Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Scoville11.20Marshfield
2.12Chris Gill11.40Marshfield
3.11Brandon Hatley11.40Marshfield
4.11Kash Monaco12.00North Eugene
5.10Jackson Landgreen12.10North Eugene
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyal Long11.60Marshfield
2.12Tim Eastland12.10North Eugene
3.9James Sturman12.30North Eugene
4.9Justin Aguirre12.50North Eugene
5.10Chad Eiselein12.60Marshfield
5.10Kody Crook12.60Marshfield
7.10Brady Ball12.80Marshfield
8.10Michael Gilder13.10North Eugene
11Brandon Whitlock13.4North Eugene
9Kelly Kennedy13.33Marshfield
9.11Chris Krajcir14.00Marshfield
10.9Kelly Kennedy14.40Marshfield
11.10Alex Compton14.70North Eugene
12.10Asano Aiken16.20North Eugene
12.11Brandon Whitlock16.20North Eugene
14.10Jake Elliott17.10North Eugene
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Scoville23.40Marshfield
2.12Levi Meline24.20Marshfield
3.12Shane Daly24.30Marshfield
4.9Ryan Koth25.00North Eugene
5.10Jackson Landgreen25.40North Eugene
6.12Tim Eastland25.70North Eugene
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Hatley24.10Marshfield
2.12Chris Gill24.70Marshfield
3.11Kyal Long24.80Marshfield
4.11Callen Cooper25.20Marshfield
5.9Nick Mayhew25.60Marshfield
6.9Tyler White25.70North Eugene
7.9James Sturman26.70North Eugene
8.10Michael Matthews27.10Marshfield
9.10Kody Crook27.60Marshfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Callen Cooper54.50Marshfield
2.12Christian Grossnicklaus55.60North Eugene
3.9Ryan Koth56.00North Eugene
4.12Jacob Starfelt56.00Marshfield
5.9Colton Thurman59.10Marshfield
9Colton Thurman59.95Marshfield
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Mayhew1:03.80Marshfield
2.10Daniel Rymer1:05.80Marshfield
3.9Michael James1:22.10North Eugene
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Davidson2:08.30Marshfield
2.9Sergio Marroquin2:17.20Marshfield
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Davidson4:23.93Marshfield
1.11Andrew Davidson4:33.00Marshfield
2.11Dustin Reis4:40.20Marshfield
3.11Keaton Wallace4:41.80North Eugene
4.9Eddie Rodriguez4:54.80Marshfield
5.10Alex Payne5:13.80North Eugene
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Max Stuntzner-Gibson5:14.00Marshfield
2.9Dylon Yoshinaga5:41.30Marshfield
3.9Jack Christie5:45.20North Eugene
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Reis10:09.20Marshfield
2.11Keaton Wallace10:26.90North Eugene
3.9Eddie Rodriguez10:53.50Marshfield
4.10Alex Payne11:51.60North Eugene
5.9Max Stuntzner-Gibson12:05.90Marshfield
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dylon Yoshinaga13:13.20Marshfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kruse14.60Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp15.70Marshfield
3.9Ken Sharp18.80Marshfield
4.10Travis Pasquinelli19.20North Eugene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Daily20.60Marshfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kruse39.20Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp40.60Marshfield
3.10Travis Pasquinelli47.80North Eugene
4.10Michael Daily50.40Marshfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ken Sharp50.80Marshfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Kruse
Blake Kemp
Ryan Scoville
Shane Daly
43.90Marshfield
2.-Kash Monaco
Christian Grossnicklaus
Jackson Landgreen
Ryan Koth
46.80North Eugene
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Cordova
Levi Meline
Chris Gill
Andrew Schneider
51.70Marshfield
2.-Kody Crook
Michael Daily
Dallas Milburn
Daniel Rymer
52.40Marshfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Scoville
Levi Meline
Callen Cooper
Andrew Davidson
3:42.30Marshfield
2.-Travis Bradley
Travis Pasquinelli
Christian Grossnicklaus
Ryan Koth
3:54.50North Eugene
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chad Eiselein
Chris Krajcir
Brandon Hatley
Jacob Starfelt
3:53.90Marshfield
2.-Dallas Milburn
Kody Crook
Kyal Long
Sergio Marroquin
4:02.40Marshfield
3.-Relay Team 4:10.30North Eugene
4.-Chase Messerle
Brady Ball
Michael Daily
Kelly Kennedy
4:23.80Marshfield
-Michael Matthews
Nick Mayhew
Daniel Rymer
Colton Thurman
NTMarshfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cordova47-04.50Marshfield
1.11Chris Cordova47'2Marshfield
2.11Bo Cutting44-04.00Marshfield
3.11Shay Riggs41-09.50North Eugene
4.12Cody Gibson40-05.00Marshfield
5.10Colin Mender38-10.00North Eugene
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Kilmer38-10.00Marshfield
2.9Dalton Milburn38-02.00Marshfield
3.12Jordan Chaplin35-06.50Marshfield
4.11A.J. Baird34-02.00North Eugene
5.11Cyle Kearns34-01.00Marshfield
6.10Jake Elliott33-00.00North Eugene
7.12Andrew Schneider31-11.00Marshfield
8.9Jesse Taylor31-06.50Marshfield
9.11TJ Willis31-04.50Marshfield
10.10Asano Aiken30-11.50North Eugene
11.10Eric Eiselein30-01.00Marshfield
12.11Brandon Whitlock29-06.00North Eugene
13.10Michael Gilder28-08.00North Eugene
14.11Donovan Trujillo26-02.00Marshfield
15.10Alex Compton25-06.00North Eugene
16.9Andy Howard25-05.50North Eugene
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Gibson138-06Marshfield
2.9Dalton Milburn138-00Marshfield
3.11Shay Riggs123-04North Eugene
4.11A.J. Baird113-06North Eugene
5.10Colin Mender104-00North Eugene
6.10Dallas Milburn101-04Marshfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cordova136-05Marshfield
2.12Jordan Chaplin130-10Marshfield
3.12Andrew Schneider101-07Marshfield
9Jesse Taylor97'6.5Marshfield
4.9Jesse Taylor97-06Marshfield
5.12Andrew Kilmer96-00Marshfield
6.10Asano Aiken95-05North Eugene
7.11TJ Willis91-05Marshfield
8.10Michael Gilder85-05North Eugene
10Eric Eiselein79'2.5Marshfield
9.10Eric Eiselein79-02Marshfield
10.11Cyle Kearns77-08Marshfield
11.10Alex Compton66-03North Eugene
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dallas Milburn154-03Marshfield
2.12Cody Gibson149'10.5Marshfield
2.12Cody Gibson149-10Marshfield
3.10Colin Mender146-07North Eugene
4.9Tyler White142-03North Eugene
5.9Dalton Milburn138-06Marshfield
6.11Brandon Whitlock124-06North Eugene
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Bo Cutting171-07Marshfield
2.12Jordan Chaplin132-01Marshfield
12Cody Gibson123'8Marshfield
3.12Chris Gill123-08Marshfield
4.11Cyle Kearns114-09Marshfield
5.11Chris Cordova107-09Marshfield
6.11Donovan Trujillo106-03Marshfield
7.12Andrew Schneider88-10Marshfield
8.9Jesse Taylor87-06Marshfield
9.9James Sturman84-06North Eugene
10.12Andrew Kilmer81-08Marshfield
11.10Eric Eiselein81-07Marshfield
12.10Jake Elliott78-02North Eugene
12.9Andy Howard78-02North Eugene
14.11TJ Willis76-03Marshfield
9Chase MesserleNDMarshfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ken Sharp5-11.00Marshfield
2.12Levi Meline5-10.00Marshfield
3.9Colton Thurman5-06.00Marshfield
4.10Travis Bradley5-04.00North Eugene
5.12Christian Grossnicklaus5-02.00North Eugene
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Daly5-04.00Marshfield
10Michael MatthewsNHMarshfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Krajcir11-00.00Marshfield
2.10Chad Eiselein10-00.00Marshfield
3.10Brady Ball9-06.00Marshfield
4.12Tim Eastland9-00.00North Eugene
5.10Alex Payne6-06.00North Eugene
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Hatley10-00.00Marshfield
2.9Chase Messerle9-06.00Marshfield
3.9Kelly Kennedy7-00.00Marshfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Daly19-02.75Marshfield
2.9Colton Thurman17-07.00Marshfield
3.10Chad Eiselein17-06.00Marshfield
4.10Travis Pasquinelli17-05.50North Eugene
5.10Travis Bradley16-11.75North Eugene
11Kash MonacoNDNorth Eugene
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Aguirre16-05.75North Eugene
2.10Daniel Rymer15-10.75Marshfield
3.10Brady Ball15-08.25Marshfield
4.9Ken Sharp14-08.75Marshfield
9Ken Sharp14'8Marshfield
11Sean HoodNDMarshfield
9Nick MayhewNDMarshfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kruse43-11.00Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp42'2.5Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp42-00.50Marshfield
3.10Michael Matthews35-04.00Marshfield
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Sean HoodDNSMarshfield
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelsie Knight13.60North Eugene
2.11Audrey Wiltz13.70North Eugene
3.10Nicole Roderick14.00Marshfield
4.10Emily Beasley14.50Marshfield
5.10Allison Reis17.50Marshfield
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Devyn Severe14.20North Eugene
2.9Halley Winter14.50North Eugene
3.11Karlee Warren15.40North Eugene
4.9Grace Langford15.60North Eugene
5.10Shawna Matthews16.10North Eugene
6.10Natalie Hutcheson16.70Marshfield
7.9Taylor Thomas17.00North Eugene
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lacy Koth27.40North Eugene
2.12Brenna Vickrey28.70Marshfield
3.11Audrey Wiltz29.60North Eugene
4.9Natasha Hill30.90Marshfield
5.9Natasha Bryan32.40Marshfield
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Devyn Severe29.40North Eugene
2.11Shelby Campbell *29.90North Eugene
3.10Shawna Matthews30.20North Eugene
4.9Grace Langford31.50North Eugene
5.9Halley Winter35.20North Eugene
6.9Taylor Thomas35.90North Eugene
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lacy Koth1:03.50North Eugene
2.12Brenna Vickrey1:04.00Marshfield
3.10Iris Anderson1:05.30North Eugene
4.12Shelby Paulson1:06.40Marshfield
5.12Natalie Hykova1:08.50Marshfield
6.9Alison Frost1:11.90North Eugene
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Natasha Hill1:09.00Marshfield
2.11Vanessa Brum1:10.00Marshfield
3.9Natasha Bryan1:12.30Marshfield
4.10Samantha Reed1:13.40North Eugene
5.10Taylor Adair1:16.40North Eugene
9Natasha Bryan77.76Marshfield
6.10Cloie Peightal1:17.80North Eugene
7.10Cheyenne Mason1:20.20North Eugene
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rachel Jensen2:33.50North Eugene
2.9Reid Dehle2:48.20North Eugene
3.11Vanessa Brum2:48.90Marshfield
4.12Shelby Paulson2:52.40Marshfield
5.11Kenzie Harding2:56.40North Eugene
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rachel Jensen5:15.00North Eugene
2.11Jana Sadler5:19.80Marshfield
3.10Calli Dowdy5:24.40North Eugene
4.11Tori Scott5:34.50Marshfield
5.10Anna Aarons5:43.94North Eugene
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Karina Mann6:50.30North Eugene
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jana Sadler11:38.60Marshfield
2.11Tori Scott12:03.50Marshfield
3.10Calli Dowdy12:03.5North Eugene
3.10Calli Dowdy12:08.30North Eugene
4.10Anna Aarons12:17.00North Eugene
5.11Katie Peterson12:52.40North Eugene
6.10Reine Pavlik15:03.20Marshfield
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mariah Villa16.00North Eugene
2.12MaKenzie Scott16.30Marshfield
3.9Samantha Hammond18.70Marshfield
4.10Rosemary Widenor19.90North Eugene
5.9Kortney Dixson20.70Marshfield
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Shannon Boatright19.60Marshfield
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mariah Villa48.40North Eugene
2.12MaKenzie Scott49.20Marshfield
3.9Kortney Dixson59.10Marshfield
4.10Rosemary Widenor59.50North Eugene
9Samantha HammondDNSMarshfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mariah Villa
Kelsie Knight
Iris Anderson
Lacy Koth
50.90North Eugene
2.-Natalie Hykova
Samantha Hammond
Josie Berger
Nicole Roderick
56.00Marshfield
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Cloie Peightal
Devyn Severe
Kenzie Harding
Halley Winter
1:04.90North Eugene
-Shelby Campbell
Audrey Wiltz
Reid Dehle
Alison Frost
DQNorth Eugene
-Samantha Reed
Cheyenne Mason
Taylor Adair
Karlee Warren
DQNorth Eugene
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Iris Anderson
Lacy Koth
Audrey Wiltz
Rachel Jensen
4:23.00North Eugene
2.-Natalie Hykova
Shelby Paulson
MaKenzie Scott
Brenna Vickrey
4:25.90Marshfield
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Yvonne Couts
Shelby Campbell
Reid Dehle
Calli Dowdy
4:45.20North Eugene
2.-Cheyenne Mason
Kenzie Harding
Cloie Peightal
Halley Winter
5:19.50North Eugene
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Francis33-10.00Marshfield
2.11Yvonne Couts33-03.00North Eugene
3.10Melanie Trumbull31-00.50North Eugene
4.9Josie Berger30-06.50Marshfield
5.9Morgan Halbert27-10.00Marshfield
6.12Amanda Daniels27-07.00North Eugene
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Miranda Saia26-03.50Marshfield
2.9Raiven Benson24-09.50Marshfield
3.10Allison Reis23-05.50Marshfield
4.10Karina Mann21-02.00North Eugene
5.9Kay Lee Middendorff20-11.50Marshfield
5.9Natasha Martin20-11.50Marshfield
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Yvonne Couts112-01North Eugene
2.11Hannah Francis111'3.5Marshfield
2.11Hannah Francis111-03Marshfield
3.12Amanda Daniels110-04North Eugene
4.9Josie Berger92-11Marshfield
6.9Raiven Benson79'1.5Marshfield
5.9Raiven Benson79-01Marshfield
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Allison Reis82'6.5Marshfield
1.10Allison Reis82-06Marshfield
2.9Morgan Halbert68-11Marshfield
12Miranda Saia63'2.5Marshfield
3.12Miranda Saia63-02Marshfield
4.9Kay Lee Middendorff59-03Marshfield
5.10Emily Beasley52-05Marshfield
6.10Karina Mann47-06North Eugene
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Moriah Roberge118-00Marshfield
2.11Hannah Francis110'6Marshfield
2.11Hannah Francis101-09Marshfield
3.10Emily Beasley93-10Marshfield
4.10Melanie Trumbull91-10North Eugene
5.11Yvonne Couts70-00North Eugene
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Josie Berger80-10Marshfield
2.9Morgan Halbert65-00Marshfield
3.12Miranda Saia63-03Marshfield
4.9Raiven Benson61-09Marshfield
5.10Allison Reis54-06Marshfield
6.10Karina Mann53-06North Eugene
7.9Kay Lee Middendorff38-04Marshfield
10Natalie HutchesonNDMarshfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenna Vickrey4-09.00Marshfield
2.9Shannon Boatright4-08.00Marshfield
3.11Hannah Francis4-03.00Marshfield
3.10Rosemary Widenor4-03.00North Eugene
3.10Kelsie Knight4-03.00North Eugene
6.11Karlee Warren4-03.00North Eugene
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalie Hykova4-03.00Marshfield
2.10Reine Pavlik4-00.00Marshfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Moriah Roberge12-00.00Marshfield
2.10Emily Beasley8-06.00Marshfield
3.9Natasha Martin7-00.00Marshfield
4.10Rosemary Widenor6-06.00North Eugene
5.11Shelby Campbell *6-00.00North Eugene
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kortney Dixson7-00.00Marshfield
1.9Samantha Hammond7-00.00Marshfield
9Reid DehleNHNorth Eugene
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mariah Villa15-11.50North Eugene
2.12Moriah Roberge15-00.00Marshfield
3.9Natasha Hill13-04.50Marshfield
4.11Karlee Warren12-10.50North Eugene
5.9Natasha Bryan11-05.00Marshfield
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Natasha Hill13'4.25Marshfield
1.10Nicole Roderick12-08.25Marshfield
2.10Natalie Hutcheson11-01.00Marshfield
10Natalie Hutcheson11Marshfield
3.9Taylor Thomas9-11.00North Eugene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Iris Anderson33-05.00North Eugene
2.12MaKenzie Scott31-03.00Marshfield
3.10Kelsie Knight30-09.00North Eugene
4.12Shelby Paulson30-05.00Marshfield
5.9Shannon Boatright29-09.50Marshfield
6.10Cloie Peightal28-08.00North Eugene
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicole Roderick26-00.00Marshfield
10Natalie HutchesonNDMarshfield
10Taylor AdairDNSNorth Eugene
10Samantha ReedDNSNorth Eugene
10Cheyenne MasonDNSNorth Eugene
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon