Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Earl12.05hKing's Way Christian
2.12Lucas Dixon12.14hForks
3.10Austin Knight12.17hMossyrock
4.9Cameron Norman12.23h SRToledo
5.10Josh Dibble12.24hOnalaska
6.11Mason Gaydeski12.26hForks
7.10Jimmy Baker12.31hTenino
8.12Winston Sanders12.34hTenino
9.10Rudy Kaech12.43hMossyrock
10.12Ike Gobel12.52hToledo
11.9Gus Randall12.56h PROnalaska
12.9Matt Stanfield12.94hAdna
13.9Chance Curry13.34hAdna
14.10Jake Willson13.78h PRKing's Way Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Dibble25.00hOnalaska
2.10Derek Roundtree25.22hOnalaska
3.10Jimmy Baker25.34hTenino
4.10Rudy Kaech25.37hMossyrock
5.10Austin Knight25.49h SRMossyrock
6.9Cameron Norman25.86hToledo
7.10Camden Scheafer26.03h PRToledo
8.11Josh Carothers26.16hKing's Way Christian
9.10Luke Brown26.18hForks
10.12Travis Wentworth26.34hAdna
11.9Matt Stanfield27.56hAdna
12.10Jake Willson27.71h PRKing's Way Christian
13.9Geordyn Bryan31.41h PRTenino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Frank Krause55.17hOnalaska
2.11Josh Carothers57.26h PRKing's Way Christian
3.11Vern Ward1:00.20hForks
4.9Johnny Krause1:00.95h PROnalaska
5.10Brandon Pettit1:01.97h SRTenino
6.9Roman Hurst1:03.06hForks
7.10Juston Crawford1:03.62h PRTenino
8.11Derek Comstock1:03.71hToledo
9.12Travis Wentworth1:04.48hAdna
10.9Jay Cornwell1:04.85hKing's Way Christian
11.9William Luna1:04.92h PRMossyrock
12.10Trey Chambers1:06.22h SRToledo
12Austin HadallerNT PRMossyrock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Eng2:14.80hMossyrock
2.11Jarran Harris2:15.00hTenino
3.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:21.49hMossyrock
4.11Ronnie Neumann2:21.60hToledo
5.10Brian Santman2:22.80hForks
6.12Cody Scholerman2:24.70hToledo
7.9Mark Bennett2:31.20hOnalaska
9Jay CornwellNT PRKing's Way Christian
9Daniel JustusNTKing's Way Christian
9Tim TruckeyNTKing's Way Christian
10Jefferson RomneyNTForks
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Eng5:01.40hMossyrock
2.11Ronnie Neumann5:02.40hToledo
3.10Travis Johnson5:10.80hMossyrock
4.9Tanner Coval5:15.20h PRKing's Way Christian
5.10Brian Santman5:15.90hForks
6.12Michael Parkhurst5:28.30hToledo
7.11Patrick Miess5:33.90hOnalaska
9George Kort5:42.6hOnalaska
10Jordan HowellNTTenino
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarran Harris11:16.11hTenino
2.10Travis Johnson11:17.96hMossyrock
3.11Michael Eng12:08.37hMossyrock
4.9George Kort12:26.99hOnalaska
5.10Perrin Romney12:32.65h PRForks
6.11Derek Comstock12:35.16hToledo
7.9Nathaniel Meagher13:04.70hAdna
10Michaeljon Hayden13:07.2hOnalaska
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Garrett Reitz17.27hOnalaska
2.10Nick Atkins21.24hForks
3.10Woody Woodruff21.25hOnalaska
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Reed47.30hForks
2.10Woody Woodruff48.65h PROnalaska
3.11Austin Masters49.74h PRToledo
4.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez50.51hMossyrock
5.10Nick Atkins52.04hForks
6.9Carl Smith52.90hMossyrock
7.9Chris Comstock56.76h PRToledo
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sal Hewitt
Frankie Krause
Garret Reitz
Derek Roundtree
47.08hOnalaska
2.-Ike Gobel
Cameron Norman
Camden Scheafer
Jesse Wallace
48.13hToledo
3.-Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
William Luna
Austin Hadaller
48.48hMossyrock
4.-Jarran Harris
Jordan Howell
Brandon Pettit
Winston Sanders
48.52hTenino
5.-Luke Brown
Vern Ward
Mason Gaydeski
Lucas Dixon
48.58hForks
6.-Chance Curry
Matt Stanfield
Travis Wentworth
Nathaniel Meagher
50.53hAdna
-Josh Carothers
Gabe Earl
Jake Willson
Brandon Moats
DQKing's Way Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frankie Krause
Woody Woodruff
Derek Roundtree
Gus Randall
3:52.49hOnalaska
2.-Ronnie Neumann
Michael Parkhurst
Austin Masters
Cody Scholerman
3:57.38hToledo
3.-Austin Knight
Michael Eng
Travis Johnson
Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez
4:06.96hMossyrock
4.-Luke Brown
Brian Santman
Vern Ward
Roman Hurst
4:13.85hForks
5.-Jay Cornwell
Josh Carothers
Tanner Coval
Josh Snyder
4:21.14hKing's Way Christian
6.-Darrin Love
Brandon Pettit
Jordan Howell
Juston Crawford
4:24.51hTenino
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Dixon45-07.50Forks
2.11Christian Brown44-05.00Mossyrock
3.11Travis Bruhn41-03.50Tenino
4.9Jesse Wallace36-02.50Toledo
5.12Ike Gobel35-02.50Toledo
6.12Joe DePalma35-01.50 PRTenino
7.11Jake McLean33-00.50Mossyrock
8.9Chance Curry30-03.00Adna
9.10Spencer Mordick25-03.00Onalaska
10.10Fred Hoyt23-07.00Onalaska
9John JamesNDForks
9Matt StanfieldNDAdna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Bruhn121-05Tenino
2.11Christian Brown120-03Mossyrock
3.9Jesse Wallace108-01Toledo
4.12Dustin Tucker98-07Onalaska
5.11Jake McLean96-00Mossyrock
6.11Kyle Frogner82-11Adna
7.9Gus Randall75-02 PROnalaska
8.12Joe DePalma71-10Tenino
9.10Jerod Willson69-09Toledo
10.9Tanner Coval62-02King's Way Christian
11.9Tim Truckey47-10King's Way Christian
9James MohnNDForks
11Scott ReedND PRForks
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesse Wallace142-07Toledo
2.12Ike Gobel133-06 PRToledo
3.10Sal Hewitt119-04Onalaska
4.11Travis Bruhn116-04Tenino
5.12Travis Wentworth109-00Adna
6.12James Roberts102-01Onalaska
7.10TJ Lowe95-04Mossyrock
8.11Jake McLean93-05Mossyrock
9.9Drew Brearty83-04Tenino
10.9Roman Hurst82-00Forks
11.9Matt Stanfield73-04Adna
12.9Josh Snyder63-07King's Way Christian
13.10Perrin Romney60-05Forks
9Nicasio Ortiz HernandezNDMossyrock
-Ethan ParryND PRMossyrock
9Daniel JustusND PRKing's Way Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tanner Coval5-05.00 PRKing's Way Christian
2.9Kaleb Merriman5-02.00Onalaska
3.12Austin Hadaller5-02.00 PRMossyrock
4.9Josh Snyder5-02.00King's Way Christian
5.9Darrin Love5-02.00Tenino
9Colin MeadeNHOnalaska
10Rudy KaechNHMossyrock
12Travis WrightNHTenino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Earl19-06.25 PRKing's Way Christian
2.10Rudy Kaech17-05.50Mossyrock
3.12Cody Scholerman17-05.00Toledo
4.9Mark Bennett16-04.75 PROnalaska
5.9Johnny Krause15-05.50 PROnalaska
6.11Kyle Frogner15-04.50Adna
7.11Vern Ward14-09.00Forks
8.9Carl Smith13-06.00Mossyrock
9.9Tim Truckey11-01.50King's Way Christian
9Devin CarlsonNDTenino
10Nick AtkinsNDForks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sal Hewitt38-04.50Onalaska
2.9Carl Smith35-05.00Mossyrock
3.12Austin Hadaller34-09.75 PRMossyrock
4.10Derek Roundtree33-00.50Onalaska
5.12Michael Parkhurst31-02.50Toledo
9Devin CarlsonNDTenino
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule