Athletic.net Team Results Management

OSAA 1A State Championships

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Lewis11.03aDamascus Christian
2.10Jake Ovgard11.50aTriad Christian
3.11Chase Ellis11.58aButte Falls
4.12Nick West11.59aImbler
5.12Dallen Davies11.72aCrane
6.12James Weatherspoon11.72aNorth Clackamas Chri...
7.10Shelby Grubb11.86aPortland Lutheran
8.11Aaron Erland11.90aDufur
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sean Lewis11.21aDamascus Christian
2.10Jake Ovgard11.42aTriad Christian
3.11Chase Ellis11.48aButte Falls
4.11Aaron Erland11.51aDufur
5.12Nick West11.59aImbler
6.12Dallen Davies11.61aCrane
7.12James Weatherspoon11.66aNorth Clackamas Chri...
8.10Shelby Grubb11.70aPortland Lutheran
9.9Andre Martin11.76aPortland Lutheran
10.11Oscar Nova11.77aLong Creek
11.12Justin Brainerd11.81aCove
12.11Vanni Petrolli11.86aJoseph
13.11Logan Trumbull11.97aTriad Christian
14.12Steven Casiano12.02aHarper
15.9Tyler Shuey12.03aGilchrist
16.10Nathan Earl12.04aSherman
17.12Reed Brady12.05aPacific
18.11Nick Anderson12.14aDufur
18.12Clay Morter12.14aIone
20.12Preston Christensen12.16aArlington
21.11Audun Ostvik12.23aHuntington
22.12RC Dearth12.25aCrow
22.12Mike Erwin12.25aGilchrist
24.11Ahmed Al-Balushi12.46aTriangle Lake
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Lewis22.50aDamascus Christian
2.12Nick Richardson23.17aPortland Lutheran
3.9Jordan Baeza23.34aLife Christian
4.10Jake Ovgard23.43aTriad Christian
5.11Chase Ellis23.51aButte Falls
6.12Dallen Davies23.84aCrane
7.9Andre Martin24.02aPortland Lutheran
8.11Vanni Petrolli24.46aJoseph
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sean Lewis22.80aDamascus Christian
2.12Nick Richardson23.20aPortland Lutheran
3.10Jake Ovgard23.24aTriad Christian
4.11Chase Ellis23.47aButte Falls
5.12Dallen Davies23.50aCrane
6.9Jordan Baeza23.61aLife Christian
7.11Vanni Petrolli24.00aJoseph
8.9Andre Martin24.10aPortland Lutheran
9.11Evan Smith24.15aWillamette Valley Ch...
10.12Ethan Weiser24.33aArlington
11.11Andrew Sowanick24.85aCrow
12.11Ethan Thoms24.88aCrow
13.11Aaron Erland25.07aDufur
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Richardson51.09aPortland Lutheran
2.12Ryan Endresen51.24aColumbia Christian
3.12Jacob Bowdoin52.07aNew Hope Christian
4.11Stephen Larlee52.72aSouth Wasco County
5.11Chase Ellis52.85aButte Falls
6.12Nick West53.02aImbler
7.11Evan Smith53.29aWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12William Bohrer53.31aDamascus Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ryan Endresen51.7hColumbia Christian
2.12Nick Richardson51.8hPortland Lutheran
3.12Jacob Bowdoin52.4hNew Hope Christian
4.11Chase Ellis52.4hButte Falls
5.12William Bohrer52.8hDamascus Christian
7.11Stephen Larlee53.1hSouth Wasco County
6.11Evan Smith53.2hWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12Nick West53.5hImbler
9.11Ethan Thoms54.3hCrow
10.12Cory Peterson54.8hIone
11.12Spencer Jarman56.5hJoseph
12.11Curtis Cline56.9hMcKenzie
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Bogert2:00.50aSouthwest Christian
2.12James Weatherspoon2:00.88aNorth Clackamas Chri...
3.10Kyle Wicks2:01.44aWillamette Valley Ch...
4.10David Madison2:02.88aNorth Clackamas Chri...
5.12Joe Webb2:03.35aSouthwest Christian
6.12Logan Moore2:04.89aTriad Christian
7.12Stephen Norman2:05.26aMcKenzie
8.12Ben Schmalz2:07.31aHeritage Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kyle Wicks2:03.46aWillamette Valley Ch...
3.12Joe Webb2:04.15aSouthwest Christian
5.12James Weatherspoon2:04.22aNorth Clackamas Chri...
2.10David Madison2:04.52aNorth Clackamas Chri...
4.12Ben Bogert2:05.38aSouthwest Christian
7.12Stephen Norman2:06.31aMcKenzie
6.12Ben Schmalz2:06.38aHeritage Christian
8.12Logan Moore2:06.95aTriad Christian
9.12Travis Fuller2:07.58aDays Creek
10.12Kenny Lathrop2:07.62aJoseph
11.9Trevor Lewis2:09.60aJoseph
12.11Nick Anderson2:12.45aDufur
13.11Brad Garner2:14.69aSouth Wasco County
14.12Kenneth Eastlick2:21.89aCrow
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Bowdoin4:10.39aNew Hope Christian
2.12Ben Bogert4:10.71aSouthwest Christian
3.12Abel Araya4:12.15aPortland Lutheran
4.11Michael Sherman4:16.43aMcKenzie
5.11Ben Bruns4:21.08aSouthwest Christian
6.10David Madison4:21.14aNorth Clackamas Chri...
7.10Kyle Wicks4:23.95aWillamette Valley Ch...
8.12Blake Huff4:25.97aPine Eagle
9.10Ronald Gladden4:35.01aWallowa
10.12Julian Carter4:41.87aPacific
11.12Aeron Rutherford4:43.65aSouth Wasco County
12.10Eric Foster4:48.34aArlington
13.10Travis Wilson4:56.23aCrow
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abel Araya8:56.80aPortland Lutheran
2.12Jacob Bowdoin9:01.89aNew Hope Christian
3.11Michael Sherman9:17.41aMcKenzie
4.11Ben Bruns9:27.41aSouthwest Christian
5.12Joe Webb9:35.26aSouthwest Christian
6.12Aeron Rutherford9:44.10aSouth Wasco County
7.9Alex Dillard9:45.61aDufur
8.12Caleb Aguiar9:46.29aTriad Christian
9.11Gus Titus9:49.81aCrane
10.10Lewis Whiting9:51.78aCrane
11.12Stephen Norman10:09.63aMcKenzie
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Lewis14.52aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen15.44aColumbia Christian
3.11Ryan Pierson15.71aSt Paul
4.12Lois Adam15.94aAdrian
5.12Jared Boyles16.79aLowell
6.11Eli Cunningham16.80aNew Hope Christian
7.12Isaiyah Kovachy18.35aDays Creek
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sean Lewis14.70aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen15.60aColumbia Christian
3.11Ryan Pierson16.05aSt Paul
4.12Lois Adam16.38aAdrian
5.12Isaiyah Kovachy16.50aDays Creek
6.12Jordan Conaway16.63aCrane
7.12Jared Boyles16.85aLowell
8.11Eli Cunningham17.05aNew Hope Christian
9.12Codey Johnson17.17aSouth Wasco County
10.11Tie Chalongtrakul18.20aIone
11.10Jesse Nelson18.77aMapleton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Lewis39.01aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen41.50aColumbia Christian
3.11Ryan Pierson41.52aSt Paul
4.11Stephen Larlee41.56aSouth Wasco County
5.11Eli Cunningham42.02aNew Hope Christian
6.12Lois Adam42.43aAdrian
7.12Jared Boyles43.87aLowell
--12Codey JohnsonDQSouth Wasco County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sean Lewis40.62aDamascus Christian
2.12Ryan Endresen40.94aColumbia Christian
3.11Eli Cunningham42.65aNew Hope Christian
4.11Stephen Larlee42.68aSouth Wasco County
5.12Lois Adam42.89aAdrian
6.11Ryan Pierson43.36aSt Paul
7.12Jared Boyles43.98aLowell
8.12Codey Johnson44.25aSouth Wasco County
9.10TJ Potter44.34aCrane
10.11Joe Lay46.72aCrow
11.10Kasey Dunn48.49aDays Creek
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dallen Davies
Blake Steeves
Raymond Thompson
Jordan Conaway
45.51aCrane
2.-Anthony Lafontaine
Andre Martin
Elliott Noonan
Shelby Grubb
46.21aPortland Lutheran
3.-Preston Christensen
Tory Shane
Casey Mckinney
Ethan Weiser
46.34aArlington
4.-Jonathan Dallas
Ben Lyons
Tyler Eaton
Ben Bogert
46.41aSouthwest Christian
5.-Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
Alex Rietmann
Matt Hams
46.58aIone
6.-Mickey Stenkamp
Clancy Warnock
Vanni Petrolli
Kenny Lathrop
46.60aJoseph
7.-Tyler Shuey
Ryan Stinson
Mike Erwin
Shylow Chapman
46.68aGilchrist
---Loren Meeker
Logan Trumbull
Jake Ovgard
Logan Moore
DQTriad Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Dallen Davies
Blake Steeves
Raymond Thompson
Jordan Conaway
45.61aCrane
3.-Loren Meeker
Logan Trumbull
Jake Ovgard
Logan Moore
45.85aTriad Christian
5.-Cory Peterson
Clay Morter
Alex Rietmann
Matt Hams
46.20aIone
7.-Anthony Lafontaine
Andre Martin
Elliott Noonan
Shelby Grubb
46.43aPortland Lutheran
2.-Tyler Shuey
Ryan Stinson
Mike Erwin
Shylow Chapman
46.71aGilchrist
4.-Mickey Stenkamp
Clancy Warnock
Vanni Petrolli
Kenny Lathrop
46.75aJoseph
6.-Jonathan Dallas
Ben Lyons
Tyler Eaton
Ben Bogert
46.92aSouthwest Christian
8.-Preston Christensen
Tory Shane
Casey Mckinney
Ethan Weiser
46.97aArlington
9.-Jared Boyles
Stephen Brady
Kamren Demarce
Dustin Gibson
48.47aLowell
---Joe Lay
Andrew Sowanick
Ethan Thoms
RC Dearth
DQCrow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eli Cunningham
Noah Cunningham
Craig Garcia
Jacob Bowdoin
3:29.88aNew Hope Christian
2.-Elliott Noonan
Abel Araya
Silas Lortz
Nick Richardson
3:33.06aPortland Lutheran
3.-William Bohrer
Stephen Roach
Josh Salyer
Caleb Coe
3:34.51aDamascus Christian
4.-Jonathan Dallas
Joe Webb
Ben Bruns
Ben Bogert
3:35.47aSouthwest Christian
5.-Spencer Jarman
Vanni Petrolli
Tavin Hurley
Kenny Lathrop
3:40.49aJoseph
6.-Alex Rietmann
Clay Morter
Cory Peterson
Matt Hams
3:40.78aIone
7.-Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
Trevor Kemp
Joe Lay
3:41.64aCrow
8.-Mason Vickerman
Jack O'Leary
Luke McKay
Piotr Lewinski
3:46.74aPaisley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Jonathan Dallas
Ben Lyons
Ben Bruns
Ben Bogert
3:34.94aSouthwest Christian
3.-Spencer Jarman
Vanni Petrolli
Tavin Hurley
Kenny Lathrop
3:36.94aJoseph
5.-James Rossiter
Noah Cunningham
Craig Garcia
Eli Cunningham
3:38.40aNew Hope Christian
2.-Elliott Noonan
Abel Araya
Silas Lortz
Nick Richardson
3:38.46aPortland Lutheran
4.-Alex Rietmann
Clay Morter
Matt Hams
Cory Peterson
3:38.89aIone
6.-William Bohrer
Stephen Roach
Josh Salyer
Caleb Coe
3:40.69aDamascus Christian
7.-Mason Vickerman
Jack O'Leary
Luke McKay
Piotr Lewinski
3:42.91aPaisley
8.-Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
Trevor Kemp
Joe Lay
3:44.26aCrow
9.-Cole Maupin
TJ Potter
Greg Thompson
Blake Steeves
3:46.25aCrane
10.-Curtis Cline
Michael Sherman
Colton Morris
Koby Dundon
3:50.81aMcKenzie
11.-Nolan Fischer
Steven Medlock
Joseph Fischer
Andrew Young
3:55.74aSpray
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Johnson45-05.50South Wasco County
2.12Garrett LoVerde44-05.25Hosanna Christian
3.11Skyler Peterson43-11.00Triad Christian
4.12Jeff Annen43-08.00St Paul
5.12Kenny Shane43-07.50Arlington
6.12Drew Harper42-05.50Harper
7.11Henry Kanoho42-03.50Imbler
8.12Guy Wiederhold40-00.00Crow
9.12Mitchell LaChapelle39-11.00Mapleton
10.10Ben Stockwell38-09.00Willamette Valley Ch...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett LoVerde144-01Hosanna Christian
2.11David Ferguson140-04St Paul
3.12Mitchell LaChapelle129-07Mapleton
4.12Steven Casiano125-01Harper
5.11Justin Vanier123-01Southwest Christian
6.11Henry Kanoho118-07Imbler
7.11Nolan Fischer116-02Spray
8.12Russell Turpin115-11Alsea
9.11Skyler Peterson115-01Triad Christian
10.12Kenny Shane111-08Arlington
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Blanton174-01Powers
2.11Loren Meeker167-09Triad Christian
3.12Clancy Warnock164-10Joseph
4.11Jered Witty164-08Cove
5.11Logan Trumbull160-03Triad Christian
6.11Ryan Lofthouse159-09South Wasco County
7.12AJ Ikemoto157-10Damascus Christian
8.12Jeff Annen152-06St Paul
9.12Uriah Espinosa146-09Mapleton
10.12Preston Christensen145-07.50Arlington
11.10Jesse Nelson139-03Mapleton
12.10Steven Garrison130-00Elkton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trenton Dixon6-03.00Powder Valley
2.10Elliot Noonan6-03.00Portland Lutheran
3.12Tavin Hurley6-02.00Joseph
4.12Clay Morter5-10.00Ione
4.11Braden Mueller5-10.00Columbia Christian
6.10Jacob McKay5-10.00North Clackamas Chri...
6.11Jeremiah Kelleher5-10.00Harper
8.10Aaron Baker5-08.00Life Christian
8.12Travis Fuller5-08.00Days Creek
10.10Joshua Stahly5-08.00Jewell
10.11Brandon Humphreys5-08.00Triangle Lake
12.12Kyle Blanton5-06.00Powers
12.12Codey Johnson5-06.00South Wasco County
--11Andrew SowanickNHCrow
--10Jeran ConawayNHCrane
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kamren Demarce12-03.00Lowell
2.11Ryan Stinson12-00.00Gilchrist
3.12Ethan Weiser12-00.00Arlington
4.10Jeran Conaway11-06.00Crane
5.12Sam Garnett11-06.00Joseph
6.12Colton McCullough11-00.00Sherman
7.12Ryan Endresen11-00.00Columbia Christian
8.10Trevor Kemp10-06.00Crow
9.10Josh Turner10-00.00St Paul
--12Jordan ConawayNHCrane
--12Ben HarrisNHGilchrist
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tavin Hurley21-01.50Joseph
2.11Stephen Larlee20-02.50South Wasco County
3.12RC Dearth20-00.50Crow
4.12Jordan Conaway19-11.00Crane
5.12Shylow Chapman19-09.50Gilchrist
6.10Trenton Dixon19-09.25Powder Valley
7.11Brandon Humphreys19-07.75Triangle Lake
8.10Blake Steeves19-05.75Crane
9.11Evan Smith19-00.75Willamette Valley Ch...
10.10Chris Bailey18-03.75Arlington
11.10Shelby Grubb18-03.25Portland Lutheran
12.10Bryce Balin17-00.00Triad Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Larlee43-10.50South Wasco County
2.12Tavin Hurley43-08.75Joseph
3.10Blake Steeves42-10.25Crane
4.12Shylow Chapman42-02.00Gilchrist
5.12Reed Brady40-09.00Pacific
6.11Evan Smith40-05.00Willamette Valley Ch...
7.10Chris Bailey39-06.00Arlington
8.9Josh Reznick38-07.00Damascus Christian
9.11Brandon Humphreys36-09.75Triangle Lake
10.12RC Dearth36-00.00Crow
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Mobley13.12aSherman
2.11Hallie Pedder13.14aAlsea
3.9Lindsay LeBrun13.20aPortland Lutheran
4.12Chelsie Standley13.23aPowers
5.11Stephanie Anthony13.24aImbler
6.10Emilee O'Toole13.28aCrane
7.9Kristen Wood13.36aDamascus Christian
8.10Clare McKay13.60aPaisley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chelsie Standley13.06aPowers
3.10Emilee O'Toole13.13aCrane
2.11Hallie Pedder13.17aAlsea
4.11Karissa Mobley13.18aSherman
5.11Stephanie Anthony13.22aImbler
7.9Kristen Wood13.28aDamascus Christian
6.9Lindsay LeBrun13.29aPortland Lutheran
8.10Clare McKay13.29aPaisley
9.12Alex Borelli13.31aCrane
10.12Michelle Bartholomew13.42aDays Creek
11.12Sarah Hanchett13.45aMcKenzie
12.9Makenna Ramos13.92aIone
13.11Kira Poe13.96aImbler
14.9Anna Rose McKay13.98aPaisley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Funkhouser26.74aSherman
2.12Sarah Hanchett26.75aMcKenzie
3.12Lindy Steeves26.92aCrane
4.9Kristen Wood27.51aDamascus Christian
5.9Lindsay LeBrun27.63aPortland Lutheran
5.12Chelsie Standley27.63aPowers
7.10Kylee Enyart27.85aSt Paul
8.10Emilee O'Toole27.87aCrane
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lindy Steeves26.85aCrane
3.12Sarah Hanchett27.08aMcKenzie
2.12Emily Funkhouser27.11aSherman
5.12Chelsie Standley27.30aPowers
4.9Kristen Wood27.33aDamascus Christian
6.9Lindsay LeBrun27.42aPortland Lutheran
7.10Emilee O'Toole27.62aCrane
8.10Kylee Enyart27.86aSt Paul
9.10Clare McKay27.86aPaisley
10.12Tavia Ames27.89aCrow
11.10Maddie Austad29.75aSpray
12.11Stephanie Anthony30.16aImbler
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Funkhouser58.39aSherman
2.11September O'Crowley58.89aCrane
3.12Erin Adams1:02.25aOpen Door Christian ...
4.9Kristen Wood1:03.46aDamascus Christian
5.12Rebecca Holding1:03.49aDamascus Christian
6.11Kayla Pulley1:03.68aProspect
7.12Tavia Ames1:06.43aCrow
8.12Megan Lathrop1:07.37aGriswold
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11September O'Crowley1:01.76aCrane
2.12Emily Funkhouser1:02.17aSherman
3.12Erin Adams1:02.97aOpen Door Christian ...
5.12Rebecca Holding1:03.48aDamascus Christian
4.9Kristen Wood1:03.92aDamascus Christian
7.12Megan Lathrop1:04.52aGriswold
6.11Kayla Pulley1:04.92aProspect
8.12Tavia Ames1:05.02aCrow
9.9Kelcie Wiley1:06.03aImbler
10.11Hannah Kirby1:08.08aHosanna Christian
11.10Victoria Wilson1:12.79aCrow
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Taylor Brentano65.1St Paul
11Roree Lewis65.5St Paul
10Kylee Enyart66.6St Paul
9Jensen Smith68.4St Paul
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Prelims
10Kylee Enyart64.2St Paul
11Roree Lewis65.6St Paul
10Taylor Brentano66.3St Paul
9Jensen Smith68.3St Paul
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Hanchett2:22.62aMcKenzie
2.11Stephanie Linenberger2:28.10aLife Christian
3.10Mary Matchett2:28.11aHosanna Christian
4.10Leanne Bingham2:29.83aHeritage Christian
5.9Marinda Talley2:33.96aGriswold
6.11Natalie Bentz2:34.64aCrane
7.9Tiffani Warner2:34.96aDays Creek
8.10Katelyn Tolentino2:36.75aSherman
9.10Rachele Mark2:45.54aMcKenzie
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Briana Hawes5:02.97aPerrydale
2.10Ali Brauer5:05.00aPortland Lutheran
3.10Christina Anderson5:09.77aHeritage Christian
4.10Wren Carter5:15.56aPacific
5.11Lindsay Martin5:23.89aImbler
6.11Sammy Bowns5:28.14aAdrian
7.9Sarah Sherman5:28.84aMcKenzie
8.12Lisa Ferrara5:36.96aCamas Valley
9.10Annie Wade5:46.80aCondon/Wheeler
10.9Danyelle Wiley5:51.58aArlington
11.12Kristen Foster5:51.96aCrow
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Hanchett10:49.97aMcKenzie
2.10Christina Anderson11:03.20aHeritage Christian
3.10Ali Brauer11:09.55aPortland Lutheran
4.12Briana Hawes11:09.57aPerrydale
5.10Wren Carter11:15.56aPacific
6.11Stephanie Linenberger11:32.01aLife Christian
7.11Sammy Bowns11:38.60aAdrian
8.9Rebecca Anna11:43.27aSouthwest Christian
9.12Annaliese Wilson11:48.10aPortland Waldorf
10.10Leanne Bingham12:05.21aHeritage Christian
11.9Sarah Sherman12:08.88aMcKenzie
12.11Delilas Korth12:15.05aCrane
13.9Rebecca Jepsen12:27.09aIone
14.11Cora Wahl12:30.67aPacific
15.11Tasha Morelli12:36.24aSouth Wasco County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Funkhouser15.39aSherman
2.9Kristan Holding16.40aDamascus Christian
3.11Ranea Orosco17.44aAdrian
4.9Makenzie Endresen17.50aColumbia Christian
5.10Kate Jones17.51aPowder Valley
6.9Brenna Gravitt17.59aGilchrist
7.12Megan Ferrell18.40aSouth Wasco County
8.11Olivia Golemon18.87aDays Creek
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Emily Funkhouser15.59aSherman
2.9Kristan Holding16.48aDamascus Christian
3.9Brenna Gravitt17.48aGilchrist
5.10Kate Jones17.57aPowder Valley
4.9Makenzie Endresen17.83aColumbia Christian
6.11Ranea Orosco18.24aAdrian
7.11Olivia Golemon18.61aDays Creek
8.12Megan Ferrell19.55aSouth Wasco County
9.9Laura Grube20.13aCrow
10.10Krista Opliger20.75aTriangle Lake
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Funkhouser45.46aSherman
2.10Deanna Martin49.07aSouthwest Christian
3.9Makenzie Endresen50.19aColumbia Christian
4.11Bethany Milburn51.63aCrane
5.12Hayli Sharp52.46aSherman
6.10Kate Jones53.07aPowder Valley
7.12Sarah Lundsberg53.82aNew Hope Christian
8.11Olivia Golemon54.83aDays Creek
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Deanna Martin49.97aSouthwest Christian
3.9Makenzie Endresen50.00aColumbia Christian
2.12Emily Funkhouser50.09aSherman
4.11Bethany Milburn52.11aCrane
5.10Kate Jones53.28aPowder Valley
6.12Hayli Sharp53.56aSherman
7.11Olivia Golemon54.89aDays Creek
8.12Sarah Lundsberg55.05aNew Hope Christian
9.11Alex Ranucci58.84aCrow
10.10Shayna Stevens1:02.70aMapleton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindy Steeves
Emilee O'Toole
September O'Crowley
Alex Borelli
51.15aCrane
2.-Roree Lewis
Hayden Smith
Taylor Brentano
Kylee Enyart
52.79aSt Paul
3.-Taylor Ronnander
Katie Anderson
Mary Matchett
Emily Crawford
52.97aHosanna Christian
4.-Rebekah Zochert
Lauren Buster
Natalie Gilchrist
Deanna Martin
54.47aSouthwest Christian
5.-Hayli Sharp
Amanda Perisho
Callie vonBorstel
Katelyn Tolentino
55.58aSherman
6.-Kristen Foster
Bailey Koharchick
Victoria Wilson
Tavia Ames
56.00aCrow
7.-Reva West
Amanda Bowers
Katia Olson
Kira Poe
56.19aImbler
8.-Brenna Gravitt
Jenny Scevers
Chelsie Anding
Cera Scevers
56.26aGilchrist
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Lindy Steeves
Emilee O'Toole
September O'Crowley
Alex Borelli
50.69aCrane
2.-Roree Lewis
Hayden Smith
Taylor Brentano
Kylee Enyart
52.39aSt Paul
3.-Taylor Ronnander
Katie Anderson
Mary Matchett
Emily Crawford
53.51aHosanna Christian
4.-Rebekah Zochert
Lauren Buster
Natalie Gilchrist
Deanna Martin
54.36aSouthwest Christian
5.-Brenna Gravitt
Jenny Scevers
Chelsie Anding
Cera Scevers
55.51aGilchrist
7.-Reva West
Amanda Bowers
Katia Olson
Kira Poe
55.89aImbler
6.-Kristen Foster
Bailey Koharchick
Victoria Wilson
Tavia Ames
55.91aCrow
8.-Hayli Sharp
Amanda Perisho
Callie vonBorstel
Katelyn Tolentino
56.05aSherman
9.-Bobbie Jackson
Danyelle Wiley
Ashley Wetherell
Emily Wetherell
56.63aArlington
10.-Samantha Steinhauer
Krista Opliger
Ciara Wilkinson
Brianna Matthews
57.62aTriangle Lake
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindy Steeves
Alex Borelli
Natalie Bentz
September O'Crowley
4:04.96aCrane
2.-Brittney Adams
Rebekah Zochert
Deanna Martin
Natalie Gilchrist
4:21.19aSouthwest Christian
3.-Hannah Kirby
Haley Barnes
Emily Crawford
Mary Matchett
4:23.99aHosanna Christian
4.-Kylee Enyart
Jensen Smith
Taylor Brentano
Roree Lewis
4:25.78aSt Paul
5.-Reva West
Lindsay Martin
Shelby Martin
Kelcie Wiley
4:29.33aImbler
6.-Callie vonBorstel
Ryane Whitley
Kella Bariletti
Katelyn Tolentino
4:34.69aSherman
7.-Britney Smith
Nicole Thompson
Marinda Talley
Megan Lathrop
4:36.81aGriswold
8.-Victoria Wilson
Kristen Foster
Talisha Liles
Tavia Ames
4:43.25aCrow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Lindy Steeves
Alix Borelli
Bethany Milburn
September O'Crowley
4:03.62aCrane
2.-Brittney Adams
Rebekah Zochert
Deanna Martin
Natalie Gilchrist
4:22.05aSouthwest Christian
3.-Hannah Kirby
Haley Barnes
Emily Crawford
Mary Matchett
4:23.89aHosanna Christian
5.-Kylee Enyart
Jensen Smith
Taylor Brentano
Roree Lewis
4:24.50aSt Paul
4.-Reva West
Lindsay Martin
Shelby Martin
Kelcie Wiley
4:28.63aImbler
6.-Callie vonBorstel
Ryane Whitley
Kella Bariletti
Katelyn Tolentino
4:35.02aSherman
7.-Victoria Wilson
Kristen Foster
Talisha Liles
Tavia Ames
4:35.16aCrow
8.-Britney Smith
Nicole Thompson
Marinda Talley
Megan Lathrop
4:37.02aGriswold
9.-Taylor Bean
Sara Carlson
Chelsie Anding
Brenna Gravitt
4:43.09aGilchrist
10.-Eunsun Choo
Sarah Sherman
Brianna Eves
Rachele Mark
4:56.48aMcKenzie
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jenni Guzman36-11.75Sherman
2.10Demetria Thompson34-09.50Imbler
3.9Whitney Schreiber34-07.50Alsea
4.10Katheryn Engholm34-07.25Crow
5.11Alea McConnell34-06.75Falls City
6.11Christina Carter34-06.50Camas Valley
7.9Kirsten McCallum33-10.75Echo
8.12Tonya Broam32-06.50Huntington
9.11Samy Waldie31-06.50Damascus Christian
10.11Jesse Culley30-06.75Pacific
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Mullen118-05Damascus Christian
2.10Katheryn Engholm112-11Crow
3.9Kirsten McCallum111-07Echo
4.12Jenni Guzman110-09Sherman
5.11Christina Carter102-07Camas Valley
6.10Demetria Thompson101-01Imbler
7.12Catie Kershner96-08Jordan Valley
8.10Tessa Weems95-00Paisley
9.11Alea McConnell94-02Falls City
10.11Linsey Kau82-11Crow
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Laura Grube126-03Crow
2.11Linsey Kau122-08Crow
3.12Violet Cathcart118-00Alsea
4.11Amber Meier117-07Jewell
5.12Paige Bailey117-03Joseph
6.10Katie Cary116-09Prairie City
7.11Katie Mullen112-07Damascus Christian
8.10Jamie Murchison112-02Cove
9.11Jesse Culley108-00Pacific
10.9Kirsten McCallum98-08Echo
11.12Jenni Guzman98-05Sherman
12.11Cerria Gibson90-06.50Camas Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Natalie Bentz5-02.00Crane
2.12Julie Drescher5-02.00St Paul
3.9Kristan Holding5-01.00Damascus Christian
4.11Karissa Mobley4-11.00Sherman
5.12Katlyn McKillip4-11.00St Paul
6.10Clare McKay4-11.00Paisley
7.10Katelyn Tolentino4-08.00Sherman
7.12Bailey Koharchick4-08.00Crow
9.9Kieley Williams4-08.00Prairie City
9.11Katrina Moran4-08.00Jordan Valley
11.12Chiree Riggs4-08.00Lowell
11.9Hannah Parker4-08.00Elkton
--10Jenny SceversNHGilchrist
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julie Drescher9-03.00St Paul
2.11September O'Crowley8-09.00Crane
3.10Callie vonBorstel8-06.00Sherman
4.9Laura Grube8-00.00Crow
5.10Tonisha Eastlick7-06.00Crow
6.11Amber Myers7-00.00Life Christian
7.10Nicole Kandra6-06.00Hosanna Christian
8.11Haley Barnes6-06.00Hosanna Christian
9.11Reva West6-00.00Imbler
--9Bobbie JacksonNHArlington
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kristan Holding17-01.75Damascus Christian
2.11Karissa Mobley16-10.50Sherman
3.12Julie Drescher16-05.00St Paul
4.12Chelsie Standley16-03.25Powers
5.12Katie Anderson15-10.75Hosanna Christian
6.11Stephanie Anthony15-10.25Imbler
7.11Hallie Pedder15-08.50Alsea
8.10Clare McKay14-05.75Paisley
9.12Kayla Cuvelier14-05.50Jordan Valley
10.12Tessa Spurk14-05.25Mapleton
11.11Katie Bowns14-02.75Adrian
--10Rachael BeersFOULSherman
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karissa Mobley35-03.75Sherman
2.9Kristan Holding33-04.25Damascus Christian
3.11Katie Bowns33-00.75Adrian
4.12Katie Anderson33-00.50Hosanna Christian
5.12Kayla Borden32-11.25Siletz Valley
6.11Stephanie Anthony32-03.50Imbler
7.10Mary Matchett31-06.75Hosanna Christian
8.11Britta Conlon31-06.50Portland Waldorf
9.10Beth Morter31-03.50Ione
10.11Olivia Golemon30-08.25Days Creek
11.12Hannah Harbour30-03.00Mohawk
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.