OSAA 4A State Championships Day 2

Saturday, May 23, 2009
  University of Oregon, Eugene - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Oregon - 5A
MRSTMarist
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Anthony10.88aOntario
2.12Jake Turner11.08aOntario
3.12Mike Forbes11.09aNorth Bend
4.12Eric Phillips11.10aCentral
5.10Adonis Siscoe11.25aScappoose
6.10Taylor Doll11.29aGladstone
7.12Greg Mock11.31aSutherlin
8.12Sam Macklin11.43aSweet Home
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Matt Anthony11.12aOntario
2.12Jake Turner11.12aOntario
2.10Adonis Siscoe11.12aScappoose
5.12Eric Phillips11.16aCentral
7.12Mike Forbes11.17aNorth Bend
4.10Taylor Doll11.26aGladstone
8.12Greg Mock11.30aSutherlin
6.12Sam Macklin11.33aSweet Home
9.11Brett Breding11.33aElmira
10.11Ray Kaupel11.36aNorth Valley
11.11Tyrell Williams11.40aCascade
12.11Dylan Card11.41aHidden Valley
13.12Derek Braun11.42aJunction City
14.11Matt Cutone11.55aBanks
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Anthony22.08aOntario
2.12Eric Phillips22.39aCentral
3.12Mike Forbes22.55aNorth Bend
4.11Ray Kaupel22.70aNorth Valley
5.11Tyrell Williams22.82aCascade
6.10Taylor Doll22.92aGladstone
7.12Greg Mock23.03aSutherlin
8.12Josh Shoun23.20aScappoose
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Matt Anthony22.63aOntario
2.12Eric Phillips22.67aCentral
3.12Mike Forbes22.67aNorth Bend
4.11Ray Kaupel22.76aNorth Valley
5.12Greg Mock22.93aSutherlin
6.10Taylor Doll23.04aGladstone
7.11Tyrell Williams23.09aCascade
8.12Josh Shoun23.13aScappoose
9.11Brett Breding23.17aElmira
10.12Sam Macklin23.24aSweet Home
11.11David Kennaley23.28aPhoenix
12.9Taylor Walcott23.32aMarist
13.11Wesley Burgess23.55aLa Grande
14.10Adonis Siscoe23.57aScappoose
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Thomas50.49aPhilomath
2.12Elliott Jantzer50.68aPhoenix
3.11Joey Gilliland51.17aCascade
4.12Graham Thirkill51.30aPhoenix
5.11Kendall Brown51.46aMcLoughlin
6.12Ryan Willoughby51.64aTaft
7.12Lee Elder51.84aSisters
8.11Jeff Bedbury52.30aMarist
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Elliott Jantzer50.11aPhoenix
3.12Ryan Willoughby50.78aTaft
5.11Joey Gilliland51.05aCascade
2.12Graham Thirkill51.19aPhoenix
7.12Lee Elder51.28aSisters
4.12Tyler Thomas51.32aPhilomath
8.11Jeff Bedbury51.60aMarist
6.11Kendall Brown51.80aMcLoughlin
9.12Gabe Asch52.02aLa Salle
10.12Dalton Bliss52.08aSiuslaw
11.12Linden Loren52.16aBrookings-Harbor
12.12Casey Evans52.54aHenley
13.11Chris Decarlo53.34aBanks
14.11Nick Hackney54.37aLa Grande
10Linus NorgrenFSBanks
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Joey Gilliland50.3Cascade
12Robert Callagan50.7Sweet Home
12Sam Macklin51.2Sweet Home
10Tim McDowell51.4Sweet Home
9Nick Hall52.1Sweet Home
11Tyrell Williams52.1Cascade
12Bryce Petersen52.2Cascade
11Josh Slate52.9Cascade
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Christian1:57.05aMarist
2.12Robert Callagan1:57.47aSweet Home
3.12DJ Flores1:57.77aSouth Umpqua
4.12Jason Arbour1:58.75aHidden Valley
5.12Chris Cline1:59.50aHidden Valley
6.9Austin Place2:00.17aCottage Grove
7.12Matt Merritt2:01.04aNorth Marion
8.11Josh Slate2:02.35aCascade
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jared Christian2:00.34aMarist
3.12Robert Callagan2:00.39aSweet Home
5.12DJ Flores2:00.43aSouth Umpqua
7.12Chris Cline2:00.49aHidden Valley
2.12Jason Arbour2:00.91aHidden Valley
4.11Josh Slate2:01.14aCascade
6.9Austin Place2:01.20aCottage Grove
8.12Matt Merritt2:01.84aNorth Marion
9.12Javier Orozco2:02.00aCentral
10.12Riley Cronin2:02.27aScappoose
11.12Blaine Kuehnert2:02.99aTillamook
12.10Chris Mock2:03.10aSutherlin
13.11Bradley Thomson2:07.78aLa Grande
14.10Kaleb Taylor2:07.81aMcLoughlin
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elliott Jantzer3:57.14aPhoenix
2.12Connor Kasler3:59.55aHidden Valley
3.12Trevor Berrian4:02.32aNorth Bend
4.11Parker Bennett4:09.15aSisters
5.12Benton Urquhart4:09.18aSisters
6.11Brad Prettyman4:11.25aEstacada
7.10Jeff Schreiner-McGraw4:11.96aPhilomath
8.12Matt Rankin4:12.05aOntario
9.11Jacob Berkner4:13.24aSiuslaw
10.12Javier Orozco4:16.84aCentral
11.11Cole Willyard4:19.61aSeaside
12.11Jeremiah Koellmann4:20.35aStayton
13.12Riley Cronin4:20.45aScappoose
14.9Marcus McKinney4:20.85aLa Grande
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elliott Jantzer8:43.40aPhoenix
2.12Trevor Berrian8:48.38aNorth Bend
3.11Jed Tolbert8:55.34aHenley
4.11Brad Prettyman8:55.59aEstacada
5.11Jacob Berkner9:00.37aSiuslaw
6.12Matt Rankin9:11.12aOntario
7.11Parker Bennett9:12.50aSisters
8.12John Culver9:12.88aYamhill-Carlton
9.11Parker Elder9:16.21aScappoose
10.10Josh Seekatz9:19.67aPhilomath
11.12Sam Settelmeyer9:20.60aCottage Grove
12.10Jeff Schreiner-McGraw9:39.05aPhilomath
13.11Troy Prettyman9:41.93aEstacada
14.11Emerson Hovekamp10:04.46aLa Grande
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dakotah Keys14.67aSweet Home
2.10Tony Dubenko15.73aNorth Marion
3.11Apostolis Bakouros15.76aScappoose
4.11Nur Sofe15.85aLa Grande
5.11Jake Comstock15.86aSweet Home
6.12Justin Lundgren15.91aGladstone
7.12Max Engelmann16.19aMarist
8.12Jordan Brewster16.36aHenley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dakotah Keys14.66aSweet Home
3.10Tony Dubenko15.54aNorth Marion
5.11Nur Sofe15.73aLa Grande
7.11Apostolis Bakouros15.81aScappoose
2.12Justin Lundgren15.88aGladstone
4.11Jake Comstock15.91aSweet Home
6.12Max Engelmann16.16aMarist
8.12Jordan Brewster16.17aHenley
9.10Kevin Accinelli16.17aNorth Bend
10.10Jake Lucero16.44aNorth Bend
11.12Ben Wittman16.49aSeaside
12.11Trevor Close16.62aCottage Grove
13.12Tad Anzaldua16.86aOntario
14.12Tyler Baertschiger18.64aNorth Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Lundgren40.30aGladstone
2.12Aaron Nelson40.35aPleasant Hill
3.11Sam Lynass41.52aNorth Bend
4.11Nur Sofe41.66aLa Grande
5.10Jake Lucero41.81aNorth Bend
6.12Jordan Brewster41.88aHenley
7.9Nick Hall42.23aSweet Home
8.10Tony Dubenko42.43aNorth Marion
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Aaron Nelson41.38aPleasant Hill
2.11Sam Lynass41.58aNorth Bend
3.12Justin Lundgren41.61aGladstone
5.10Jake Lucero41.75aNorth Bend
7.11Nur Sofe41.78aLa Grande
11Frankie Hunter41.91aNewport
4.9Nick Hall42.07aSweet Home
8.10Tony Dubenko42.26aNorth Marion
6.12Jordan Brewster42.32aHenley
9.12Thomas Whitehead42.72aLa Pine
10.12Ben Wittman43.37aSeaside
11.10Jesse Boord43.63aAstoria
12.12Tyler Baertschiger44.38aNorth Valley
13.10Jace Salutregui44.67aOntario
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Turner
Robert Keyes
Tad Anzaldua
Matt Anthony
43.46aOntario
2.-Seth Faust
Cody Hanten
Logan Stevens
Tyler Thomas
43.76aPhilomath
3.-Matt Cutone
Colton Underhill
Colby Seyferth
Linus Norgren
43.93aBanks
4.-John Roda
Derek Braun
Andre Post
Chris Price
44.06aJunction City
5.-Aaron Jaeger
Josh Shoun
Apostolis Bakouros
Adonis Siscoe
44.18aScappoose
6.-Taylor Walcott
Mitchel Wilson
Jeff Bedbury
Max Engelmann
44.32aMarist
7.-Robbie Federico
Nic LaMonica
Joey Gilliland
Tyrell Williams
44.56aCascade
-Ricky Cedillo
Ty Phillips
Jonathan Myrie
Eric Phillips
DQCentral
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Seth Faust
Cody Hanten
Logan Stevens
Tyler Thomas
43.70aPhilomath
3.-Jake Turner
Robert Keyes
Tad Anzaldua
Matt Anthony
43.76aOntario
2.-Matt Cutone
Colton Underhill
Colby Seyferth
Linus Norgren
43.99aBanks
5.-John Roda
Derek Braun
Andre Post
Chris Price
44.07aJunction City
4.-Taylor Walcott
Mitchel Wilson
Jeff Bedbury
Max Engelmann
44.08aMarist
6.-Ricky Cedillo
Ty Phillips
Jonathan Myrie
Eric Phillips
44.10aCentral
7.-Robbie Federico
Nic LaMonica
Joey Gilliland
Tyrell Williams
44.20aCascade
8.-Aaron Jaeger
Josh Shoun
Apostolis Bakouros
Adonis Siscoe
44.41aScappoose
9.-Andrew Ma
Taylor Doll
Jonte Brannon
Austin Foteff
44.47aGladstone
10.-Robert Callagan
Alex Coakley
Sam Macklin
Tim McDowell
44.95aSweet Home
11.-Linden Loren
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
Kevin Sthen
45.42aBrookings-Harbor
12.-Luke Austin
Walker Kaseberg
Rowdy LaMiller
BJ Quintana
45.55aBaker
13.-Greg Mock
Cameron Anspach
Chris Mock
Nick Bradley
45.68aSutherlin
-Tyler Baertschiger
Andrew Powell
Jesse Hastings
Ray Kaupel
46.12aNorth Valley
14.-Casey Evans
Matt Riste
Alan Danforth
John Myers
46.23aHenley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Callagan
Nick Hall
Sam Macklin
Tim McDowell
3:25.53aSweet Home
2.-Ryan Carter
Chris Cline
Connor Kasler
Dylan Card
3:26.45aHidden Valley
3.-Dennis Ghrist
David Kennaley
Graham Thirkill
Elliott Jantzer
3:27.64aPhoenix
4.-Colby Seyferth
Chris Decarlo
Colton Underhill
Linus Norgren
3:27.78aBanks
5.-Josh Slate
Tyrell Williams
Bryce Petersen
Joey Gilliland
3:27.93aCascade
6.-Jeff Wilder
Jared Henderson
Benton Urquhart
Lee Elder
3:29.02aSisters
7.-Kyle Riebe
Thomas Lovejoy
Ryan Willoughby
Thomas Guerena
3:29.71aTaft
8.-Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Andy Applebee
Spencer Cole
3:29.71aGladstone
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Dennis Ghrist
David Kennaley
Graham Thirkill
Elliott Jantzer
3:27.70aPhoenix
3.-Colby Seyferth
Chris Decarlo
Colton Underhill
Linus Norgren
3:28.13aBanks
2.-Jeff Wilder
Jared Henderson
Benton Urquhart
Lee Elder
3:28.62aSisters
4.-Ryan Carter
Chris Cline
Connor Kasler
Dylan Card
3:29.20aHidden Valley
5.-Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Andy Applebee
Spencer Cole
3:29.56aGladstone
6.-Josh Slate
Tyrell Williams
Bryce Petersen
Joey Gilliland
3:29.63aCascade
7.-Kyle Riebe
Thomas Lovejoy
Ryan Willoughby
Thomas Guerena
3:30.02aTaft
8.-Robert Callagan
Nick Hall
Sam Macklin
Tim McDowell
3:30.58aSweet Home
9.-Thomas Whitehead
Nick Read
Andrew Swayze
Spencer Wilson
3:30.81aLa Pine
10.-Austin Baker
Jacob Neilsen
David Guthrie
Tim Urista
3:33.40aDouglas
11.-Colton Winkler
Nick Hackney
Dallin Haynes
Nur Sofe
3:36.06aLa Grande
12.-Alex Eterno
Justin Gagnon
Alex Smalley
Jesse Boord
3:36.41aAstoria
13.-Kevin Sthen
Geoff Gowman
Dylan Roberts
Linden Loren
3:37.82aBrookings-Harbor
14.-Tad Anzaldua
Jace Salutregui
David Zamago
John Hamman
3:49.42aOntario
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Gutzman54-03.50North Valley
2.12Simeon Dixon51-02.50La Salle
3.12Marc Callagan49-00.50Sweet Home
4.12Darrell Fairbanks48-03.25Pleasant Hill
5.12Brandon Livingston48-00.75Siuslaw
6.11Justin Gregory47-09.00Cascade
7.11John Myers47-04.00Henley
8.12Tyler Miller46-00.00Sisters
9.12Trevor Lundsten43-03.00Banks
10.12Phillip Marker42-11.00McLoughlin
11.12Sam Fuller41-02.25Taft
12.10Walker Hudkins40-04.75La Grande
13.12Zach Kelly40-01.00Yamhill-Carlton
12Trae CollinsFOULNorth Bend
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Oshay Dunmore151-03Newport
2.12Michael Ruppert150-11Douglas
3.11Ty Slater141-05La Pine
4.12Trae Collins140-11North Bend
5.12Taylor Schindler139-04Gladstone
6.9Jefferson Jarvis132-06Hidden Valley
7.11Erik Calhoon131-09Scappoose
8.12Paul Gutzman129-08North Valley
9.12Cain Burchell125-10Yamhill-Carlton
10.12Marc Callagan125-10Sweet Home
11.11Justin Gregory125-09Cascade
12.12Anthony Sharp119-05Ontario
13.12Phillip Marker111-10McLoughlin
14.12Josiah Vassallo106-07Pleasant Hill
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ethan Powell201-01Douglas
2.11Dakotah Keys196-10Sweet Home
3.11Brett Breding195-04Elmira
4.12Tim Urista188-04Douglas
5.12Trevor Lundsten186-05Banks
6.11Tyler Callahan179-09Estacada
7.11Ty Slater178-10La Pine
8.12Carl Osborne176-03La Grande
9.12Justin Laird170-10Seaside
10.10Kerrick Roach163-04Philomath
11.12Chase Kearney163-01Hidden Valley
12.12Cody Laurence161-11La Grande
13.12Cody Toth151-07Estacada
14.11Jeremy King150-08Henley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walker Kaseberg6-05.00Baker
2.10Tim McDowell6-05.00Sweet Home
3.11Klint Pippert6-02.00North Marion
4.10Alex Toureen6-02.00Cottage Grove
5.11Brandon Powell6-01.00La Grande
6.12Luke Whiteman6-01.00Philomath
7.11Marco Thompson6-00.00Gladstone
7.11Nick Read6-00.00La Pine
9.12Max Engelmann6-00.00Marist
10.11Singeon Gotfried5-10.00Hidden Valley
11.9David Carr5-10.00Yamhill-Carlton
12.12Elrycc Berkman5-10.00Seaside
13.12Matt Riste5-10.00Henley
14.12Eric Sanne5-10.00North Bend
10Dylan RobertsNHBrookings-Harbor
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dakotah Keys15-06.00Sweet Home
2.12Tim O'Brien14-00.00Gladstone
3.9Oshay Dunmore13-09.00Newport
4.10Caleb Hawkins13-09.00Cascade
5.10Jared Nelson13-06.00Sisters
6.10Zach Cramblit13-06.00Pleasant Hill
7.10Matt Hidalgo13-03.00Banks
7.12Jesse Hastings13-03.00North Valley
9.10Connor White13-00.00La Grande
10.11Nic LaMonica13-00.00Cascade
11.10Jason Merryman12-00.00Douglas
12.11Jake Eastland12-00.00Baker
13.10Patrick Bailey11-06.00Hidden Valley
14.9John Johnson11-06.00Siuslaw
12Tyler McGantyNHYamhill-Carlton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dakotah Keys23-08.50Sweet Home
2.12Cody Hanten22-00.50Philomath
3.12Derek Braun21-02.75Junction City
4.12Jake Hyde21-02.25Estacada
5.12Levi Rowe20-11.75Sisters
6.11Mitchel Wilson20-10.00Marist
7.11Dylan Card20-04.25Hidden Valley
8.12Justin Lundgren20-02.75Gladstone
9.12John Roda20-01.25Junction City
10.12Jordan Brewster20-00.25Henley
11.12Tim Urista19-09.75Douglas
12.11Wesley Burgess19-09.25La Grande
13.12Skyler Hoefer19-06.25Yamhill-Carlton
14.12Elrycc Berkman19-05.25Seaside
15.11Brian Nichols19-03.25South Umpqua
16.12Robert Keyes19-02.00Ontario
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Hyde44-02.00Estacada
2.11Mitchel Wilson43-11.00Marist
3.11Joey Gilliland43-06.25Cascade
4.12Logan Stevens42-11.50Philomath
5.11Alex Pursel42-02.75Estacada
6.11Logan Loftis42-01.25Elmira
7.12Tad Anzaldua41-09.00Ontario
8.12Jordan Brewster41-04.25Henley
9.12Ricky Verlini41-00.50Newport
10.12Wayne Holmes40-09.25Phoenix
11.11Jackson Meyer40-04.75Seaside
12.12Justin Laird40-00.50Seaside
13.12Tim Wilson39-04.25South Umpqua
14.12Mike Swoboda38-03.25Siuslaw
15.11Ryan Tooke37-02.25La Grande
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maria Kropf12.24aSweet Home
2.12Ashley Taylor12.59aCascade
3.11Christine Hinds12.75aMarist
4.9Alisha Rowlee12.87aNewport
5.12Mary Bailey13.10aHidden Valley
6.11Madison McClung13.16aCottage Grove
7.11Jenny Stevenson13.27aSouth Umpqua
8.10Kellie Skofstad13.37aGladstone
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Maria Kropf12.35aSweet Home
2.12Ashley Taylor12.50aCascade
3.11Christine Hinds12.78aMarist
4.9Alisha Rowlee12.83aNewport
5.11Madison McClung12.87aCottage Grove
7.11Jenny Stevenson12.96aSouth Umpqua
6.12Mary Bailey13.00aHidden Valley
8.10Kellie Skofstad13.03aGladstone
9.11Trista Burnham13.04aTillamook
10.10Ali Rodgers13.17aHidden Valley
11.11Kristina Hossley13.23aNorth Bend
12.10Felicia Wilson13.30aBanks
13.11Hannah Prince13.32aBaker
14.11Shelbi Widner13.45aOntario
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Taylor Wallace57.9Henley
12Katie Waugh58.7Henley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Robin Smith25.71aTillamook
2.12Laura Schmitt25.72aLa Salle
3.12Ashley Taylor26.41aCascade
4.10Emily Childers26.42aMcLoughlin
5.10Audrey Hellesto26.61aPhilomath
6.11Christine Hinds26.62aMarist
7.10Dana Powell26.99aHidden Valley
8.10Katie Noonan27.02aMarist
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Robin Smith25.96aTillamook
3.12Ashley Taylor26.37aCascade
5.10Emily Childers26.41aMcLoughlin
2.12Laura Schmitt26.44aLa Salle
7.10Dana Powell26.49aHidden Valley
4.10Audrey Hellesto26.58aPhilomath
8.11Christine Hinds26.65aMarist
6.10Katie Noonan26.72aMarist
9.9Jessika Stewart26.87aSweet Home
10.10Felicia Wilson26.89aBanks
11.11Jenny Stevenson27.03aSouth Umpqua
12.12Mary Bailey27.33aHidden Valley
13.11Hannah Prince27.71aBaker
14.12Rachel Erickson27.84aDouglas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Schmitt57.27aLa Salle
2.11Robin Smith58.31aTillamook
3.12Tahne Apo58.98aMarist
4.12Taylor Wallace59.09aHenley
5.10Emily Childers59.51aMcLoughlin
6.10Jessica Markham1:00.79aBanks
7.11Barry McLaren1:01.49aPhilomath
8.12Karryn Kimball1:02.46aNewport
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Laura Schmitt58.29aLa Salle
2.11Robin Smith58.35aTillamook
3.12Taylor Wallace59.01aHenley
4.12Tahne Apo59.49aMarist
5.10Emily Childers59.63aMcLoughlin
7.10Jessica Markham1:00.42aBanks
6.11Barry McLaren1:00.73aPhilomath
8.12Karryn Kimball1:01.09aNewport
9.11Karah Herr1:01.31aSisters
10.10Linda Paredes1:01.55aSiuslaw
11.10Marissa James1:02.00aMolalla
12.11Whitney Phillips1:02.06aBaker
13.11Jenny Stevenson1:02.23aSouth Umpqua
14.9Megan Conley1:05.39aHenley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Taylor Wallace57.9Henley
12Katie Waugh58.7Henley
11Barry McLaren59.8Philomath
10Rachel Botsford59.8Molalla
10Audrey Hellesto60.7Philomath
9Tegan Grunwald60.8Philomath
10Marissa James61.5Molalla
12Mary Botsford61.9Molalla
10Rylee Marshall61.9Philomath
12Hannah Steffey62.3Molalla
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Waugh2:20.20aHenley
2.12Ashley Mayfield2:20.58aSeaside
3.11Allie Sibole2:21.03aMarist
3.11Kailee Poetsch2:21.03aHenley
5.10Raelyn Robinson2:21.07aSiuslaw
6.11Courteney Satko2:22.34aSisters
7.12Mary Botsford2:23.74aMolalla
8.11Emily James2:25.58aDouglas
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ashley Mayfield2:21.45aSeaside
3.11Courteney Satko2:21.57aSisters
5.10Raelyn Robinson2:21.64aSiuslaw
7.12Katie Waugh2:22.02aHenley
2.11Allie Sibole2:23.17aMarist
4.11Kailee Poetsch2:24.54aHenley
6.12Mary Botsford2:24.70aMolalla
8.11Emily James2:25.37aDouglas
9.9Tegan Grunwald2:28.79aPhilomath
10.10Rachel Botsford2:31.64aMolalla
11.10Rylee Marshall2:33.12aPhilomath
12.10Linsey Johnson2:34.14aSeaside
13.12Ylva Hattlebrekke2:37.46aLa Grande
14.10Kelsey Cole2:39.13aBaker
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Wallace4:33.83aHenley
2.10Raelyn Robinson4:48.51aSiuslaw
3.11Nathalie Tresseras4:51.69aSisters
4.11Kailee Poetsch4:53.89aHenley
5.12Maria Ramirez4:55.83aLa Pine
6.12Emily Hendricks4:58.64aStayton
7.12Jenny Elder4:59.00aScappoose
8.11Samantha Pummer5:00.67aSiuslaw
9.10Carlie Gilligan5:03.67aSeaside
10.11Ashley Kinney5:08.52aCascade
11.11Shelby Miller5:12.81aLa Grande
12.10Sierra Grunwald5:16.02aPhilomath
13.11Melissa Clarke5:19.54aBaker
14.10Carissa Swanson5:20.55aSweet Home
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Wallace10:09.22aHenley
2.11Samantha Pummer10:45.56aSiuslaw
3.12Jenny Elder10:52.43aScappoose
4.10Casey Robertson10:56.33aIllinois Valley
5.11Nathalie Tresseras11:00.63aSisters
6.12Rita Krantz11:14.06aCottage Grove
7.11Clarita Twombly11:23.99aSiuslaw
8.9Amanda Reaser11:35.06aBanks
9.11Andrea Roeder11:36.63aMcLoughlin
10.12Maddie Morton11:37.91aLa Salle
11.12Emily Hendricks11:37.92aStayton
12.11Melissa Clarke11:42.71aBaker
13.10Carissa Swanson11:52.06aSweet Home
14.9Olivia Anderson-Gregg12:57.61aPhilomath
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maria Kropf15.11aSweet Home
2.10Catherine Bones-Axel15.94aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Kristina Hossley15.98aNorth Bend
4.10Ali Rodgers16.32aHidden Valley
5.12Taylor Vandehey16.74aNorth Valley
6.11Helena Riddell16.74aCentral
7.12Amanda Luna16.78aMolalla
11Trista BurnhamDNFTillamook
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Maria Kropf15.57aSweet Home
2.10Catherine Bones-Axel16.00aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Kristina Hossley16.22aNorth Bend
4.12Taylor Vandehey16.37aNorth Valley
5.11Helena Riddell16.44aCentral
6.12Amanda Luna16.49aMolalla
7.10Ali Rodgers16.51aHidden Valley
8.11Trista Burnham16.54aTillamook
9.10Hannah Whittet16.66aGladstone
10.9Krisha Willis16.91aBanks
11.10Meesha Baldree17.10aElmira
12.11Rachel Harris17.30aLa Grande
13.11Reanna Culjat19.19aOntario
14.9Jasmine Klein19.24aCottage Grove
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Vandehey46.80aNorth Valley
2.11Taylor Patterson46.87aPhilomath
3.10Jessica Markham46.91aBanks
4.11Kori Bellwood47.61aYamhill-Carlton
5.10Eleni Duret47.78aAstoria
6.10Catherine Bones-Axel48.31aBrookings-Harbor
7.9Chelsea Reifschneider48.35aSisters
8.11Karah Herr48.67aSisters
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jessica Markham46.83aBanks
3.12Taylor Vandehey47.11aNorth Valley
2.11Kori Bellwood47.21aYamhill-Carlton
4.11Taylor Patterson47.25aPhilomath
5.10Eleni Duret47.51aAstoria
7.10Catherine Bones-Axel47.79aBrookings-Harbor
6.11Karah Herr48.06aSisters
8.9Chelsea Reifschneider48.35aSisters
9.9Alexis Mitzel48.36aCascade
10.12Hannah Steffey48.66aMolalla
11.11Kristina Hossley49.91aNorth Bend
12.11Rachel Harris50.62aLa Grande
13.10Alysa Castle50.64aHenley
14.10Sam Moore50.69aNewport
15.9Gwen King51.22aOntario
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Snow
Devyn Makin
Jessika Stewart
Maria Kropf
49.60aSweet Home
2.-Christine Hinds
Tahne Apo
Katie Noonan
Olivia Houser
49.64aMarist
3.-Ali Rodgers
Dana Powell
Bailey Bars
Mary Bailey
50.56aHidden Valley
4.-Joy DeVos
Taylor Patterson
Audrey Hellesto
Tegan Grunwald
50.76aPhilomath
5.-Alexis Mitzel
Brittany Roberts
Sandra Remesnik
Ashley Taylor
51.05aCascade
6.-Cindy Steele
Courteney Satko
Annie Mutchler
Karah Herr
51.20aSisters
7.-Melissa Law
Charlene Harber
Natasha Conelly
Katie Leino
51.43aAstoria
8.-Kailee Poetsch
Melanie Johnson
Katie Waugh
Jordin Scholer
51.84aHenley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Christine Hinds
Tahne Apo
Katie Noonan
Olivia Houser
49.91aMarist
2.-Jessica Snow
Devyn Makin
Jessika Stewart
Maria Kropf
49.97aSweet Home
3.-Ali Rodgers
Dana Powell
Bailey Bars
Mary Bailey
50.01aHidden Valley
5.-Joy DeVos
Taylor Patterson
Audrey Hellesto
Tegan Grunwald
50.29aPhilomath
4.-Alexis Mitzel
Brittany Roberts
Sandra Remesnik
Ashley Taylor
50.71aCascade
7.-Cindy Steele
Courteney Satko
Annie Mutchler
Karah Herr
50.88aSisters
-Carrie Coughlin
Trista Burnham
Cheyenne Hahn
Robin Smith
51.33aTillamook
6.-Melissa Law
Charlene Harber
Natasha Conelly
Katie Leino
51.35aAstoria
8.-Kailee Poetsch
Melanie Johnson
Katie Waugh
Jordin Scholer
51.85aHenley
9.-Linda Paredes
Leigh Aurich
Brooke Swesey
Mariah Johnston
52.30aSiuslaw
10.-Marissa James
Rachel Botsford
Amanda Luna
Hannah Steffey
52.58aMolalla
11.-Kayla Uptmor
Keisha Mauer
Elena Hammar
Shelbi Widner
52.89aOntario
12.-Stephanie Hagberg
Chelsea Langston
Stephanie Collins
Kaylee Gray
53.49aSouth Umpqua
13.-Mica Epifanio
Andrea Roeder
Kelsey Childers
Emily Childers
1:03.02aMcLoughlin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kailee Poetsch
Melanie Johnson
Katie Waugh
Taylor Wallace
4:01.33aHenley
2.-Audrey Hellesto
Rylee Marshall
Tegan Grunwald
Barry McLaren
4:03.58aPhilomath
3.-Meghan Manwill
Allie Sibole
Katie Noonan
Tahne Apo
4:04.44aMarist
4.-Marissa James
Hannah Steffey
Mary Botsford
Rachel Botsford
4:05.53aMolalla
5.-Elizabeth Danna
Brittney Elsensohn
MacKenzie Lisac
Laura Schmitt
4:07.34aLa Salle
6.-Hayley Palmer
Karah Herr
Chelsea Reifschneider
Courteney Satko
4:07.39aSisters
7.-Silken Kennedy
Jacey Grimstad
Sam Moore
Karryn Kimball
4:12.28aNewport
8.-Linda Paredes
Brooke Swesey
Mariah Johnston
Raelyn Robinson
4:13.20aSiuslaw
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kailee Poetsch
Melanie Johnson
Katie Waugh
Taylor Wallace
4:04.55aHenley
3.-Meghan Manwill
Allie Sibole
Katie Noonan
Tahne Apo
4:04.85aMarist
2.-Hayley Palmer
Karah Herr
Chelsea Reifschneider
Courteney Satko
4:05.69aSisters
4.-Elizabeth Danna
Brittney Elsensohn
MacKenzie Lisac
Laura Schmitt
4:07.25aLa Salle
5.-Marissa James
Hannah Steffey
Mary Botsford
Rachel Botsford
4:07.46aMolalla
7.-Audrey Hellesto
Rylee Marshall
Tegan Grunwald
Barry McLaren
4:07.71aPhilomath
8.-Linda Paredes
Brooke Swesey
Mariah Johnston
Raelyn Robinson
4:11.58aSiuslaw
6.-Silken Kennedy
Jacey Grimstad
Sam Moore
Karryn Kimball
4:11.89aNewport
9.-Riley Tadei
Hannah Sigler
Linsey Johnson
Ashley Mayfield
4:14.32aSeaside
10.-Natalie Goens
Lauren Crawford
Trisha Durham
Taylor Vandehey
4:16.95aNorth Valley
11.-Stephanie Hagberg
Stephanie Collins
Kaylee Gray
Jenny Stevenson
4:17.59aSouth Umpqua
12.-Amanda Reaser
Tasha Lyda
Jennifer Hilger
Jessica Markham
4:22.31aBanks
13.-Ellie Meza
Kelsey Childers
Mica Epifanio
Emily Childers
4:22.57aMcLoughlin
14.-Echo Knight
Ylva Hattlebrekke
Shelby Miller
Allie Godfrey
4:25.85aLa Grande
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Bobek45-05.50Astoria
2.11Kassi Conditt40-00.25La Pine
3.12Jenny Hamn36-11.75Sweet Home
4.12Shelbey McClellan36-10.25Siuslaw
5.11Cori Wallace35-10.25Henley
6.12Brittany Myers34-08.25Stayton
7.11Katie Figoni34-05.00Hidden Valley
8.12Charlene Harber34-04.75Astoria
9.11Taylor Aldredge34-01.50Gladstone
10.10Madison McClellan32-08.25Siuslaw
11.9Jaclyn Merlo31-07.50Junction City
12.11Andrea Mortenson30-08.25Central
13.11Tori Wirth30-02.25Baker
14.9Kate Tooke29-01.00La Grande
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Bobek152-10Astoria
2.11Taylor Aldredge126-06Gladstone
3.12Clara Weidman112-09Astoria
4.10Kayla Johnson109-07Illinois Valley
5.9Jaclyn Merlo108-08Junction City
6.11Kassi Conditt107-01La Pine
7.9Ashley Hensley101-10Henley
8.12Shelbey McClellan98-10Siuslaw
9.10Jossalyn Wright95-00Cascade
10.10Jazmine Gordillo91-04Ontario
11.10Madison McClellan89-03Siuslaw
12.12Emiko Koike84-11Newport
13.12Jenny Hamn81-10Sweet Home
14.10Valerie Gallegos78-03Ontario
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Brunetti138-07Cottage Grove
2.12Amanda Schumaker134-01Gladstone
3.11Dorian Perkey127-04Cottage Grove
4.11Cori Wallace126-10Henley
5.11Taylor Aldredge125-06Gladstone
6.11Seabre Church125-02Siuslaw
7.9Annie Whitfield119-07Sweet Home
8.12Natalee Uhlich116-06Yamhill-Carlton
9.11Brooke Davison112-10North Bend
10.11Aly Sanders110-09Tillamook
11.11Haley Adams108-08Baker
12.12Emiko Koike106-04Newport
13.10Joelle Swanson102-02Hidden Valley
14.10Jazmine Gordillo96-08Ontario
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chancey Summers5-04.00Estacada
1.10Chancey Summers5-04.00Estacada
2.10Erika Shigley5-04.00Douglas
3.11Laura Schaudt5-04.00Philomath
4.9Amanda Robert5-02.00Marist
5.11Allie Rogers5-02.00Marist
6.11Kristina Hossley5-01.00North Bend
7.9Elizabeth Venzon4-10.00Hidden Valley
8.12Emily Hendricks4-10.00Stayton
9.10Maggie McMillan4-10.00Banks
10.10Kai Davidson4-08.00Seaside
10.9Kelsa Northrup4-08.00Brookings-Harbor
12.11Moriah Britt4-08.00Newport
13.10Jacquie Nicholson4-08.00North Valley
11Carlene MacKayNHLa Grande
11Shelby MillerNHLa Grande
10Erika ShigleyNHDouglas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sammie Clark12-00.00North Bend
2.11Brooke Davison10-09.00North Bend
3.11Caitlyn Strain10-03.00Douglas
4.11Joy DeVos10-03.00Philomath
5.11Hollie Doyle10-00.00Newport
6.10Hollie Arnold9-06.00Cottage Grove
7.9Brita Kintz9-06.00Gladstone
8.9Sara Small9-00.00Sisters
9.10Abigail Hendricks9-00.00Stayton
9.12Ryann Nolan9-00.00Yamhill-Carlton
11.11Natalie Musselman8-06.00Hidden Valley
12.11Sarah Chiovaro8-06.00Yamhill-Carlton
12.9Ashley Hensley8-06.00Henley
11Haley AdamsNHBaker
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maria Kropf17-02.00Sweet Home
2.12Jamie Osburn16-11.00Seaside
3.12Charlene Harber16-09.25Astoria
4.12Tahne Apo16-08.25Marist
5.10Chancey Summers16-06.50Estacada
6.12Ashley Taylor16-06.00Cascade
7.12Rachel Erickson16-03.75Douglas
8.12Mary Bailey16-02.00Hidden Valley
9.9Jordin Scholer15-11.00Henley
10.11Brooke Davison15-05.50North Bend
11.9Elizabeth Venzon14-11.00Hidden Valley
12.9Jessika Stewart14-10.50Sweet Home
13.11Brittney Johnston14-09.00La Grande
14.9Olivia Houser14-05.50Marist
15.9Mica Epifanio14-03.50McLoughlin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlene Harber35-03.00Astoria
2.9Jordin Scholer34-08.25Henley
3.12Amanda Luna34-05.50Molalla
4.10Dana Powell34-04.25Hidden Valley
5.10Chancey Summers34-03.75Estacada
6.11Laura Schaudt34'2.5"Philomath
6.11Laura Schaudt34-02.25Philomath
7.9Amanda Robert34-00.75Marist
8.10Sam Moore33-07.75Newport
9.11Brooke Davison33-03.75North Bend
10.12Aubrey Cretsinger32-11.50Sisters
11.11Sierra Burchell32-06.50McLoughlin
12.12Rachel Erickson32-05.50Douglas
13.11Felicia Schneider30-09.00Baker
14.12Jamie Osburn29-10.00Seaside
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.