Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Scoville11.20Marshfield
2.12Chris Gill11.40Marshfield
3.11Brandon Hatley11.40Marshfield
4.11Kash Monaco12.00North Eugene
5.10Jackson Landgreen12.10North Eugene
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyal Long11.60Marshfield
2.12Tim Eastland12.10North Eugene
3.9James Sturman12.30North Eugene
4.9Justin Aguirre12.50North Eugene
5.10Kody Crook12.60Marshfield
5.10Chad Eiselein12.60Marshfield
7.10Brady Ball12.80Marshfield
8.10Michael Gilder13.10North Eugene
9Kelly Kennedy13.33Marshfield
11Brandon Whitlock13.4North Eugene
9.11Chris Krajcir14.00Marshfield
10.9Kelly Kennedy14.40Marshfield
11.10Alex Compton14.70North Eugene
12.10Asano Aiken16.20North Eugene
12.11Brandon Whitlock16.20North Eugene
14.10Jake Elliott17.10North Eugene
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Scoville23.40Marshfield
2.12Levi Meline24.20Marshfield
3.12Shane Daly24.30Marshfield
4.9Ryan Koth25.00North Eugene
5.10Jackson Landgreen25.40North Eugene
6.12Tim Eastland25.70North Eugene
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Hatley24.10Marshfield
2.12Chris Gill24.70Marshfield
3.11Kyal Long24.80Marshfield
4.11Callen Cooper25.20Marshfield
5.9Nick Mayhew25.60Marshfield
6.9Tyler White25.70North Eugene
7.9James Sturman26.70North Eugene
8.10Michael Matthews27.10Marshfield
9.10Kody Crook27.60Marshfield
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Callen Cooper54.50Marshfield
2.12Christian Grossnicklaus55.60North Eugene
3.9Ryan Koth56.00North Eugene
4.12Jacob Starfelt56.00Marshfield
5.9Colton Thurman59.10Marshfield
9Colton Thurman59.95Marshfield
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Mayhew1:03.80Marshfield
2.10Daniel Rymer1:05.80Marshfield
3.9Michael James1:22.10North Eugene
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Davidson2:08.30Marshfield
2.9Sergio Marroquin2:17.20Marshfield
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Davidson4:23.93Marshfield
1.11Andrew Davidson4:33.00Marshfield
2.11Dustin Reis4:40.20Marshfield
3.11Keaton Wallace4:41.80North Eugene
4.9Eddie Rodriguez4:54.80Marshfield
5.10Alex Payne5:13.80North Eugene
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Max Stuntzner-Gibson5:14.00Marshfield
2.9Dylon Yoshinaga5:41.30Marshfield
3.9Jack Christie5:45.20North Eugene
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Reis10:09.20Marshfield
2.11Keaton Wallace10:26.90North Eugene
3.9Eddie Rodriguez10:53.50Marshfield
4.10Alex Payne11:51.60North Eugene
5.9Max Stuntzner-Gibson12:05.90Marshfield
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dylon Yoshinaga13:13.20Marshfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kruse14.60Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp15.70Marshfield
3.9Ken Sharp18.80Marshfield
4.10Travis Pasquinelli19.20North Eugene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Daily20.60Marshfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kruse39.20Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp40.60Marshfield
3.10Travis Pasquinelli47.80North Eugene
4.10Michael Daily50.40Marshfield
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ken Sharp50.80Marshfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caleb Kruse
Blake Kemp
Ryan Scoville
Shane Daly
43.90Marshfield
2.-Kash Monaco
Christian Grossnicklaus
Jackson Landgreen
Ryan Koth
46.80North Eugene
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Cordova
Levi Meline
Chris Gill
Andrew Schneider
51.70Marshfield
2.-Kody Crook
Michael Daily
Dallas Milburn
Daniel Rymer
52.40Marshfield
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Scoville
Levi Meline
Callen Cooper
Andrew Davidson
3:42.30Marshfield
2.-Travis Bradley
Travis Pasquinelli
Christian Grossnicklaus
Ryan Koth
3:54.50North Eugene
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chad Eiselein
Chris Krajcir
Brandon Hatley
Jacob Starfelt
3:53.90Marshfield
2.-Dallas Milburn
Kody Crook
Kyal Long
Sergio Marroquin
4:02.40Marshfield
3.-Relay Team 4:10.30North Eugene
4.-Chase Messerle
Brady Ball
Michael Daily
Kelly Kennedy
4:23.80Marshfield
-Michael Matthews
Nick Mayhew
Daniel Rymer
Colton Thurman
NTMarshfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cordova47-04.50Marshfield
1.11Chris Cordova47'2Marshfield
2.11Bo Cutting44-04.00Marshfield
3.11Shay Riggs41-09.50North Eugene
4.12Cody Gibson40-05.00Marshfield
5.10Colin Mender38-10.00North Eugene
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Kilmer38-10.00Marshfield
2.9Dalton Milburn38-02.00Marshfield
3.12Jordan Chaplin35-06.50Marshfield
4.11A.J. Baird34-02.00North Eugene
5.11Cyle Kearns34-01.00Marshfield
6.10Jake Elliott33-00.00North Eugene
7.12Andrew Schneider31-11.00Marshfield
8.9Jesse Taylor31-06.50Marshfield
9.11TJ Willis31-04.50Marshfield
10.10Asano Aiken30-11.50North Eugene
11.10Eric Eiselein30-01.00Marshfield
12.11Brandon Whitlock29-06.00North Eugene
13.10Michael Gilder28-08.00North Eugene
14.11Donovan Trujillo26-02.00Marshfield
15.10Alex Compton25-06.00North Eugene
16.9Andy Howard25-05.50North Eugene
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Gibson138-06Marshfield
2.9Dalton Milburn138-00Marshfield
3.11Shay Riggs123-04North Eugene
4.11A.J. Baird113-06North Eugene
5.10Colin Mender104-00North Eugene
6.10Dallas Milburn101-04Marshfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Cordova136-05Marshfield
2.12Jordan Chaplin130-10Marshfield
3.12Andrew Schneider101-07Marshfield
9Jesse Taylor97'6.5Marshfield
4.9Jesse Taylor97-06Marshfield
5.12Andrew Kilmer96-00Marshfield
6.10Asano Aiken95-05North Eugene
7.11TJ Willis91-05Marshfield
8.10Michael Gilder85-05North Eugene
10Eric Eiselein79'2.5Marshfield
9.10Eric Eiselein79-02Marshfield
10.11Cyle Kearns77-08Marshfield
11.10Alex Compton66-03North Eugene
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dallas Milburn154-03Marshfield
2.12Cody Gibson149'10.5Marshfield
2.12Cody Gibson149-10Marshfield
3.10Colin Mender146-07North Eugene
4.9Tyler White142-03North Eugene
5.9Dalton Milburn138-06Marshfield
6.11Brandon Whitlock124-06North Eugene
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Bo Cutting171-07Marshfield
2.12Jordan Chaplin132-01Marshfield
12Cody Gibson123'8Marshfield
3.12Chris Gill123-08Marshfield
4.11Cyle Kearns114-09Marshfield
5.11Chris Cordova107-09Marshfield
6.11Donovan Trujillo106-03Marshfield
7.12Andrew Schneider88-10Marshfield
8.9Jesse Taylor87-06Marshfield
9.9James Sturman84-06North Eugene
10.12Andrew Kilmer81-08Marshfield
11.10Eric Eiselein81-07Marshfield
12.10Jake Elliott78-02North Eugene
12.9Andy Howard78-02North Eugene
14.11TJ Willis76-03Marshfield
9Chase MesserleNDMarshfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ken Sharp5-11.00Marshfield
2.12Levi Meline5-10.00Marshfield
3.9Colton Thurman5-06.00Marshfield
4.10Travis Bradley5-04.00North Eugene
5.12Christian Grossnicklaus5-02.00North Eugene
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Daly5-04.00Marshfield
10Michael MatthewsNHMarshfield
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Krajcir11-00.00Marshfield
2.10Chad Eiselein10-00.00Marshfield
3.10Brady Ball9-06.00Marshfield
4.12Tim Eastland9-00.00North Eugene
5.10Alex Payne6-06.00North Eugene
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Hatley10-00.00Marshfield
2.9Chase Messerle9-06.00Marshfield
3.9Kelly Kennedy7-00.00Marshfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Daly19-02.75Marshfield
2.9Colton Thurman17-07.00Marshfield
3.10Chad Eiselein17-06.00Marshfield
4.10Travis Pasquinelli17-05.50North Eugene
5.10Travis Bradley16-11.75North Eugene
11Kash MonacoNDNorth Eugene
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Justin Aguirre16-05.75North Eugene
2.10Daniel Rymer15-10.75Marshfield
3.10Brady Ball15-08.25Marshfield
4.9Ken Sharp14-08.75Marshfield
9Ken Sharp14'8Marshfield
9Nick MayhewNDMarshfield
11Sean HoodNDMarshfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Kruse43-11.00Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp42'2.5Marshfield
2.10Blake Kemp42-00.50Marshfield
3.10Michael Matthews35-04.00Marshfield
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Sean HoodDNSMarshfield
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon