garcia
Eli Cunningham
3:38.40aNew Hope Christian
2.-Elliott Noonan
Abel Araya
Silas Lortz
Nick Richardson
3:38.46aPortland Lutheran
4.-Alex Rietmann
Clay Morter
Matt Hams
Cory Peterson
3:38.89aIone
6.-William Bohrer
Stephen Roach
Josh Salyer
Caleb Coe
3:40.69aDamascus Christian
7.-Mason Vickerman
Jack O'Leary
Luke McKay
Piotr Lewinski
3:42.91aPaisley
8.-Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
Trevor Kemp
Joe Lay
3:44.26aCrow
9.-Cole Maupin
TJ Potter
Greg Thompson
Blake Steeves
3:46.25aCrane
10.-Curtis Cline
Michael Sherman
Colton Morris
Koby Dundon
3:50.81aMcKenzie
11.-Nolan Fischer
Steven Medlock
Joseph Fischer
Andrew Young
3:55.74aSpray
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Johnson45-05.50South Wasco County
2.12Garrett LoVerde44-05.25Hosanna Christian
3.11Skyler Peterson43-11.00Triad Christian
4.12Jeff Annen43-08.00St Paul
5.12Kenny Shane43-07.50Arlington
6.12Drew Harper42-05.50Harper
7.11Henry Kanoho42-03.50Imbler
8.12Guy Wiederhold40-00.00Crow
9.12Mitchell LaChapelle39-11.00Mapleton
10.10Ben Stockwell38-09.00Willamette Valley Ch...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett LoVerde144-01Hosanna Christian
2.11David Ferguson140-04St Paul
3.12Mitchell LaChapelle129-07Mapleton
4.12Steven Casiano125-01Harper
5.11Justin Vanier123-01Southwest Christian
6.11Henry Kanoho118-07Imbler
7.11Nolan Fischer116-02Spray
8.12Russell Turpin115-11Alsea
9.11Skyler Peterson115-01Triad Christian
10.12Kenny Shane111-08Arlington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Blanton174-01Powers
2.11Loren Meeker167-09Triad Christian
3.12Clancy Warnock164-10Joseph
4.11Jered Witty164-08Cove
5.11Logan Trumbull160-03Triad Christian
6.11Ryan Lofthouse159-09South Wasco County
7.12AJ Ikemoto157-10Damascus Christian
8.12Jeff Annen152-06St Paul
9.12Uriah Espinosa146-09Mapleton
10.12Preston Christensen145-07.50Arlington
11.10Jesse Nelson139-03Mapleton
12.10Steven Garrison130-00Elkton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trenton Dixon6-03.00Powder Valley
2.10Elliot Noonan6-03.00Portland Lutheran
3.12Tavin Hurley6-02.00Joseph
4.11Braden Mueller5-10.00Columbia Christian
4.12Clay Morter5-10.00Ione
6.10Jacob McKay5-10.00North Clackamas Chri...
6.11Jeremiah Kelleher5-10.00Harper
8.10Aaron Baker5-08.00Life Christian
8.12Travis Fuller5-08.00Days Creek
10.10Joshua Stahly5-08.00Jewell
10.11Brandon Humphreys5-08.00Triangle Lake
12.12Kyle Blanton5-06.00Powers
12.12Codey Johnson5-06.00South Wasco County
--11Andrew SowanickNHCrow
--10Jeran ConawayNHCrane
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kamren Demarce12-03.00Lowell
2.11Ryan Stinson12-00.00Gilchrist
3.12Ethan Weiser12-00.00Arlington
4.10Jeran Conaway11-06.00Crane
5.12Sam Garnett11-06.00Joseph
6.12Colton McCullough11-00.00Sherman
7.12Ryan Endresen11-00.00Columbia Christian
8.10Trevor Kemp10-06.00Crow
9.10Josh Turner10-00.00St Paul
--12Jordan ConawayNHCrane
--12Ben HarrisNHGilchrist
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tavin Hurley21-01.50 (.2)Joseph
2.11Stephen Larlee20-02.50 (-.3)South Wasco County
3.12RC Dearth20-00.50 (-.7)Crow
4.12Jordan Conaway19-11.00 (.9)Crane
5.12Shylow Chapman19-09.50Gilchrist
6.10Trenton Dixon19-09.25 (-.2)Powder Valley
7.11Brandon Humphreys19-07.75Triangle Lake
8.10Blake Steeves19-05.75 (.2)Crane
9.11Evan Smith19-00.75 (.5)Willamette Valley Ch...
10.10Chris Bailey18-03.75 (.2)Arlington
11.10Shelby Grubb18-03.25 (-1.6)Portland Lutheran
12.10Bryce Balin17-00.00 (-1.1)Triad Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Larlee43-10.50South Wasco County
2.12Tavin Hurley43-08.75 (.4)Joseph
3.10Blake Steeves42-10.25Crane
4.12Shylow Chapman42-02.00Gilchrist
5.12Reed Brady40-09.00 (1.6)Pacific
6.11Evan Smith40-05.00 (1.7)Willamette Valley Ch...
7.10Chris Bailey39-06.00 (1.0)Arlington
8.9Josh Reznick38-07.00 (.6)Damascus Christian
9.11Brandon Humphreys36-09.75 (1.9)Triangle Lake
10.12RC Dearth36-00.00 (1.2)Crow