Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cascade Conference Championships Day 2

Friday, May 15, 2009

Cedercrest HS, Duvall

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Fuller11.10aKing's
2.12Adam Candland11.25aCedarcrest
3.12Jeff Hoiland11.44aSultan
4.12Jean Blatchford11.47aKing's
5.9Elijah Fergusson11.55aSouth Whidbey
6.10Austin VanderWel11.60aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Tyler Pouley11.74aLakewood
8.11Coty Walker12.00aGranite Falls
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Adam Candland11.30aCedarcrest
2.12Josh Fuller11.55aKing's
3.12Jean Blatchford11.55aKing's
5.12Jeff Hoiland11.69aSultan
4.9Elijah Fergusson11.72aSouth Whidbey
6.10Austin VanderWel11.75aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Tyler Pouley11.99aLakewood
8.11Coty Walker12.04aGranite Falls
9.10Lawan Brown12.27aLakewood
10.11JJ Campbell12.67aGranite Falls
11.9Deon Freymuth12.74aSultan
12.12Garret Franzen13.10aCoupeville
10Jacob AlbertsDQArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Fuller22.33aKing's
2.11Jon Poolman22.80aSouth Whidbey
3.9Elijah Fergusson23.05aSouth Whidbey
4.12Devon Smith23.92aLakewood
5.12Jean Blatchford24.00aKing's
6.10Jasper Tyler24.63aSouth Whidbey
12Jeff HoilandDNSSultan
10Austin VanderWelDNSArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Fuller23.23aKing's
3.9Elijah Fergusson23.34aSouth Whidbey
2.11Jon Poolman23.51aSouth Whidbey
4.12Jean Blatchford23.76aKing's
5.12Jeff Hoiland23.78aSultan
7.12Devon Smith24.03aLakewood
6.10Austin VanderWel24.25aArchbishop Murphy
8.10Jasper Tyler24.28aSouth Whidbey
9.11Sam Johnston24.31aLakewood
10.11Coleman Oviatt24.35aCedarcrest
11.12Jordan Ross24.75aGranite Falls
12.11Micah Wright25.78aSultan
13.10David Henshaw25.83aArchbishop Murphy
14.12Garret Franzen26.76aCoupeville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Candland51.21aCedarcrest
2.12Devon Smith51.63aLakewood
3.11Tyler Erickson51.88aCedarcrest
4.12Josh Fuller52.78aKing's
5.12Jordan Ross52.98aGranite Falls
6.10Jasper Tyler53.11aSouth Whidbey
7.12Derek Thompson54.26aCedarcrest
8.11Cameron Jones54.31aLakewood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Adam Candland50.49aCedarcrest
3.11Tyler Erickson52.24aCedarcrest
2.12Devon Smith52.58aLakewood
5.10Jasper Tyler53.16aSouth Whidbey
4.12Derek Thompson53.40aCedarcrest
6.12Josh Fuller53.43aKing's
7.12Jordan Ross53.50aGranite Falls
8.11Cameron Jones53.95aLakewood
9.10Zack Berg54.76aKing's
10.12Kyle van Valkenberg55.15aCedarcrest
11.10Lawan Brown56.03aLakewood
12.9William Mozingo58.10aArchbishop Murphy
13.10David Henshaw58.52aArchbishop Murphy
14.11Daniel Scheiene1:01.44aGranite Falls
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Josh Fuller48.7King's
12Adam Candland50.1Cedarcrest
11Clay Hammontree51.2Cedarcrest
11Tyler Erickson52.3Cedarcrest
11Hernan Farias52.7Cedarcrest
10Zack Berg53.1King's
11Nate Faubion53.4King's
12Alex Masaki54.8King's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler King1:58.48aCoupeville
2.12Scott Stallman1:59.21aSouth Whidbey
3.12Zach Conard2:00.46aArchbishop Murphy
4.11Nick Howe2:00.75aLakewood
5.11Chad Skiles2:01.70aLakewood
6.11Clay Hammontree2:02.05aCedarcrest
7.12James Mattson2:05.24aLakewood
9Sam LeeDNFSouth Whidbey
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Tyler King2:02.85aCoupeville
3.12James Mattson2:03.67aLakewood
2.12Scott Stallman2:03.90aSouth Whidbey
4.12Zach Conard2:03.95aArchbishop Murphy
5.11Clay Hammontree2:04.05aCedarcrest
6.11Nick Howe2:04.15aLakewood
7.9Sam Lee2:04.20aSouth Whidbey
8.11Chad Skiles2:04.40aLakewood
9.11Nate Faubion2:04.60aKing's
10.10Josh Denison2:10.46aCedarcrest
11.10Ryan Loutsis2:12.35aArchbishop Murphy
12.11Blake Torres2:15.16aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Josh Sowinski2:16.29aKing's
14.12Hayden Teachout2:17.43aCedarcrest
15.9Ian Elie2:29.06aSultan
16.10Dennis Bates2:33.03aGranite Falls
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler King4:26.66aCoupeville
2.11Taylor Guske4:30.82aLakewood
3.10Conner Ballew4:34.37aArchbishop Murphy
4.9Sam Lee4:35.57aSouth Whidbey
5.11Nick Howe4:40.69aLakewood
6.10Chad Linnerooth4:42.73aCedarcrest
7.11Chad Skiles4:42.76aLakewood
8.9Hap Emmons4:43.30aKing's
9.11Blake Torres4:43.75aArchbishop Murphy
10.10Christian Culp4:45.10aSultan
11.10Trent Tresch4:46.42aLakewood
12.12Hayden Teachout4:48.20aCedarcrest
13.12Sam Grady4:59.24aCedarcrest
14.12Phillip Mach4:59.43aKing's
15.10Josh Ward4:59.90aCedarcrest
16.10Timmy Franz5:10.77aSultan
17.11Alex Klinman5:20.57aGranite Falls
18.9Will Zink5:23.29aSouth Whidbey
19.10Tyler Hart5:33.45aGranite Falls
20.9Larry Hurlburt5:37.32aCoupeville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Guske9:43.46aLakewood
2.10Tyler King9:53.47aCoupeville
3.10Conner Ballew9:54.15aArchbishop Murphy
4.10Christian Culp10:18.78aSultan
5.10Chad Linnerooth10:25.97aCedarcrest
6.10Trent Tresch10:29.64aLakewood
7.9Hap Emmons10:30.19aKing's
8.9Sam Holeman10:35.74aArchbishop Murphy
9.12Byron Gouette10:36.31aLakewood
10.12Sam Grady10:39.95aCedarcrest
11.10Blake Koszarek10:57.48aSouth Whidbey
12.10Josh Ward11:03.49aCedarcrest
12.9Mitchell Montgomery11:03.49aCedarcrest
14.12Thomas Scheffer11:08.89aLakewood
15.12Phillip Mach11:10.10aKing's
16.10Timmy Franz11:10.55aSultan
17.10Tyler Hart11:48.65aGranite Falls
18.9Larry Hurlburt12:01.06aCoupeville
9Cody PaxmanDNSCedarcrest
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Raymond Zhang15.31aKing's
2.10Curtis Clauson15.59aKing's
3.12Nikolay Borisov16.01aLakewood
4.12Anthony Tanner16.23aLakewood
5.12Brandon Dean16.54aKing's
6.11Nick van Veen16.71aCedarcrest
7.11Zach Beebe17.60aSultan
8.11Caleb Smith17.85aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Curtis Clauson15.92aKing's
2.12Raymond Zhang16.04aKing's
3.12Nikolay Borisov16.30aLakewood
4.12Brandon Dean16.62aKing's
5.12Anthony Tanner16.70aLakewood
6.11Nick van Veen17.00aCedarcrest
7.11Zach Beebe18.27aSultan
8.11Caleb Smith18.90aArchbishop Murphy
9.10Sean Metcalfe19.02aLakewood
10.9Ben Sheppard19.39aGranite Falls
11.11Avery Sanders19.59aArchbishop Murphy
10Jonathan Lucas19.85aArchbishop Murphy
12.11Taurus Vilgalys20.32aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Sam Weaver20.34aCoupeville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Curtis Clauson41.49aKing's
2.11Hernan Farias41.87aCedarcrest
3.11Andy Bennett42.22aSouth Whidbey
4.12Nikolay Borisov42.49aLakewood
5.12Brandon Dean43.11aKing's
6.12Raymond Zhang43.79aKing's
7.11Caleb Smith44.06aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Zach Beebe44.38aSultan
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Curtis Clauson41.19aKing's
3.12Nikolay Borisov42.06aLakewood
2.11Andy Bennett42.40aSouth Whidbey
4.11Hernan Farias43.07aCedarcrest
5.12Raymond Zhang43.75aKing's
6.12Brandon Dean44.95aKing's
7.11Zach Beebe45.45aSultan
8.11Caleb Smith45.48aArchbishop Murphy
9.11Nick van Veen46.03aCedarcrest
10.11Avery Sanders46.55aArchbishop Murphy
11.12Anthony Tanner46.57aLakewood
12.9Dallin Candland47.64aCedarcrest
13.10Sam Weaver51.60aCoupeville
9Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Raymond Zhang
Jean Blatchford
45.02aKing's
2.-Nikolay Borisov
Sam Johnston
Tyler Pouley
Devon Smith
45.49aLakewood
3.-Austin VanderWel
Caleb Smith
Brandon Alfond
Randy Gordon
46.04aArchbishop Murphy
4.-JJ Campbell
Zach Jones
Jordan Ross
Coty Walker
46.61aGranite Falls
5.-Jake Ritter
Austin Koons
Michael Fratzke
Daniel Lewinski
48.96aCedarcrest
6.-Austin Grant
Deon Freymuth
Jeff Hoiland
Micah Wright
49.90aSultan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Erickson
Clay Hammontree
Hernan Farias
Adam Candland
3:26.50aCedarcrest
2.-James Mattson
Chad Skiles
Sam Johnston
Devon Smith
3:28.90aLakewood
3.-Alex Masaki
Zack Berg
Nate Faubion
Josh Fuller
3:30.08aKing's
4.-Sam Lee
Scott Stallman
Jon Poolman
Jasper Tyler
3:31.40aSouth Whidbey
5.-Coty Walker
JJ Campbell
Jordan Ross
Zach Jones
3:43.43aGranite Falls
6.-Micah Wright
Clayton Knoles
Deon Freymuth
Zach Beebe
4:01.67aSultan
-Brock Woolman-Otis
Caleb Smith
Blake Torres
Ryan Loutsis
DQArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Freddie Stevens56-01.00Cedarcrest
2.12Billy Martin45-07.00King's
3.11Jackson Engstrom44-03.00South Whidbey
4.12David Monell42-00.00South Whidbey
5.12Joey Davenport41-04.00Lakewood
6.11Tyler Skelton41-04.00Cedarcrest
7.12Cameron Hess40-00.00Lakewood
8.10Win Lessley39-10.00King's
9.10Shoen Jackson39-08.00Granite Falls
10.11Kevin McDonald39-07.00South Whidbey
11.12Keegan Kruse39-06.00Archbishop Murphy
12.10Stephen Oswald38-11.00Archbishop Murphy
13.11Danny Zuver38-06.00South Whidbey
14.10Joseph Plumb38-02.00Granite Falls
15.12Andrew Liechty37-07.00King's
16.12Tobe Platt37-07.00Coupeville
17.11Chris Monell37-01.00South Whidbey
18.12Zach Piercy34-02.00Coupeville
19.10Thor Moore33-02.00Sultan
20.10Daniel Schilling30-11.00Sultan
10Taniela TupouDQArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Billy Martin142-05King's
2.12Freddie Stevens142-00Cedarcrest
3.12Cameron Hess126-08Lakewood
4.11Mark Fernandez122-00Lakewood
5.12Andrew Liechty117-05King's
6.12David Monell116-10South Whidbey
7.11Jackson Engstrom116-07South Whidbey
8.10Win Lessley115-05King's
9.12Zach Piercy113-04Coupeville
10.11Danny Zuver112-00South Whidbey
11.11Zach Idso108-11South Whidbey
12.10Joseph Plumb108-04Granite Falls
13.11Chris Monell106-07South Whidbey
14.9Matt Erickson101-07Cedarcrest
15.12Evy Vandenekart99-04Sultan
16.12Tobe Platt98-01Coupeville
17.10Thor Moore93-09Sultan
18.11Jeff Shoemaker86-10Granite Falls
12Brad Clark-RawlingsDQArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Curtis Clauson174-00King's
2.12Payden Butler171-10Lakewood
3.12Billy Martin171-09King's
4.12Cameron Hess157-05Lakewood
5.11Zach Beebe149-04Sultan
6.11Patrick Throckmorton149-02Archbishop Murphy
7.12Evy Vandenekart139-08Sultan
8.10Matthew Downey139-06Archbishop Murphy
9.10Slater Hirst137-10King's
10.11Brandon Alfond135-03Archbishop Murphy
11.12Kevin Jones135-02South Whidbey
12.12Jake Ritter133-00Cedarcrest
13.10Kely Grove131-05Sultan
14.11Zach Jones129-00Granite Falls
15.11Levi Hunt119-01Granite Falls
16.12Zach Rakus117-01Cedarcrest
11Nick MergensDQSouth Whidbey
-William McElvaineDQArchbishop Murphy
12Zach McDonaldDQKing's
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jackson Pleis6-04.00Cedarcrest
2.12Kyle Talbot6-02.00King's
3.12Spencer Hulslander6-00.00Lakewood
4.10Will Hallberg5-08.00South Whidbey
4.12Kyle van Valkenberg5-08.00Cedarcrest
6.12Spencer Dennis5-08.00Lakewood
7.12Justin Melton5-08.00Archbishop Murphy
8.11Zach Jones5-08.00Granite Falls
9.10Slater Hirst5-08.00King's
10.11Clayton Knoles5-06.00Sultan
11.10Luke Helm5-06.00Sultan
12.11Sam Johnston5-06.00Lakewood
13.9Andrew Jackson5-04.00Granite Falls
14.12Brandon Dean5-04.00King's
14.11Coleman Oviatt5-04.00Cedarcrest
16.11Chris Bowers5-02.00Coupeville
17.11Will Hoskins5-02.00Coupeville
10Brock OtisDQArchbishop Murphy
10Shoen JacksonDQGranite Falls
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Hulslander13-00.00Lakewood
2.11Mason Klein13-00.00Sultan
3.12Zachary Zesbaugh12-06.00Sultan
3.12Payden Butler12-06.00Lakewood
5.12Jean Blatchford12-00.00King's
6.12Ramsey O'Brien11-06.00South Whidbey
7.9Sam Shober11-00.00Archbishop Murphy
8.10Cameron Wade11-00.00Archbishop Murphy
9.9Ben Sheppard10-00.00Granite Falls
10.12Brandon Dean10-00.00King's
11.9Austin Koons9-06.00Cedarcrest
12.9Andrew Jackson9-06.00Granite Falls
13.9Kyle Mulvaney9-06.00Archbishop Murphy
14.11JJ Campbell9-00.00Granite Falls
14.11Paul Cameron9-00.00Sultan
12Nikolay BorisovDQLakewood
11Daniel ScheieneDQGranite Falls
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andy Bennett20-09.50South Whidbey
2.12Dee Fleming20-06.25Archbishop Murphy
3.10Emmett Lam19-05.50King's
4.10Lawan Brown18-09.00Lakewood
5.12Justin Melton17-08.25Archbishop Murphy
6.11Zac Marler17-06.50Sultan
7.10Luke Helm17-05.50Sultan
8.10Shoen Jackson17-02.50Granite Falls
9.10Austin VanderWel16-11.00Archbishop Murphy
10.12Chris Georgell16-08.75Cedarcrest
11.12Derek Thompson16-07.50Cedarcrest
12.11Will Hoskins16-03.00Coupeville
13.11Chris Bowers12-11.00Coupeville
10Will HallbergDQSouth Whidbey
11Tyler PouleyDQLakewood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Will Hallberg43-01.00South Whidbey
2.10Curtis Clauson43-00.00King's
3.11Andy Bennett42-04.75South Whidbey
4.10Emmett Lam41-01.00King's
5.12Dee Fleming41-00.25Archbishop Murphy
6.10Jake Beebe40-04.00Sultan
7.11Tyler Pouley39-08.75Lakewood
8.10Theo Vandenekart38-04.00Sultan
9.11Clayton Knoles37-11.50Sultan
10.10Kelvin Moody36-04.50Sultan
11.11Zac Marler36-03.50Sultan
12.10Shoen Jackson33-11.75Granite Falls
13.11Ty Boonstra28-09.00Coupeville
10Brock OtisDQArchbishop Murphy
12John BurleyDQKing's
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Krista McCann12.96aSultan
2.10Brittany McGinnis13.18aGranite Falls
3.12Gwen Bakke13.29aSouth Whidbey
4.9Christine Towey13.36aArchbishop Murphy
5.9Kortney Yant13.53aArchbishop Murphy
6.12Renee McCann13.59aSultan
7.10Jennifer Farrell13.73aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Stephanie Bartz13.83aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Krista McCann13.26aSultan
2.9Christine Towey13.30aArchbishop Murphy
3.10Brittany McGinnis13.37aGranite Falls
5.12Gwen Bakke13.54aSouth Whidbey
4.12Renee McCann13.74aSultan
7.9Kortney Yant13.82aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Stephanie Bartz13.86aArchbishop Murphy
6.10Jennifer Farrell13.91aArchbishop Murphy
9.9Taylor Hauck13.91aKing's
10.9Bailey Auburn14.09aSouth Whidbey
11.11Jodi VanGorKom14.21aKing's
12.12Audrey Brown14.22aGranite Falls
12.11Lillian Haider14.22aArchbishop Murphy
14.10Adrienne Smith14.41aLakewood
15.9Miranda Head14.61aLakewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia Thomas26.22aKing's
2.9Christine Towey27.31aArchbishop Murphy
3.10Krista McCann27.34aSultan
4.11Stephanie Bartz28.23aArchbishop Murphy
5.12Stephanie MacKay28.53aCedarcrest
6.12Audrey Brown28.56aGranite Falls
7.9Taylor Hauck28.99aKing's
10Brittany McGinnisDQGranite Falls
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Olivia Thomas26.88aKing's
2.10Krista McCann27.02aSultan
3.10Brittany McGinnis27.70aGranite Falls
4.9Christine Towey27.93aArchbishop Murphy
5.12Stephanie MacKay28.01aCedarcrest
6.11Stephanie Bartz28.72aArchbishop Murphy
7.9Taylor Hauck29.00aKing's
8.12Audrey Brown29.09aGranite Falls
9.10Laurie Robinson29.49aSouth Whidbey
10.10Elizabeth Otte30.45aLakewood
11.9Sarah Cepowski30.86aSouth Whidbey
12.9Ashley Orr30.90aLakewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Olivia Thomas26.0King's
9Karlie Storkson26.9King's
9Caitlin Fransen27.4King's
9Taylor Hauck29.7King's
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany McGinnis1:01.15aGranite Falls
2.9Caitlin Fransen1:02.02aKing's
3.10Tenaya Davis1:02.07aCedarcrest
4.9Kelli Gould1:04.17aArchbishop Murphy
5.11Savannah Fletcher1:05.12aArchbishop Murphy
6.12Renee McCann1:05.47aSultan
7.11Taylor Werner1:05.51aCedarcrest
8.9Isabelle Quinn1:06.17aKing's
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Caitlin Fransen1:02.49aKing's
3.10Tenaya Davis1:03.30aCedarcrest
2.10Brittany McGinnis1:03.61aGranite Falls
4.12Renee McCann1:04.76aSultan
5.9Isabelle Quinn1:05.50aKing's
5.11Savannah Fletcher1:05.50aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Taylor Werner1:05.71aCedarcrest
8.9Kelli Gould1:06.16aArchbishop Murphy
9.10Kathleen Corbett1:06.26aArchbishop Murphy
10.11Hillary Quinn1:06.31aKing's
11.10Katie Cashman1:06.37aGranite Falls
12.12Courtney Bosman1:07.19aSouth Whidbey
13.10Natalie Raymond1:08.51aLakewood
14.9Megan Loutsis1:08.74aArchbishop Murphy
15.10Sydney Smith1:11.96aCedarcrest
16.12Cassie Bosman1:12.08aSouth Whidbey
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Karlie Storkson62.7King's
10Tenaya Davis63.2Cedarcrest
9Sami McDevitt63.2King's
10Stephanie Rice63.6King's
9Caitlin Fransen63.9King's
11Taylor Werner66.6Cedarcrest
12Stephanie MacKay67.5Cedarcrest
11Desiree' Nieblas69.0Cedarcrest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia Thomas2:24.58King's
2.9Sami McDevitt2:27.60King's
3.10Stephanie Rice2:27.96King's
4.10Elyse Ulowetz2:28.08Archbishop Murphy
5.11Makenzie Taylor2:28.18King's
6.10Emily Martin2:28.20South Whidbey
7.11Mariah Pyle2:32.03Cedarcrest
8.12Caroline Habel2:35.07South Whidbey
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Olivia Thomas2:30.00King's
3.9Sami McDevitt2:32.20King's
2.10Stephanie Rice2:32.70aKing's
4.11Makenzie Taylor2:33.40aKing's
5.12Caroline Habel2:34.00aSouth Whidbey
6.10Emily Martin2:34.60South Whidbey
7.11Mariah Pyle2:34.70aCedarcrest
8.10Elyse Ulowetz2:35.20aArchbishop Murphy
9.11Amber Burnell2:35.60aLakewood
10.9Alexandra Flake2:35.70Archbishop Murphy
11.11Desiree' Nieblas2:39.00Cedarcrest
12.10Tasha Bartol2:39.10Lakewood
13.12Kayleen Littlefield2:40.20Granite Falls
14.11Eliza Roberts2:41.70aGranite Falls
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia Thomas5:11.19aKing's
2.11Rici Morrill5:13.91aSultan
3.12Lacey Nation5:18.27aLakewood
4.10Cara Strodel5:24.89aCedarcrest
5.10Brenna Eldredge5:25.36aCedarcrest
6.9Rachel Cundy5:29.38aLakewood
7.10Chelsea Stokes5:31.35aLakewood
8.11Mariah Pyle5:31.95aCedarcrest
9.10Elyse Ulowetz5:32.58aArchbishop Murphy
10.11Desiree' Nieblas5:32.98aCedarcrest
11.11Adele Eslinger5:33.42aKing's
12.11Makenzie Taylor5:34.47aKing's
13.10Emily Martin5:40.82aSouth Whidbey
14.11Morgan Hamm5:41.04aKing's
15.10Katie Cashman5:45.26aGranite Falls
16.9Michaela Bartz5:48.30aArchbishop Murphy
17.12Caroline Habel5:52.48aSouth Whidbey
18.10Fabiola Arroyo6:22.76aSultan
19.9Tia Cervarich6:40.60aGranite Falls
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lacey Nation11:26.52aLakewood
2.11Rici Morrill11:31.51aSultan
3.10Brenna Eldredge11:32.45aCedarcrest
4.9Rachel Cundy11:46.73aLakewood
5.10Cara Strodel11:49.73aCedarcrest
6.10Chelsea Stokes11:51.10aLakewood
7.11Adele Eslinger11:52.58aKing's
8.11Morgan Hamm12:16.06aKing's
9.9Michaela Bartz12:18.69aArchbishop Murphy
10.11Missy Dowd12:22.35aCedarcrest
11.10Jessica Beam12:33.16aCedarcrest
12.12Lauresa Smith12:33.84aKing's
13.11Makenzie Taylor12:34.12aKing's
14.11Chelsea Sowards12:50.01aLakewood
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Schireman14.89aArchbishop Murphy
2.12Mariah Louie17.06aKing's
3.11Laura Barrow17.28aSouth Whidbey
4.11Andi Nelson17.36aKing's
5.12Rose Livermore17.43aGranite Falls
6.9Ilyssa Haunreiter18.08aLakewood
7.9Natalie Kim18.23aKing's
8.10Sarah Main19.10aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sarah Schireman15.62aArchbishop Murphy
2.11Laura Barrow17.21aSouth Whidbey
3.12Mariah Louie17.63aKing's
4.12Rose Livermore17.65aGranite Falls
5.11Andi Nelson18.05aKing's
6.9Ilyssa Haunreiter18.19aLakewood
7.9Natalie Kim19.03aKing's
8.10Sarah Main19.43aArchbishop Murphy
9.10Danielle Leonard19.60aArchbishop Murphy
10.10Tamara Leonard19.90aSouth Whidbey
11.12Justine Bates20.13aLakewood
12.10Rosalie Corrigan20.18aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Schireman45.78aArchbishop Murphy
2.11Laura Barrow49.02aSouth Whidbey
3.12Mariah Louie50.75aKing's
4.10Danielle Leonard51.30aArchbishop Murphy
5.9Karlie Storkson51.52aKing's
6.9Ilyssa Haunreiter51.94aLakewood
7.12Rose Livermore52.47aGranite Falls
8.11Andi Nelson53.05aKing's
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sarah Schireman47.29aArchbishop Murphy
2.11Laura Barrow49.69aSouth Whidbey
3.9Ilyssa Haunreiter51.52aLakewood
5.10Danielle Leonard52.07aArchbishop Murphy
4.12Mariah Louie52.38aKing's
6.9Karlie Storkson52.42aKing's
7.11Andi Nelson54.70aKing's
8.12Rose Livermore54.71aGranite Falls
9.11Katie Webster56.57aArchbishop Murphy
10.12Justine Bates57.19aLakewood
11.10Rosalie Corrigan58.76aArchbishop Murphy
12.10Sarah Main59.40aArchbishop Murphy
10Justine StewartDQArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Bartz
Lillian Haider
Allyson Beck
Jennifer Farrell
51.91aArchbishop Murphy
2.-Elizabeth Howe
Krista McCann
Renee McCann
Tessa Pettyjohn
52.04aSultan
3.-Audrey Brown
Leah Foster
Rose Livermore
Brittany McGinnis
52.53aGranite Falls
4.-Taylor Hauck
Caitlin Fransen
Sarah Blatchford
Karlie Storkson
53.21aKing's
5.-Laurie Robinson
Bailey Auburn
Sarah Cepowski
Gwen Bakke
53.33aSouth Whidbey
6.-Adrienne Smith
Miranda Head
Courtney Lever
Ilyssa Haunreiter
54.76aLakewood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Hauck
Caitlin Fransen
Karlie Storkson
Olivia Thomas
1:49.88aKing's
2.-Kelli Gould
Lauren Fletcher
Allyson Beck
Jennifer Farrell
1:50.85aArchbishop Murphy
3.-Laurie Robinson
Sarah Cepowski
Bailey Auburn
Laura Barrow
1:54.91aSouth Whidbey
4.-Natalie Raymond
Brittany Parmentier
Miranda Head
Ashley Orr
1:59.66aLakewood
5.-Hannah Schneiders
Eliza Roberts
Leah Foster
Kayleen Littlefield
2:01.51aGranite Falls
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Caitlin Fransen
Stephanie Rice
Karlie Storkson
Sami McDevitt
4:13.45aKing's
2.-Kathleen Corbett
Kelli Gould
Kortney Yant
Jennifer Farrell
4:22.87aArchbishop Murphy
3.-Stephanie MacKay
Taylor Werner
Sydney Smith
Tenaya Davis
4:26.56aCedarcrest
4.-Cassie Beucherie
Renee McCann
Rici Morrill
Krista McCann
4:26.98aSultan
5.-Kayleen Littlefield
Eliza Roberts
Audrey Brown
Katie Cashman
4:27.89aGranite Falls
6.-Cassie Bosman
Courtney Bosman
Caroline Habel
Laurie Robinson
4:30.05aSouth Whidbey
7.-Amber Burnell
Tasha Bartol
Rachel Cundy
Lacey Nation
4:32.95aLakewood
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikki Enters33-06.00South Whidbey
2.10Kelsey Engstrom32-00.00South Whidbey
3.12Christine Johnson29-10.00South Whidbey
4.10Ericka Smith29-05.00Granite Falls
5.12Rachel Shober29-05.00Archbishop Murphy
6.10Muriah Carlson29-04.00Cedarcrest
7.10Monesa Moore29-03.00Granite Falls
8.12Christina Ordonez29-02.00Lakewood
9.10Kylie Rebich27-05.00Archbishop Murphy
10.10Cassie Gress26-11.00Sultan
11.10Alex Ballenger26-10.00King's
12.9Elizabeth Matalomani26-08.00Granite Falls
13.9Madison Stillwell25-11.00Sultan
14.10Jennie Wetli25-02.00Cedarcrest
15.10Jessie Hines24-11.00Archbishop Murphy
16.10Dansen Detrick19-00.00Lakewood
10Kathryn DobbsDQKing's
10Maggie KlippDQKing's
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikki Enters100-07South Whidbey
2.11Ashton Griffen99-01Cedarcrest
3.10Alex Ballenger93-05King's
4.10Monesa Moore92-02Granite Falls
5.12Breonna Albro91-00Lakewood
6.10Emily Kjelland89-03Sultan
7.10Danielle Baehm87-11Archbishop Murphy
8.12Rachel Shober83-06Archbishop Murphy
9.10Muriah Carlson76-00Cedarcrest
10.10Cassie Gress74-08Sultan
11.12Christine Johnson73-07South Whidbey
12.9Elizabeth Matalomani72-11Granite Falls
13.10Tauni Moody72-02Coupeville
14.12Christina Ordonez68-08Lakewood
15.10Kylie Rebich65-05Archbishop Murphy
16.10Kathryn Dobbs65-01King's
17.10Kelsey Engstrom47-04South Whidbey
10Maggie KlippDQKing's
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyra Ilyankoff129-00Coupeville
2.11Ashton Griffen104-05Cedarcrest
3.10Samantha Adams100-01Lakewood
4.10Ericka Smith100-00Granite Falls
5.12Sarah Carratt92-00Archbishop Murphy
6.12Elizabeth Borneman89-06King's
7.12Nikki Enters89-04South Whidbey
8.12Yvette Kelp88-03Lakewood
9.11Morgan Hamm87-03King's
10.12Michaela Richter84-06Cedarcrest
11.11Kathleen Austad84-01Lakewood
12.10Brianna Wetzel82-11Lakewood
13.11Ann Hefflinger76-11South Whidbey
14.10Monesa Moore71-01Granite Falls
15.11Savannah Fletcher62-03Archbishop Murphy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cayla Calderwood5-02.00South Whidbey
2.10Charnie Dondrea5-00.00Lakewood
3.10Alex Ballenger4-10.00King's
4.12Audrey O'Neil4-08.00King's
5.12Kathleen Pedersen4-08.00Archbishop Murphy
6.9Tia Cervarich4-06.00Granite Falls
7.11Gabby Rouleau4-06.00Cedarcrest
8.11Cassie Beucherie4-06.00Sultan
9.10Tamara Leonard4-04.00South Whidbey
9.12Jerica Engelhart4-04.00King's
11.12Lauren Fletcher4-04.00Archbishop Murphy
12.9Tessa Pettyjohn4-04.00Sultan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Blatchford9-06.00King's
2.12Samantha Warren8-06.00Lakewood
3.12Elizabeth Howe8-06.00Sultan
4.12Jerica Engelhart8-06.00King's
5.11Anna Dean8-06.00King's
6.11Andi Nelson8-00.00King's
7.11McKenzie Throm8-00.00Archbishop Murphy
8.11Ann Hefflinger8-00.00South Whidbey
9.11Ashton Griffen7-06.00Cedarcrest
9.11Brianna Baldwin7-06.00Archbishop Murphy
11.9Katy McClintic7-06.00Cedarcrest
12.12Lindsay Henning7-06.00Sultan
13.9Brittany Tabor7-00.00Sultan
14.10Aisha Butler7-00.00Lakewood
15.9Emily Tompkins7-00.00Sultan
16.9Tia Cervarich6-06.00Granite Falls
11Jennifer MackDQLakewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Schireman18-02.75Archbishop Murphy
2.11Cayla Calderwood16-04.00South Whidbey
3.11Kaitlyn Kelly15-00.25Archbishop Murphy
4.10Laurie Robinson14-11.00South Whidbey
5.9Ilyssa Haunreiter14-09.75Lakewood
6.12Lauren Fletcher14-08.00Archbishop Murphy
7.12Kathleen Pedersen14-07.00Archbishop Murphy
8.11Jodi VanGorKom14-06.00King's
9.12Mickala Loeffelbein14-00.50Cedarcrest
10.12Courtney Lever13-08.75Lakewood
11.11Cassie Beucherie13-01.50Sultan
12.9Isabelle Quinn12-11.75King's
13.12Ashley Paquette12-06.00Cedarcrest
14.9Tessa Pettyjohn12-03.00Sultan
15.11Eliza Roberts10-01.00Granite Falls
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Schireman37-02.50Archbishop Murphy
2.11Cayla Calderwood36-08.50South Whidbey
3.12Mariah Louie33-03.50King's
4.9Isabelle Quinn32-08.50King's
5.11Savannah Fletcher32-02.00Archbishop Murphy
6.12Audrey O'Neil30-11.00King's
7.12Courtney Lever29-10.00Lakewood
8.9Natalie Kim29-09.00King's
9.11Cassie Beucherie29-03.50Sultan
10.10Andrea Berendsen29-02.00King's
11.10Alex Ballenger28-09.25King's
12.10Katie Cashman28-06.00Granite Falls
13.10Ericka Smith26-07.00Granite Falls
10MacKenzie HammonDQSultan
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.