EHS Relays

Wednesday, April 08, 2009
  Episcopal HS, Bellaire - Map

  Field Events Start: 4:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Fuhrman10.67Lutheran-South
2.12Brian Franshaw10.96Second Baptist
3.12John Reed11.11St Thomas
4.11Fortune Nnaji11.12St Thomas
5.12Ethan Edmondson11.18St John's
6.12Edmond Osuji11.29Kinkaid
7.10Kolby Griffin11.30St Pius X
8.10Jonathan Ong11.34St John's
9.12George Collins11.38Kinkaid
10.12Brock Hudson11.40Episcopal
10.12Wayne Beadle11.40Westbury Christian
12.10Lorenzo Jones11.41Kinkaid
13.12Ambrose Amin11.46St Thomas
13.11Foster Rigsby11.46Fort Bend Christian ...
15.10Nick Jones11.50Second Baptist
16.10Lekan Kassim11.51Pope John XXIII
17.11Seth Hackett11.53Second Baptist
18.11Reese Henningsen11.65Episcopal
19.9Marcus Williams11.68Westbury Christian
20.12Scott Pyle11.76Lutheran-South
21.10Steven Gergen11.81St Pius X
22.10Michael Andras11.89Episcopal
23.11Durwesh Khalfe11.99Pope John XXIII
24.10Ryan McGough12.08Lutheran-South
25.9Luis Mejia12.39St John's
26.10Mason Kelly12.57Cypress Christian
26.9Adrien Kuiatse12.57Fort Bend Christian ...
28.11Jacobi Gant12.83St Pius X
29.10Nader Girgawy13.32St Thomas Episcopal
30.9Damian May13.87Fort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Anthony Salvo10.0Lutheran-South
10John Fuhrman11.1Lutheran-South
12Dillan Smith11.4Lutheran-South
11Michael Mealey11.9Lutheran-South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kolby Griffin23.68aSt Pius X
2.12Christian Broussard23.71aWestbury Christian
3.12Brian Franshaw23.94aSecond Baptist
4.12Matthew Rayeski24.30aEpiscopal
5.12Wayne Beadle24.65aWestbury Christian
6.11Amon Allouache24.81aSt Thomas
7.11Townsend Hook24.85aHouston Christian
8.12George Collins24.99aKinkaid
9.11David Cottingham25.01aLutheran-South
10.10Lekan Kassim25.15aPope John XXIII
11.11Gawain Ganz25.16aAwty International
12.12Joseph Bedell25.23aSt Thomas
13.10Jonathan Ong25.25aSt John's
14.10Michael Andras25.38aEpiscopal
15.10Jonathan Mason25.56aCypress Christian
16.12Austin Williams25.63aSt Thomas
17.11Josh Cradit25.66aFort Bend Christian ...
18.12Jonathan Magiera25.66aHouston Christian
19.11Durwesh Khalfe25.68aPope John XXIII
20.11Foster Rigsby25.72aFort Bend Christian ...
21.11Shelter Ukpe25.79aKinkaid
22.9Adam Hammer25.82aSecond Baptist
23.12Anthony Whitaker25.96aHouston Christian
24.11Taylor Jolly26.11aHouston Christian
25.12Ross Selsor26.23aPope John XXIII
26.9Barnabas Odeyomi26.32aCypress Christian
27.10Aaron Boyd26.33aWestbury Christian
28.12Grant Crumley27.59aLutheran-South
29.9Justin Goodman28.27aSt Pius X
30.10Nader Girgawy28.79aSt Thomas Episcopal
31.10Michael Hrncir28.94aSt Thomas Episcopal
32.9Chris Pistorius29.08aFort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10John Fuhrman22.6Lutheran-South
12Christian Broussard22.69Westbury Christian
12Jared Jernigan22.98Westbury Christian
11Cameron Thomas23.26Westbury Christian
12Richard Glenn23.61Westbury Christian
11David Cottingham24.9Lutheran-South
12Scott Pyle25.0Lutheran-South
10Ryan McGough25.3Lutheran-South
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Anthony Whitaker50.7Houston Christian
1.12Wes Kennedy51.37aFort Bend Christian ...
2.11Cameron Thomas51.52aWestbury Christian
2.11Travis Gill51.52aKinkaid
11Taylor Jolly51.8Houston Christian
11Andy Jameson52.5Houston Christian
12Jonathan Magiera52.9Houston Christian
4.10Trevor Brown53.56aEpiscopal
5.11Michael Cohen53.94aSt Thomas
6.11Bastien Deschamp53.96aAwty International
7.9Simon Redko54.41aKinkaid
8.12William Myers54.47aEpiscopal
9.11Will Bonn54.66aSt Thomas
10.11Josh Hoelker54.79aSt Thomas
11.11Brandon Galloway55.17aCypress Christian
12.12Blake Rankin55.36aEpiscopal
13.11Andrew Bauknight55.82aWestbury Christian
14.11Demetrios Cokinos55.89aKinkaid
15.10Patrick Flam56.76aSt John's
16.11Ashton Fontenot57.45aWestbury Christian
17.9Marc Liu58.11aSt Thomas Episcopal
18.12JT Ellis58.15aLutheran-South
19.9Austin Smith58.83aPope John XXIII
20.9Brandon Fugate59.88aFort Bend Christian ...
21.10Bryan Tran1:00.43aSt Thomas Episcopal
22.12Grant Crumley1:01.30aLutheran-South
23.10Michael Hrncir1:02.63aSt Thomas Episcopal
24.12Austin Standley1:04.12aLutheran-South
25.9Donte Breaux1:05.17aSt Pius X
26.9Sam Thompson1:10.57aFort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Trevor Brown54.2Episcopal
10Jonathan Ong54.2St John's
11David Cottingham54.4Lutheran-South
12Matthew Rayeski54.5Episcopal
12Blake Rankin54.7Episcopal
10Michael Andras54.9Episcopal
11Bowden Kelly55.1St John's
12Lukmon Babajide55.4St John's
10Zach Lunz56.5Lutheran-South
12Anthony Spaulding56.7Lutheran-South
10Patrick Flam57.1St John's
11Michael Mealey57.2Lutheran-South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wes Kennedy1:58.02Fort Bend Christian ...
2.11Chance Siller2:02.20Episcopal
3.11Will Bonn2:03.17St Thomas
4.11Alex Miller2:04.19St Thomas Episcopal
5.11Andy Jameson2:05.14Houston Christian
6.10Ryan Manoogian2:07.74Episcopal
7.11Josh Hoelker2:08.17St Thomas
8.9Marc Liu2:10.66St Thomas Episcopal
9.11Brandon Galloway2:11.88Cypress Christian
10.10Zach Weiss2:12.14Fort Bend Christian ...
11.12Iassac Sanchez2:12.38Episcopal
12.12Robert Barnett2:14.46Fort Bend Christian ...
13.9Austin Tucker2:15.86Kinkaid
14.10Nicholas Hall2:15.90Westbury Christian
15.12Conrad Pomrenke2:16.26Houston Christian
16.11Matt Gonzalez2:16.74Pope John XXIII
17.11Matt Hand2:19.40Pope John XXIII
18.9Mitch Torczon2:20.20St John's
19.9Colter Illich2:21.21Kinkaid
20.11Ashton Fontenot2:21.56Westbury Christian
21.10Bryan Tran2:24.15St Thomas Episcopal
22.10Joe Martinez2:24.86St John's
23.12Austin Standley2:30.04Lutheran-South
24.9Fred Mueller2:30.37St Pius X
25.9Donte Breaux2:33.84St Pius X
26.9David Wolf2:34.38St Pius X
27.10Tobe Mokolo2:35.67Westbury Christian
28.10Gavin Peterkin2:38.23St John's
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Trevor Brown2:09.0Episcopal
10Ryan Manoogian2:09.0Episcopal
10Anthony Carona2:11.1Lutheran-South
12Lukmon Babajide2:11.9St John's
11Varun Sablok2:12.1St John's
11Eric Lange2:15.4Lutheran-South
12Iassac Sanchez2:16.0Episcopal
9Edward Taussig2:16.0Episcopal
9Mitch Torczon2:16.5St John's
12JT Ellis2:16.6Lutheran-South
10Patrick Gibbs2:17.6Lutheran-South
11Ben Marek2:18.4St John's
11Ashton Fontenot2:23.00Westbury Christian
11Marcus Bell2:27.0Westbury Christian
11Andrew Bauknight2:30.0Westbury Christian
11Daniel Leggett2:40.0Westbury Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carlos Falcon4:35.09St John's
2.10John Cantu4:39.04St Thomas
3.11Chance Siller4:43.91Episcopal
4.11Alex Miller4:47.76St Thomas Episcopal
5.12Andrew Cruz4:52.43Lutheran-South
6.12Chris Wuenscher4:55.29Pope John XXIII
7.11Varun Sablok4:56.59St John's
8.10Nicholas Hall4:57.79Westbury Christian
9.11Jake D'Eramo4:58.28St Pius X
10.10Anthony Cruz4:59.07Lutheran-South
11.11Eric Lange4:59.79Lutheran-South
12.10Derek Fossi5:00.42St John's
13.10RJ Anderson5:01.62Pope John XXIII
14.12Robert Barnett5:02.46Fort Bend Christian ...
14.9Alex Barrett5:06.9Houston Christian
15.9Vincent Rignol5:07.00Awty International
16.11Martin Dorel5:11.71Awty International
17.11Eric Gonsoulin5:13.58Pope John XXIII
18.12Colin George5:14.20Episcopal
19.9Christopher Mosser5:14.8Houston Christian
19.11Daniel Lim5:15.04Kinkaid
20.10Andrew Coulter5:23.13St Thomas Episcopal
21.10Philip Grove5:25.81Kinkaid
22.11Victor Jung-Yang5:27.73Fort Bend Christian ...
23.11Luke Aschermann5:27.92Westbury Christian
24.12Conrad Pomrenke5:29.06Houston Christian
25.9Fred Mueller5:29.97St Pius X
26.11DeAndre Beadle5:33.03Westbury Christian
27.9Trevor Lauten5:51.52St Pius X
28.9DeFranklin Taylor6:09.50Cypress Christian
29.10John Kurtz6:28.13Fort Bend Christian ...
30.10Cody Franklin6:39.75Cypress Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Remy Sutherland10:20.11Awty International
2.10John Cantu10:23.94St Thomas
3.11Chance Siller10:34.77Episcopal
4.10Anthony Cruz10:45.62Lutheran-South
5.11Sasha Ramirez10:46.73Awty International
6.12Andrew Cruz10:56.06Lutheran-South
7.9Matthew Hawk10:57.58St Thomas Episcopal
8.10Nicholas Hall11:01.89Westbury Christian
9.12Chris Wuenscher11:04.99Pope John XXIII
10.11Jake D'Eramo11:09.55St Pius X
11.10Jorge Clifton11:19.18Episcopal
12.10Jonathan Schulz11:19.43St John's
13.10Derek Fossi11:19.73St John's
14.10Andrew Coulter11:22.07St Thomas Episcopal
15.12Colin George11:24.46Episcopal
16.9Alex Barrett11:45.93Houston Christian
17.11Tony Knapp11:52.39Kinkaid
18.11Elvan Young11:55.68Westbury Christian
19.11Eric Gonsoulin11:58.19Pope John XXIII
20.11DeAndre Beadle12:07.75Westbury Christian
21.11Daniel Lim12:16.04Kinkaid
22.10Philip Grove12:23.15Kinkaid
23.9Christopher Mosser12:28.22Houston Christian
24.9Fred Mueller12:44.83St Pius X
25.9Trevor Lauten13:29.37St Pius X
26.10Cody Franklin14:21.08Cypress Christian
27.10John Kurtz14:31.17Fort Bend Christian ...
28.9DeFranklin Taylor14:40.37Cypress Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Harlin Lawal15.67Kinkaid
2.12Lukmon Babajide16.51St John's
3.11Bowden Kelly16.57St John's
4.12Jared Jernigan16.58Westbury Christian
5.12Travis Foxhall16.59St John's
6.11Michael Mealey16.96Lutheran-South
7.11Taylor Rowe17.05Lutheran-South
8.11Anthony Salvo17.17Lutheran-South
9.11Victor Jung-Yang19.11Fort Bend Christian ...
10.9Aaron Russell19.75St Pius X
11.10Thomas Richardson20.09Awty International
12.11Jared Sandlin21.13Fort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Oliver Clawson41.81aHouston Christian
2.12Dillan Smith42.75aLutheran-South
3.12Jared Jernigan42.86aWestbury Christian
4.10Chase Millis43.63aFort Bend Christian ...
5.11Taylor Rowe43.94Lutheran-South
8.10Harlin Lawal44.48aKinkaid
6.12Chris Chomer44.39St Thomas
7.9Sam Jamison44.40St John's
9.12Lukmon Babajide44.85aSt John's
10.10Jorrick Battle45.00aEpiscopal
11.12Anthony Spaulding45.42Lutheran-South
12.11Victor Jung-Yang46.56Fort Bend Christian ...
13.10Steven Gergen47.82St Pius X
14.9Aaron Russell47.86St Pius X
15.10Thomas Richardson50.58Awty International
16.11DeAndre Beadle53.36Westbury Christian
17.11Jared Sandlin54.30Fort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Reed
Fortune Nnaji
Keenan Chargois
Stephen Kelly
43.87aSt Thomas
2.-Anthony Whitaker
Townsend Hook
Taylor Jolly
Jonathan Magiera
44.17aHouston Christian
3.-John Fuhrman
Michael Mealey
Scott Pyle
Dillan Smith
44.53aLutheran-South
4.-Matthew Rayeski
Jorrick Battle
Reese Henningsen
Trevor Brown
45.03aEpiscopal
5.-Simon Redko
Shelter Ukpe
Edmond Osuji
Harlin Lawal
45.08aKinkaid
6.-Bowden Kelly
Travis Foxhall
Jonathan Ong
Ethan Edmondson
45.28aSt John's
7.-Brian Franshaw
Nick Jones
Adam Hammer
Seth Hackett
45.63aSecond Baptist
8.-Cameron Thomas
Vasquez Haynes
Marcus Williams
Christian Broussard
47.07aWestbury Christian
9.-Carl Thomas
Josh Cradit
Foster Rigsby
Dylan Nelson
47.13aFort Bend Christian ...
10.-Lekan Kassim
Durwesh Khalfe
Ross Selsor
Jan Poquiz
47.23aPope John XXIII
11.-Steven Gergen
Kolby Griffin
Jacobi Gant
Justin Goodman
48.32aSt Pius X
12.-Jacob Bowers
Reese McDonald
Nader Girgawy
Michael Hrncir
54.61aSt Thomas Episcopal
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christian Broussard
Jared Jernigan
Cameron Thomas
Richard Glenn
1:32.54Westbury Christian
2.-John Reed
Fortune Nnaji
Keenan Chargois
Stephen Kelly
1:33.03St Thomas
3.-Bradley Albineda
Justin Lee
Matthew Mattlock
Lloyd Wade
1:33.84Lutheran-North
4.-Oliver Clawson
Townsend Hook
Andy Jameson
Taylor Jolly
1:34.94Houston Christian
5.-Matthew Rayeski
Michael Andras
Jorrick Battle
Brock Hudson
1:35.97Episcopal
6.-Edmond Osuji
Lorenzo Jones
Harlin Lawal
Shelter Ukpe
1:36.79Kinkaid
7.-Patrick Cook
Collin Fournet
T.J. Patterson
Sharard Narcisse
1:37.13Monsignor Kelly Cath...
8.-David Cottingham
John Fuhrman
Ryan McGough
Scott Pyle
1:37.77Lutheran-South
9.-Brian Franshaw
Nick Jones
Adam Hammer
Seth Hackett
1:38.41Second Baptist
10.-Carl Thomas
Zach Weiss
Josh Cradit
Dylan Nelson
1:39.60Fort Bend Christian ...
11.-Lekan Kassim
Jan Poquiz
Ross Selsor
Durwesh Khalfe
1:40.80Pope John XXIII
12.-Jacob Bowers
Reese McDonald
Nader Girgawy
Bryan Tran
1:48.91St Thomas Episcopal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Whitaker
Taylor Jolly
Andy Jameson
Jonathan Magiera
3:28.29aHouston Christian
2.-Jared Jernigan
Andrew Bauknight
Cameron Thomas
Christian Broussard
3:29.75aWestbury Christian
3.-Stephen Kelly
Keenan Chargois
Michael Cohen
Will Bonn
3:31.06aSt Thomas
4.-Dylan Nelson
Wes Kennedy
Chase Millis
Zach Weiss
3:35.28aFort Bend Christian ...
5.-Demetrios Cokinos
Simon Redko
Edmond Osuji
Travis Gill
3:36.79aKinkaid
6.-Trevor Brown
Blake Rankin
Matthew Rayeski
Michael Andras
3:39.14aEpiscopal
7.-Jonathan Ong
Patrick Flam
Bowden Kelly
Lukmon Babajide
3:41.95aSt John's
8.-David Cottingham
Anthony Spaulding
Michael Mealey
Zach Lunz
3:45.00aLutheran-South
9.-Michael Hrncir
Marc Liu
Alex Miller
Bryan Tran
3:56.68aSt Thomas Episcopal
10.-Brandon Galloway
Jonathan Mason
Mason Kelly
Barnabus Odeyomi
3:58.78aCypress Christian
11.-Marc Debolt
Austin Smith
Matt Hand
Matt Gonzalez
4:01.31aPope John XXIII
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Will Bonn
Eric Martin
Josh Hoelker
John Cantu
8:38.84St Thomas
2.-Iassac Sanchez
Ryan Mannoogian
Trevor Brown
Edward Taussig
8:52.59Episcopal
3.-Lukmon Babajide
Mitch Torczon
Varun Sablok
Ben Marek
8:58.45St John's
4.-Demetrios Cokinos
Simon Redko
Austin Tucker
Travis Gill
8:59.74Kinkaid
5.-Eric Lange
Anthony Carona
Patrick Gibbs
JT Ellis
9:00.71Lutheran-South
6.-Marc Liu
Alex Miller
Andrew Coulter
Matthew Hawk
9:20.32St Thomas Episcopal
7.-Matt Gonzalez
Chris Wuenscher
RJ Anderson
Matt Hand
9:21.27Pope John XXIII
8.-Chase Millis
Brandon Fugate
Sam Thompson
Victor Jung-Yang
9:56.76Fort Bend Christian ...
9.-Adam Easterling
Nima Motiee
Paul Rizk
Mark Hernandez
9:59.93Monsignor Kelly Cath...
10.-Andrew Bauknight
Derek Boykins
Daniel Leggett
Marcus Bell
10:00.91Westbury Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khiiron Woods49-04.00Episcopal
2.10Cesar Lovo45-08.50Episcopal
3.12Taylor Meighen44-05.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
4.11Collin Fournet43-05.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
5.11Jarrick Jack43-04.00Westbury Christian
6.11Yoshio Wilson42-07.50Kinkaid
7.12Ben Porter40-03.00Kinkaid
8.12Richard Ledo40-00.00Episcopal
8.12Justin Pollard40-00.00Westbury Christian
10.11Patrick Vry38-10.50Houston Christian
11.11Cole Zube36-07.00Lutheran-South
12.10Melvin Adderton36-06.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
13.12William Reyner35-07.50St Pius X
14.10Corey Spangler34-09.00Lutheran-North
15.11Casey Peterson34-01.00Pope John XXIII
16.10Collin Leitko33-10.00Houston Christian
17.11Ian Stout33-09.00St Thomas
18.11Harrison Hink33-05.50Pope John XXIII
19.9Doc Perrier33-05.00St Thomas
20.11Conrad Lozano32-07.50St John's
21.9Joey Cowan31-11.50St John's
22.10Greg Briney31-07.50Lutheran-North
23.11Aly Bandali29-11.50Kinkaid
24.9David Ojo28-11.50Westbury Christian
25.10Mason McCollum28-08.00Cypress Christian
26.9Shawn Sitton26-10.00Pope John XXIII
27.10Jesse Harper26-08.00Lutheran-North
28.12Gabrial Phillip26-04.00St Thomas
29.10Austin Potts26-02.00Lutheran-North
30.9Zach Long25-10.00St John's
31.10Taylor Brown24-06.00Cypress Christian
32.9Nick Cassata24-03.50St John's
33.9John Mock21-06.00Cypress Christian
34.11Richard Salinas19-10.00Second Baptist
--12Eldrian WaltonNDLutheran-North
--12James ClemerNDAwty International
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Payne153-09Houston Christian
2.12Khiiron Woods144-06Episcopal
3.11Collin Fournet140-00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
4.12Taylor Meighen134-04Monsignor Kelly Cath...
5.12John Wooldridge126-10Episcopal
6.9Doc Perrier120-09St Thomas
7.10Mark Roberson118-05Episcopal
8.12Jacob Neeson117-05Pope John XXIII
9.11Jarrick Jack115-11Westbury Christian
10.11Yoshio Wilson115-00Kinkaid
11.11Cole Zube113-04Lutheran-South
12.10Melvin Adderton104-02Monsignor Kelly Cath...
13.11Aly Bandali102-08Kinkaid
14.12Gabrial Phillip95-07St Thomas
15.10Ian Frank94-07Westbury Christian
16.10Mason McCollum92-00Cypress Christian
17.12Ben Porter80-02Kinkaid
18.9Joey Cowan79-11St John's
19.9Zach Long79-10St John's
20.11Harrison Hink75-09Pope John XXIII
21.9Nick Cassata72-07St John's
22.10Taylor Brown69-11Cypress Christian
23.9Shawn Sitton65-11Pope John XXIII
24.11Conrad Lozano62-09St John's
--11Ian StoutNDSt Thomas
--12James ClemerNDAwty International
--12Justin PollardNDWestbury Christian
--12Eldrian WaltonNDLutheran-North
--10Austin PottsNDLutheran-North
--10Jesse HarperNDLutheran-North
--12William ReynerNDSt Pius X
--10Corey SpanglerNDLutheran-North
--9John MockNDCypress Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Kammerer6-00.00St Thomas
2.12Adam Boyd5-10.00Westbury Christian
3.10Zach Weiss5-10.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.11Fortune Nnaji5-08.00St Thomas
4.12George Collins5-08.00Kinkaid
6.12John Prejean5-08.00Houston Christian
7.11Kevin Hatrick5-06.00Lutheran-North
8.9Jonathan Bradford5-06.00St John's
9.12Christian Broussard5-04.00Westbury Christian
9.10Harlin Lawal5-04.00Kinkaid
9.10Kevin McLaughlin5-04.00Episcopal
9.11Bralen Chinn5-04.00Lutheran-North
13.9Barnabas Odeyomi5-02.00Cypress Christian
--11Ben TuckerNHEpiscopal
--12Brock HudsonNHEpiscopal
--10Scott OrdeneauxNHCypress Christian
--12Garrett RandallNHLutheran-North
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlie Pearce12-06.00Episcopal
2.11Bowden Kelly12-06.00St John's
3.12Stephen Kelly11-06.00St Thomas
4.12Joseph Bedell11-06.00St Thomas
5.10Ryan McGough11-00.00Lutheran-South
6.12Walker Parkhill11-00.00Houston Christian
7.12Ben Chacko10-06.00Houston Christian
8.11David Cottingham10-06.00Lutheran-South
9.12Mark Trieglaff10-06.00Houston Christian
10.12Scott Pyle9-06.00Lutheran-South
--12Travis FoxhallNHSt John's
--10Patrick FlamNHSt John's
--10Zach FifiNHSt Thomas
--10Timm WootenNHKinkaid
--10Peter CliftonNHKinkaid
--10Ross GordonNHAwty International
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Fuhrman22-04.00Lutheran-South
2.12John Reed22-01.00St Thomas
3.12Matthew Rayeski21-04.00Episcopal
4.12Anthony Whitaker21-02.00Houston Christian
5.11Fortune Nnaji21-00.00St Thomas
6.11Patrick Cook20-01.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
7.12Adam Boyd19-10.00Westbury Christian
8.9Matthew Matlock19-08.00Lutheran-North
9.11Reese Henningsen19-07.00Episcopal
9.11Michael Mealey19-07.00Lutheran-South
11.12Ross Selsor19-04.50Pope John XXIII
12.12Richard Glenn19-03.00Westbury Christian
13.11Townsend Hook19-00.00Houston Christian
14.12Scott Pyle18-10.00Lutheran-South
15.12Christian Broussard18-09.50Westbury Christian
16.10Jonathan Mason18-08.50Cypress Christian
17.12George Collins18-07.50Kinkaid
18.10Jordan Foy18-05.50Houston Christian
19.10Scott Ordeneaux18-03.00Cypress Christian
19.10Harlin Lawal18-03.00Kinkaid
21.11Charlie Strauss18-02.50Episcopal
22.11Durwesh Khalfe18-02.00Pope John XXIII
23.11Chase Kammerer17-11.00St Thomas
23.11Shelter Ukpe17-11.00Kinkaid
25.10Josh Wood17-05.00Fort Bend Christian ...
26.11Gawain Ganz17-04.00Awty International
27.10Mason Kelly16-08.00Cypress Christian
28.10Lekan Kassim16-02.00Pope John XXIII
29.10Bryan Tran15-02.00St Thomas Episcopal
30.11Jared Sandlin15-01.00Fort Bend Christian ...
31.11Jacob Bowers14-10.00St Thomas Episcopal
32.9Marc Liu13-09.00St Thomas Episcopal
33.11Foster Rigsby12-09.00Fort Bend Christian ...
--11Josh MoselyNDMonsignor Kelly Cath...
--10Steven GergenNDSt Pius X
--12Garrett RandallNDLutheran-North
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Rayeski44-07.50Episcopal
2.12Richard Glenn42-04.50Westbury Christian
3.12John Reed41-03.50St Thomas
4.12Anthony Whitaker41-00.00Houston Christian
5.12Wes Kennedy40-11.50Fort Bend Christian ...
6.10Jordan Foy40-11.50Houston Christian
7.12Jared Jernigan40-05.50Westbury Christian
8.10Patrick Flam40-02.00St John's
9.10Trevor Brown38-10.50Episcopal
10.12Dru Carroll38-06.00St Thomas
11.11Charlie Strauss37-08.00Episcopal
12.11David Cottingham37-06.00Lutheran-South
13.12Robert Barnett37-02.00Fort Bend Christian ...
14.9Drew Calabrese35-11.00Kinkaid
14.10William Reade35-11.00Kinkaid
16.11Gawain Ganz35-10.00Awty International
17.10Jacob Underwood34-05.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
18.11Jacob Bowers30-00.00St Thomas Episcopal
--11Venric MarkNDSt Pius X
--10Bryan TranNDSt Thomas Episcopal
--12George CollinsNDKinkaid
--12Ambrose AminNDSt Thomas
--9Marc LiuNDSt Thomas Episcopal
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Candace Springer11.84Episcopal
2.9Chioma Nwankwo12.57Second Baptist
3.10Maggie Walker12.64Incarnate Word Academy
4.12Lilian Nwora12.74Kinkaid
5.9Emily Gemp12.79Kinkaid
6.10Rachael Laughter12.88Fort Bend Christian ...
6.10Jennifer Orr12.88Kinkaid
8.12Ailee Taggart12.94Awty International
9.12Morgan Ross13.01St Pius X
10.12Alex Wallace13.04Episcopal
11.10Vicki Markantonis13.08St Pius X
12.9Alex Guidry13.10St Agnes Academy
13.10Dale Potts13.14Episcopal
14.11Victoria Apenteng13.22Westbury Christian
15.10Danielle Milton13.25Houston Christian
16.11Taylor Smith13.26Bay Area Christian
17.10Bryana Frenchak13.41Cypress Christian
18.11Jasmine Larry13.42St John's
18.11Kimberly Horrell13.42Duchesne Academy
20.12Olivia Collado13.43St Agnes Academy
21.11Jada Davis13.48Incarnate Word Academy
22.11Mary Tapscott13.51St John's
22.10Deandra Renaud13.51Westbury Christian
24.9Kolby Sharp13.52Lutheran-South
25.10Sydney Williams13.59Duchesne Academy
26.9Arden Houghton13.76Incarnate Word Academy
27.11Abigail Hart13.80Lutheran-South
28.9Gant Natalie13.84Pope John XXIII
28.10Jennifer Ma13.84St Thomas Episcopal
30.12Madison Garren13.89Lutheran-South
31.11Ashlee Thomas13.90Westbury Christian
10Penny Bailey13.97St John's
32.9Ciera Perkins14.04St Pius X
33.10Sarah Hamilton14.41Second Baptist
34.10Quinlan Ross14.42St Thomas Episcopal
35.10Jade Richardson14.54Awty International
36.9Rebekah Shinkle14.61Bay Area Christian
37.9Madison Turchi14.69Bay Area Christian
38.9Auffenberg Caitlin14.98Pope John XXIII
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Erin Shireman13.5Lutheran-South
12Madison Garren13.8Lutheran-South
10Nika Tafarroji13.8Lutheran-South
11Abigail Hart14.0Lutheran-South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Candace Springer25.46aEpiscopal
2.10Loreal Curtis25.57aLutheran-South
3.10Mary Louise Clawson25.87aHouston Christian
4.9Emily Gemp26.09aKinkaid
5.11Charlotte Iupe27.60aSt John's
6.9Chioma Nwankwo27.61aSecond Baptist
7.11Destiny Kindle28.52aSt Pius X
8.11Jada Davis28.68aIncarnate Word Academy
9.10Karen Demski28.77aAwty International
10.11Mary Tapscott28.96aSt John's
11.11Taylor Smith28.97aBay Area Christian
12.11Tola Emiola29.00aSt John's
13.11Lindsay Quandt29.05aHouston Christian
14.12Catrina Beaty29.44aCypress Christian
15.9Taylor Gillespie29.51aIncarnate Word Academy
16.10Jacqueline Waterland29.72aDuchesne Academy
17.10Jesse Steinmetz29.73aKinkaid
18.9Addie Brandfield-Harvey29.85aSecond Baptist
19.9Kolby Sharp29.92aLutheran-South
20.11Victoria Apenteng29.99aWestbury Christian
21.10Jennifer Ma30.00aSt Thomas Episcopal
22.11Victoria Taylor30.42aHouston Christian
23.10Noelle Granberry30.50aSt Agnes Academy
24.10Natalie Moore30.52aCypress Christian
25.9Caroline Hayes30.56aFort Bend Christian ...
26.10Emily Robinson30.57aSt Pius X
27.9Julie Farag30.58aIncarnate Word Academy
28.9Ciera Perkins30.63aSt Pius X
29.12Crystal Yeppez30.74aEpiscopal
30.10Sydney Williams30.98aDuchesne Academy
31.10Jade Richardson31.14aAwty International
32.11Kirstie Merchant31.17aLutheran-South
33.9Katherine Chase31.54aSt Thomas Episcopal
34.10Deandra Renaud31.68aWestbury Christian
35.10Cammy Brandfield-Harvey31.90aSecond Baptist
36.9Rebekah Shinkle32.55aBay Area Christian
37.11Karen Haney32.61aDuchesne Academy
38.9Madison Turchi33.03aBay Area Christian
39.9Auffenberg Caitlin33.06aPope John XXIII
--10Lindsey ChewDQKinkaid
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Charlotte Iupe27.4St John's
10Hillary Cleggett27.38Westbury Christian
11Tola Emiola27.5St John's
11Victoria Apenteng27.69Westbury Christian
11Kassie Gurnell27.82Westbury Christian
11Mary Tapscott28.3St John's
10Emily Rosenhagen28.8Lutheran-South
11Jasmine Larry28.9St John's
12Holly Marshall29.0Lutheran-South
10Kathleen Bryan29.5Lutheran-South
10Nika Tafarroji30.8Lutheran-South
12Daelyn Richardson31.01Westbury Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Loreal Curtis57.90aLutheran-South
2.10Mary Louise Clawson58.70aHouston Christian
3.11Sarah Yeates59.57aEpiscopal
4.12Allison Bereswill59.97aEpiscopal
5.11Hayley Helfenbein1:00.32aFort Bend Christian ...
6.9Taylor Barnett1:02.52aSecond Baptist
7.11MyKaila Dudley1:02.57aIncarnate Word Academy
8.11Kassie Gurnell1:03.24aWestbury Christian
9.12Johnita Goodman1:03.40aSt Pius X
10.11Logan Piper1:03.54aDuchesne Academy
11.11Sonia Sanchez1:04.15aHouston Christian
12.10Nicole Gras1:04.33aSt John's
13.11Regina Bracken1:04.36aSt Pius X
14.11Lindsay Quandt1:05.07aHouston Christian
15.10Erica Burton1:05.10aSecond Baptist
16.10Lauren Hollins1:05.12aEpiscopal
17.10Karen Demski1:05.50aAwty International
18.10Savannah Jones1:06.05aBay Area Christian
19.10Victoria Howard1:06.73aBay Area Christian
20.12Catrina Beaty1:07.06aCypress Christian
21.10Carol Luk1:07.17aSt Agnes Academy
22.10Caroline Bortz1:07.84aSt Agnes Academy
23.12Isabel Beard1:07.92aSt Agnes Academy
24.10Natalie Lerma1:08.18aIncarnate Word Academy
25.11Kirstie Merchant1:08.25aLutheran-South
26.10Laura Heidecke1:08.54aAwty International
27.10Daniela Covarrubias1:09.30aSt John's
28.9Katherine Chase1:09.92aSt Thomas Episcopal
29.10Adriuna Howard1:10.74aKinkaid
30.9Elena Strueding1:10.97aDuchesne Academy
31.10Sarah Jardine1:11.16aSt Pius X
32.12Daelyn Richardson1:12.39aWestbury Christian
33.10Redko Alissa1:13.37aKinkaid
34.12Taylor Edwards1:13.43aLutheran-South
35.11Taraka Moses1:13.75aWestbury Christian
36.9Kelly Teague1:14.86aFort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Loreal Curtis57.4Lutheran-South
11Meredith Gamble59.9St John's
11Sarah Yeates60.1Episcopal
11Taylor Buckner60.1Episcopal
12Becky Bereswill60.1Episcopal
12Allison Bereswill60.5Episcopal
11Brandi Wells63.7Lutheran-South
11Charlotte Iupe64.6St John's
12Holly Marshall65.4Lutheran-South
10Nicole Gras66.2St John's
11Mackenzie Hicks66.3St John's
10Nika Tafarroji67.9Lutheran-South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Buckner2:15.27Episcopal
2.11Meredith Gamble2:16.04St John's
3.12Becky Bereswill2:16.38Episcopal
4.10Shannon Klenke2:24.45Duchesne Academy
5.10Anne Johnson2:25.37St John's
6.10Alex Perouty2:25.94Episcopal
7.11Kara Koinis2:27.38St Agnes Academy
8.12Holly Marshall2:28.27Lutheran-South
9.10Berkley Sullivan2:32.01St Agnes Academy
10.12Sarah Masters2:32.27Incarnate Word Academy
11.10Katherine Kirkland2:33.17Kinkaid
12.11Logan Piper2:34.69Duchesne Academy
13.12Nelly Kontchou2:35.62St John's
14.9Holly Josey2:36.21St Pius X
15.10Claire Coulter2:36.23St Thomas Episcopal
16.11Noelle Contreas2:36.70Bay Area Christian
17.10Kathleen Bryan2:39.80Lutheran-South
18.10Christine McGough2:40.38St Thomas Episcopal
19.11Sonia Sanchez2:41.17Houston Christian
20.11Megan Hodge2:42.15Fort Bend Christian ...
21.9Amy Gilligan2:42.58St Agnes Academy
22.9Annie Stephens2:43.94Kinkaid
23.10Laura Heidecke2:46.40Awty International
24.10Leigha Alexander2:48.07St Pius X
25.9Kelly Teague2:48.49Fort Bend Christian ...
26.11Jenny Willis2:48.95Houston Christian
27.9Carly Gray2:49.24Kinkaid
28.11Jennifer Allen2:52.51Pope John XXIII
29.11Dolores Lozano2:55.69Duchesne Academy
30.11Crystal Galacia2:55.79St Pius X
31.10Cammy Brandfield-Harvey2:57.08Second Baptist
32.9Lauryn Emmitte3:12.38Bay Area Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Sarah Yeates2:20.0Episcopal
11Taylor Buckner2:21.0Episcopal
12Becky Bereswill2:21.0Episcopal
11Meredith Gamble2:21.0St John's
12Kelley Harrison2:24.0St John's
12Allison Bereswill2:28.0Episcopal
12Nelly Kontchou2:34.0St John's
11Sara Patterson2:34.0St John's
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Klenke5:26.48Duchesne Academy
2.11Carly Graf5:33.85St Agnes Academy
3.11Sara Patterson5:36.22St John's
4.10Alex Perouty5:44.43Episcopal
5.12Laura Pacifico5:44.51Awty International
6.10Claire Coulter5:51.34St Thomas Episcopal
7.10Jewel Crosswell5:52.73Kinkaid
8.9Kathryn Quandt5:55.56Houston Christian
9.10Kathleen Bryan5:55.88Lutheran-South
10.10Melissa Cruz5:59.90Lutheran-South
11.10Christine McGough6:00.15St Thomas Episcopal
12.11Megan Hodge6:02.22Fort Bend Christian ...
13.9Annie Stephens6:05.13Kinkaid
14.9Holly Josey6:06.71St Pius X
15.10Hiromi Oka6:07.42Awty International
16.9Amy Gilligan6:08.01St Agnes Academy
17.9Kate Woodward6:08.38Duchesne Academy
18.12Brittany Beavers6:10.17St John's
19.10Amy Shoebotham6:13.60St Agnes Academy
20.9Carly Gray6:14.73Kinkaid
21.11Jenny Willis6:19.67Houston Christian
22.11Olivia Anderson6:24.13Episcopal
23.12Amanda Gutierrez6:27.56Incarnate Word Academy
24.10Melanie Martin6:31.34Awty International
25.10Emily Donaldson6:39.15Duchesne Academy
26.12Sarah Masters6:43.45Incarnate Word Academy
27.11Crystal Galacia6:49.89St Pius X
28.10Macey Mathews6:57.01Fort Bend Christian ...
29.12Casey Caledonia7:02.08Episcopal
30.9Lauryn Emmitte7:22.15Bay Area Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Klenke12:16.49Duchesne Academy
2.10Claire Coulter12:27.03St Thomas Episcopal
3.12Laura Pacifico12:33.19Awty International
4.10Christine McGough13:00.32St Thomas Episcopal
5.9Kathryn Quandt13:06.37Houston Christian
6.11Megan Hodge13:13.51Fort Bend Christian ...
7.12Bethany Hamilton13:23.15Incarnate Word Academy
8.10Ashley Brown13:38.36Kinkaid
9.9Kate Woodward13:42.20Duchesne Academy
10.10Melissa Cruz13:44.70Lutheran-South
11.10Rebecca Fritsch13:47.01Duchesne Academy
12.10Amy Shoebotham13:58.61St Agnes Academy
13.10Torey Dierckman14:12.36St Agnes Academy
14.10Madison Flavin14:16.08Awty International
15.11Dana Behrens14:36.81Episcopal
16.11Emily Driscoll15:13.86Houston Christian
17.11Erica Smith15:46.22St Agnes Academy
18.11Taylor Tavormina15:53.11Episcopal
19.10Melanie Martin16:59.96Awty International
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanay Briscoe15.48Cypress Christian
2.11Katherine Kuntz15.66Episcopal
3.12Kristyn Story16.51Episcopal
4.12Garland Parsley16.59St Agnes Academy
5.12Ailee Taggart17.03Awty International
6.10Babette Hohrath17.18Awty International
7.11Brandi Wells17.29Lutheran-South
8.9Meryl Gibbs17.39St John's
9.11Laura Clegg17.47Kinkaid
10.10Nicole Gershoffer17.87Fort Bend Christian ...
11.11Mackenzie Hicks18.09St John's
12.9Erin Shireman18.19Lutheran-South
13.12Mary Witte18.24Duchesne Academy
14.12Emmie Proctor18.32St John's
15.11Allison Elliott18.34Second Baptist
16.10Alex Williams18.42St Pius X
17.11Jana Hassell18.90Fort Bend Christian ...
18.12Yazmeen Baicy19.36Bay Area Christian
19.9Jordan Powell19.53St Pius X
20.10Danielle Ilag19.60St Agnes Academy
20.10Lauren Megrelis19.60Awty International
22.9Jean Edwards20.35Episcopal
23.9Nicole Caputo20.54Westbury Christian
24.11Courtnee Morales20.60Bay Area Christian
25.10Amy Leder21.30St Thomas Episcopal
26.11Hannah Lau23.70St Thomas Episcopal
27.11Keri Belcher26.23St Agnes Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanay Briscoe47.19aCypress Christian
2.10Sloan Childress47.84aKinkaid
3.12Ailee Taggart49.06aAwty International
4.11Briana Shay49.18aDuchesne Academy
5.11Brandi Wells49.28aLutheran-South
6.10Courtney Madden49.88aSt Pius X
7.12Amber Garcia-Rameau49.95aSt Agnes Academy
8.11Keri Belcher49.96aSt Agnes Academy
9.9Erin Shireman50.41aLutheran-South
10.12Kristyn Story50.58aEpiscopal
12.10Alex Williams51.28aSt Pius X
13.11Rachel Ransleben51.46aEpiscopal
13.11Mackenzie Hicks51.49aSt John's
14.9Meridith Viguet52.20aSt John's
15.9Jordan Powell52.60aSt Pius X
16.10Babette Hohrath52.94aAwty International
17.10Kelsey Drusch53.23aEpiscopal
18.12Paulina Sosa53.88aIncarnate Word Academy
19.9Meryl Gibbs53.90aSt John's
20.12Yazmeen Baicy56.50aBay Area Christian
21.11Courtnee Morales59.28aBay Area Christian
22.11Jana Hassell59.96aFort Bend Christian ...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Candace Springer
Dale Potts
Alex Wallace
Meagan Johnson
50.93aEpiscopal
2.-Lindsay Quandt
Mary Louise Clawson
Danielle Milton
Sonia Sanchez
51.75aHouston Christian
3.-Sloan Childress
Lindsey Chew
Emily Gemp
Lilian Nwora
51.93aKinkaid
4.-Kelly Davis
Sarah Jameson
Molly Goldberg
Michelle Rigsby
51.98aSt Agnes Academy
5.-Rachael Laughter
Nicole Gershoffer
Morgan Kennedy
Hayley Helfenbein
52.31aFort Bend Christian ...
6.-Bryana Frenchak
Shanay Briscoe
Natalie Moore
Catrina Beaty
52.62aCypress Christian
7.-Jada Davis
Arden Houghton
Julie Farag
Taylor Gillespie
52.89aIncarnate Word Academy
8.-Vicki Markantonis
Emily Robinson
Destiny Kindle
Morgan Ross
52.91aSt Pius X
9.-Noelle Contreas
Victoria Howard
Savannah Jones
Taylor Smith
53.55aBay Area Christian
10.-Jasmine Larry
MacKenzie Hicks
Tola Emiola
Charlotte Iupe
53.55aSt John's
11.-Jacqueline Waterland
Sydney Williams
Katy Wefelmeyer
Karen Haney
54.63aDuchesne Academy
12.-Relay Team 55.35aLutheran-South
13.-Taylor Barnett
Addie Brandfield-Harvey
Chioma Nwankwo
Erica Burton
59.99aSecond Baptist
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Candace Springer
Dale Potts
Alex Wallace
Meagan Johnson
1:46.76Episcopal
2.-Kelly Davis
Alex Guidry
Michelle Rigsby
Molly Goldberg
1:48.74St Agnes Academy
3.-Rachael Laughter
Nicole Gershoffer
Morgan Kennedy
Hayley Helfenbein
1:49.80Fort Bend Christian ...
4.-Catrina Beaty
Shanay Briscoe
Lexus Van Pelt
Bryana Frenchak
1:50.18Cypress Christian
5.-Sloan Childress
Lindsey Chew
Jesse Steinmetz
Emily Gemp
1:51.09Kinkaid
6.-Emily Robinson
Alex Williams
Destiny Kindle
Morgan Ross
1:52.66St Pius X
7.-Mykaila Dudley
Julie Farag
Taylor Gillespie
Maggie Walker
1:52.68Incarnate Word Academy
8.-Mary Tapscott
Charlotte Iupe
Tola Emiola
Jasmine Larry
1:52.84St John's
9.-Kimberley Horrell
Cristina Calderon
Briana Shay
Katy Wefelmeyer
1:53.24Duchesne Academy
10.-Taylor Barnett
Addie Brandfield-Harvey
Chioma Nwankwo
Erica Burton
1:53.90Second Baptist
11.-Victoria Apenteng
Hillary Cleggett
Deandra Renaud
Kassie Gurnell
1:55.61Westbury Christian
12.-Nika Tafarroji
Holly Marshall
Kathleen Bryan
Abigail Hart
1:58.77Lutheran-South
13.-Beth Broussard
Conner Hargroder
Nicole Dela Fuente
Paige Burbank
2:05.20Monsignor Kelly Cath...
14.-Jennifer Allen
Rachel Krenek
Auffenberg Caitlin
Gant Natalie
2:07.07Pope John XXIII
15.-Emily Mitchell
Amy Leder
Hannah Lau
Catherine Finley
2:10.45St Thomas Episcopal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Buckner
Sarah Yeates
Candace Springer
Allison Bereswill
4:01.20aEpiscopal
2.-Laura Clegg
Katherine Kirkland
Sloan Childress
Lilian Nwora
4:13.91aKinkaid
3.-Loreal Curtis
Nika Tafarroji
Brandi Wells
Holly Marshall
4:14.60aLutheran-South
4.-Audrey Brook
Kara Koinis
Danielle Nissman
Amber Garcia-Rameau
4:14.61aSt Agnes Academy
5.-Briana Shay
Cristina Calderon
Kimberly Horrell
Logan Piper
4:15.48aDuchesne Academy
6.-Nicole Gras
Charlotte Iupe
MacKenzie Hicks
Meredith Gamble
4:17.12aSt John's
7.-Laken Carleton
Natalie Lerma
Maggie Walker
Mykaila Dudley
4:19.17aIncarnate Word Academy
8.-Vicki Markantonis
Emily Robinson
Leigha Alexander
Courtney Madden
4:20.82aSt Pius X
9.-Rachael Laughter
Nicole Gershoffer
Morgan Kennedy
Hayley Helfenbein
4:26.41aFort Bend Christian ...
10.-Yazmeen Baicy
Noelle Contreas
Victoria Howard
Savannah Jones
4:31.41aBay Area Christian
11.-Amy Leder
Jennifer Ma
Christine McGough
Claire Coulter
4:45.43aSt Thomas Episcopal
12.-Jennifer Allen
Rachel Krenek
Gant Natalie
Auffenberg Caitlin
4:52.18aPope John XXIII
13.-Hillary Cleggett
Daelyn Richardson
Taraka Moses
Deandra Renaud
4:56.00aWestbury Christian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Buckner
Sarah Yeates
Allison Bereswill
Becky Bereswill
9:32.01Episcopal
2.-Meredith Gamble
Kelley Harrison
Nelly Kontchou
Sara Patterson
9:54.11St John's
3.-Annie Stephens
Jewel Crosswell
Katherine Kirkland
Lilian Nwora
10:25.05Kinkaid
4.-Amy Gilligan
Berkley Sullivan
Carly Graf
Kara Koinis
10:35.39St Agnes Academy
5.-Shannon Klenke
Logan Piper
Elena Strueding
Dolores Lozano
10:47.81Duchesne Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanay Briscoe34-03.00Cypress Christian
2.10Jessica Mose31-06.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
3.12Shanice Beasley30-06.00St John's
4.12Kayla Chambers30-04.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
5.12Nico Whitney30-01.00Monsignor Kelly Cath...
6.12Alex Wallace29-04.00Episcopal
7.12Jasmine Mathews29-01.00Westbury Christian
8.9Madeline Sneed28-03.50Houston Christian
9.12Tabitha Tillman28-03.00Westbury Christian
10.10Tope Emiola28-02.00St John's
11.11Leah Mengis28-01.00St Agnes Academy
12.11Dana Behrens27-08.00Episcopal
13.11Ashley Njaka27-05.00St Agnes Academy
14.10Ashley Wallace27-02.00Episcopal
15.10Kamala Watkins27-01.00Kinkaid
16.12Cristina Vaglienty26-11.00Incarnate Word Academy
17.12Meagan Hodges26-07.00Lutheran-South
18.9Addie Brandfield-Harvey26-06.50Second Baptist
19.9Destiny Taylor26-06.00Incarnate Word Academy
20.9Kim Villegas25-10.50Westbury Christian
21.12Caroline Sherbrook25-08.50Lutheran-South
22.10Felicia Lawrence25-05.00St Thomas Episcopal
23.11Emma Nwora25-03.00Kinkaid
24.11Ashlee Thomas24-08.00Westbury Christian
25.11Ana Tallackson24-00.00Cypress Christian
25.10Rachel Krenek24-00.00Pope John XXIII
27.12Erica Williams23-11.00Incarnate Word Academy
28.10Nicole Sitz23-09.00Lutheran-North
29.11Jaime Zeal23-03.00Houston Christian
30.10Callie Arriola22-00.00Lutheran-North
31.10Cali Robertson21-01.00Lutheran-North
32.11Stacey Moreno21-00.00St Pius X
33.12Ali Tucker20-03.50Kinkaid
34.9Ariel Gonzales19-10.50St Pius X
35.11Megan Hodge18-10.00Fort Bend Christian ...
36.9Abby Delaney14-06.00Fort Bend Christian ...
--9Auffenberg CaitlinNDPope John XXIII
--9Khortlan PattersonNDSt John's
--9Rebecca WardNDAwty International
--9Fairn GremillionNDSt Thomas Episcopal
--11Molly GoldbergNDSt Agnes Academy
--12Fabiola AmadorNDLutheran-South
--12Catherine FinleyNDSt Thomas Episcopal
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nico Whitney100-03Monsignor Kelly Cath...
2.12Kayla Chambers98-01Monsignor Kelly Cath...
3.12Jasmine Mathews94-03Westbury Christian
4.10Tope Emiola89-10St John's
5.10Ashley Wallace87-03Episcopal
6.10Victoria Diaz85-00St Pius X
7.12Alex Wallace84-11Episcopal
8.11Morgan Cooper83-06Episcopal
9.10Jessica Mose83-02Monsignor Kelly Cath...
10.11Emma Nwora82-07Kinkaid
11.12Erica Williams81-07Incarnate Word Academy
12.12Shanice Beasley79-08St John's
13.9Kim Villegas79-05Westbury Christian
14.9Rebecca Diaz79-02St Pius X
15.12Anahita Razkani77-05Lutheran-South
16.12Lilian Nwora77-01Kinkaid
17.10Nicole Sitz76-05Lutheran-North
18.12Cristina Vaglienty74-09Incarnate Word Academy
19.11Kayla Shaffer74-02Lutheran-South
20.9Ariel Gonzales71-04St Pius X
21.10Kamala Watkins71-01Kinkaid
22.10Rachel Krenek69-02Pope John XXIII
23.12Catherine Finley67-08St Thomas Episcopal
24.9Destiny Taylor65-02Incarnate Word Academy
25.10Felicia Lawrence63-09St Thomas Episcopal
26.10Sarah Hamilton62-05Second Baptist
27.12Tabitha Tillman60-10Westbury Christian
28.11Ana Tallackson59-02Cypress Christian
29.9Katy Wefelmeyer53-01Duchesne Academy
30.11Stacey Moreno50-04St Pius X
31.11Megan Hodge42-04Fort Bend Christian ...
32.9Abby Delaney36-05Fort Bend Christian ...
--10Bryana FrenchakNDCypress Christian
--9Khortlan PattersonNDSt John's
--10Cali RobertsonNDLutheran-North
--9Fairn GremillionNDSt Thomas Episcopal
--9Rebecca WardNDAwty International
--12Fabiola AmadorNDLutheran-South
--12Ann DavisNDDuchesne Academy
--10Callie ArriolaNDLutheran-North
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shanay Briscoe5-10.00Cypress Christian
2.11Kassie Gurnell5-00.00Westbury Christian
3.9Kolby Sharp4-10.00Lutheran-South
4.10Laura Sellingsloh4-10.00Episcopal
5.10Hannah Ralston4-08.00Houston Christian
6.9Audrey Brook4-08.00St Agnes Academy
7.12Mary Witte4-06.00Duchesne Academy
7.12Garland Parsley4-06.00St Agnes Academy
7.10Lexus Van Pelt4-06.00Cypress Christian
7.9Hannah Yeates4-06.00Episcopal
7.9Hannah Judd4-06.00Duchesne Academy
12.10Dale Potts4-06.00Episcopal
12.11Brandi Wells4-06.00Lutheran-South
14.9Courtney Guess4-04.00St Agnes Academy
14.11Mackenzie Hicks4-04.00St John's
16.9Meryl Gibbs4-02.00St John's
--9Claire JacobsonNHKinkaid
--12Stephanie BonuraNHLutheran-North
--12Meagan McCormackNHDuchesne Academy
--10Alycia HesterNHLutheran-North
--10Sloan ChildressNHKinkaid
--10Katherine KirklandNHKinkaid
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Lockwood9-00.00Kinkaid
3.11Rachel Ransleben8-00.00Episcopal
4.9Erin Shireman8-00.00Lutheran-South
5.10Catherine Hay7-00.00St John's
5.11Megan Blaney7-00.00Kinkaid
7.11Catherine Jacobs7-00.00Episcopal
--10Sarah DunlapNHSt John's
--9Lizzie FordNHKinkaid
--9Meryl GibbsNHSt John's
--10Lauren HollinsNHEpiscopal
--11Abigail HartNHLutheran-South
--11Kimberly HorrellNHDuchesne Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lilian Nwora17-03.00Kinkaid
2.10Michelle Rigsby16-11.00St Agnes Academy
3.11Hayley Helfenbein16-06.00Fort Bend Christian ...
4.10Babette Hohrath16-02.00Awty International
5.12Morgan Ross16-01.00St Pius X
6.10Loreal Curtis16-00.00Lutheran-South
7.9Kolby Sharp15-10.00Lutheran-South
8.12Danielle Nissman15-09.00St Agnes Academy
9.11Katherine Kuntz15-07.00Episcopal
10.10Danielle Milton15-04.00Houston Christian
11.11Arusha Manasia15-03.00Houston Christian
12.9Audrey Brook15-02.00St Agnes Academy
13.9Lee Younger15-01.00Episcopal
14.10Sloan Childress15-00.00Kinkaid
15.11Kimberly Horrell14-11.00Duchesne Academy
16.11Briana Shay14-09.00Duchesne Academy
17.10Caitlin Lohrenz14-07.00Kinkaid
17.10Jacqueline Waterland14-07.00Duchesne Academy
17.10Bryana Frenchak14-07.00Cypress Christian
20.10Dale Potts14-05.00Episcopal
21.10Daniela Covarrubias14-02.00St John's
22.12Christian Page14-01.00St Pius X
23.10Rachel Krenek13-06.00Pope John XXIII
24.11Amy Juergen13-04.00Lutheran-North
24.10Natalie Moore13-04.00Cypress Christian
26.12Madison Garren13-02.00Lutheran-South
27.10Penny Bailey12-04.00St John's
28.11Jaime Zeal12-03.00Houston Christian
29.10Rachel Wood12-02.00Lutheran-North
30.10Amy Leder11-02.00St Thomas Episcopal
31.11Hannah Lau10-10.00St Thomas Episcopal
32.12Veronica Russell10-05.00Westbury Christian
--11Heidi LukerNDLutheran-North
--10Eve NnajiNDLutheran-North
--10Rachael LaughterNDFort Bend Christian ...
--10Caroline PintoNDCypress Christian
--11MyKaila DudleyNDIncarnate Word Academy
--10Jennifer MaNDSt Thomas Episcopal
--12Allison SchimelpfeningNDIncarnate Word Academy
--9Nicole CaputoNDWestbury Christian
--11Taraka MosesNDWestbury Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Milton36-03.00Houston Christian
2.11Kassie Gurnell35-04.00Westbury Christian
3.10Michelle Rigsby34-10.00St Agnes Academy
4.9Calhan Hale34-07.00Episcopal
5.11Katherine Kuntz34-01.00Episcopal
6.9Kolby Sharp34-01.00Lutheran-South
7.10Babette Hohrath33-08.00Awty International
8.11Jailyn Marcel33-00.00Episcopal
9.12Danielle Nissman32-11.00St Agnes Academy
10.11Briana Shay32-10.00Duchesne Academy
11.10Emily Rosenhagen31-03.00Lutheran-South
12.9Meryl Gibbs30-10.00St John's
13.10Rachael Laughter30-05.00Fort Bend Christian ...
14.10Natalie Moore30-03.00Cypress Christian
15.12Christian Page30-01.00St Pius X
15.11Tola Emiola30-01.00St John's
17.12Allison Schimelpfening30-00.00Incarnate Word Academy
18.12Catrina Beaty29-04.00Cypress Christian
19.10Adriuna Howard27-02.00Kinkaid
19.10Jennifer Ma27-02.00St Thomas Episcopal
21.11Abigail Hart25-11.00Lutheran-South
22.10Amy Leder25-04.00St Thomas Episcopal
--11Hannah LauNDSt Thomas Episcopal
--9Lizzie FordNDKinkaid
--9Claire JacobsonNDKinkaid
--10Caroline PintoNDCypress Christian
--12Meagan McCormackNDDuchesne Academy
--11Keri BelcherNDSt Agnes Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.