Athletic.net Team Results Management

45th Centennial Invitational

Saturday, April 25, 2009

Centennial HS, Gresham

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Coulter Mastenbroek11.31aScio      
2.10Adonis Siscoe11.40aScappoose      
3.12Sam Macklin11.45aSweet Home      
4.9Wes Bailey11.46aMead      
5.12Paul Meade11.51aMountain View      
5.11Imeh Archibong11.51aAloha      
7.9Wyatt Mahoney11.58aNewberg      
7.10Keaton Hedman11.58aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Smith11.46aReynolds      
2.12Sam Macklin11.55aSweet Home      
6.12Paul Meade11.58aMountain View      
3.11Imeh Archibong11.60aAloha      
7.10Adonis Siscoe11.63aScappoose      
4.11Coulter Mastenbroek11.67aScio      
5.9Wes Bailey11.73aMead      
8.9Wyatt Mahoney11.75aNewberg      
9.10Keaton Hedman11.82aWest Linn      
10.11Nieko Jones11.82aSt Helens      
10.12Ryan Harper11.82aSt Helens      
11.9Evan Maack11.84aMead      
12.10Branden Helms11.85aSunset      
13.9Taylor Walcott11.86aMarist      
14.12Jordan Bird11.87aFranklin      
15.12Stephen Calvery11.90aNewberg      
16.11Ian Zarosinki11.91aSkyview      
17.10Justin Guest11.91aScio      
18.11Matt Finn11.97aReynolds      
19.9Joel Skotte12.00aMountain View (OR)      
20.11Drew Hamm12.00aSt Helens      
21.11Justin Echevarria12.03aJesuit      
22.9Connor Pearson12.06aColumbia River      
23.11Dallin Shirley12.08aSkyview      
24.12Greg Anderson12.10aDavid Douglas      
25.10Matthew Dodier12.10aBenson      
26.11Ian Rutman12.10aSan Lorenzo Valley      
27.9Alex Mangin12.14aSkyview      
28.10Wesley Gray12.16aBenson      
29.12Dominique Delgado12.17aSunset      
30.12Nick Miller12.18aLincoln      
31.12Dominic David12.21aSouth Salem      
32.11Zac Snyder12.23aWilson      
33.10William Sykes12.26aCentennial      
34.12Zach DuFault12.28aSouth Salem      
35.10Jameel Hill12.29aSouth Salem      
36.-Josh Aguilar12.32aWillamette      
37.11Malcolm Peters12.33aBarlow      
38.11Sequoia Conner12.80aCentennial      
9Alex HarrisonDNSGresham      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Coulter Mastenbroek22.76aScio      
2.10Kevin Boyd22.94aSkyview      
3.10Branden Helms23.24aSunset      
4.12Marlon Miles23.34aJefferson      
5.10Taylor Altringer23.56aTualatin      
6.12Josh Shoun23.71aScappoose      
7.10Keaton Hedman24.34aWest Linn      
8.11Imeh Archibong24.53aAloha      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kevin Boyd23.09aSkyview      
2.10Taylor Altringer23.24aTualatin      
3.12Marlon Miles23.42aJefferson      
4.12Josh Smith23.51aReynolds      
5.11Coulter Mastenbroek23.54aScio      
6.10Branden Helms23.64aSunset      
7.11Imeh Archibong23.66aAloha      
8.12Josh Shoun23.79aScappoose      
9.10Keaton Hedman23.96aWest Linn      
10.12Nick Mulick23.97aForest Grove      
11.10Brad Michael24.05aSkyview      
12.12Jordan Bird24.07aFranklin      
13.12Dimitrios Finney24.12aDavid Douglas      
14.9Taylor Walcott24.31aMarist      
15.10Jesse Ivie24.52aGresham      
16.11Ian Rutman24.59aSan Lorenzo Valley      
17.12Craig Loper24.61aWillamette      
18.12Scott Bean24.66aSkyview      
19.12Andrew Hentges24.67aMead      
20.10Edmond Colford24.68aCentennial      
21.11Zac Snyder24.69aWilson      
22.11Connor Schwab24.85aJesuit      
23.12Michael Lopez24.86aMountain View      
24.12Stephen Calvery24.91aNewberg      
25.11Cody Davis25.04aMountain View (OR)      
26.12Taylor Rassi25.09aBarlow      
27.12Zach DuFault25.12aSouth Salem      
28.10William Sykes25.17aCentennial      
29.11Sean Potter25.89aSweet Home      
10Matthew DodierDNSBenson      
10Ryan SilwonesDNSNewport      
9Evan MaackDNSMead      
12Ryan HarperDNSSt Helens      
12Chris ZellerDNSReynolds      
12Tim MoweryDNSGresham      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricky Garcia49.75aPutnam      
2.10Kevin Boyd49.82aSkyview      
3.11Frederick Jackson50.54aBenson      
4.12Nick Mulick51.56aForest Grove      
5.10Taylor Altringer52.01aTualatin      
6.10Brad Michael52.64aSkyview      
7.12Jacob Rogers52.79aBlaine      
12Marlon MilesDNSJefferson      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ricky Garcia50.14aPutnam      
6.12Chris Zeller51.19aReynolds      
2.12Nick Mulick51.22aForest Grove      
7.10Taylor Altringer51.33aTualatin      
3.10Kevin Boyd51.34aSkyview      
4.11Frederick Jackson51.64aBenson      
8.12Jacob Rogers51.99aBlaine      
5.12Marlon Miles52.02aJefferson      
9.10Brad Michael52.22aSkyview      
10.11David Fleming52.26aAloha      
11.10Jesse Ivie52.86aGresham      
12.12James O'Conner52.96aTualatin      
13.12Byron Riemhofer53.06aMountain View (OR)      
14.12Chris Fasching53.12aAloha      
15.10Troy Cardona53.39aAloha      
16.9Nick Hall53.59aSweet Home      
17.12Kelly Mildren53.79aMead      
18.9James McCahon53.95aForest Grove      
19.11Corey Chang54.34aLincoln      
20.9Will Lawrence54.41aSt Helens      
21.11Anthony Denero54.46aWilson      
22.9Cody Hammersmith54.96aCentennial      
23.11Max Hays55.20aWest Linn      
24.11Dallin Shirley55.35aSkyview      
25.9Eric Williams55.58aJesuit      
26.9Demetrius Rhodes55.74aBenson      
27.12Ben Loveday55.80aSunset      
28.10Josh Henderson55.96aSouth Salem      
29.12Taylor Rassi56.35aBarlow      
30.11Silas Covert-Keefe56.43aDavid Douglas      
31.10Jake Akins56.86aWillamette      
32.10Connell Briggs57.03aMarist      
33.11Reese Russell57.33aGlencoe      
34.11Jacob Graham57.51aNewberg      
35.9Antonio Uribe58.46aCentennial      
11Colin ZealDNFCentennial      
12Larry Warren Jr.DNSJefferson      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.12Byron Riemhofer52.88Mountain View (OR)      
12Zach Seely54.1Wilson      
10Badane Sultessa54.20Centennial      
11Anthony Denero54.3Wilson      
1.12Doug Peterman54.5Mountain View (OR)      
2.9Dimitri Dillard54.43Mountain View (OR)      
3.12Scott McCreery54.94Mountain View (OR)      
9Cody Hammersmith55.40Centennial      
9Antonio Uribe60.20Centennial      
10Denzel Kankam60.30Centennial      
11Anthony Smith60.3Wilson      
10Brandon Rober63.0Wilson      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Curnutt1:55.70aMead      
2.11Boru Guyuta1:56.61aJefferson      
3.12Chris Olsen1:56.91aPutnam      
4.11Matt Long1:57.55aSouth Salem      
5.12Tommy Marshall1:57.58aLiberty      
6.10Austin Collins1:57.90aColton      
7.11Alejandro Torres1:58.25aSan Lorenzo Valley      
8.12Jared Christian1:59.90aMarist      
9.12Alessandro Pia2:01.73aNewberg      
10.11Mars Jacobson2:02.53aSouth Salem      
11.11Jamin Coy2:03.21aSt Helens      
12.11Matt Shisler2:04.23aSan Lorenzo Valley      
13.12Dalton Petursson2:05.55aJesuit      
14.11Jaba Mebrat2:05.95aReynolds      
15.11Chadd Wish2:06.05aMountain View      
16.12Paul Graves2:06.27aSunset      
17.10Zachary Boyd-Helm2:06.43aWest Linn      
18.12Adrian Lohr2:07.60aFranklin      
19.10Jack Hagler2:07.69aJesuit      
20.10Badane Sultessa2:07.70aCentennial      
21.10Paul Olson2:09.01aDavid Douglas      
22.9Riley Anheluk2:09.10aMountain View (OR)      
23.11Chase Horrocks2:09.33aSkyview      
24.11Tim Farnsworth2:10.29aSkyview      
25.12Eric Douglas2:10.90aLincoln      
26.10Jordan Hofeld2:11.02aBarlow      
27.11Sean Reilly2:11.16aSunset      
28.10Markus Duhamel2:11.88aColumbia River      
29.9Dylan Hanson2:11.90aGresham      
30.10James Myers2:13.02aForest Grove      
31.11Anthony Smith2:13.38aWilson      
32.11Arvin Ticzon2:19.99aCentennial      
33.11Dane Anguiano2:21.68aWillamette      
11Allan HetkeDNSSan Lorenzo Valley      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Kutsch4:03.46aMead      
2.10Aaron Back4:07.07aSunset      
4.11Chase Horrocks4:08.67aSkyview      
5.11Nick Robbins4:08.85aForest Grove      
6.11Mars Jacobson4:09.99aSouth Salem      
7.11Daniel Winn4:11.00aCleveland (OR)      
8.11Allan Hetke4:12.40aSan Lorenzo Valley      
9.12Zach Seely4:13.16aWilson      
10.12Cody Hughes4:13.76aSouth Salem      
11.9Nathan Brown4:14.07aSunset      
12.12Adrian Unkeles4:14.96aLincoln      
13.12Isaac Dalke4:15.02aLincoln      
14.12Eric Foss4:15.19aMead      
15.11Brant Holaday4:16.12aMarist      
16.11Marshall Beranek4:16.14aSouth Salem      
17.11Connor Mathews4:17.53aJesuit      
18.12Jonathan Spear4:18.36aJesuit      
19.10Faustino Melton-Holdman4:19.56aReynolds      
20.11Tyler Magill4:20.20aNewberg      
21.12Riley Cronin4:22.40aScappoose      
22.11Will Jones4:24.98aColumbia River      
23.11Ryan Cavola4:25.43aSkyview      
24.11Allistaire Koons-Farrell4:25.53aFranklin      
25.12Han White-Duong4:25.87aFranklin      
26.10Chase Nachtmann4:26.70aMountain View (OR)      
27.12Timothy Plunkett4:27.47aTualatin      
28.12Jesse Collins4:27.67aSan Lorenzo Valley      
29.11Ryan Sumsion4:28.87aSt Helens      
30.11John Tkebuchava4:29.20aCentennial      
31.12Bjorn Kjellstrand4:30.79aLincoln      
32.11Eric Dugwyler4:33.06aGresham      
33.10Graham Frank4:33.93aWest Linn      
34.11Dylan Browning4:33.94aCentennial      
35.11Byron Sanders4:35.63aSweet Home      
36.10Roberto Villanueva4:44.80aNewport      
37.9Eric Medina4:44.82aWillamette      
38.9Joseph Kato4:46.47aAloha      
12Taylor AdrianDNSDavid Douglas      
11Boru GuyutaDNSJefferson      
11Willie MilamDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Boe8:55.88aColumbia River      
2.10Cullen Wannarka9:00.50aWest Linn      
3.12Kevin Oliver9:00.89aTualatin      
4.12Jordan Baker9:00.97aMead      
5.12Taylor Adrian9:01.45aDavid Douglas      
6.11Daniel Winn9:03.77aCleveland (OR)      
7.11Cory Foss9:08.84aMead      
8.10Ian Burgess9:09.20aFranklin      
9.12Jason Waldram9:10.68aAloha      
10.12Cody Hughes9:17.92aSouth Salem      
11.12Andy Kiyokawa9:21.66aJesuit      
12.10Bekama Jaldi9:23.03aReynolds      
13.11Bryan Eastes9:24.98aMountain View      
14.11Marshall Beranek9:25.22aSouth Salem      
15.10Talyor West9:26.60aWest Linn      
16.11Jonathan Butcher9:31.24aGresham      
17.11Willie Milam9:31.35aJesuit      
18.12Robbie Donohue9:34.45aMountain View (OR)      
19.11Ryan Cavola9:35.10aSkyview      
20.12Jason Hodge9:36.21aJesuit      
21.12Matt Klein9:36.26aWilson      
22.10Alex Foote9:36.40aAloha      
23.10Brian Piette9:36.41aColumbia River      
24.12Santana Alvarez9:38.57aNewberg      
25.11Andrew Rae9:43.52aSt Helens      
26.11Parker Elder9:45.66aScappoose      
27.9Jackson Baker9:47.01aFranklin      
28.10Humberto Gomez9:48.09aBenson      
29.11Kyle Williams9:52.11aCentennial      
30.11Graham Kinzel-Grubbs9:54.93aWilson      
31.10Brandon Schmuckley9:57.72aCentennial      
32.9Josh Reay10:05.21aMarist      
33.9Theo Puentes10:06.63aNewport      
34.9Nick Reeve10:11.45aLincoln      
35.11Justin Seitz10:14.27aForest Grove      
36.11Chris Thompson11:17.42aSweet Home      
12Han White-DuongDNSFranklin      
12Zach SeelyDNSWilson      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shayne Moore14.80aBlaine      
2.11Howard Lao15.04aCleveland (OR)      
3.11Dakotah Keys15.20aSweet Home      
11Casey Monahan15.45aMead      
4.12Alex Schlitt15.50aWest Linn      
5.12Mark Flegel15.57aCrook County      
6.11Terrence Lowery15.84aTualatin      
7.12Jeff Tolman16.51aGresham      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Shayne Moore14.81aBlaine      
2.12Mark Flegel15.39aCrook County      
3.11Terrence Lowery15.39aTualatin      
4.11Dakotah Keys15.40aSweet Home      
5.11Howard Lao15.43aCleveland (OR)      
6.12Alex Schlitt15.56aWest Linn      
7.12Jeff Tolman15.57aGresham      
8.12Josh Hickman15.68aBenson      
9.11Casey Monahan15.81aMead      
10.11Jake Comstock15.83aSweet Home      
11.11Justin Johnson15.91aBenson      
12.11Jose Lujano16.19aSt Helens      
13.11Joe Paxton16.28aReynolds      
14.12Robert Reyes16.31aReynolds      
15.12Anthony Cook16.42aTualatin      
16.10Austin Cheadle16.45aLincoln      
17.10Anthony Huffman16.83aForest Grove      
18.12Mitchell Graves16.83aBarlow      
19.9Connor Pearson16.89aColumbia River      
20.11Ian Zarosinki17.04aSkyview      
21.11Aidan Wolfe17.17aLincoln      
22.11Apostolis Bakouros17.18aScappoose      
23.9Oshay Dunmore17.18aNewport      
24.10Jack Hill17.23aSouth Salem      
25.12Max Engelmann17.30aMarist      
26.11Chris Miller17.43aWilson      
27.11Evan Malone17.46aMountain View (OR)      
28.10Ivan Palavra17.56aCentennial      
29.10Mike Smith17.69aMead      
30.11Frankie Hunter18.21aNewport      
31.10Karl Graves18.25aSkyview      
32.10Paul Torrez18.31aCentennial      
33.10Kasey Richards18.36aJesuit      
34.9Jacob Petrie18.44aNewberg      
35.12Chase Ferris18.77aReynolds      
36.11Erik Green19.06aTualatin      
37.12Justin Fuller19.15aWillamette      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shayne Moore40.62aBlaine      
2.12Marc Jackson40.96aHudson's Bay      
3.11Justin Johnson41.94aBenson      
4.12Mark Flegel42.81aCrook County      
5.10Austin Cheadle43.07aLincoln      
6.12Paulo David43.44aAloha      
7.12Alex Schlitt43.48aWest Linn      
9Wes BaileyDNSMead      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Shayne Moore40.43aBlaine      
2.12Josh Hickman40.60aBenson      
3.12Marc Jackson40.80aHudson's Bay      
4.9Wes Bailey41.30aMead      
5.12Mark Flegel41.76aCrook County      
6.12Paulo David41.78aAloha      
7.12Armando Andrade41.91aSunset      
8.12Alex Schlitt41.93aWest Linn      
9.11Aidan Wolfe42.00aLincoln      
10.11Justin Johnson42.01aBenson      
11.10Austin Cheadle42.17aLincoln      
12.12Kane Ransom42.57aNewberg      
13.11Jose Lujano42.66aSt Helens      
14.11Apostolis Bakouros42.70aScappoose      
15.12Jeff Tolman42.86aGresham      
16.11Casey Monahan42.97aMead      
11Ian Zarosinki43.11aSkyview      
17.11Jake Comstock43.21aSweet Home      
18.11Tyler Monica43.43aSkyview      
19.9Ryan Cope43.48aJesuit      
20.11Joe Paxton43.70aReynolds      
21.10Mike Smith43.70aMead      
22.10Jack Hill43.86aSouth Salem      
23.12Anthony Cook43.92aTualatin      
24.12Stephen Trone43.95aColumbia River      
25.11Evan Malone44.13aMountain View (OR)      
26.12Mitchell Graves44.38aBarlow      
27.11Frankie Hunter44.40aNewport      
28.11Chris Miller45.07aWilson      
29.10Ivan Palavra46.97aCentennial      
30.11Wade Norris47.22aBenson      
31.11Ryan Altman47.60aDavid Douglas      
32.12Justin Fuller48.57aWillamette      
12Robert ReyesDNSReynolds      
11Terrence LoweryFSTualatin      
10Paul TorrezDNSCentennial      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Scott Bean
Brad Michael
Ian Zarosinki
Kevin Boyd
44.34aSkyview      
2.-Tim McDowell
Nick Hall
Sam Macklin
Dakotah Keys
44.60aSweet Home      
3.-Ephraim Westbrook
Shayne Moore
Caleb Statham
Jacob Rogers
44.65aBlaine      
4.-Will Lawrence
Drew Hamm
Seth Evans
Nieko Jones
45.14aSt Helens      
5.-Kane Ransom
Cody Hunter-Brown
Wyatt Mahoney
Stephen Merdink
45.39aNewberg      
6.-Jake Gianuzzi
Alex Schlitt
Mason Finnerty
Keaton Hedman
45.41aWest Linn      
7.-Paulo David
Imeh Archibong
Marcus Smith
David Fleming
45.69aAloha      
-Frederick Jackson
Matthew Dodier
Austin Booker
Wesley Gray
45.72aBenson      
8.-Jonathan Barnard
Connor Schwab
Peter Muessle
Justin Echevarria
45.76aJesuit      
9.-Adonis Siscoe
Josh Shoun
Aaron Jaeger
Apostolis Bakouros
45.79aScappoose      
10.-Dominic David
Jameel Hill
Josh Henderson
Zach DuFault
45.82aSouth Salem      
11.-Evan Maack
Casey Monahan
Justin Graff
Wes Bailey
46.01aMead      
12.-Dylan Johnson
Joel Skotte
Travis Cunningham
Cody Davis
46.54aMountain View (OR)      
13.-Taylor Walcott
Mitchel Wilson
Connell Briggs
Max Engelmann
46.56aMarist      
14.-Denzel Kankam
Edmond Colford
Ivan Palavra
William Sykes
46.67aCentennial      
15.-Dillon Hoecker
Jesse Ivie
Jeff Tolman
Alex Harrison
46.76aGresham      
16.-Anthony Denero
Nick Isham
Zac Snyder
Hayden Young
46.91aWilson      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dallin Shirley
Scott Bean
Chase Horrocks
Kevin Boyd
3:29.14aSkyview      
2.-Kelly Mildren
Steven Kutsch
Wes Bailey
Jordan Curnutt
3:29.60aMead      
3.-Nick Mulick
James McCahon
Quinn Bailey
Nick Robbins
3:31.84aForest Grove      
4.-Dustin Watson
Jack Hill
Mars Jacobson
Matt Long
3:32.15aSouth Salem      
5.-Will Lawrence
Jamin Coy
Jose Lujano
Nieko Jones
3:32.34aSt Helens      
6.-Shayne Moore
Caleb Statham
Ephraim Westbrook
Jacob Rogers
3:34.29aBlaine      
7.-Jordan Hughes
Brant Holaday
Connell Briggs
Jared Christian
3:35.54aMarist      
8.-Doug Peterman
Dimitri Dillard
Scott McCreery
Byron Riemhofer
3:36.71aMountain View (OR)      
9.-Ian Rutman
Matt Shisler
Allan Hetke
Alejandro Torres
3:37.09aSan Lorenzo Valley      
10.-Eric Williams
Connor Seedall
Connor Schwab
Steve Raimondi
3:38.23aJesuit      
11.-Jordan Bird
Han White-Duong
Allistaire Koons-Farrell
Adrian Lohr
3:38.94aFranklin      
12.-Corey Chang
Austin Cheadle
Juwan Webberburn
Aidan Wolfe
3:41.73aLincoln      
13.-Max Hays
Mason Finnerty
Justin McKee
Keaton Hedman
3:42.11aWest Linn      
15.-Denzel Kankam
Antonio Uribe
Cody Hammersmith
Badane Sultessa
3:50.31aCentennial      
16.-Anthony Denero
Zach Seely
Anthony Smith
Brandon Rober
3:51.77aWilson      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Gay55-02.50Putnam      
2.12Arie Cottrell55-01.00R A Long      
3.11Sam Crouser52-09.75Gresham      
4.12Michael Banta50-10.50Mead      
5.12Casey Fields49-09.00Skyview      
6.12Stephen Alger49-08.00Sunset      
7.12Austin Helgesen48-05.50Mead      
8.12Alex Bogrand48-05.00Jesuit      
9.11Ricky Kayfes48-04.00Sunset      
10.10Jacob Aguilar47-06.50Willamette      
11.12Deshaun Bradley47-05.00Franklin      
12.11Sean Acosta46-00.75Tualatin      
13.12Colton Tuhy45-06.50Sunset      
14.11Sam Wright45-06.50Mead      
15.9Jonathan Treloggen44-00.25Gresham      
16.12Nick O'Donnell43-05.25Wilson      
17.11Travis Wilfong43-01.75Newberg      
18.12Trevor Zinser42-03.25Franklin      
19.12Jose Torres42-01.00Centennial      
20.11Owamagbe Odighizuwa41-10.25David Douglas      
21.10Justin Guest41-10.00Scio      
22.12Mike Herbert41-08.75South Salem      
23.11Nick Gammie41-00.00Marist      
24.10Phillip Esquivel40-10.50Jefferson      
25.11Jesse Butler40-08.75South Salem      
26.11Tyler Procive40-08.50Mountain View      
27.11Rick Dodge40-06.00Glencoe      
28.12Corey Amodeo40-05.00Mountain View (OR)      
29.12Alan Ibarra40-02.00Centennial      
30.12Wyatt Briggs40-00.00Scio      
31.12Ryan Goodman39-06.25Newberg      
32.12Luke Hartwig39-05.25Lincoln      
33.12Stephen Mull39-01.75Aloha      
34.12Joe Lee39-00.50Centennial      
35.12Nick Davies39'00.50Jesuit      
35.12Spencer Fry39-00.50Jesuit      
36.11Dalton Irvin38-11.50Reynolds      
37.10Cody Fields38-03.75Skyview      
38.12Michael Hayward36-06.75Newport      
39.12Josh Ward36-06.50Sweet Home      
40.12Justin Schlaht35-10.25St Helens      
41.11Gabriel Jenks35-01.00Benson      
42.9Branden Brooksby34-08.25West Linn      
43.11Erik Calhoon34-01.50Scappoose      
44.12Ian Becking33-05.00Forest Grove      
45.10Matthew Devereux33-03.00Marist      
10Lanny HawleyDNSReynolds      
10Casey LeaboDNSBarlow      
10Ighodaro OdighizuwaDNSDavid Douglas      
11Taylor RunkelFOULTualatin      
12Brandon LaboricoDNSFranklin      
12Sean LaRueDNSGlencoe      
11Matt FinnDNSReynolds      
12Andrew BackowskiDNSGresham      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Crouser170-03Gresham      
2.12Andrew Gay169-05Putnam      
3.11Sam Wright154-08Mead      
4.12Wyatt Briggs153-01Scio      
5.12Zach Stephens143-06Milwaukie      
6.11Erik Calhoon143-03Scappoose      
7.12Brandon Lynch138-07Mead      
8.12Stephen Merdink138-05Newberg      
9.12Kenny Echternkamp137-04Mountain View (OR)      
10.12Michael Falvey137-00Aloha      
11.12Alan Ibarra136-05Centennial      
12.12Riley Brann134-07Milwaukie      
13.10Warren Benavente133-11Gresham      
14.12Nick O'Donnell133-03Wilson      
15.12Alex Matiaco132-08Forest Grove      
16.10Matthew Devereux132-06Marist      
17.10Jacob Aguilar130-06Willamette      
18.12Michael Banta129-02Mead      
19.12Andrew Osborn127-11St Helens      
20.11Matt Weibe123-08Columbia River      
21.11Jered Richter123-03Tualatin      
22.12Stephen Alger122-04Sunset      
23.12Matt Dummer120-04Jesuit      
24.12Mike Herbert118-03South Salem      
24.11Dominic Wilmes118-03Jesuit      
26.11Ricky Kayfes116-00Sunset      
27.10Cody Fields114-00Skyview      
28.12Alex Bogrand113-11Jesuit      
29.12C.J. Fogg113-08David Douglas      
30.12Michael Hayward113-03Newport      
31.12Ryan Goodman112-04Newberg      
32.12Rolando Moran111-07Reynolds      
33.12Robert Pedroza111-06Glencoe      
34.12Luke Hartwig110'05Lincoln      
35.12Colton Tuhy109-02Sunset      
36.11Taylor Runkel107-05Tualatin      
37.10Dylan Moore106-03Centennial      
38.12Deshaun Bradley106-00Franklin      
38.11Alex Aase105-06Barlow      
39.12Alex Morgan105-06Centennial      
41.12Trevor Zinser105-00Franklin      
41.12Corey Amodeo105-00Mountain View (OR)      
43.10Josh Miller103-07Newberg      
44.10Phillip Esquivel102-02Jefferson      
45.12Josh Ward95-09Sweet Home      
46.12Justin Schlaht93-05St Helens      
47.12Tim Higley92-00Newport      
48.9Cam Keizur88-02West Linn      
49.11Gabriel Jenks75-05Benson      
10Lanny HawleyDNSReynolds      
11Sean MaloneyDNSTualatin      
9Dylan JohnsonDNSMountain View (OR)      
9Jonathan TreloggenFOULGresham      
9Oshay DunmoreFOULNewport      
11Brian MotilFOULSkyview      
12Hayden GaussoinDNSMountain View      
12Sean DaveyDNSMountain View      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Graff176-04Mead      
2.12Casey Fields173-05Skyview      
3.12Justin Schlaht172-08St Helens      
4.12Kenny Echternkamp167-05Mountain View (OR)      
5.12Kameron Jacobson165-09South Salem      
6.11Adam Nasalroad162-11Marist      
7.11Kyle Lane161-03Reynolds      
8.10Hayden Plinke159-11Glencoe      
9.11Jake Gianuzzi154-09West Linn      
10.12Kurt Brandenburg152-01Columbia River      
11.11Mitch Cain151-05Mead      
12.12Spencer Kelly150-07Wilson      
13.12Wyatt Briggs150-03Scio      
14.12Ian Becking150-00Forest Grove      
15.10Ryan Hansen148-09Mountain View      
16.12Matt Leewong148-07Jesuit      
17.12Eric Mishler148'06Lincoln      
18.10Ryan Casey146-01Newberg      
19.11Tyler Martini145-11Mountain View (OR)      
20.12C.J. Fogg145-00David Douglas      
21.12Justin Hansen144-00Columbia River      
22.12Conners McMenamin143-10Jesuit      
23.9Wyatt Mahoney143-04Newberg      
24.12Alex Schlitt142-03West Linn      
25.10Dean Koba140-09Mountain View      
26.10Paul Torrez138-08Centennial      
27.10Cody Fields137-06Skyview      
28.12Josh Melander135-09Gresham      
29.12Matt Pugh133-10Franklin      
30.11Drew Schmitt133-09Newberg      
31.9Sam Hilmes133-02Mead      
32.12Rolando Moran133-01Reynolds      
33.12Alan Ibarra131-01Centennial      
34.10Justin McKee126-11West Linn      
35.11Dallas Kay126-08Newport      
35.12Joe Lee126-08Centennial      
10Nick RhodesDNSJesuit      
11Sam CrouserDNSGresham      
10Mitch DavisDNSForest Grove      
10Casey LeaboDNSBarlow      
12Andrew BackowskiDNSGresham      
12Justin ThurberDNSGlencoe      
12Angel OcasioDNSSkyview      
11Colin SchaferDNSWillamette      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11AJ Maricich6-08.00Mead      
2.12Clay Johnson6-05.00Putnam      
3.12Ryan LaForte6-04.00Mead      
4.12Tyler Lane6-03.00Skyview      
5.11Mark Claar6-01.00Mountain View (OR)      
6.10Joey Wallace6-01.00Jesuit      
7.11Andrew Galloway5-11.00R A Long      
7.12Berthy Nyembo5-11.00Sunset      
7.12Buck Tufty5-11.00Sunset      
10.11Andre Armattoe5-11.00West Linn      
11.12Max Engelmann5-11.00Marist      
12.10Tim McDowell5-11.00Sweet Home      
12.11Kenny Bent5-11.00Mountain View (OR)      
14.12Justin Hansen5-11.00Columbia River      
15.11Zach Valentine5-09.00West Linn      
15.11Chris DeLacy5'09.00Lincoln      
15.12Trevor Foote5-09.00Skyview      
15.12Aaron Adamson5-09.00Newport      
15.11Adam Brown5-09.00Skyview      
20.10Andrew Christenson5-09.00Barlow      
21.11Austin Anderson5-09.00Marist      
21.12Brock Wallace5-09.00South Salem      
11Jordon CookNHForest Grove      
12Thomas SalnessNHSunset      
11Davontra FordDNSGresham      
11Austin BookerNHBenson      
9Dillon HoeckerNHGresham      
12Tremayne PhillipsNHWest Linn      
11Jon Jon MooreNHAloha      
9Dumitri MalnasiNHSt Helens      
12Chase FerrisNHReynolds      
11Andrew KellyNHSouth Salem      
12Brady BrentDNSMountain View (OR)      
12Seth AuerbachNHWilson      
12Kyle HadenfeldNHMountain View      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keith Webber14-06.00Mead      
2.12Justin Hurtubise14-00.00Mead      
2.12John Brenteson14-00.00Mountain View      
4.12Derrick Bacon13-06.00Century      
5.12Wade Holter13-06.00Kalama      
6.9Oshay Dunmore13-06.00Newport      
7.12Dan Noyes13-06.00McMinnville      
8.12Spencer Kelly13-00.00Wilson      
9.11James Myers13-00.00Sweet Home      
10.12Carson Ware13-00.00Mead      
10.11Austin Maxwell13-00.00Glencoe      
12.10Anthony Huffman13-00.00Forest Grove      
13.11Chase Horrocks12-06.00Skyview      
13.11Kody Cassidy12-06.00R A Long      
13.12Nick Dorsey12-06.00Wilson      
16.10Quinn Jacobson12-06.00Mountain View (OR)      
17.12Tory Petry12-00.00Columbia River      
17.10Dylan Vandehey12-00.00Century      
19.11Brett Delfino12-00.00South Salem      
19.11Jason Brumbles12-00.00St Helens      
12Trevor FooteNHSkyview      
11Jake TwengeDNSNewberg      
11Scott GrahamDNSMarist      
11Dustin CollmanNHSweet Home      
11Zaine StapletonNHDavid Douglas      
11Patrick LewisNHWest Linn      
10David BantonNHNewberg      
10Nick LatimoreNHGresham      
9Cameron EricksenNHTualatin      
11Reginald MooreDNSBenson      
12Khang DuongNHReynolds      
9Alex HarrisonDNSGresham      
-Jacob ErdmanNHColumbia River      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dakotah Keys21-07.00Sweet Home      
2.11Kyle Lane21-06.00Reynolds      
3.11Adam Brown21-01.00Skyview      
4.11Jon Jon Moore20-10.00Aloha      
5.11Michael Link20-10.00Jesuit      
6.11Cody Hunter-Brown20-07.00Newberg      
7.11Zach Franklin20-07.00South Salem      
8.12Garret Gradin20-06.00Mead      
9.12Tyler Lane20-03.00Skyview      
10.11Mitchel Wilson20-00.00Marist      
11.12Demarcus Davis19-11.00Benson      
12.9Wyatt Mahoney19-09.00Newberg      
13.11Eric Evans19'08.50Lincoln      
14.12Bryan DeFelice19-08.00Mead      
15.9Dustin Watson19-07.00South Salem      
16.12Ricky Verlini19-07.00Newport      
17.11Kenny Bent19-04.50Mountain View (OR)      
18.11Max Hays19-04.50West Linn      
19.12Ian Markstaller19-04.00West Linn      
20.12Aaron Adamson19-00.00Newport      
21.12Stephen Goree18-11.00Columbia River      
22.10Nick Isham18-09.50Wilson      
23.12Josh Volvovic18-09.00David Douglas      
24.12Scott McCreery18-09.00Mountain View (OR)      
25.10Jacob Kohn18-08.00Glencoe      
26.10Edmond Colford18-07.00Centennial      
27.10Kyle Robertson18-06.00St Helens      
28.11Cody Davis18-05.50Mountain View (OR)      
29.12Dominique Delgado18-05.50Sunset      
30.9Dumitri Malnasi18-05.50St Helens      
31.12Justin Elliott18'04.50Lincoln      
32.12Dimitrios Finney18-03.00David Douglas      
33.12Bruno Ebukam18-02.00David Douglas      
34.12Kong Phuong17-08.50Tualatin      
35.12Aaron Rutter17-05.50Mead      
36.9Cody Hammersmith17-05.00Centennial      
37.10Carson Kennedy17-03.00Forest Grove      
38.10Rod Dudley16-05.50Reynolds      
39.11Frankie Hunter16-05.00Newport      
40.12Tristan Chipps15-09.00Franklin      
9Alex SattleyDNSBenson      
9Ryan CopeDNSJesuit      
9Mark SchearerDNSBarlow      
10Zecharaih McLaurinDNSDe La Salle N Catholic      
12Spencer PhillipsDNSWillamette      
12Tory PetryFOULColumbia River      
12Adam GrodahlFOULJesuit      
12Stephen MerdinkDNSNewberg      
12Robert ReyesFOULReynolds      
12Larry Warren Jr.DNSJefferson      
11Frederick JacksonDNSBenson      
12Kyle HadenfeldDNSMountain View      
12Paul MeadeFOULMountain View      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Buck Tufty46-10.00Sunset      
2.12Josh Hickman44-00.00Benson      
3.12Demarcus Davis43-06.00Benson      
4.12Ricky Verlini43-00.00Newport      
5.11Nieko Jones42-11.00St Helens      
6.12Bryan DeFelice42-09.50Mead      
7.11Kenny Bent42-07.00Mountain View (OR)      
8.12Clay Johnson42-06.00Putnam      
9.11Kyle Lane42-03.00Reynolds      
10.12Stephen Goree41-09.00Columbia River      
11.9Oshay Dunmore41-02.50Newport      
12.11Zach Franklin41-01.50South Salem      
13.12Aaron Adamson40-09.00Newport      
14.12Justin Hansen40-09.00Columbia River      
15.12Tyler Lane40-04.00Skyview      
16.12Dominique Delgado40-03.00Sunset      
17.11Cody Hunter-Brown40-02.00Newberg      
18.10Andrew Christenson40-00.50Barlow      
19.11Michael Link40-00.00Jesuit      
20.11Dallin Shirley39-11.00Skyview      
21.12Josh Volvovic39-11.00David Douglas      
22.12Joel Stichler39-10.00Mountain View (OR)      
23.12Scott McCreery39-10.00Mountain View (OR)      
24.12Harnoor Singh39-09.50Jesuit      
25.10Jameel Hill39-05.50South Salem      
26.12Bruno Ebukam39-05.00David Douglas      
27.12Casey Fields39-00.00Skyview      
28.10Carson Kennedy38-11.00Forest Grove      
29.11Mitchel Wilson38-10.00Marist      
30.11Jamie Canepa38-07.00Jesuit      
31.10Rod Dudley38-02.00Reynolds      
32.12Ian Markstaller38-01.50West Linn      
33.12Ray White38-00.00Columbia River      
34.10Kyle Robertson37-10.00St Helens      
35.12Garret Gradin37-08.50Mead      
36.12Nick Mulick37-06.00Forest Grove      
37.10Nick Isham37-05.00Wilson      
38.11Jordan Morehead36-08.00Centennial      
39.12Justin Fuller36-01.00Willamette      
40.10Ian Cummings34-09.00Gresham      
41.12Tristan Chipps34-03.00Franklin      
42.12Josh Ward33-06.50Sweet Home      
11Kevin CorbinDNSSunset      
12Aaron RutterDNSMead      
10Anthony HuffmanDNSForest Grove      
12Kyle HadenfeldFOULMountain View      
9Alex SattleyFOULBenson      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Smith12.28aBenson      
2.9Cherish Morrison12.74aBlaine      
3.11Arlisha Davis12.76aLincoln      
4.12Deanna Emanuel12.83aJefferson      
5.11Jazmine Redmon12.93aMead      
6.10DeJuanae Toliver-Porter13.13aCentennial      
7.11Christine Hinds13.14aMarist      
8.10Alaina Crane13.19aWillamette      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kayla Smith12.43aBenson      
2.12Deanna Emanuel12.80aJefferson      
6.11Arlisha Davis12.86aLincoln      
3.11Jazmine Redmon12.88aMead      
4.9Cherish Morrison12.98aBlaine      
7.10Alaina Crane13.01aWillamette      
8.10DeJuanae Toliver-Porter13.02aCentennial      
9.9MaKaysia Edmiston13.07aLiberty      
10.12Caitlin Leonhardt13.11aSkyview      
11.11Nche Onyima13.21aGresham      
5.11Christine Hinds13.22aMarist      
12.11Mariah Crumpler13.25aDavid Douglas      
13.11Tayah McQuivey13.28aSkyview      
14.12Athena Alvarez13.28aColumbia River      
15.10Rachel McQuivey13.32aSkyview      
16.10Melissa Baller13.48aGlencoe      
17.10Hayley Mackay13.53aSunset      
18.10Julia Sholian13.57aWilson      
19.10Samantha Irsik13.57aNewberg      
20.12Carley Izzett13.59aWilson      
21.11Rosemary Mathews13.61aTualatin      
22.11Meaghan Cichoke13.63aTualatin      
23.12Paige Lilly13.65aCentennial      
24.12Kaitlin Connors13.73aBarlow      
25.9Bethany Leasia13.76aSouth Salem      
26.12Priya Gupta13.77aAloha      
27.11Kayla Richardson13.85aSt Helens      
28.9Maria Green13.88aWest Linn      
29.10Kiegan Sheridan13.95aMountain View (OR)      
30.9Shawniece Stencill14.08aBenson      
31.10Grace Culhane14.10aJesuit      
32.9Alex White14.35aNewport      
33.11Dina Dely14.58aBenson      
12Emily SecretoDNSFranklin      
12Kati FedericoDNSSouth Salem      
10Shyguilia HamptonDNSMountain View      
9Michelle KissDNSMountain View      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Smith25.16aBenson      
2.12Deanna Emanuel25.69aJefferson      
3.9Cherish Morrison25.78aBlaine      
4.12Sarah Edwards26.55aSan Lorenzo Valley      
5.9Ify Onyima26.75aGresham      
6.11Jazmine Redmon26.88aMead      
7.9MaKaysia Edmiston26.91aLiberty      
8.10DeJuanae Toliver-Porter27.03aCentennial      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Deanna Emanuel25.96aJefferson      
2.9Cherish Morrison26.16aBlaine      
3.12Kayla Smith26.31aBenson      
4.12Sarah Edwards26.50aSan Lorenzo Valley      
5.9Ify Onyima26.84aGresham      
7.10DeJuanae Toliver-Porter27.02aCentennial      
6.12Heather Roth27.15aReynolds      
8.9MaKaysia Edmiston27.19aLiberty      
9.11Jazmine Redmon27.21aMead      
10.12Tahne Apo27.22aMarist      
11.12Amber Maheu27.46aSunset      
12.12Mary Goodwin27.50aSkyview      
13.10Brianna Rosen27.58aMountain View (OR)      
14.11Mariah Crumpler27.61aDavid Douglas      
15.11Tayah McQuivey27.67aSkyview      
16.10Meghan Brohoski27.82aTualatin      
17.12Caitlin Leonhardt27.90aSkyview      
18.10Hayley Mackay28.09aSunset      
19.9Brittany Harris28.29aCentennial      
20.11Rosemary Mathews28.33aTualatin      
21.10Ilijah Darden28.35aBenson      
22.11Arlisha Davis28.36aLincoln      
23.12Kelsey Fleenor28.36aWilson      
24.9Maria Green28.37aWest Linn      
25.12Chloe Wight28.38aScappoose      
26.11Kenzie Parrish28.48aWilson      
27.9Jill Doyle28.57aJesuit      
28.12Emily Higgins28.61aSt Helens      
29.9Jessika Stewart28.86aSweet Home      
30.10Evie Codd28.96aMead      
31.10Taylor Pusc29.00aColumbia River      
32.9Alisha Rowlee29.01aNewport      
33.10Kayla Summers29.14aWillamette      
34.9Maria Castellanos29.16aGresham      
35.10Silken Kennedy29.16aNewport      
36.9Kate Johnson29.22aBarlow      
37.11Shelley Williams29.31aSan Lorenzo Valley      
38.9Macaulay Wilson29.38aSouth Salem      
10Melissa BallerDNSGlencoe      
10Emma FelzienDNSReynolds      
10Shyguilia HamptonDNSMountain View      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cherish Morrison57.53aBlaine      
2.11Katie Pratt57.57aAloha      
3.10Ayla Rosen59.99aMountain View (OR)      
4.11Alexa Banaugh1:00.04aMead      
5.11Kelsey Moe1:00.25aSouth Salem      
6.9Ify Onyima1:00.40aGresham      
7.12Sarah Edwards1:00.49aSan Lorenzo Valley      
8.10Taylor Grote1:01.52aCentennial      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Cherish Morrison58.74aBlaine      
2.12Sarah Edwards59.76aSan Lorenzo Valley      
3.11Katie Pratt1:00.01aAloha      
4.11Kelsey Moe1:00.58aSouth Salem      
5.9Ify Onyima1:00.99aGresham      
6.11Alexa Banaugh1:01.00aMead      
7.10Ayla Rosen1:01.02aMountain View (OR)      
8.10Taylor Grote1:01.60aCentennial      
9.12Amber Maheu1:02.44aSunset      
10.12Mary Goodwin1:02.68aSkyview      
11.10Silken Kennedy1:02.88aNewport      
12.10Emma Felzien1:03.60aReynolds      
13.10Amanda Dryer1:03.68aMountain View      
14.11Katie Skinner1:03.77aFranklin      
15.12Heather Roth1:03.96aReynolds      
16.10Olivia Bartlett1:03.97aSt Helens      
17.9Megan Wachsmuth1:03.99aMountain View      
18.9Kiersten Sigfusson1:04.10aBlaine      
19.10Meghan Manwill1:04.36aMarist      
20.12Shawniece Carr1:04.49aBenson      
21.10Evie Codd1:04.70aMead      
22.9Alexandra White1:05.39aColumbia River      
23.12Marlene Sails1:06.10aBenson      
24.11Jessica Snow1:06.31aSweet Home      
25.11Shelley Williams1:06.54aSan Lorenzo Valley      
26.11Laura Taylor1:07.04aJefferson      
27.9Joey Darke1:08.24aJefferson      
28.10Rana Wildgrube1:08.54aWilson      
29.9Emily Stadler1:08.78aLincoln      
30.9Jacey Grimstad1:08.99aNewport      
10Stephanie LaneDNSWest Linn      
10Amanda RaethkeDNSDavid Douglas      
10Jalen TimsDNSCleveland (OR)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.10Ayla Rosen60.03Mountain View (OR)      
4.10Brianna Rosen61.22Mountain View (OR)      
10Taylor Grote61.50Centennial      
3.12Sara Steria62.58Mountain View (OR)      
10Julia Sholian63.7Wilson      
9Brianna Hogan63.80Centennial      
10Chelsea Strong64.70Centennial      
12Carley Izzett64.7Wilson      
10Netanya Beard65.0Wilson      
1.9Shaina Zollman65.86Mountain View (OR)      
10Rana Wildgrube66.1Wilson      
10Andrea Dettmann66.1Centennial      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Baylee Mires2:14.32aMead      
2.11Julia Fonk2:16.24aFranklin      
3.10Jessica Bottelberghe2:16.94aColumbia River      
4.9Kristin Coffman2:17.62aTualatin      
5.11Allie Sibole2:18.03aMarist      
6.10Raelyn Robinson2:18.23aSiuslaw      
7.10Michaela Freeby2:21.18aPutnam      
8.12Audrey Botti2:22.16aSunset      
9.10Taylor Ingebritsen2:22.68aMead      
10.11Kema Harvey2:22.91aLincoln      
11.11Allison Young2:26.37aFranklin      
12.10Netanya Beard2:27.23aWilson      
13.11Emma Ussat2:29.18aSan Lorenzo Valley      
14.11Karli Dirksen2:29.93aBarlow      
15.9Rachel Turner2:30.04aColumbia River      
16.10Morgan Johnstone2:30.78aTualatin      
17.9Carly Sasscer2:31.19aSan Lorenzo Valley      
18.9Jenna White2:31.33aSunset      
19.10Erin Morrow2:31.63aWest Linn      
20.10Emily Maletis2:31.65aJesuit      
21.11Hulda Sacredeus2:32.01aWilson      
22.12Karly Watson2:33.01aGresham      
23.11Kathryn Flyte2:34.88aWest Linn      
24.10Nicole Ashby2:35.18aAloha      
25.10Mary Kate Koch2:37.67aNewberg      
26.9Megan Gilstrap2:38.42aMountain View (OR)      
28.11Chelsea Sinks2:40.14aSouth Salem      
29.12Liz Miller2:42.09aJesuit      
29.10Shannon Mahoney2:42.09aJesuit      
30.11Katarina Mueller2:53.85aMountain View      
12Courtney EgglestonDNSSan Lorenzo Valley      
11Elise YoshiokaDNSSkyview      
12Ariel ClarkDNSDavid Douglas      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Baylee Mires4:41.23aMead      
2.11Tate Murray4:41.98aLake Oswego      
3.12Amber Rozcicha4:49.99aNewberg      
4.10Priscilla Timmons4:50.72aSkyview      
5.11Allison Clark4:54.32aColumbia River      
6.10Mikhaila Thornton4:58.98aMountain View (OR)      
7.10Shannon Mahoney4:59.93aJesuit      
8.9Katie Hendricks5:03.82aSkyview      
9.10Madison Trowbridge5:04.23aFranklin      
10.10Andrea Dettmann5:04.43aCentennial      
11.12Courtney Eggleston5:06.19aSan Lorenzo Valley      
12.9Maddie Fey5:06.32aSunset      
13.11Elise Yoshioka5:07.10aSkyview      
14.11Julie Wachter5:07.20aJesuit      
15.11Laura Matzke5:07.44aForest Grove      
16.12Taylor Nowlin5:08.12aWest Linn      
17.9Mandie Maddux5:12.00aReynolds      
18.12Ariel Clark5:12.69aDavid Douglas      
19.11Hulda Sacredeus5:13.38aWilson      
20.11Chandra Johanningmeier5:14.85aReynolds      
21.10Genevieve Reaume5:19.96aJesuit      
22.12Brittany Ford5:20.77aGresham      
23.10Carissa Swanson5:21.23aSweet Home      
24.10Joellen DeLeon5:22.23aCentennial      
25.11Kelsey Guerins5:23.38aWest Linn      
26.9Lauren Roberts5:24.23aLincoln      
27.9Imogen Kane5:24.55aLincoln      
28.11Caitlin Taylor5:25.41aSan Lorenzo Valley      
29.12Kesley Price5:28.27aColumbia River      
30.9Kellen Friedrich5:28.95aSouth Salem      
31.10Haley Holboke5:29.80aMountain View      
32.10Yesenia Avellaneda5:30.02aBenson      
33.10Katie Kline5:30.15aMarist      
34.12Ashley Anderson5:39.41aSt Helens      
35.10Kenadee Bardgett5:51.47aWillamette      
10Chelsea OllarDNSWest Linn      
12Charold BigBackDNSReynolds      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kellie Foley10:17.90aCrook County      
2.11Emily Wheeler10:23.28aTualatin      
3.11Sarah Bobbe10:23.76aColumbia River      
4.10Priscilla Timmons10:24.69aSkyview      
5.12Betsy Kolberg10:30.08aLincoln      
6.11Erin McLaughlin10:31.53aMilwaukie      
7.11Samantha Pummer10:33.25aSiuslaw      
8.12Jenny Elder10:34.95aScappoose      
9.12Joy Shufeldt10:38.17aFranklin      
10.12Chelsa McDonnell10:42.56aKlamath Union      
11.9Katie Hendricks11:02.50aSkyview      
12.10Rachel Shelley11:03.60aDavid Douglas      
13.9Samantha Wight11:08.77aAloha      
14.11Andrea Yarnell11:09.49aAloha      
15.10Mikhaila Thornton11:11.56aMountain View (OR)      
16.10Chelsea Ollar11:17.79aWest Linn      
17.10Courtney Hochstetler11:20.91aSouth Salem      
18.11Marisa Benson11:25.71aGresham      
19.11Heidi Gori11:26.30aMarist      
20.10Julie Yoshioka11:26.47aSkyview      
21.9Greer Davis11:28.13aSunset      
22.9Talli Koskela11:28.52aNewberg      
23.12Keeley Tillotson11:31.66aTualatin      
24.11Lindsey Hartung11:35.72aSunset      
25.12Jeanette Edel11:40.85aFranklin      
26.10Sabrah DeVoir11:42.60aJesuit      
27.10Eredi Pintor11:46.43aForest Grove      
28.12Katherine Olson11:46.72aJesuit      
29.10Genevieve Reaume12:16.05aJesuit      
30.10Theresa Quennoz12:50.12aSt Helens      
31.9Tara O'Malley13:12.95aWilson      
32.12Stephanie Flower13:27.80aMountain View      
10Carissa SwansonDNSSweet Home      
12Taylor NowlinDNSWest Linn      
11Holly MelerDNSColumbia River      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Ferrara14.91aLiberty      
2.12Katie Sime15.63aSouth Salem      
2.12Liz Goodrich15.63aSunset      
4.10Rachel McQuivey16.04aSkyview      
5.12Liz Majdecki16.19aNewberg      
6.12Amanda Alvarez16.23aColumbia River      
7.12Ashley Lomax16.31aGlencoe      
8.9Alexa Mull17.13aAloha      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Olivia Ferrara15.45aLiberty      
2.12Katie Sime15.49aSouth Salem      
3.12Ashley Lomax15.95aGlencoe      
5.12Amanda Alvarez16.12aColumbia River      
6.10Rachel McQuivey16.36aSkyview      
7.12Liz Majdecki16.37aNewberg      
4.12Liz Goodrich16.66aSunset      
8.9Alexa Mull16.99aAloha      
9.11Kelsey Moe17.01aSouth Salem      
10.11Taylor McCahon17.36aForest Grove      
11.9Whitney Pitalo17.64aSouth Salem      
12.10Taylor Bundy17.73aMountain View (OR)      
13.10Karina Harper17.86aFranklin      
14.12Amanda Paulson18.06aReynolds      
15.9Kirsten Wiskoff18.06aCentennial      
16.10Samantha Bruno18.10aWilson      
17.9Jasmine Taylor18.12aCentennial      
18.12Kelly Millager18.16aTualatin      
19.11Carmen Tellez18.26aSan Lorenzo Valley      
20.11Moira Cary18.39aMarist      
21.9Sarah Hanna18.63aSt Helens      
22.12Amber Whittaker18.66aBarlow      
23.10Sarah Phelps19.00aSkyview      
24.10Brooke Davies19.00aMountain View      
25.11Danica Jungerman19.15aWest Linn      
12Erin TerryDNSNewberg      
10Mary MartinFSWillamette      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiarra Pittman46.16aLincoln      
2.10Rachel McQuivey46.37aSkyview      
3.10Jazmin Ratcliff46.44aBenson      
4.11Olivia Ferrara46.59aLiberty      
5.11Iris Craig47.69aSunset      
6.9Anne Burnham48.09aSouth Salem      
7.12Alyssa Turner Dillow48.22aHudson's Bay      
8.9Whitney Pitalo49.11aSouth Salem      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Rachel McQuivey46.47aSkyview      
2.10Jazmin Ratcliff46.48aBenson      
3.11Tiarra Pittman46.60aLincoln      
5.12Alyssa Turner Dillow46.72aHudson's Bay      
4.11Olivia Ferrara47.27aLiberty      
6.11Iris Craig47.40aSunset      
7.9Anne Burnham48.27aSouth Salem      
8.9Whitney Pitalo49.39aSouth Salem      
9.12Sara Steria49.62aMountain View (OR)      
10.9Jasmine Taylor50.14aCentennial      
11.10Mary Martin50.52aWillamette      
12.11Marinda Meyer50.72aBarlow      
13.11Taylor McCahon51.65aForest Grove      
14.12Vivian Aiello51.91aMountain View      
15.9Sarah Hanna52.04aSt Helens      
16.10Jasmyne Romero-Clark52.51aBenson      
17.10Karina Harper52.81aFranklin      
18.9Jasmine Thill53.08aGresham      
19.9Giuliana Del Guercio53.29aMarist      
20.11Carmen Tellez53.37aSan Lorenzo Valley      
21.12Hannah Harley53.46aScappoose      
22.10Grace Culhane53.51aJesuit      
23.9Brianna Hogan54.17aCentennial      
24.10Rana Wildgrube54.58aWilson      
25.11Danica Jungerman56.03aWest Linn      
26.10Carina Conley56.70aBenson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Haley Stewart
Arlisha Davis
Kema Harvey
Tiarra Pittman
48.75aLincoln      
-Shawniece Stencill
Ilijah Darden
Jazmin Ratcliff
Kayla Smith
50.24aBenson      
2.-Rachel McQuivey
Mary Goodwin
Tayah McQuivey
Caitlin Leonhardt
50.34aSkyview      
3.-Christine Hinds
Tahne Apo
Katie Noonan
Olivia Houser
50.44aMarist      
4.-Maria Castellanos
Ify Onyima
Nche Onyima
Jasmine Thill
51.09aGresham      
5.-Kathryn Pratt
Taisha Moore
Alexa Mull
Priya Gupta
51.49aAloha      
6.-Sierra Duarte
Kelsey Fleenor
Carley Izzett
Julia Sholian
51.58aWilson      
7.-Vivian Aiello
Annie Culverwell
Kathran Dean
Amanda Dryer
51.73aMountain View      
-Taylor Grote
Brittany Harris
Paige Lilly
DeJuanae Toliver-Porter
52.27aCentennial      
8.-Amanda Alvarez
Jasmin Noland
Taylor Pusc
Athena Alvarez
52.55aColumbia River      
9.-Emily Higgins
Brooke Nolte
Jennifer Steinke
Kayla Richardson
52.67aSt Helens      
10.-Kati Federico
Kelsey Moe
Kalia Flocker
Macaulay Wilson
52.69aSouth Salem      
11.-Ellie Schmidt
Amanda Miller
Samantha Irsik
Liz Majdecki
52.77aNewberg      
13.-Jill Doyle
Jennifer Xiong
Kelly Crowley
Mackenzie Mathews
53.53aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexa Banaugh
Krissy Hund
Jazmine Redmon
Baylee Mires
4:00.79aMead      
2.-Marlene Sails
Shawniece Carr
Kayla Smith
Jazmin Ratcliff
4:07.94aBenson      
3.-Kema Harvey
Tiarra Pittman
Emily Stadler
Haley Stewart
4:08.76aLincoln      
4.-Meghan Manwill
Allie Sibole
Katie Noonan
Tahne Apo
4:09.38aMarist      
5.-Katie Skinner
Madison Trowbridge
Allison Young
Julia Fonk
4:09.61aFranklin      
6.-Ayla Rosen
Sara Steria
Mikhaila Thornton
Brianna Rosen
4:10.26aMountain View (OR)      
7.-Katie Purdy
Elise Pippert
Lydia Anderson
Jalen Tims
4:11.50aCleveland (OR)      
8.-Anne Burnham
Macaulay Wilson
Whitney Pitalo
Kelsey Moe
4:13.70aSouth Salem      
9.-Allison Clark
Alexandra White
Rachel Turner
Jessica Bottelberghe
4:15.42aColumbia River      
10.-Taylor Grote
Andrea Dettmann
Brianna Hogan
Chelsea Strong
4:16.32aCentennial      
11.-Julia Sholian
Netanya Beard
Rana Wildgrube
Carley Izzett
4:19.66aWilson      
12.-Shelley Williams
Courtney Eggleston
Emma Ussat
Sarah Edwards
4:20.63aSan Lorenzo Valley      
13.-Kayla Richardson
Emily Higgins
Brooke Nolte
Olivia Bartlett
4:22.19aSt Helens      
15.-Grace Culhane
Kelly Crowley
Julie Wachter
Shannon Mahoney
4:25.16aJesuit      
16.-Katie Hendricks
Elise Yoshioka
Tayah McQuivey
Sarah Phelps
4:34.06aSkyview      
17.-Madeline Wise
Kelsey Guerins
Kathryn Flyte
Erin Morrow
4:35.61aWest Linn      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Hasslen48-06.25McMinnville      
2.11Colleen Bailey39-06.50Gresham      
3.10Kristi Vandebergh37-11.50Forest Grove      
4.12Jenny Hamn35-09.75Sweet Home      
5.10Erin Urbanowicz35-08.00Gresham      
6.10Christina Salgado34-06.50Gresham      
7.11Carly Wellington34-05.00Jesuit      
8.10Katelynn Davisson34-04.25Barlow      
9.10Meghan Ridling34-03.25Mountain View (OR)      
10.9Haley Guest34-03.00Scio      
11.9Kaylie VanLoo34-01.00Glencoe      
12.10Anna Adamko33-07.25Columbia River      
13.10Dana Fredrick33-03.75South Salem      
14.11Jordan Dufault32-09.50South Salem      
15.9Tessie Zibulsky32-06.00David Douglas      
16.12Dominique Quitoriano32-04.25Reynolds      
17.11Val Bongiorno32-02.25Forest Grove      
18.12Brooke Quinones31-08.00Centennial      
19.10Caitlin Curtis31-06.25David Douglas      
20.10Casey Viales31-06.00Barlow      
21.10Tara Finch30-03.75Willamette      
22.10Rachel Nelson29-10.75West Linn      
23.12Lauren LeClair29-10.25Wilson      
24.12Amanda Powers29-03.50Wilson      
25.12Ashley Sloan29-03.00Franklin      
26.12Emiko Koike28-10.00Newport      
27.11Alicia Ocasio28-09.00Skyview      
28.10Ke'Shala Tate28-06.50Reynolds      
29.9Taylor Barrus27-06.00Skyview      
30.12Kira Curtis27-06.00St Helens      
31.12Jennifer Larson27-04.00Centennial      
32.10Nichole Hatton25-07.25Mountain View      
33.11Kendall Silva24-03.25Marist      
34.9Sophia Courogen23-05.50Lincoln      
9Curtrina CrockerFOULGlencoe      
11Kristen SwimDNSFranklin      
12Carley AngalDNSSouth Salem      
12Katie LittleDNSNewberg      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Hasslen148-05McMinnville      
2.10Anna Adamko119-04Columbia River      
3.12Emily Kersting113-08McMinnville      
4.11Samantha Potter104-00Sunset      
5.12Lauren LeClair101-08Wilson      
6.10Caitlin Curtis100-04David Douglas      
7.12Carley Angal100-00South Salem      
8.11Colleen Bailey99-01Gresham      
9.11Amy Sheridan98-09Glencoe      
10.10Sarah Hager92-10Gresham      
11.10Emily Lobbato92-05Tualatin      
12.10Natasha Arrand92-03Barlow      
13.10Hopper Cashman92-03Mountain View (OR)      
14.10Nichole Hatton91-09Mountain View      
15.10Tara Finch89-08Willamette      
16.10Dana Fredrick88-00South Salem      
17.10Alaina Wilfong87-10Newberg      
18.12Stephanie Zibulsky86-10David Douglas      
19.10Erin Urbanowicz86-07Gresham      
20.11Val Bongiorno86-03Forest Grove      
21.11Alicia Ocasio85-05Skyview      
22.12Aivy Nguyen85-00Reynolds      
23.11Kayla Russell83-05South Salem      
24.11Carly Wellington83-02Jesuit      
25.9Madison Fitzpatrick83-02Sunset      
26.10Heather Gordan82-00Newport      
27.11Molly Shields81-08Forest Grove      
28.11Mallory Griffith79-03West Linn      
29.11Mary Pletsch79-00St Helens      
30.12Brooke Quinones77-09Centennial      
31.9Taylor Barrus75-07Skyview      
32.9Laura Mauer72-03Sweet Home      
33.12Jennifer Larson71-01Centennial      
34.11Kendall Silva70-02Marist      
35.9Sophia Courogen70-02Lincoln      
36.10Ke'Shala Tate54-01Reynolds      
10Meghan RidlingDNSMountain View (OR)      
11Kristen SwimDNSFranklin      
10Sheffet TivaDNSJefferson      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaylie VanLoo132-10Glencoe      
2.10Anna Adamko126-08Columbia River      
3.12Emily Kersting125-01McMinnville      
4.10Brianna Bain121-09Aloha      
5.9Annie Whitfield118-00Sweet Home      
6.11Melanie Overall116-00Lake Oswego      
7.12Carley Angal113-03South Salem      
8.11Sami DeVore110-09Scio      
9.10Kalia Flocker110-03South Salem      
10.10Ellie Schmidt107-00Newberg      
11.12Kelsey Coleman105-00Newberg      
12.9Jenna Jones104-05Mountain View      
13.11Val Bongiorno102-10Forest Grove      
14.12Hannah Sullivan100-01Sunset      
15.12Amanda Miller99-05Newberg      
16.9Sydney Leliefeld98-09Barlow      
17.12Brooke Quinones98-07Centennial      
18.9Taylor Barrus97-11Skyview      
19.10Erika Dahl95-11Wilson      
20.12Jennifer Larson94-04Centennial      
21.10Erin Urbanowicz93-04Gresham      
22.9Ihler Ruff93-01Reynolds      
23.9Mackenzie Mathews91-07Jesuit      
24.10Jenna Ayin90-05Gresham      
25.12Kari Bullard89-06Willamette      
26.9Megan Wachsmuth88-08Mountain View      
27.9Tatiana Jungerman86-09West Linn      
28.12Stephanie Zibulsky86-06David Douglas      
29.11Amanda Ewing85-04Marist      
30.11Rachel Logan81-08Mountain View (OR)      
31.12Emily Secreto80-02Franklin      
32.12Ashley Sloan80-01Franklin      
33.11Alicia Ocasio75-11Skyview      
34.10Jennifer Vanderwerf74-07St Helens      
11Cyniece JohnsonDNSBenson      
11Allison BurkettDNSReynolds      
12Emiko KoikeDNSNewport      
12Erin MartinekDNSJesuit      
11Quin KloppenburgDNSLincoln      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Millager5-07.00Tualatin      
2.12Christine Rice5-06.00Mountain View      
3.10Chelsea Strong5-05.00Centennial      
4.12Maggie Pietka5-03.00Mountain View      
5.9Maria Green5-02.00West Linn      
6.11Ceone Nojima5-00.00Gresham      
6.9Kristin Coffman5-00.00Tualatin      
8.9Brianna Hogan5-00.00Centennial      
9.11Rebecca Ramirez4-10.00David Douglas      
9.12Candace Loyd4-10.00St Helens      
11.9Amanda Robert4-10.00Marist      
12.10Brooke Davies4-10.00Mountain View      
12.11Moriah Britt4-10.00Newport      
14.12Alyssa Garner4-08.00Willamette      
14.12Athena Alvarez4-08.00Columbia River      
14.12Sara Steria4-08.00Mountain View (OR)      
14.9Sierra Arlauskas4-08.00Jesuit      
14.9Jasmine Taylor4-08.00Centennial      
14.10Samantha Bruno4-08.00Wilson      
20.11Jordan Dufault4-08.00South Salem      
21.11Allie Rogers4-08.00Marist      
21.12Karah Ambrose4-08.00Columbia River      
9Mandie MadduxNHReynolds      
12Chloe HaslerNHFranklin      
9Abbey CuddefordDNSNewberg      
9Emma MurrayNHForest Grove      
9Janessa WhiteNHSouth Salem      
11Amy KordoskyNHWilson      
12Robyn NeimannNHMountain View (OR)      
11Mariel ZupsicDNSJesuit      
11Cater LopezNHCrook County      
10Madison SeeversDNSMountain View (OR)      
10Madi SpechtNHJesuit      
10Kelly OlsenNHWilson      
10Jordan FordNHBarlow      
10Courtney KoesterNHMarist      
10Maddie AndersonNHTualatin      
10Emma HelmsNHSkyview      
9Ellie ClowNHWest Linn      
9Carrie WoodmanNHSkyview      
12Deanna EmanuelNHJefferson      
10Haley ClarkeDNSNewberg      
10Silken KennedyNHNewport      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tarah Carlton11-03.00Willamette      
2.11Tasha Clark11-03.00Mead      
3.12Liz Goodrich11-03.00Sunset      
4.12Lillian Pagenstecher10-06.00Lincoln      
5.12Katie Sime10-06.00South Salem      
6.11Shauni Harding10-06.00R A Long      
7.11Taylor McCahon10-00.00Forest Grove      
8.11Hollie Doyle9-06.00Newport      
9.12Emily Kersting9-06.00McMinnville      
10.11Brooke Baty9-00.00Sunset      
10.12Annie Culverwell9-00.00Mountain View      
12.9Jennifer DeBellis9-00.00Columbia River      
13.12Samantha Sanches9-00.00Columbia River      
14.11Lauren Furrer8-06.00Marist      
14.11Jennifer Xiong8-06.00Jesuit      
14.12Courtney George8-06.00Mountain View (OR)      
17.10Jordan Hess8-06.00Columbia River      
18.9Jill Doyle8-06.00Jesuit      
11Robin TaylorDQBlaine      
12Camille KnospeNHSouth Salem      
11Gabi d'AmatoDNSLake Oswego      
11Danica JungermanNHWest Linn      
12Maddie HarperNHFranklin      
11Meyee ChaNHBenson      
10Elaina KimDNSJesuit      
11Amanda FooteNHSkyview      
12Na'ama SchweitzerNHWilson      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jazmine Redmon17-02.50Mead      
2.12Amanda Alvarez16-10.50Columbia River      
3.10Ayla Rosen16-08.50Mountain View (OR)      
4.9Janessa White16-01.50South Salem      
5.11Corrin Neff16-00.75Aloha      
6.10Alaina Crane16-00.25Willamette      
7.12Kelly Jenkins16-00.25Liberty      
8.10Samantha Irsik15-10.00Newberg      
9.11Ali Grauert15-09.75Jesuit      
10.9Olivia Houser15-09.50Marist      
11.12Laura Stanulis15-09.25Sunset      
12.9Kathran Dean15-06.75Mountain View      
13.11Alexa Banaugh15-06.00Mead      
24.9Celena Byerlee15'05.50Sunset      
14.9Devyn Makin15-05.25Sweet Home      
15.11Jordan Dufault15-03.75South Salem      
16.12Kati Federico15-03.25South Salem      
17.12Abby Allen15-02.00Aloha      
18.9Chanel Celis14-11.00Barlow      
19.11Meaghan Cichoke14-07.25Tualatin      
20.12Kayla Biddulph14-07.00Reynolds      
21.12Robyn Neimann14-06.75Mountain View (OR)      
22.10Sarah Phelps14-06.25Skyview      
23.9Cecilee Russell14-06.25Glencoe      
25.11Katey Barger14-05.25Cleveland (OR)      
26.9Ashlea Owens14-04.75Reynolds      
27.10Meghan Brohoski14-04.25Tualatin      
28.12Chloe Hasler14-04.00Franklin      
29.12Michelle Frazier14-03.00David Douglas      
30.12Amanda Miller14-02.00Newberg      
31.11Marinda Meyer13-11.75Barlow      
32.10Kelly Olsen13-08.75Wilson      
33.12Taelor Sanford13-07.50St Helens      
34.9Corinne Carver13-07.00West Linn      
35.9Kate Johnson12-10.00Barlow      
36.11Dana Schot12-08.25Forest Grove      
37.11Haley Eggleston12-02.50San Lorenzo Valley      
38.9Jacey Grimstad12-00.75Newport      
12Sierra CordellFOULCentennial      
9Michelle KissDNSMountain View      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Alvarez37-07.75Columbia River      
2.10Taisha Moore36-05.00Aloha      
3.12Athena Alvarez35-06.25Columbia River      
4.12Maggie Pietka35-04.00Mountain View      
5.12Laura Stanulis33-09.75Sunset      
6.9Amanda Robert33-05.00Marist      
7.11Nche Onyima32-08.50Gresham      
8.10Carina Conley32-07.75Benson      
9.12Kelly Jenkins32-04.00Liberty      
10.12Abby Allen31-08.50Aloha      
11.12Sara Steria31-07.00Mountain View (OR)      
12.9Sierra Arlauskas31-03.50Jesuit      
13.12Kati Federico31-03.00South Salem      
14.9Janessa White31-02.75South Salem      
15.12Robyn Neimann30-10.00Mountain View (OR)      
16.9Chanel Celis30-04.25Barlow      
17.9Carrie Woodman30-02.75Skyview      
18.12Olivia Hettrich30-01.25Glencoe      
19.12Amanda Miller30-01.00Newberg      
20.11Sunny Greinacher30-00.25Willamette      
21.9Jennifer Steinke29-11.00St Helens      
22.12Khalilah Haynes29-05.75Franklin      
23.11Christina VanDelden29-02.00Mountain View      
24.10Emily Martino28-10.25David Douglas      
25.9Bethany Leasia28-08.50South Salem      
26.12Sierra Cordell28-07.50Centennial      
27.12Taelor Sanford28-06.25St Helens      
12Kayla BiddulphDNSReynolds      
11Ali GrauertDNSJesuit      
11Katey BargerDNSCleveland (OR)      
11Dana SchotFOULForest Grove      
9Alisha RowleeFOULNewport      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.