Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Earl12.05King's Way Christian
2.12Lucas Dixon12.14Forks
3.10Austin Knight12.17Mossyrock
4.9Cameron Norman12.23Toledo
5.10Josh Dibble12.24Onalaska
6.11Mason Gaydeski12.26Forks
7.10Jimmy Baker12.31Tenino
8.12Winston Sanders12.34Tenino
9.10Rudy Kaech12.43Mossyrock
10.12Ike Gobel12.52Toledo
11.9Gus Randall12.56Onalaska
12.9Matt Stanfield12.94Adna
13.9Chance Curry13.34Adna
14.10Jake Willson13.78King's Way Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Dibble25.00Onalaska
2.10Derek Roundtree25.22Onalaska
3.10Jimmy Baker25.34Tenino
4.10Rudy Kaech25.37Mossyrock
5.10Austin Knight25.49Mossyrock
6.9Cameron Norman25.86Toledo
7.10Camden Scheafer26.03Toledo
8.11Josh Carothers26.16King's Way Christian
9.10Luke Brown26.18Forks
10.12Travis Wentworth26.34Adna
11.9Matt Stanfield27.56Adna
12.10Jake Willson27.71King's Way Christian
13.9Geordyn Bryan31.41Tenino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Frank Krause55.17Onalaska
2.11Josh Carothers57.26King's Way Christian
3.11Vern Ward1:00.20Forks
4.9Johnny Krause1:00.95Onalaska
5.10Brandon Pettit1:01.97Tenino
6.9Roman Hurst1:03.06Forks
7.10Juston Crawford1:03.62Tenino
8.11Derek Comstock1:03.71Toledo
9.12Travis Wentworth1:04.48Adna
10.9Jay Cornwell1:04.85King's Way Christian
11.9William Luna1:04.92Mossyrock
12.10Trey Chambers1:06.22Toledo
12Austin HadallerNTMossyrock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Eng2:14.80Mossyrock
2.11Jarran Harris2:15.00Tenino
3.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:21.49Mossyrock
4.11Ronnie Neumann2:21.60Toledo
5.10Brian Santman2:22.80Forks
6.12Cody Scholerman2:24.70Toledo
7.9Mark Bennett2:31.20Onalaska
10Jefferson RomneyNTForks
9Daniel JustusNTKing's Way Christian
9Tim TruckeyNTKing's Way Christian
9Jay CornwellNTKing's Way Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Eng5:01.40Mossyrock
2.11Ronnie Neumann5:02.40Toledo
3.10Travis Johnson5:10.80Mossyrock
4.9Tanner Coval5:15.20King's Way Christian
5.10Brian Santman5:15.90Forks
6.12Michael Parkhurst5:28.30Toledo
7.11Patrick Miess5:33.90Onalaska
9George Kort5:42.6Onalaska
10Jordan HowellNTTenino
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarran Harris11:16.11Tenino
2.10Travis Johnson11:17.96Mossyrock
3.11Michael Eng12:08.37Mossyrock
4.9George Kort12:26.99Onalaska
5.10Perrin Romney12:32.65Forks
6.11Derek Comstock12:35.16Toledo
7.9Nathaniel Meagher13:04.70Adna
10Michaeljon Hayden13:07.2Onalaska
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Garrett Reitz17.27Onalaska
2.10Nick Atkins21.24Forks
3.10Woody Woodruff21.25Onalaska
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Reed47.30Forks
2.10Woody Woodruff48.65Onalaska
3.11Austin Masters49.74Toledo
4.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez50.51Mossyrock
5.10Nick Atkins52.04Forks
6.9Carl Smith52.90Mossyrock
7.9Chris Comstock56.76Toledo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sal Hewitt
Frankie Krause
Garret Reitz
Derek Roundtree
47.08Onalaska
2.-Ike Gobel
Cameron Norman
Camden Scheafer
Jesse Wallace
48.13Toledo
3.-Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
William Luna
Austin Hadaller
48.48Mossyrock
4.-Jarran Harris
Jordan Howell
Brandon Pettit
Winston Sanders
48.52Tenino
5.-Luke Brown
Vern Ward
Mason Gaydeski
Lucas Dixon
48.58Forks
6.-Chance Curry
Matt Stanfield
Travis Wentworth
Nathaniel Meagher
50.53Adna
-Josh Carothers
Gabe Earl
Jake Willson
Brandon Moats
DQKing's Way Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frankie Krause
Woody Woodruff
Derek Roundtree
Gus Randall
3:52.49Onalaska
2.-Ronnie Neumann
Michael Parkhurst
Austin Masters
Cody Scholerman
3:57.38Toledo
3.-Austin Knight
Michael Eng
Travis Johnson
Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
4:06.96Mossyrock
4.-Luke Brown
Brian Santman
Vern Ward
Roman Hurst
4:13.85Forks
5.-Jay Cornwell
Josh Carothers
Tanner Coval
Josh Snyder
4:21.14King's Way Christian
6.-Darrin Love
Brandon Pettit
Jordan Howell
Juston Crawford
4:24.51Tenino
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Dixon45-07.50Forks
2.11Christian Brown44-05.00Mossyrock
3.11Travis Bruhn41-03.50Tenino
4.9Jesse Wallace36-02.50Toledo
5.12Ike Gobel35-02.50Toledo
6.12Joe DePalma35-01.50Tenino
7.11Jake McLean33-00.50Mossyrock
8.9Chance Curry30-03.00Adna
9.10Spencer Mordick25-03.00Onalaska
10.10Fred Hoyt23-07.00Onalaska
9Matt StanfieldNDAdna
9John JamesNDForks
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Bruhn121-05Tenino
2.11Christian Brown120-03Mossyrock
3.9Jesse Wallace108-01Toledo
4.12Dustin Tucker98-07Onalaska
5.11Jake McLean96-00Mossyrock
6.11Kyle Frogner82-11Adna
7.9Gus Randall75-02Onalaska
8.12Joe DePalma71-10Tenino
9.10Jerod Willson69-09Toledo
10.9Tanner Coval62-02King's Way Christian
11.9Tim Truckey47-10King's Way Christian
11Scott ReedNDForks
9James MohnNDForks
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesse Wallace142-07Toledo
2.12Ike Gobel133-06Toledo
3.10Sal Hewitt119-04Onalaska
4.11Travis Bruhn116-04Tenino
5.12Travis Wentworth109-00Adna
6.12James Roberts102-01Onalaska
7.10TJ Lowe95-04Mossyrock
8.11Jake McLean93-05Mossyrock
9.9Drew Brearty83-04Tenino
10.9Roman Hurst82-00Forks
11.9Matt Stanfield73-04Adna
12.9Josh Snyder63-07King's Way Christian
13.10Perrin Romney60-05Forks
9Nicasio Ortiz HernandezNDMossyrock
-Ethan ParryNDMossyrock
9Daniel JustusNDKing's Way Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tanner Coval5-05.00King's Way Christian
2.9Kaleb Merriman5-02.00Onalaska
3.12Austin Hadaller5-02.00Mossyrock
4.9Josh Snyder5-02.00King's Way Christian
5.9Darrin Love5-02.00Tenino
12Travis WrightNHTenino
10Rudy KaechNHMossyrock
9Colin MeadeNHOnalaska
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Earl19-06.25King's Way Christian
2.10Rudy Kaech17-05.50Mossyrock
3.12Cody Scholerman17-05.00Toledo
4.9Mark Bennett16-04.75Onalaska
5.9Johnny Krause15-05.50Onalaska
6.11Kyle Frogner15-04.50Adna
7.11Vern Ward14-09.00Forks
8.9Carl Smith13-06.00Mossyrock
9.9Tim Truckey11-01.50King's Way Christian
9Devin CarlsonNDTenino
10Nick AtkinsNDForks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sal Hewitt38-04.50Onalaska
2.9Carl Smith35-05.00Mossyrock
3.12Austin Hadaller34-09.75Mossyrock
4.10Derek Roundtree33-00.50Onalaska
5.12Michael Parkhurst31-02.50Toledo
9Devin CarlsonNDTenino
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump