Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coulter Mastenbroek11.31aScio
2.10Adonis Siscoe11.40aScappoose
3.12Sam Macklin11.45aSweet Home
4.9Wes Bailey11.46aMead
5.11Imeh Archibong11.51aAloha
5.12Paul Meade11.51aMountain View
7.10Keaton Hedman11.58aWest Linn
7.9Wyatt Mahoney11.58aNewberg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh Smith11.46aReynolds
2.12Sam Macklin11.55aSweet Home
6.12Paul Meade11.58aMountain View
3.11Imeh Archibong11.60aAloha
7.10Adonis Siscoe11.63aScappoose
4.11Coulter Mastenbroek11.67aScio
5.9Wes Bailey11.73aMead
8.9Wyatt Mahoney11.75aNewberg
9.10Keaton Hedman11.82aWest Linn
10.11Nieko Jones11.82aSt Helens
10.12Ryan Harper11.82aSt Helens
11.9Evan Maack11.84aMead
12.10Branden Helms11.85aSunset
13.9Taylor Walcott11.86aMarist
14.12Jordan Bird11.87aFranklin
15.12Stephen Calvery11.90aNewberg
16.11Ian Zarosinki11.91aSkyview
17.10Justin Guest11.91aScio
18.11Matt Finn11.97aReynolds
19.9Joel Skotte12.00aMountain View (OR)
20.11Drew Hamm12.00aSt Helens
21.11Justin Echevarria12.03aJesuit
22.9Connor Pearson12.06aColumbia River
23.11Dallin Shirley12.08aSkyview
24.12Greg Anderson12.10aDavid Douglas
25.10Matthew Dodier12.10aBenson
26.11Ian Rutman12.10aSan Lorenzo Valley
27.9Alex Mangin12.14aSkyview
28.10Wesley Gray12.16aBenson
29.12Dominique Delgado12.17aSunset
30.12Nick Miller12.18aLincoln
31.12Dominic David12.21aSouth Salem
32.11Zac Snyder12.23aWilson
33.10William Sykes12.26aCentennial
34.12Zach DuFault12.28aSouth Salem
35.10Jameel Hill12.29aSouth Salem
36.-Josh Aguilar12.32aWillamette
37.11Malcolm Peters12.33aBarlow
38.11Sequoia Conner12.80aCentennial
9Alex HarrisonDNSGresham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coulter Mastenbroek22.76aScio
2.10Kevin Boyd22.94aSkyview
3.10Branden Helms23.24aSunset
4.12Marlon Miles23.34aJefferson
5.10Taylor Altringer23.56aTualatin
6.12Josh Shoun23.71aScappoose
7.10Keaton Hedman24.34aWest Linn
8.11Imeh Archibong24.53aAloha
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kevin Boyd23.09aSkyview
2.10Taylor Altringer23.24aTualatin
3.12Marlon Miles23.42aJefferson
4.12Josh Smith23.51aReynolds
5.11Coulter Mastenbroek23.54aScio
6.10Branden Helms23.64aSunset
7.11Imeh Archibong23.66aAloha
8.12Josh Shoun23.79aScappoose
9.10Keaton Hedman23.96aWest Linn
10.12Nick Mulick23.97aForest Grove
11.10Brad Michael24.05aSkyview
12.12Jordan Bird24.07aFranklin
13.12Dimitrios Finney24.12aDavid Douglas
14.9Taylor Walcott24.31aMarist
15.10Jesse Ivie24.52aGresham
16.11Ian Rutman24.59aSan Lorenzo Valley
17.12Craig Loper24.61aWillamette
18.12Scott Bean24.66aSkyview
19.12Andrew Hentges24.67aMead
20.10Edmond Colford24.68aCentennial
21.11Zac Snyder24.69aWilson
22.11Connor Schwab24.85aJesuit
23.12Michael Lopez24.86aMountain View
24.12Stephen Calvery24.91aNewberg
25.11Cody Davis25.04aMountain View (OR)
26.12Taylor Rassi25.09aBarlow
27.12Zach DuFault25.12aSouth Salem
28.10William Sykes25.17aCentennial
29.11Sean Potter25.89aSweet Home
10Matthew DodierDNSBenson
10Ryan SilwonesDNSNewport
12Ryan HarperDNSSt Helens
12Tim MoweryDNSGresham
12Chris ZellerDNSReynolds
9Evan MaackDNSMead
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Garcia49.75aPutnam
2.10Kevin Boyd49.82aSkyview
3.11Frederick Jackson50.54aBenson
4.12Nick Mulick51.56aForest Grove
5.10Taylor Altringer52.01aTualatin
6.10Brad Michael52.64aSkyview
7.12Jacob Rogers52.79aBlaine
12Marlon MilesDNSJefferson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ricky Garcia50.14aPutnam
6.12Chris Zeller51.19aReynolds
2.12Nick Mulick51.22aForest Grove
7.10Taylor Altringer51.33aTualatin
3.10Kevin Boyd51.34aSkyview
4.11Frederick Jackson51.64aBenson
8.12Jacob Rogers51.99aBlaine
5.12Marlon Miles52.02aJefferson
9.10Brad Michael52.22aSkyview
10.11David Fleming52.26aAloha
11.10Jesse Ivie52.86aGresham
12.12James O'Conner52.96aTualatin
13.12Byron Riemhofer53.06aMountain View (OR)
14.12Chris Fasching53.12aAloha
15.10Troy Cardona53.39aAloha
16.9Nick Hall53.59aSweet Home
17.12Kelly Mildren53.79aMead
18.9James McCahon53.95aForest Grove
19.11Corey Chang54.34aLincoln
20.9Will Lawrence54.41aSt Helens
21.11Anthony Denero54.46aWilson
22.9Cody Hammersmith54.96aCentennial
23.11Max Hays55.20aWest Linn
24.11Dallin Shirley55.35aSkyview
25.9Eric Williams55.58aJesuit
26.9Demetrius Rhodes55.74aBenson
27.12Ben Loveday55.80aSunset
28.10Josh Henderson55.96aSouth Salem
29.12Taylor Rassi56.35aBarlow
30.11Silas Covert-Keefe56.43aDavid Douglas
31.10Jake Akins56.86aWillamette
32.10Connell Briggs57.03aMarist
33.11Reese Russell57.33aGlencoe
34.11Jacob Graham57.51aNewberg
35.9Antonio Uribe58.46aCentennial
11Colin ZealDNFCentennial
12Larry Warren Jr.DNSJefferson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.12Byron Riemhofer52.88Mountain View (OR)
12Zach Seely54.1Wilson
10Badane Sultessa54.20Centennial
11Anthony Denero54.3Wilson
1.12Doug Peterman54.5Mountain View (OR)
2.9Dimitri Dillard54.43Mountain View (OR)
3.12Scott McCreery54.94Mountain View (OR)
9Cody Hammersmith55.40Centennial
9Antonio Uribe60.20Centennial
10Denzel Kankam60.30Centennial
11Anthony Smith60.3Wilson
10Brandon Rober63.0Wilson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Curnutt1:55.70aMead
2.11Boru Guyuta1:56.61aJefferson
3.12Chris Olsen1:56.91aPutnam
4.11Matt Long1:57.55aSouth Salem
5.12Tommy Marshall1:57.58aLiberty
6.10Austin Collins1:57.90aColton
7.11Alejandro Torres1:58.25aSan Lorenzo Valley
8.12Jared Christian1:59.90aMarist
9.12Alessandro Pia2:01.73aNewberg
10.11Mars Jacobson2:02.53aSouth Salem
11.11Jamin Coy2:03.21aSt Helens
12.11Matt Shisler2:04.23aSan Lorenzo Valley
13.12Dalton Petursson2:05.55aJesuit
14.11Jaba Mebrat2:05.95aReynolds
15.11Chadd Wish2:06.05aMountain View
16.12Paul Graves2:06.27aSunset
17.10Zachary Boyd-Helm2:06.43aWest Linn
18.12Adrian Lohr2:07.60aFranklin
19.10Jack Hagler2:07.69aJesuit
20.10Badane Sultessa2:07.70aCentennial
21.10Paul Olson2:09.01aDavid Douglas
22.9Riley Anheluk2:09.10aMountain View (OR)
23.11Chase Horrocks2:09.33aSkyview
24.11Tim Farnsworth2:10.29aSkyview
25.12Eric Douglas2:10.90aLincoln
26.10Jordan Hofeld2:11.02aBarlow
27.11Sean Reilly2:11.16aSunset
28.10Markus Duhamel2:11.88aColumbia River
29.9Dylan Hanson2:11.90aGresham
30.10James Myers2:13.02aForest Grove
31.11Anthony Smith2:13.38aWilson
32.11Arvin Ticzon2:19.99aCentennial
33.11Dane Anguiano2:21.68aWillamette
11Allan HetkeDNSSan Lorenzo Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Kutsch4:03.46aMead
2.10Aaron Back4:07.07aSunset
4.11Chase Horrocks4:08.67aSkyview
5.11Nick Robbins4:08.85aForest Grove
6.11Mars Jacobson4:09.99aSouth Salem
7.11Daniel Winn4:11.00aCleveland (OR)
8.11Allan Hetke4:12.40aSan Lorenzo Valley
9.12Zach Seely4:13.16aWilson
10.12Cody Hughes4:13.76aSouth Salem
11.9Nathan Brown4:14.07aSunset
12.12Adrian Unkeles4:14.96aLincoln
13.12Isaac Dalke4:15.02aLincoln
14.12Eric Foss4:15.19aMead
15.11Brant Holaday4:16.12aMarist
16.11Marshall Beranek4:16.14aSouth Salem
17.11Connor Mathews4:17.53aJesuit
18.12Jonathan Spear4:18.36aJesuit
19.10Faustino Melton-Holdman4:19.56aReynolds
20.11Tyler Magill4:20.20aNewberg
21.12Riley Cronin4:22.40aScappoose
22.11Will Jones4:24.98aColumbia River
23.11Ryan Cavola4:25.43aSkyview
24.11Allistaire Koons-Farrell4:25.53aFranklin
25.12Han White-Duong4:25.87aFranklin
26.10Chase Nachtmann4:26.70aMountain View (OR)
27.12Timothy Plunkett4:27.47aTualatin
28.12Jesse Collins4:27.67aSan Lorenzo Valley
29.11Ryan Sumsion4:28.87aSt Helens
30.11John Tkebuchava4:29.20aCentennial
31.12Bjorn Kjellstrand4:30.79aLincoln
32.11Eric Dugwyler4:33.06aGresham
33.10Graham Frank4:33.93aWest Linn
34.11Dylan Browning4:33.94aCentennial
35.11Byron Sanders4:35.63aSweet Home
36.10Roberto Villanueva4:44.80aNewport
37.9Eric Medina4:44.82aWillamette
38.9Joseph Kato4:46.47aAloha
12Taylor AdrianDNSDavid Douglas
11Willie MilamDNSJesuit
11Boru GuyutaDNSJefferson
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Boe8:55.88aColumbia River
2.10Cullen Wannarka9:00.50aWest Linn
3.12Kevin Oliver9:00.89aTualatin
4.12Jordan Baker9:00.97aMead
5.12Taylor Adrian9:01.45aDavid Douglas
6.11Daniel Winn9:03.77aCleveland (OR)
7.11Cory Foss9:08.84aMead
8.10Ian Burgess9:09.20aFranklin
9.12Jason Waldram9:10.68aAloha
10.12Cody Hughes9:17.92aSouth Salem
11.12Andy Kiyokawa9:21.66aJesuit
12.10Bekama Jaldi9:23.03aReynolds
13.11Bryan Eastes9:24.98aMountain View
14.11Marshall Beranek9:25.22aSouth Salem
15.10Talyor West9:26.60aWest Linn
16.11Jonathan Butcher9:31.24aGresham
17.11Willie Milam9:31.35aJesuit
18.12Robbie Donohue9:34.45aMountain View (OR)
19.11Ryan Cavola9:35.10aSkyview
20.12Jason Hodge9:36.21aJesuit
21.12Matt Klein9:36.26aWilson
22.10Alex Foote9:36.40aAloha
23.10Brian Piette9:36.41aColumbia River
24.12Santana Alvarez9:38.57aNewberg
25.11Andrew Rae9:43.52aSt Helens
26.11Parker Elder9:45.66aScappoose
27.9Jackson Baker9:47.01aFranklin
28.10Humberto Gomez9:48.09aBenson
29.11Kyle Williams9:52.11aCentennial
30.11Graham Kinzel-Grubbs9:54.93aWilson
31.10Brandon Schmuckley9:57.72aCentennial
32.9Josh Reay10:05.21aMarist
33.9Theo Puentes10:06.63aNewport
34.9Nick Reeve10:11.45aLincoln
35.11Justin Seitz10:14.27aForest Grove
36.11Chris Thompson11:17.42aSweet Home
12Han White-DuongDNSFranklin
12Zach SeelyDNSWilson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shayne Moore14.80aBlaine
2.11Howard Lao15.04aCleveland (OR)
3.11Dakotah Keys15.20aSweet Home
11Casey Monahan15.45aMead
4.12Alex Schlitt15.50aWest Linn
5.12Mark Flegel15.57aCrook County
6.11Terrence Lowery15.84aTualatin
7.12Jeff Tolman16.51aGresham
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shayne Moore14.81aBlaine
2.12Mark Flegel15.39aCrook County
3.11Terrence Lowery15.39aTualatin
4.11Dakotah Keys15.40aSweet Home
5.11Howard Lao15.43aCleveland (OR)
6.12Alex Schlitt15.56aWest Linn
7.12Jeff Tolman15.57aGresham
8.12Josh Hickman15.68aBenson
9.11Casey Monahan15.81aMead
10.11Jake Comstock15.83aSweet Home
11.11Justin Johnson15.91aBenson
12.11Jose Lujano16.19aSt Helens
13.11Joe Paxton16.28aReynolds
14.12Robert Reyes16.31aReynolds
15.12Anthony Cook16.42aTualatin
16.10Austin Cheadle16.45aLincoln
17.10Anthony Huffman16.83aForest Grove
18.12Mitchell Graves16.83aBarlow
19.9Connor Pearson16.89aColumbia River
20.11Ian Zarosinki17.04aSkyview
21.11Aidan Wolfe17.17aLincoln
22.11Apostolis Bakouros17.18aScappoose
23.9Oshay Dunmore17.18aNewport
24.10Jack Hill17.23aSouth Salem
25.12Max Engelmann17.30aMarist
26.11Chris Miller17.43aWilson
27.11Evan Malone17.46aMountain View (OR)
28.10Ivan Palavra17.56aCentennial
29.10Mike Smith17.69aMead
30.11Frankie Hunter18.21aNewport
31.10Karl Graves18.25aSkyview
32.10Paul Torrez18.31aCentennial
33.10Kasey Richards18.36aJesuit
34.9Jacob Petrie18.44aNewberg
35.12Chase Ferris18.77aReynolds
36.11Erik Green19.06aTualatin
37.12Justin Fuller19.15aWillamette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shayne Moore40.62aBlaine
2.12Marc Jackson40.96aHudson's Bay
3.11Justin Johnson41.94aBenson
4.12Mark Flegel42.81aCrook County
5.10Austin Cheadle43.07aLincoln
6.12Paulo David43.44aAloha
7.12Alex Schlitt43.48aWest Linn
9Wes BaileyDNSMead
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shayne Moore40.43aBlaine
2.12Josh Hickman40.60aBenson
3.12Marc Jackson40.80aHudson's Bay
4.9Wes Bailey41.30aMead
5.12Mark Flegel41.76aCrook County
6.12Paulo David41.78aAloha
7.12Armando Andrade41.91aSunset
8.12Alex Schlitt41.93aWest Linn
9.11Aidan Wolfe42.00aLincoln
10.11Justin Johnson42.01aBenson
11.10Austin Cheadle42.17aLincoln
12.12Kane Ransom42.57aNewberg
13.11Jose Lujano42.66aSt Helens
14.11Apostolis Bakouros42.70aScappoose
15.12Jeff Tolman42.86aGresham
16.11Casey Monahan42.97aMead
11Ian Zarosinki43.11aSkyview
17.11Jake Comstock43.21aSweet Home
18.11Tyler Monica43.43aSkyview
19.9Ryan Cope43.48aJesuit
20.11Joe Paxton43.70aReynolds
21.10Mike Smith43.70aMead
22.10Jack Hill43.86aSouth Salem
23.12Anthony Cook43.92aTualatin
24.12Stephen Trone43.95aColumbia River
25.11Evan Malone44.13aMountain View (OR)
26.12Mitchell Graves44.38aBarlow
27.11Frankie Hunter44.40aNewport
28.11Chris Miller45.07aWilson
29.10Ivan Palavra46.97aCentennial
30.11Wade Norris47.22aBenson
31.11Ryan Altman47.60aDavid Douglas
32.12Justin Fuller48.57aWillamette
12Robert ReyesDNSReynolds
11Terrence LoweryFSTualatin
10Paul TorrezDNSCentennial
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Bean
Brad Michael
Ian Zarosinki
Kevin Boyd
44.34aSkyview
2.-Tim McDowell
Nick Hall
Sam Macklin
Dakotah Keys
44.60aSweet Home
3.-Ephraim Westbrook
Shayne Moore
Caleb Statham
Jacob Rogers
44.65aBlaine
4.-Will Lawrence
Drew Hamm
Seth Evans
Nieko Jones
45.14aSt Helens
5.-Kane Ransom
Cody Hunter-Brown
Wyatt Mahoney
Stephen Merdink
45.39aNewberg
6.-Jake Gianuzzi
Alex Schlitt
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
45.41aWest Linn
7.-Paulo David
Imeh Archibong
Marcus Smith
David Fleming
45.69aAloha
-Frederick Jackson
Matthew Dodier
Austin Booker
Wesley Gray
45.72aBenson
8.-Jonathan Barnard
Connor Schwab
Peter Muessle
Justin Echevarria
45.76aJesuit
9.-Adonis Siscoe
Josh Shoun
Aaron Jaeger
Apostolis Bakouros
45.79aScappoose
10.-Dominic David
Jameel Hill
Josh Henderson
Zach DuFault
45.82aSouth Salem
11.-Evan Maack
Casey Monahan
Justin Graff
Wes Bailey
46.01aMead
12.-Dylan Johnson
Joel Skotte
Travis Cunningham
Cody Davis
46.54aMountain View (OR)
13.-Taylor Walcott
Mitchel Wilson
Connell Briggs
Max Engelmann
46.56aMarist
14.-Denzel Kankam
Edmond Colford
Ivan Palavra
William Sykes
46.67aCentennial
15.-Dillon Hoecker
Jesse Ivie
Jeff Tolman
Alex Harrison
46.76aGresham
16.-Anthony Denero
Nick Isham
Zac Snyder
Hayden Young
46.91aWilson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dallin Shirley
Scott Bean
Chase Horrocks
Kevin Boyd
3:29.14aSkyview
2.-Kelly Mildren
Steven Kutsch
Wes Bailey
Jordan Curnutt
3:29.60aMead
3.-Nick Mulick
James McCahon
Quinn Bailey
Nick Robbins
3:31.84aForest Grove
4.-Dustin Watson
Jack Hill
Mars Jacobson
Matt Long
3:32.15aSouth Salem
5.-Will Lawrence
Jamin Coy
Jose Lujano
Nieko Jones
3:32.34aSt Helens
6.-Shayne Moore
Caleb Statham
Ephraim Westbrook
Jacob Rogers
3:34.29aBlaine
7.-Jordan Hughes
Brant Holaday
Connell Briggs
Jared Christian
3:35.54aMarist
8.-Doug Peterman
Dimitri Dillard
Scott McCreery
Byron Riemhofer
3:36.71aMountain View (OR)
9.-Ian Rutman
Matt Shisler
Allan Hetke
Alejandro Torres
3:37.09aSan Lorenzo Valley
10.-Eric Williams
Connor Seedall
Connor Schwab
Steve Raimondi
3:38.23aJesuit
11.-Jordan Bird
Han White-Duong
Allistaire Koons-Farrell
Adrian Lohr
3:38.94aFranklin
12.-Corey Chang
Austin Cheadle
Juwan Webberburn
Aidan Wolfe
3:41.73aLincoln
13.-Max Hays
Mason Finnerty
Justin McKee
Keaton Hedman
3:42.11aWest Linn
15.-Denzel Kankam
Antonio Uribe
Cody Hammersmith
Badane Sultessa
3:50.31aCentennial
16.-Anthony Denero
Zach Seely
Anthony Smith
Brandon Rober
3:51.77aWilson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Gay55-02.50Putnam
2.12Arie Cottrell55-01.00R A Long
3.11Sam Crouser52-09.75Gresham
4.12Michael Banta50-10.50Mead
5.12Casey Fields49-09.00Skyview
6.12Stephen Alger49-08.00Sunset
7.12Austin Helgesen48-05.50Mead
8.12Alex Bogrand48-05.00Jesuit
9.11Ricky Kayfes48-04.00Sunset
10.10Jacob Aguilar47-06.50Willamette
11.12Deshaun Bradley47-05.00Franklin
12.11Sean Acosta46-00.75Tualatin
13.12Colton Tuhy45-06.50Sunset
14.11Sam Wright45-06.50Mead
15.9Jonathan Treloggen44-00.25Gresham
16.12Nick O'Donnell43-05.25Wilson
17.11Travis Wilfong43-01.75Newberg
18.12Trevor Zinser42-03.25Franklin
19.12Jose Torres42-01.00Centennial
20.11Owamagbe Odighizuwa41-10.25David Douglas
21.10Justin Guest41-10.00Scio
22.12Mike Herbert41-08.75South Salem
23.11Nick Gammie41-00.00Marist
24.10Phillip Esquivel40-10.50Jefferson
25.11Jesse Butler40-08.75South Salem
26.11Tyler Procive40-08.50Mountain View
27.11Rick Dodge40-06.00Glencoe
28.12Corey Amodeo40-05.00Mountain View (OR)
29.12Alan Ibarra40-02.00Centennial
30.12Wyatt Briggs40-00.00Scio
31.12Ryan Goodman39-06.25Newberg
32.12Luke Hartwig39-05.25Lincoln
33.12Stephen Mull39-01.75Aloha
34.12Joe Lee39-00.50Centennial
35.12Nick Davies39'00.50Jesuit
35.12Spencer Fry39-00.50Jesuit
36.11Dalton Irvin38-11.50Reynolds
37.10Cody Fields38-03.75Skyview
38.12Michael Hayward36-06.75Newport
39.12Josh Ward36-06.50Sweet Home
40.12Justin Schlaht35-10.25St Helens
41.11Gabriel Jenks35-01.00Benson
42.9Branden Brooksby34-08.25West Linn
43.11Erik Calhoon34-01.50Scappoose
44.12Ian Becking33-05.00Forest Grove
45.10Matthew Devereux33-03.00Marist
11Taylor RunkelFOULTualatin
12Andrew BackowskiDNSGresham
12Brandon LaboricoDNSFranklin
12Sean LaRueDNSGlencoe
10Lanny HawleyDNSReynolds
10Casey LeaboDNSBarlow
11Matt FinnDNSReynolds
10Ighodaro OdighizuwaDNSDavid Douglas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Crouser170-03Gresham
2.12Andrew Gay169-05Putnam
3.11Sam Wright154-08Mead
4.12Wyatt Briggs153-01Scio
5.12Zach Stephens143-06Milwaukie
6.11Erik Calhoon143-03Scappoose
7.12Brandon Lynch138-07Mead
8.12Stephen Merdink138-05Newberg
9.12Kenny Echternkamp137-04Mountain View (OR)
10.12Michael Falvey137-00Aloha
11.12Alan Ibarra136-05Centennial
12.12Riley Brann134-07Milwaukie
13.10Warren Benavente133-11Gresham
14.12Nick O'Donnell133-03Wilson
15.12Alex Matiaco132-08Forest Grove
16.10Matthew Devereux132-06Marist
17.10Jacob Aguilar130-06Willamette
18.12Michael Banta129-02Mead
19.12Andrew Osborn127-11St Helens
20.11Matt Weibe123-08Columbia River
21.11Jered Richter123-03Tualatin
22.12Stephen Alger122-04Sunset
23.12Matt Dummer120-04Jesuit
24.12Mike Herbert118-03South Salem
24.11Dominic Wilmes118-03Jesuit
26.11Ricky Kayfes116-00Sunset
27.10Cody Fields114-00Skyview
28.12Alex Bogrand113-11Jesuit
29.12C.J. Fogg113-08David Douglas
30.12Michael Hayward113-03Newport
31.12Ryan Goodman112-04Newberg
32.12Rolando Moran111-07Reynolds
33.12Robert Pedroza111-06Glencoe
34.12Luke Hartwig110'05Lincoln
35.12Colton Tuhy109-02Sunset
36.11Taylor Runkel107-05Tualatin
37.10Dylan Moore106-03Centennial
38.12Deshaun Bradley106-00Franklin
38.11Alex Aase105-06Barlow
39.12Alex Morgan105-06Centennial
41.12Corey Amodeo105-00Mountain View (OR)
41.12Trevor Zinser105-00Franklin
43.10Josh Miller103-07Newberg
44.10Phillip Esquivel102-02Jefferson
45.12Josh Ward95-09Sweet Home
46.12Justin Schlaht93-05St Helens
47.12Tim Higley92-00Newport
48.9Cam Keizur88-02West Linn
49.11Gabriel Jenks75-05Benson
12Hayden GaussoinDNSMountain View
12Sean DaveyDNSMountain View
10Lanny HawleyDNSReynolds
11Brian MotilFOULSkyview
11Sean MaloneyDNSTualatin
9Dylan JohnsonDNSMountain View (OR)
9Jonathan TreloggenFOULGresham
9Oshay DunmoreFOULNewport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Graff176-04Mead
2.12Casey Fields173-05Skyview
3.12Justin Schlaht172-08St Helens
4.12Kenny Echternkamp167-05Mountain View (OR)
5.12Kameron Jacobson165-09South Salem
6.11Adam Nasalroad162-11Marist
7.11Kyle Lane161-03Reynolds
8.10Hayden Plinke159-11Glencoe
9.11Jake Gianuzzi154-09West Linn
10.12Kurt Brandenburg152-01Columbia River
11.11Mitch Cain151-05Mead
12.12Spencer Kelly150-07Wilson
13.12Wyatt Briggs150-03Scio
14.12Ian Becking150-00Forest Grove
15.10Ryan Hansen148-09Mountain View
16.12Matt Leewong148-07Jesuit
17.12Eric Mishler148'06Lincoln
18.10Ryan Casey146-01Newberg
19.11Tyler Martini145-11Mountain View (OR)
20.12C.J. Fogg145-00David Douglas
21.12Justin Hansen144-00Columbia River
22.12Conners McMenamin143-10Jesuit
23.9Wyatt Mahoney143-04Newberg
24.12Alex Schlitt142-03West Linn
25.10Dean Koba140-09Mountain View
26.10Paul Torrez138-08Centennial
27.10Cody Fields137-06Skyview
28.12Josh Melander135-09Gresham
29.12Matt Pugh133-10Franklin
30.11Drew Schmitt133-09Newberg
31.9Sam Hilmes133-02Mead
32.12Rolando Moran133-01Reynolds
33.12Alan Ibarra131-01Centennial
34.10Justin McKee126-11West Linn
35.11Dallas Kay126-08Newport
35.12Joe Lee126-08Centennial
10Nick RhodesDNSJesuit
10Mitch DavisDNSForest Grove
10Casey LeaboDNSBarlow
12Justin ThurberDNSGlencoe
12Angel OcasioDNSSkyview
11Colin SchaferDNSWillamette
12Andrew BackowskiDNSGresham
11Sam CrouserDNSGresham
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11AJ Maricich6-08.00Mead
2.12Clay Johnson6-05.00Putnam
3.12Ryan LaForte6-04.00Mead
4.12Tyler Lane6-03.00Skyview
5.11Mark Claar6-01.00Mountain View (OR)
6.10Joey Wallace6-01.00Jesuit
7.12Berthy Nyembo5-11.00Sunset
7.12Buck Tufty5-11.00Sunset
7.11Andrew Galloway5-11.00R A Long
10.11Andre Armattoe5-11.00West Linn
11.12Max Engelmann5-11.00Marist
12.10Tim McDowell5-11.00Sweet Home
12.11Kenny Bent5-11.00Mountain View (OR)
14.12Justin Hansen5-11.00Columbia River
15.11Zach Valentine5-09.00West Linn
15.11Chris DeLacy5'09.00Lincoln
15.12Trevor Foote5-09.00Skyview
15.12Aaron Adamson5-09.00Newport
15.11Adam Brown5-09.00Skyview
20.10Andrew Christenson5-09.00Barlow
21.11Austin Anderson5-09.00Marist
21.12Brock Wallace5-09.00South Salem
11Jordon CookNHForest Grove
9Dumitri MalnasiNHSt Helens
11Jon Jon MooreNHAloha
12Tremayne PhillipsNHWest Linn
12Seth AuerbachNHWilson
12Brady BrentDNSMountain View (OR)
12Chase FerrisNHReynolds
11Andrew KellyNHSouth Salem
12Kyle HadenfeldNHMountain View
12Thomas SalnessNHSunset
11Davontra FordDNSGresham
11Austin BookerNHBenson
9Dillon HoeckerNHGresham
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Webber14-06.00Mead
2.12Justin Hurtubise14-00.00Mead
2.12John Brenteson14-00.00Mountain View
4.12Derrick Bacon13-06.00Century
5.12Wade Holter13-06.00Kalama
6.9Oshay Dunmore13-06.00Newport
7.12Dan Noyes13-06.00McMinnville
8.12Spencer Kelly13-00.00Wilson
9.11James Myers13-00.00Sweet Home
10.12Carson Ware13-00.00Mead
10.11Austin Maxwell13-00.00Glencoe
12.10Anthony Huffman13-00.00Forest Grove
13.11Kody Cassidy12-06.00R A Long
13.12Nick Dorsey12-06.00Wilson
13.11Chase Horrocks12-06.00Skyview
16.10Quinn Jacobson12-06.00Mountain View (OR)
17.10Dylan Vandehey12-00.00Century
17.12Tory Petry12-00.00Columbia River
19.11Brett Delfino12-00.00South Salem
19.11Jason Brumbles12-00.00St Helens
12Trevor FooteNHSkyview
11Jake TwengeDNSNewberg
11Dustin CollmanNHSweet Home
11Scott GrahamDNSMarist
11Zaine StapletonNHDavid Douglas
12Khang DuongNHReynolds
11Patrick LewisNHWest Linn
10Nick LatimoreNHGresham
9Cameron EricksenNHTualatin
10David BantonNHNewberg
11Reginald MooreDNSBenson
9Alex HarrisonDNSGresham
-Jacob ErdmanNHColumbia River
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakotah Keys21-07.00Sweet Home
2.11Kyle Lane21-06.00Reynolds
3.11Adam Brown21-01.00Skyview
4.11Jon Jon Moore20-10.00Aloha
5.11Michael Link20-10.00Jesuit
6.11Cody Hunter-Brown20-07.00Newberg
7.11Zach Franklin20-07.00South Salem
8.12Garret Gradin20-06.00Mead
9.12Tyler Lane20-03.00Skyview
10.11Mitchel Wilson20-00.00Marist
11.12Demarcus Davis19-11.00Benson
12.9Wyatt Mahoney19-09.00Newberg
13.11Eric Evans19'08.50Lincoln
14.12Bryan DeFelice19-08.00Mead
15.9Dustin Watson19-07.00South Salem
16.12Ricky Verlini19-07.00Newport
17.11Kenny Bent19-04.50Mountain View (OR)
18.11Max Hays19-04.50West Linn
19.12Ian Markstaller19-04.00West Linn
20.12Aaron Adamson19-00.00Newport
21.12Stephen Goree18-11.00Columbia River
22.10Nick Isham18-09.50Wilson
23.12Josh Volvovic18-09.00David Douglas
24.12Scott McCreery18-09.00Mountain View (OR)
25.10Jacob Kohn18-08.00Glencoe
26.10Edmond Colford18-07.00Centennial
27.10Kyle Robertson18-06.00St Helens
28.11Cody Davis18-05.50Mountain View (OR)
29.12Dominique Delgado18-05.50Sunset
30.9Dumitri Malnasi18-05.50St Helens
31.12Justin Elliott18'04.50Lincoln
32.12Dimitrios Finney18-03.00David Douglas
33.12Bruno Ebukam18-02.00David Douglas
34.12Kong Phuong17-08.50Tualatin
35.12Aaron Rutter17-05.50Mead
36.9Cody Hammersmith17-05.00Centennial
37.10Carson Kennedy17-03.00Forest Grove
38.10Rod Dudley16-05.50Reynolds
39.11Frankie Hunter16-05.00Newport
40.12Tristan Chipps15-09.00Franklin
9Alex SattleyDNSBenson
9Mark SchearerDNSBarlow
9Ryan CopeDNSJesuit
12Paul MeadeFOULMountain View
10Zecharaih McLaurinDNSDe La Salle N Catholic
12Spencer PhillipsDNSWillamette
12Stephen MerdinkDNSNewberg
12Adam GrodahlFOULJesuit
12Robert ReyesFOULReynolds
12Larry Warren Jr.DNSJefferson
12Kyle HadenfeldDNSMountain View
11Frederick JacksonDNSBenson
12Tory PetryFOULColumbia River
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Buck Tufty46-10.00Sunset
2.12Josh Hickman44-00.00Benson
3.12Demarcus Davis43-06.00Benson
4.12Ricky Verlini43-00.00Newport
5.11Nieko Jones42-11.00St Helens
6.12Bryan DeFelice42-09.50Mead
7.11Kenny Bent42-07.00Mountain View (OR)
8.12Clay Johnson42-06.00Putnam
9.11Kyle Lane42-03.00Reynolds
10.12Stephen Goree41-09.00Columbia River
11.9Oshay Dunmore41-02.50Newport
12.11Zach Franklin41-01.50South Salem
13.12Aaron Adamson40-09.00Newport
14.12Justin Hansen40-09.00Columbia River
15.12Tyler Lane40-04.00Skyview
16.12Dominique Delgado40-03.00Sunset
17.11Cody Hunter-Brown40-02.00Newberg
18.10Andrew Christenson40-00.50Barlow
19.11Michael Link40-00.00Jesuit
20.11Dallin Shirley39-11.00Skyview
21.12Josh Volvovic39-11.00David Douglas
22.12Joel Stichler39-10.00Mountain View (OR)
23.12Scott McCreery39-10.00Mountain View (OR)
24.12Harnoor Singh39-09.50Jesuit
25.10Jameel Hill39-05.50South Salem
26.12Bruno Ebukam39-05.00David Douglas
27.12Casey Fields39-00.00Skyview
28.10Carson Kennedy38-11.00Forest Grove
29.11Mitchel Wilson38-10.00Marist
30.11Jamie Canepa38-07.00Jesuit
31.10Rod Dudley38-02.00Reynolds
32.12Ian Markstaller38-01.50West Linn
33.12Ray White38-00.00Columbia River
34.10Kyle Robertson37-10.00St Helens
35.12Garret Gradin37-08.50Mead
36.12Nick Mulick37-06.00Forest Grove
37.10Nick Isham37-05.00Wilson
38.11Jordan Morehead36-08.00Centennial
39.12Justin Fuller36-01.00Willamette
40.10Ian Cummings34-09.00Gresham
41.12Tristan Chipps34-03.00Franklin
42.12Josh Ward33-06.50Sweet Home
12Kyle HadenfeldFOULMountain View
11Kevin CorbinDNSSunset
10Anthony HuffmanDNSForest Grove
12Aaron RutterDNSMead
9Alex SattleyFOULBenson