Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11DionDre Batson10.70a (1.8)Laguna Creek
2.11Jordan Morrow10.76a (1.8)Rodriguez
3.11Anthony Riggins10.77a (1.8)Rodriguez
4.11Dewone Young10.83a (1.8)Sheldon
5.11Jalen Saunders10.87a (1.8)Pleasant Grove
6.12Lamont Beard10.88a (1.8)Edison
7.11Cameron Mikell10.98a (1.8)Rio Linda
8.12Donovan Wallace11.04a (1.8)Riverbank
12Dashawn AdgerDNS (1.8)Bear Creek
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Morrow10.72a (1.7)Rodriguez
2.11DionDre Batson10.77a (1.6)Laguna Creek
3.11Jalen Saunders10.78a (1.2)Pleasant Grove
4.11Dewone Young10.78a (1.6)Sheldon
5.11Anthony Riggins10.78a (1.7)Rodriguez
6.12Lamont Beard10.88a (1.7)Edison
7.11Cameron Mikell10.97a (1.6)Rio Linda
8.12Dashawn Adger10.99a (1.6)Bear Creek
9.12Donovan Wallace10.99a (1.6)Riverbank
10.12Kenny Johnson11.03a (1.7)Los Banos
11.12Marcus Johnson11.05a (1.6)McClatchy
12.11Vante Johnson11.06a (1.6)Grant
13.11Jordan Magnusson11.07a (1.7)Roseville
14.11Joseph Ruffaine11.10a (1.2)Jesuit
15.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn11.14a (1.2)El Camino
16.9Shaq Thompson11.14a (1.2)Grant
17.11Donald Gandy11.20a (1.7)Rosemont
18.12Zach Graves11.22a (1.7)Whitney
19.12Anthony Smith11.24a (1.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
20.12David Biscivic11.25a (1.2)Central Catholic
21.11Kalyn Boozer11.25a (1.7)Franklin (EG)
22.9Dalemaria Williams11.31a (1.2)McNair
23.10Robert Garvin11.40a (1.6)Highlands
24.11Shomari Franklin11.47a (1.2)Laguna Creek
10Brandin CooksFS (1.2)Lincoln (S)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rashad Ross21.22a (3.4)Vallejo
2.12Tom Blocker21.44a (3.4)Jesuit
3.12Lamont Beard21.62a (3.4)Edison
4.11Anthony Riggins21.77a (3.4)Rodriguez
5.12Jeff Adams22.00a (3.4)Laguna Creek
6.10Brandin Cooks22.22a (3.4)Lincoln (S)
7.11Donald Gandy22.38a (3.4)Rosemont
8.11Jordan Magnusson22.53a (3.4)Roseville
12Anthony SmithDNS (3.4)Foothill (Sacramento)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Rashad Ross21.25a (2.2)Vallejo
2.12Tom Blocker21.49a (1.9)Jesuit
3.11Anthony Riggins21.76a (2.1)Rodriguez
4.12Lamont Beard21.79a (2.1)Edison
5.12Jeff Adams22.10a (1.9)Laguna Creek
6.11Jordan Magnusson22.17a (1.9)Roseville
7.11Donald Gandy22.25a (2.1)Rosemont
8.10Brandin Cooks22.36a (2.2)Lincoln (S)
9.12Anthony Smith22.36a (2.2)Foothill (Sacramento)
10.11Marlon Roberson22.40a (1.9)Laguna Creek
11.12Marcus Johnson22.47a (1.9)McClatchy
12.12Zach Graves22.60a (2.1)Whitney
13.11Joseph Ruffaine22.61a (2.1)Jesuit
14.12Demetric Gamble22.61a (1.9)Rodriguez
15.11Kalyn Boozer22.62a (2.2)Franklin (EG)
16.12Donovan Wallace22.73a (2.2)Riverbank
17.11Blakelyn Birks22.82a (2.2)Vacaville
18.11Casey Evett23.05a (1.9)El Dorado
19.12David Biscivic23.08a (1.9)Central Catholic
20.10Robert Garvin23.30a (2.1)Highlands
12Micheal MerchantDNS (2.2)Cordova
10Tyler TrosinDNS (2.1)Folsom
9Shaq ThompsonDNS (2.1)Grant
11Traejon Edwards-HunterDNS (1.9)Grace Davis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Blocker48.58aJesuit
2.12Rashad Ross49.39aVallejo
3.10Romon Bridges49.67aEdison
4.11Blakelyn Birks50.00aVacaville
5.12Jake Hummel50.26aCalaveras
6.11Derek Nelson50.44aDavis
7.12Jeremy Boughton50.47aLaguna Creek
8.12Jeremy Baptise50.97aBenicia
9.11Evan Favors51.60aMonterey Trail
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tom Blocker49.23aJesuit
2.10Romon Bridges49.79aEdison
4.12Jake Hummel49.93aCalaveras
5.12Jeremy Boughton50.15aLaguna Creek
3.12Rashad Ross50.29aVallejo
6.11Derek Nelson50.30aDavis
7.12Jeremy Baptise50.51aBenicia
8.11Blakelyn Birks50.54aVacaville
9.11Marlon Roberson50.66aLaguna Creek
10.11Evan Favors50.82aMonterey Trail
11.12Robert Adams51.72aEdison
12.9Johnny Wiernicki51.79aLincoln (S)
13.12Terrance White52.10aRodriguez
14.10Kenneth Andri52.20aDel Oro
15.11Chase Wiley52.36aBenicia
16.12Chandler Morrison52.41aCentral Catholic
17.10Ronnie Floyd52.52aLuther Burbank
18.12Tyler Linarez53.55aLincoln-L
19.11Fernando Murdock54.79aBenicia
12Jermon WilliamsDNSRiver City
12Jeff AdamsDNSLaguna Creek
12Nick MorganDNSSonora
12Max HalvorsenDNSPlacer
10Christian HatchettDNSWoodcreek
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Nelson49.2Davis
10Ian Rock50.4Davis
9Alec Zavala51.3Davis
12Andrew Superak52.6Davis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Case1:54.67aDel Campo
2.12Chris Izquierdo1:55.50aGrace Davis
3.11Jason Coupe1:55.64aGalt
4.12Aaron Cardinio1:56.01aLodi
5.11John McAnelly1:57.09aWoodland
6.12David Stagg1:57.09aPleasant Grove
7.11Corey Coates2:00.41aDavis
8.11Luke Stancliff2:01.08aPlacer
11Kieren Broussard2:06.00aRodriguez
9.11Kieren Broussard2:06.63aRodriguez
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Case1:55.23aDel Campo
4.12Aaron Cardinio1:55.49aLodi
5.11Corey Coates1:55.77aDavis
2.11Jason Coupe1:56.92aGalt
3.12Chris Izquierdo1:57.18aGrace Davis
7.12David Stagg1:57.45aPleasant Grove
8.11Kieren Broussard1:57.95aRodriguez
9.11Luke Stancliff1:57.97aPlacer
10.12Jon Ahmann1:58.19aPleasant Grove
11.12Mason Cabral1:58.23aPitman
12.11Demetri Wilright1:58.26aFranklin (EG)
14.12Robert Campagnone1:59.78aCasa Roble
15.11Charquice Sanders1:59.80aLuther Burbank
16.11Spencer Thibideau2:00.08aGranite Bay
17.12Chris Nunez2:00.09aRiverbank
18.12Trevor Willaims2:02.59aCenter
19.9Jurell Davis2:02.95aLindhurst
20.12Rudy Reyes2:06.43aVintage
21.12Louis Lazar2:10.36aPlacer
22.11Arshpreet Sidhu2:12.17aLivingston
12Patrick WisemanDNSCenter
12Marco DeLaRocheDNFNapa
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Case4:22.76aDel Campo
2.11Corey Coates4:23.46aDavis
3.12Andrew Deck4:25.09aVintage
4.12Evan Bornstein4:25.33aEl Camino
5.11Josh Mercado4:28.12aDel Campo
6.11Julian Patterson4:28.90aFranklin (EG)
7.10Chriss Grimble4:29.91aKennedy
8.10Brian De La Mora4:30.14aDavis
9.12TJ Singh4:31.26aFairfield
10.12Josh Evans4:31.47aGalt
11.11Adam Kelly-Strong4:33.10aJesuit
12.11Luke Stancliff4:33.61aPlacer
13.12Patrick Wiseman4:34.62aCenter
14.11John Bowers4:35.12aSierra
15.12Matthew Pence4:35.96aArmijo
16.12Juan Segundo4:36.03aLivingston
17.11Colin Bruice4:36.28aRocklin
18.9Ryan Banwarth4:36.37aWoodland
19.11Josh Gruver4:37.92aCordova
20.12Joey Wall4:38.28aAmador
21.11Will Giles4:39.36aBeyer
22.12Stefan Fogleman4:41.92aFranklin (EG)
23.11Clay Campbell4:44.99aPlacer
12Sam O'HairDNSRocklin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Petersen9:17.91aDavis
2.10Trevor Halsted9:18.04aDavis
3.12Dan Mitchell9:19.99aDel Campo
4.10Chris Kigar9:21.11aEl Camino
5.12Sam O'Hair9:21.62aRocklin
6.11Kurt Ruegg9:22.36aNapa
7.11Amjed Aboukhadijeh9:32.24aOak Ridge
8.11Roberto Rosas9:35.93aGrace Davis
9.12Roberto Alvarez9:36.88aWeston Ranch
10.10Benji Xie9:40.05aOak Ridge
11.12Zachary Zadrozna9:41.00aRocklin
12.12Kyle Edwards9:45.02aFranklin (EG)
13.10Nathan Jackson9:46.36aBig Valley Christian
14.12Drew Petersen9:48.59aDavis
15.11Grayson Hough9:50.27aDavis
16.10Cody Freeman9:51.59aCalaveras
17.12Tyler Spangler9:52.43aDel Oro
18.12Jesse Vasquez9:54.39aEdison
19.10Robert Pflasterer9:54.72aDel Campo
20.12Colin Chapman9:54.91aJesuit
21.12Juan Segundo9:56.39aLivingston
22.11Daniel Nickerson9:58.59aFolsom
23.12Michael Morgan9:59.44aColfax
24.11Alex Reyes10:16.87aRiverbank
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Martin14.00a (3.3)Vacaville
2.11Angell Mayfield14.29a (3.3)Weston Ranch
3.11Chris Mamon14.35a (3.3)Benicia
4.11Dante Thomas14.53a (3.3)Fairfield
5.12Nathan Hoal14.55a (3.3)Davis
6.11Kelechi Nwadibia14.67a (3.3)Bear Creek
7.12AJ Romine14.83a (3.3)Rio Linda
8.12Matt Wooding15.25a (3.3)Livingston
9.12Nicholas Buggs15.42a (3.3)McNair
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyler Martin14.17a (1.7)Vacaville
2.11Chris Mamon14.34a (2.4)Benicia
4.11Angell Mayfield14.36a (2.4)Weston Ranch
3.11Dante Thomas14.66a (1.6)Fairfield
5.12AJ Romine14.66a (1.7)Rio Linda
6.11Jalen Saunders14.81a (1.6)Pleasant Grove
7.11Kelechi Nwadibia14.84a (1.6)Bear Creek
8.12Matt Wooding14.94a (1.6)Livingston
9.12Nicholas Buggs15.09a (1.7)McNair
10.12Nathan Hoal15.10a (1.7)Davis
11.12Justin People15.18a (1.6)Edison
12.12Steven Voss15.22a (2.4)Christian Brothers
13.12Josh Carter15.46a (1.7)Rocklin
14.12Matthew Nichols15.52a (2.4)Merced
15.10Bernell Barmore15.56a (1.6)Yuba City
16.12Thomas Lovell15.60a (2.4)Center
17.12Julius Levy15.78a (1.7)Monterey Trail
18.12Chris Jacobs15.79a (1.6)Summerville
20.10Justin Ellerbee15.86a (2.4)Rocklin
21.11Alex Jungsten15.88a (2.4)Casa Roble
12Kyle DaveyDNS (2.4)Buhach Colony
12James DillsDNS (1.7)Bella Vista
12Tyler MurdochDNS (1.6)Oakdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dante Thomas37.64aFairfield
2.11R.J. Frasier37.68aJesuit
3.12Kyler Martin38.67aVacaville
4.12AJ Romine39.15aRio Linda
5.12Chris Jacobs39.99aSummerville
6.12Julius Levy40.94aMonterey Trail
7.12Nicholas Buggs41.48aMcNair
8.11Vante Johnson41.88aGrant
11DionDre BatsonDNSLaguna Creek
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11R.J. Frasier38.19aJesuit
2.12Kyler Martin38.40aVacaville
4.11DionDre Batson38.81aLaguna Creek
3.11Dante Thomas39.12aFairfield
5.12AJ Romine39.14aRio Linda
6.12Julius Levy39.54aMonterey Trail
7.11Vante Johnson39.81aGrant
8.12Chris Jacobs40.05aSummerville
9.12Nicholas Buggs40.42aMcNair
10.12Josh Carter40.47aRocklin
12.12Matthew Nichols41.19aMerced
13.12Markell Williams41.35aVacaville
14.12Matt Wooding41.35aLivingston
15.12Nelson Mishler41.61aGolden Sierra
16.11Marcus Friend41.72aOak Ridge
17.11Michael Lindsey41.77aCordova
18.12Justin Erby42.08aInderkum
19.12Jaime Cortez42.14aAtwater
20.12DeVonte James42.18aMcClatchy
21.11Rodrigo Lopez43.69aLivingston
22.10Derryl Hopson44.68aVanden
12Kyle DaveyDNSBuhach Colony
11Derek NelsonDNSDavis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominic Ferri
R.J. Frasier
Tom Blocker
Joseph Ruffaine
41.67aJesuit
2.-Jeff Adams
DionDre Batson
Cameron Peterson
Keenen Williams
42.01aLaguna Creek
3.-Jordan Morrow
Anthony Riggins
Jordan Riggins
Demetric Gamble
42.35aRodriguez
4.-Relay Team 42.91aVallejo
5.-Vante Johnson
James Sample
Shaq Thompson
Kaleb Starks-Smith
42.98aGrant
6.-Brandin Cooks
Rashawn Warren
Johnny Wiernicki
David Carmon
43.18aLincoln (S)
7.-Lamar Johnson
Leonard Jones
Robert Adams
Romon Bridges
43.20aEdison
8.-Julian Horta
Jacob Bautista
Steven Buffer
Steven Odom
43.30aAtwater
9.-Lawrence Faulkner
Tristan Baer
Alex Jungsten
Cory Aubert
44.03aCasa Roble
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Dominic Ferri
R.J. Frasier
Tom Blocker
Joseph Ruffaine
41.92aJesuit
2.-Jeff Adams
DionDre Batson
Cameron Peterson
Keenen Williams
42.02aLaguna Creek
3.-Relay Team 42.88aVallejo
4.-Lamar Johnson
Leonard Jones
Robert Adams
Romon Bridges
43.06aEdison
5.-Vante Johnson
James Sample
Shaq Thompson
Kaleb Starks-Smith
43.08aGrant
6.-Julian Horta
Jacob Bautista
Steven Buffer
Steven Odom
43.32aAtwater
7.-Jordan Morrow
Jordan Riggins
Anthony Riggins
Demetric Gamble
43.48aRodriguez
8.-Brandin Cooks
Rashawn Warren
Johnny Wiernicki
David Carmon
43.52aLincoln (S)
9.-Lawrence Faulkner
Tristan Baer
Alex Jungsten
Cory Aubert
43.56aCasa Roble
10.-Kolob Condell
Kelechi Nwadibia
Amari Frazier
Dashawn Adger
43.56aBear Creek
11.-Anthony Smith
Devonn Hightower
Jay Dixon
Andrew Moore
43.62aFoothill (Sacramento)
12.-Jason Lee
Travaughn Brown
Marcus Johnson
DeVonte James
43.73aMcClatchy
13.-Michael Bullard
Garth Keffer
Cale Simmons
Zach Helfand
43.74aRocklin
14.-Nicholas Buggs
D'Shaad Johnson
Joseph Potter
Dalemaria Williams
43.84aMcNair
15.-Zach Graves
Chad Thompson
Nick Law
Eric Judd
44.07aWhitney
16.-Relay Team 44.29aHighlands
17.-Robby Templeton
Marcus McDaniel
Steven Voss
David Hudnall
44.42aChristian Brothers
18.-Manuel Perez
Carlos Perez
Austin Alvarez
Angelo Freeman,
44.77aLinden
-Relay Team DNFOakdale
-Dewone Young
Marquis Lumford
Deshawn Thagard
Terrance Howze
DNSSheldon
-DeSean Atkins
Alex Hubbard
Jaeson Flores
Antoine Williams
DQFairfield
-Curtis Shirey
Jory Rucker
Kalyn Boozer
Alex Acosta
DQFranklin (EG)
-Dylan Crabtree
Chris Malone
Josh Lyons
Eric Cummings
DNSCenter
-Donavin Brown
Reginald Langford
Micheal Merchant
James Bonner
FSCordova
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marlon Roberson
Jerome Hunter
DionDre Batson
Jeff Adams
3:20.49aLaguna Creek
2.-Relay Team 3:21.58aVallejo
3.-DeSean Atkins
Alex Hubbard
Egypt Guillory
TJ Singh
3:21.70aFairfield
4.-Kevin Roth
Alex Jungsten
Tristan Baer
Devin Spencer
3:22.46aCasa Roble
5.-Derek Nelson
Ian Rock
Corey Tuttle
Andrew Superak
3:24.04aDavis
6.-Traejon Edwards-Hunter
Justin Nesbitt
Weston Toste
Darnell Drew
3:24.50aGrace Davis
7.-Max Halvorsen
Nick Kenoyer
Louis Lazar
Asher Gotzmer
3:24.89aPlacer
8.-Terrance White
Demetric Gamble
Jordan Riggins
Kieran Broussard
3:26.40aRodriguez
9.-Kenny Andri
Matt Lozancich
Bryce Pratt
Robert Bezaire
3:27.28aDel Oro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Marlon Roberson
Jerome Hunter
DionDre Batson
Jeff Adams
3:21.38aLaguna Creek
2.-Relay Team 3:21.43aVallejo
4.-Traejon Edwards-Hunter
Justin Nesbitt
Weston Toste
Darnell Drew
3:22.18aGrace Davis
5.-DeSean Atkins
Alex Hubbard
Egypt Guillory
TJ Singh
3:22.21aFairfield
3.-Terrance White
Kieran Broussard
Demetric Gamble
Anthony Riggins
3:22.63aRodriguez
6.-Kevin Roth
Alex Jungsten
Tristan Baer
Devin Spencer
3:22.66aCasa Roble
7.-Derek Nelson
Ian Rock
Corey Tuttle
Andrew Superak
3:23.40aDavis
8.-Max Halvorsen
Nick Kenoyer
Louis Lazar
Asher Gotzmer
3:25.40aPlacer
9.-Kenny Andri
Matt Lozancich
Bryce Pratt
Robert Bezaire
3:26.25aDel Oro
10.-Micheal Merchant
James Bonner
Reginald Langford
Alfred Allen
3:26.69aCordova
11.-Andrew Morgan
Jaime Cortez
Jacob Bautista
Steven Buffer
3:27.03aAtwater
12.-Relay Team 3:27.85aBenicia
13.-Jordan Elzie
Abram Piggee
Jonathan Perez
Jason Coupe
3:27.94aGalt
14.-Jarrell Whipple
Matt Winterer
Casey Evett
Garrett Keith
3:31.29aEl Dorado
15.-Andrew Deck
Dylan Buterbaugh
Kevin Brohaugh
Rudy Reyes
3:31.84aVintage
16.-Jonathan Scherry
Zolton Knapps
Ryan Erion
Ruben Lopez
3:32.68aSierra
17.-Relay Team 3:33.05aOakdale
18.-Brandin Cooks
Johnny Wiernicki
David Carmon
Bobby Bivens
3:34.20aLincoln (S)
19.-Jake Hummel
Garrett Fisk
Javan Bowsher
Cody Jones
3:35.83aCalaveras
20.-Robby Templeton
David Hudnall
Ade Jackson
Corey Crowder
3:38.41aChristian Brothers
-Leonard Jones
Robert Adams
Romon Bridges
Kris Larkins
DQEdison
-Ross McNamara
Jon Vigil
Matthew Abasta
Elias Ruiz
DNSGolden Valley (SJ)
-Tom Blocker
R.J. Frasier
Dominic Ferri
Adam Kelly-Strong
DNSJesuit
-Trevor Willaims
Matt Wert
Elijah Price
Patrick Wiseman
DNSCenter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Hines55-11.25Jesuit
2.11Austin Harlicker53-06.25Nevada Union
3.11Albert Millan53-02.00Livingston
4.12Roddy Dash52-02.50Buhach Colony
5.12Tucker Weathers51-09.00Bret Harte
6.12Scott Tincup51-08.75Galt
7.12Andrew Titherington51-05.50Jesuit
8.11Josh Hines49-06.50Jesuit
9.11Kyle Volk49-06.00Jesuit
10.10Stephen Boals49-02.50Jesuit
11.12Cole Stanford48-09.75Nevada Union
12.12Raul Millan48-09.50Livingston
13.12Anthony Larry48-09.00Luther Burbank
14.12James January48-04.00Lincoln (S)
15.12Matt Post48-01.00Whitney
16.12Kyle Platt47-06.50Sheldon
17.12Jared Dominguez47-05.00Vacaville
18.12Phillip Gifford47-04.00Granite Bay
19.11Sione Fanaika47-04.00Florin
20.12Daniel Shelton46-03.75Galt
21.12Anthony Cox46-02.50Foothill (Sacramento)
22.10Justin Armstrong45-03.25Oakdale
23.12Todd Hamiel45-02.25Cordova
24.11Ethan Driver42-06.00Pioneer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Titherington165-02Jesuit
2.10James Kinloch161-07Granite Bay
3.11Kevin Speer158-03Tracy
4.12Scott Tincup155-03Galt
5.10Garrett Siscel154-06Vacaville
6.11Austin Harlicker154-05Nevada Union
7.11Josh Hines153-08Jesuit
8.11Albert Millan151-08Livingston
9.11Lefeagal Letuligasenoa148-04Elk Grove
10.11Sione Fanaika147-04Florin
11.11Brandon Cavanaugh146-08Escalon
12.12Anthony Mangino145-00Placer
12.11J.J. Castillo145-00Lincoln-L
14.12Raul Millan144-08Livingston
14.12Aaron Lucas144-08Johansen
16.12Patrick Goodall143-01Rocklin
17.11Eddie Planteric141-06Del Campo
18.12Josh Bevan139-06Rocklin
19.10Stephen Boals138-03Jesuit
20.11Asante Cleveland133-00Christian Brothers
21.12James January132-05Lincoln (S)
22.11Alex Angell124-11Elk Grove
12Anthony WoodwardDNSSonora
11Brandon KellermannFOULBella Vista
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Williford6-08.00Franklin (S)
2.11Nick Ridge6-06.00Jesuit
3.12Darius Bell6-06.00Highlands
4.12Eric Rice6-04.00Bella Vista
5.10Will Findlay6-04.00Oak Ridge
6.11Mario Giovannoni6-02.00Napa
7.12James Bonner6-02.00Cordova
8.11Tosh Semlacher6-02.00Jesuit
9.12James Dills6-00.00Bella Vista
10.12Nickalaus Jackson6-00.00Pitman
11.12Cameron Pollock6-00.00Pleasant Grove
11.12John Dickson6-00.00Fairfield
11.12Mark Owens6-00.00Del Campo
11.11Will Davis6-00.00Sacramento
11.10Grant Widmer6-00.00Sierra
16.12Mark Bejaran6-00.00Central Valley
17.12Timothy Cross6-00.00Franklin (EG)
18.12Manuel Perez5-10.00Linden
18.10Kevin Nielsen5-10.00Granite Bay
20.12Andres Estrada5-10.00Chavez
20.11Christian George5-10.00Granite Bay
20.12Josh Gehring5-10.00Oakdale
11Kris McIntoshNHArgonaut
11Tyler WaldoNHPonderosa
12Terrance HowzeDNSSheldon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robbie Simmons16-04.00Rocklin
2.12Cale Simmons15-10.00Rocklin
3.12Mike Starr15-07.00Folsom
4.12Jordon Alviso15-04.00Granite Bay
5.12Lonnie Handy14-07.00Vintage
6.12Derrick Hinch14-04.00Placer
7.12Brandon Heirholzer14-04.00El Dorado
8.12Connor Birtwhistle13-10.00Lodi
8.12Greg Taylor13-10.00Lodi
8.12Tyler Murdoch13-10.00Oakdale
10.11Alex Garcia13-10.00Pioneer
10.12Alek Hoffman13-10.00Oak Ridge
13.11Kor Vang13-04.00Bear Creek
13.12Devin Gibson13-04.00Oakmont
13.12Derek Watson13-04.00Center
16.12Justin Goyer12-10.00Colfax
16.10Justin Waterhouse12-10.00Woodcreek
16.12Aaron Reich12-10.00Napa
19.12Joey Camarda12-04.00Modesto
19.10Ian Rock12-04.00Davis
19.11Scott Hayes12-04.00Folsom
19.11Marcus Phillips12-04.00Bret Harte
11Brian HansonNHOak Ridge
12Matthew MacdonaldDNSJesuit
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Sutter23-06.00 (3.5)Granite Bay
2.12Chaz Smith22-10.00 (4.7)St Mary’s
3.11Chris Mamon22-08.00 (.4)Benicia
4.12Dashawn Adger22-03.00 (1.6)Bear Creek
5.11Jory Rucker21-11.00 (3.1)Franklin (EG)
6.10Tyler Trosin21-10.50 (2.9)Folsom
7.12Jaeson Flores21-10.25 (3.3)Fairfield
8.12Afrikaa Holloway21-08.75 (1.0)Merced
9.12Kenny Johnson21-08.50 (3.7)Los Banos
10.10Ulysses Knapps21-01.50 (2.3)Sierra
11.12Darius Bell21-00.00 (2.1)Highlands
12.9Shaq Thompson20-09.50 (2.2)Grant
13.12Andres Estrada20-08.50 (3.6)Chavez
14.12Eric Rice20-08.00 (2.0)Bella Vista
15.11John Smith20-07.50 (1.5)St Mary’s
16.11Lamin Wilson20-05.00Monterey Trail
16.12Justin Gibbons20-05.00 (-.9)Woodland
18.12AJ Romine20-02.50 (3.7)Rio Linda
19.9Jonathan Perez19-11.00 (3.3)Galt
20.10John Park19-09.00 (2.3)Granite Bay
21.11Michael Vernon19-01.50 (3.6)Golden Sierra
12Donovan WallaceDNSRiverbank
10Ricco JonesDNSRodriguez
12Manuel PerezDNSLinden
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dashawn Adger47-07.50 (4.2)Bear Creek
2.11Chris Mamon46-10.00 (3.2)Benicia
3.12Afrikaa Holloway46-09.50 (3.6)Merced
4.11Jamal Campbell46-09.00 (4.6)Lincoln (S)
5.11Brett Crider46-02.50 (3.9)Placer
6.12Darius Bell45-07.00 (3.5)Highlands
7.10Ian Rock44-11.50 (3.2)Davis
8.12John Brunk44-11.00 (3.4)Oakdale
9.11Theo Wofford44-09.50 (2.0)Stagg
10.11Derrick Taylor44-07.00 (3.5)Inderkum
11.11John Smith44-04.00 (3.5)St Mary’s
12.12Thomas Fitzgerald44-02.50 (3.4)McNair
13.12Timothy Cross43-11.50 (2.8)Franklin (EG)
14.12Terrance Howze42-04.50 (.9)Sheldon
15.11Jonathan Strong42-02.00 (3.0)Oak Ridge
16.11Tyler Waldo42-01.50 (2.1)Ponderosa
17.11Anthony Beaver42-00.00 (1.7)Jesse Bethel
18.12Eric Rice41-04.75 (3.4)Bella Vista
19.9Basil Okoroike41-00.00 (3.7)Rio Americano
20.11Austin Alvarez40-00.75 (3.3)Linden
12Cole StanfordDNSNevada Union
12Josh LyonsDNSCenter
12Eric CummingsDNSCenter
11Jimmy HinesFOULVacaville
 

Teams