Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Anthony10.88a (2.8)Ontario
2.12Jake Turner11.08a (2.8)Ontario
3.12Mike Forbes11.09a (2.8)North Bend
4.12Eric Phillips11.10a (2.8)Central
5.10Adonis Siscoe11.25a (2.8)Scappoose
6.10Taylor Doll11.29a (2.8)Gladstone
7.12Greg Mock11.31a (2.8)Sutherlin
8.12Sam Macklin11.43a (2.8)Sweet Home
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Anthony11.12a (2.8)Ontario
2.12Jake Turner11.12a (1.6)Ontario
2.10Adonis Siscoe11.12a (1.6)Scappoose
5.12Eric Phillips11.16a (1.6)Central
7.12Mike Forbes11.17a (1.6)North Bend
4.10Taylor Doll11.26a (2.8)Gladstone
8.12Greg Mock11.30a (1.6)Sutherlin
6.12Sam Macklin11.33a (2.8)Sweet Home
9.11Brett Breding11.33a (1.6)Elmira
10.11Ray Kaupel11.36a (2.8)North Valley
11.11Tyrell Williams11.40a (2.8)Cascade
12.11Dylan Card11.41a (2.8)Hidden Valley
13.12Derek Braun11.42a (2.8)Junction City
14.11Matt Cutone11.55a (1.6)Banks
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Anthony22.08a (1.8)Ontario
2.12Eric Phillips22.39a (1.8)Central
3.12Mike Forbes22.55a (1.8)North Bend
4.11Ray Kaupel22.70a (1.8)North Valley
5.11Tyrell Williams22.82a (1.8)Cascade
6.10Taylor Doll22.92a (1.8)Gladstone
7.12Greg Mock23.03a (1.8)Sutherlin
8.12Josh Shoun23.20a (1.8)Scappoose
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Anthony22.63a (2.7)Ontario
2.12Eric Phillips22.67a (3.0)Central
3.12Mike Forbes22.67a (3.0)North Bend
4.11Ray Kaupel22.76a (2.7)North Valley
5.12Greg Mock22.93a (2.7)Sutherlin
6.10Taylor Doll23.04a (3.0)Gladstone
7.11Tyrell Williams23.09a (3.0)Cascade
8.12Josh Shoun23.13a (2.7)Scappoose
9.11Brett Breding23.17a (2.7)Elmira
10.12Sam Macklin23.24a (3.0)Sweet Home
11.11David Kennaley23.28a (2.7)Phoenix
12.9Taylor Walcott23.32a (3.0)Marist
13.11Wesley Burgess23.55a (2.7)La Grande
14.10Adonis Siscoe23.57a (3.0)Scappoose
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Thomas50.49aPhilomath
2.12Elliott Jantzer50.68aPhoenix
3.11Joey Gilliland51.17aCascade
4.12Graham Thirkill51.30aPhoenix
5.11Kendall Brown51.46aMcLoughlin
6.12Ryan Willoughby51.64aTaft
7.12Lee Elder51.84aSisters
8.11Jeff Bedbury52.30aMarist
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Elliott Jantzer50.11aPhoenix
3.12Ryan Willoughby50.78aTaft
5.11Joey Gilliland51.05aCascade
2.12Graham Thirkill51.19aPhoenix
7.12Lee Elder51.28aSisters
4.12Tyler Thomas51.32aPhilomath
8.11Jeff Bedbury51.60aMarist
6.11Kendall Brown51.80aMcLoughlin
9.12Gabe Asch52.02aLa Salle Prep
10.12Dalton Bliss52.08aSiuslaw
11.12Linden Loren52.16aBrookings-Harbor
12.12Casey Evans52.54aHenley
13.11Chris Decarlo53.34aBanks
14.11Nick Hackney54.37aLa Grande
10Linus NorgrenFSBanks
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Joey Gilliland50.3Cascade
12Robert Callagan50.7Sweet Home
12Sam Macklin51.2Sweet Home
10Tim McDowell51.4Sweet Home
9Nick Hall52.1Sweet Home
11Tyrell Williams52.1Cascade
12Bryce Petersen52.2Cascade
11Josh Slate52.9Cascade
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Christian1:57.05aMarist
2.12Robert Callagan1:57.47aSweet Home
3.12DJ Flores1:57.77aSouth Umpqua
4.12Jason Arbour1:58.75aHidden Valley
5.12Chris Cline1:59.50aHidden Valley
6.9Austin Place2:00.17aCottage Grove
7.12Matt Merritt2:01.04aNorth Marion
8.11Josh Slate2:02.35aCascade
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jared Christian2:00.34aMarist
3.12Robert Callagan2:00.39aSweet Home
5.12DJ Flores2:00.43aSouth Umpqua
7.12Chris Cline2:00.49aHidden Valley
2.12Jason Arbour2:00.91aHidden Valley
4.11Josh Slate2:01.14aCascade
6.9Austin Place2:01.20aCottage Grove
8.12Matt Merritt2:01.84aNorth Marion
9.12Javier Orozco2:02.00aCentral
10.12Riley Cronin2:02.27aScappoose
11.12Blaine Kuehnert2:02.99aTillamook
12.10Chris Mock2:03.10aSutherlin
13.11Bradley Thomson2:07.78aLa Grande
14.10Kaleb Taylor2:07.81aMcLoughlin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elliott Jantzer3:57.14aPhoenix
2.12Connor Kasler3:59.55aHidden Valley
3.12Trevor Berrian4:02.32aNorth Bend
4.11Parker Bennett4:09.15aSisters
5.12Benton Urquhart4:09.18aSisters
6.11Brad Prettyman4:11.25aEstacada
7.10Jeff Schreiner-McGraw4:11.96aPhilomath
8.12Matt Rankin4:12.05aOntario
9.11Jacob Berkner4:13.24aSiuslaw
10.12Javier Orozco4:16.84aCentral
11.11Cole Willyard4:19.61aSeaside
12.11Jeremiah Koellmann4:20.35aStayton
13.12Riley Cronin4:20.45aScappoose
14.9Marcus McKinney4:20.85aLa Grande
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elliott Jantzer8:43.40aPhoenix
2.12Trevor Berrian8:48.38aNorth Bend
3.11Jed Tolbert8:55.34aHenley
4.11Brad Prettyman8:55.59aEstacada
5.11Jacob Berkner9:00.37aSiuslaw
6.12Matt Rankin9:11.12aOntario
7.11Parker Bennett9:12.50aSisters
8.12John Culver9:12.88aYamhill-Carlton
9.11Parker Elder9:16.21aScappoose
10.10Josh Seekatz9:19.67aPhilomath
11.12Sam Settelmeyer9:20.60aCottage Grove
12.10Jeff Schreiner-McGraw9:39.05aPhilomath
13.11Troy Prettyman9:41.93aEstacada
14.11Emerson Hovekamp10:04.46aLa Grande
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakotah Keys14.67a (3.1)Sweet Home
2.10Tony Dubenko15.73a (3.1)North Marion
3.11Apostolis Bakouros15.76a (3.1)Scappoose
4.11Nur Sofe15.85a (3.1)La Grande
5.11Jake Comstock15.86a (3.1)Sweet Home
6.12Justin Lundgren15.91a (3.1)Gladstone
7.12Max Engelmann16.19a (3.1)Marist
8.12Jordan Brewster16.36a (3.1)Henley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Dakotah Keys14.66a (2.1)Sweet Home
3.10Tony Dubenko15.54a (2.1)North Marion
5.11Nur Sofe15.73a (2.1)La Grande
7.11Apostolis Bakouros15.81a (2.1)Scappoose
2.12Justin Lundgren15.88a (.8)Gladstone
4.11Jake Comstock15.91a (.8)Sweet Home
6.12Max Engelmann16.16a (.8)Marist
8.12Jordan Brewster16.17a (.8)Henley
9.10Kevin Accinelli16.17a (.8)North Bend
10.10Jake Lucero16.44a (2.1)North Bend
11.12Ben Wittman16.49a (.8)Seaside
12.11Trevor Close16.62a (.8)Cottage Grove
13.12Tad Anzaldua16.86a (2.1)Ontario
14.12Tyler Baertschiger18.64a (2.1)North Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren40.30aGladstone
2.12Aaron Nelson40.35aPleasant Hill
3.11Sam Lynass41.52aNorth Bend
4.11Nur Sofe41.66aLa Grande
5.10Jake Lucero41.81aNorth Bend
6.12Jordan Brewster41.88aHenley
7.9Nick Hall42.23aSweet Home
8.10Tony Dubenko42.43aNorth Marion
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aaron Nelson41.38aPleasant Hill
2.11Sam Lynass41.58aNorth Bend
3.12Justin Lundgren41.61aGladstone
5.10Jake Lucero41.75aNorth Bend
7.11Nur Sofe41.78aLa Grande
11Frankie Hunter41.91aNewport
4.9Nick Hall42.07aSweet Home
8.10Tony Dubenko42.26aNorth Marion
6.12Jordan Brewster42.32aHenley
9.12Thomas Whitehead42.72aLa Pine
10.12Ben Wittman43.37aSeaside
11.10Jesse Boord43.63aAstoria
12.12Tyler Baertschiger44.38aNorth Valley
13.10Jace Salutregui44.67aOntario
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Turner
Robert Keyes
Tad Anzaldua
Matt Anthony
43.46aOntario
2.-Seth Faust
Cody Hanten
Logan Stevens
Tyler Thomas
43.76aPhilomath
3.-Matt Cutone
Colton Underhill
Colby Seyferth
Linus Norgren
43.93aBanks
4.-John Roda
Derek Braun
Andre Post
Chris Price
44.06aJunction City
5.-Aaron Jaeger
Josh Shoun
Apostolis Bakouros
Adonis Siscoe
44.18aScappoose
6.-Taylor Walcott
Mitchel Wilson
Jeff Bedbury
Max Engelmann
44.32aMarist
7.-Robbie Federico
Nic LaMonica
Joey Gilliland
Tyrell Williams
44.56aCascade
-Ricky Cedillo
Ty Phillips
Jonathan Myrie
Eric Phillips
DQCentral
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Seth Faust
Cody Hanten
Logan Stevens
Tyler Thomas
43.70aPhilomath
3.-Jake Turner
Robert Keyes
Tad Anzaldua
Matt Anthony
43.76aOntario
2.-Matt Cutone
Colton Underhill
Colby Seyferth
Linus Norgren
43.99aBanks
5.-John Roda
Derek Braun
Andre Post
Chris Price
44.07aJunction City
4.-Taylor Walcott
Mitchel Wilson
Jeff Bedbury
Max Engelmann
44.08aMarist
6.-Ricky Cedillo
Ty Phillips
Jonathan Myrie
Eric Phillips
44.10aCentral
7.-Robbie Federico
Nic LaMonica
Joey Gilliland
Tyrell Williams
44.20aCascade
8.-Aaron Jaeger
Josh Shoun
Apostolis Bakouros
Adonis Siscoe
44.41aScappoose
9.-Andrew Ma
Taylor Doll
Jonte Brannon
Austin Foteff
44.47aGladstone
10.-Robert Callagan
Alex Coakley
Sam Macklin
Tim McDowell
44.95aSweet Home
11.-Linden Loren
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
Kevin Sthen
45.42aBrookings-Harbor
12.-Luke Austin
Walker Kaseberg
Rowdy LaMiller
BJ Quintana
45.55aBaker
13.-Greg Mock
Cameron Anspach
Chris Mock
Nick Bradley
45.68aSutherlin
-Tyler Baertschiger
Andrew Powell
Jesse Hastings
Ray Kaupel
46.12aNorth Valley
14.-Casey Evans
Matt Riste
Alan Danforth
John Myers
46.23aHenley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Callagan
Nick Hall
Sam Macklin
Tim McDowell
3:25.53aSweet Home
2.-Ryan Carter
Chris Cline
Connor Kasler
Dylan Card
3:26.45aHidden Valley
3.-Dennis Ghrist
David Kennaley
Graham Thirkill
Elliott Jantzer
3:27.64aPhoenix
4.-Colby Seyferth
Chris Decarlo
Colton Underhill
Linus Norgren
3:27.78aBanks
5.-Josh Slate
Tyrell Williams
Bryce Petersen
Joey Gilliland
3:27.93aCascade
6.-Jeff Wilder
Jared Henderson
Benton Urquhart
Lee Elder
3:29.02aSisters
7.-Kyle Riebe
Thomas Lovejoy
Ryan Willoughby
Thomas Guerena
3:29.71aTaft
8.-Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Andy Applebee
Spencer Cole
3:29.71aGladstone
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Dennis Ghrist
David Kennaley
Graham Thirkill
Elliott Jantzer
3:27.70aPhoenix
3.-Colby Seyferth
Chris Decarlo
Colton Underhill
Linus Norgren
3:28.13aBanks
2.-Jeff Wilder
Jared Henderson
Benton Urquhart
Lee Elder
3:28.62aSisters
4.-Ryan Carter
Chris Cline
Connor Kasler
Dylan Card
3:29.20aHidden Valley
5.-Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Andy Applebee
Spencer Cole
3:29.56aGladstone
6.-Josh Slate
Tyrell Williams
Bryce Petersen
Joey Gilliland
3:29.63aCascade
7.-Kyle Riebe
Thomas Lovejoy
Ryan Willoughby
Thomas Guerena
3:30.02aTaft
8.-Robert Callagan
Nick Hall
Sam Macklin
Tim McDowell
3:30.58aSweet Home
9.-Thomas Whitehead
Nick Read
Andrew Swayze
Spencer Wilson
3:30.81aLa Pine
10.-Austin Baker
Jacob Neilsen
David Guthrie
Tim Urista
3:33.40aDouglas
11.-Colton Winkler
Nick Hackney
Dallin Haynes
Nur Sofe
3:36.06aLa Grande
12.-Alex Eterno
Justin Gagnon
Alex Smalley
Jesse Boord
3:36.41aAstoria
13.-Kevin Sthen
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
Linden Loren
3:37.82aBrookings-Harbor
14.-Tad Anzaldua
Jace Salutregui
David Zamago
John Hamman
3:49.42aOntario
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Gutzman54-03.50North Valley
2.12Simeon Dixon51-02.50La Salle Prep
3.12Marc Callagan49-00.50Sweet Home
4.12Darrell Fairbanks48-03.25Pleasant Hill
5.12Brandon Livingston48-00.75Siuslaw
6.11Justin Gregory47-09.00Cascade
7.11John Myers47-04.00Henley
8.12Tyler Miller46-00.00Sisters
9.12Trevor Lundsten43-03.00Banks
10.12Phillip Marker42-11.00McLoughlin
11.12Sam Fuller41-02.25Taft
12.10Walker Hudkins40-04.75La Grande
13.12Zach Kelly40-01.00Yamhill-Carlton
12Trae CollinsFOULNorth Bend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Oshay Dunmore151-03Newport
2.12Michael Ruppert150-11Douglas
3.11Ty Slater141-05La Pine
4.12Trae Collins140-11North Bend
5.12Taylor Schindler139-04Gladstone
6.9Jefferson Jarvis132-06Hidden Valley
7.11Erik Calhoon131-09Scappoose
8.12Paul Gutzman129-08North Valley
9.12Cain Burchell125-10Yamhill-Carlton
10.12Marc Callagan125-10Sweet Home
11.11Justin Gregory125-09Cascade
12.12Anthony Sharp119-05Ontario
13.12Phillip Marker111-10McLoughlin
14.12Josiah Vassallo106-07Pleasant Hill
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Powell201-01Douglas
2.11Dakotah Keys196-10Sweet Home
3.11Brett Breding195-04Elmira
4.12Timothy Urista188-04Douglas
5.12Trevor Lundsten186-05Banks
6.11Tyler Callahan179-09Estacada
7.11Ty Slater178-10La Pine
8.12Carl Osborne176-03La Grande
9.12Justin Laird170-10Seaside
10.10Kerrick Roach163-04Philomath
11.12Chase Kearney163-01Hidden Valley
12.12Cody Laurence161-11La Grande
13.12Cody Toth151-07Estacada
14.11Jeremy King150-08Henley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walker Kaseberg6-05.00Baker
2.10Tim McDowell6-05.00Sweet Home
3.11Klint Pippert6-02.00North Marion
4.10Alex Toureen6-02.00Cottage Grove
5.11Brandon Powell6-01.00La Grande
6.12Luke Whiteman6-01.00Philomath
7.11Nick Read6-00.00La Pine
7.11Marco Thompson6-00.00Gladstone
9.12Max Engelmann6-00.00Marist
10.11Singeon Gotfried5-10.00Hidden Valley
11.9David Carr5-10.00Yamhill-Carlton
12.12Elrycc Berkman5-10.00Seaside
13.12Matt Riste5-10.00Henley
14.12Eric Sanne5-10.00North Bend
10Dylan RobertsNHBrookings-Harbor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakotah Keys15-06.00Sweet Home
2.12Tim O'Brien14-00.00Gladstone
3.9Oshay Dunmore13-09.00Newport
4.10Caleb Hawkins13-09.00Cascade
5.10Jared Nelson13-06.00Sisters
6.10Zach Cramblit13-06.00Pleasant Hill
7.10Matt Hidalgo13-03.00Banks
7.12Jesse Hastings13-03.00North Valley
9.10Connor White13-00.00La Grande
10.11Nic LaMonica13-00.00Cascade
11.10Jason Merryman12-00.00Douglas
12.11Jake Eastland12-00.00Baker
13.10Patrick Bailey11-06.00Hidden Valley
14.9John Johnson11-06.00Siuslaw
12Tyler McGantyNHYamhill-Carlton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakotah Keys23-08.50 (2.7)Sweet Home
2.12Cody Hanten22-00.50 (4.0)Philomath
3.12Derek Braun21-02.75 (3.1)Junction City
4.12Jake Hyde21-02.25 (4.0)Estacada
5.12Levi Rowe20-11.75 (2.0)Sisters
6.11Mitchel Wilson20-10.00 (1.4)Marist
7.11Dylan Card20-04.25 (2.4)Hidden Valley
8.12Justin Lundgren20-02.75 (3.9)Gladstone
9.12John Roda20-01.25 (2.4)Junction City
10.12Jordan Brewster20-00.25 (2.0)Henley
11.12Timothy Urista19-09.75 (1.7)Douglas
12.11Wesley Burgess19-09.25 (1.4)La Grande
13.12Skyler Hoefer19-06.25 (3.3)Yamhill-Carlton
14.12Elrycc Berkman19-05.25 (1.7)Seaside
15.11Brian Nichols19-03.25 (1.7)South Umpqua
16.12Robert Keyes19-02.00 (2.4)Ontario
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Hyde44-02.00 (4.3)Estacada
2.11Mitchel Wilson43-11.00 (1.4)Marist
3.11Joey Gilliland43-06.25 (2.5)Cascade
4.12Logan Stevens42-11.50 (4.8)Philomath
5.11Alex Pursel42-02.75 (4.4)Estacada
6.11Logan Loftis42-01.25 (1.3)Elmira
7.12Tad Anzaldua41-09.00 (2.4)Ontario
8.12Jordan Brewster41-04.25 (.6)Henley
9.12Ricky Verlini41-00.50 (1.6)Newport
10.12Wayne Holmes40-09.25 (3.7)Phoenix
11.11Jackson Meyer40-04.75 (3.3)Seaside
12.12Justin Laird40-00.50Seaside
13.12Tim Wilson39-04.25 (2.1)South Umpqua
14.12Mike Swoboda38-03.25 (1.4)Siuslaw
15.11Ryan Tooke37-02.25 (2.2)La Grande